Luxembourg logo

DT Bech-Maacher - GUI Kai Yue

Général

Classement D1 +5
Points VB-RGL 114.39
Place VB-RGL 1444

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Bech-Maacher 2 CH SEN (DR2) 10 3 - 17 15 % - - 0 - 1 0 - 1 2 - 7 1 - 8
Bech-Maacher 3 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 8 4 - 12 25 % - - 1 - 7 3 - 5 0 - 0 0 - 0
Bech-Maacher 2 CH JEU (R2) 6 9 - 3 75 % - - 4 - 2 5 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0
Bech-Maacher 1 CH JEU (ZR) 2 2 - 2 50 % - - 1 - 1 0 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 0
Total: 26 18 - 34 35 % - -  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Bech-Maacher 1 TEENS CUP (R1) 3 1 - 2 33 % - - 1 - 2 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 3 1 - 2 33 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 29 19 - 36 35 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
15/05/2022 Ch Nat : CAD D1 +1 3 - 2 C3 SCHRANZ Mik
15/05/2022 Ch Nat : CAD D1 0 0 - 3 B3 DIJOU Cédric
14/05/2022 CH JEU (ZR) J-zz Diddeleng 3 - Bech-Maacher 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 VANDEN EYNDE Florian
14/05/2022 CH JEU (ZR) J-zz Diddeleng 3 - Bech-Maacher 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 1 D1 BRUNAMONTI Lenny
14/05/2022 CH JEU (ZR) J-zz Bech-Maacher 1 - Mondorf 2 D1 0 0 - 3 C2 ROLLMANN Alex
14/05/2022 CH JEU (ZR) J-zz Bech-Maacher 1 - Mondorf 2 D1 0 1 - 3 D1 MEYER Quentin
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2E Bech-Maacher 2 - Houwald 2 D1 0 2 - 3 C2 DRAGOVIC Aleksandar
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2E Bech-Maacher 2 - Houwald 2 D1 0 2 - 3 D1 DUGUÉ Manon
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2D Bech-Maacher 2 - Helleng 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 DE FARIA Yvan
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2D Bech-Maacher 2 - Helleng 1 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 HOLTZEM Tom
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2C Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Bech-Maacher 2 D1 +1 3 - 2 C3 MULLER Bim
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2C Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Bech-Maacher 2 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 THOMPSON Oliver
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2A Cado 1 - Bech-Maacher 2 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 SORTIKOS Phivos
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2A Cado 1 - Bech-Maacher 2 D1 +1 3 - 0 C3 SCHARTZ Théodore
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) J-1B Beetebuerg-P. 2 - Bech-Maacher 2 D1 0 3 - 1 D2 TABENI Fabio
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) J-1B Beetebuerg-P. 2 - Bech-Maacher 2 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 TABENI Marco
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) J-1A Bech-Maacher 2 - Diddeleng 3 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 BRUNAMONTI Lenny
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) J-1A Bech-Maacher 2 - Diddeleng 3 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 SEHIC Ajdin
19/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 12-18 Mondorf 5 - Bech-Maacher 3 C3 -1.5 2 - 3 D2 SCAPPATICCI Djoé
19/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 12-18 Mondorf 5 - Bech-Maacher 3 C3 0 3 - 0 D2 LEMMER Yolande
12/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 12-17 Fréiseng 2 - Bech-Maacher 3 C3 -0.5 1 - 3 C3 RUSCITTI Bob
12/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 12-17 Fréiseng 2 - Bech-Maacher 3 C3 0 1 - 3 C2 ZEBROWSKI Georges
05/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 12-16 Bech-Maacher 3 - Diddeleng 7 C3 -0.5 1 - 3 C3 THOMA Carole
05/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 12-16 Bech-Maacher 3 - Diddeleng 7 C3 -1 0 - 3 D1 WILMES Collien
01/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 1215A Beetebuerg-P. 4 - Bech-Maacher 3 C3 0 3 - 2 D1 MULLER Bim
01/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 1215A Beetebuerg-P. 4 - Bech-Maacher 3 C3 0 3 - 1 D1 PIRES LE Simao
26/02/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 12-15 Bech-Maacher 3 - Helleng 2 C3 -0.5 2 - 3 C3 HANSEN Sandy
26/02/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 12-15 Bech-Maacher 3 - Helleng 2 C3 -0.5 2 - 3 C3 HOLTZEM Tom
05/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-14 Bech-Maacher 2 - Féngeg 5 C3 0 3 - 1 D1 THORN Julien
05/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-14 Bech-Maacher 2 - Féngeg 5 C3 -1 2 - 3 D1 LUX David
29/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-13 Lénger 6 - Bech-Maacher 2 C3 0 1 - 3 C2 BACKES Chris
29/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-13 Lénger 6 - Bech-Maacher 2 C3 0 0 - 3 C1 THILL Cédric
22/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-12 Bech-Maacher 2 - Zolwer 3 C3 +0.5 3 - 2 C3 KAJIC Anto
22/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-12 Bech-Maacher 2 - Zolwer 3 C3 +0.5 3 - 1 C3 PETTINGER Pierchen
15/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 12-11 Bech-Maacher 3 - C3 0 X
08/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-10 Mondorf 4 - Bech-Maacher 2 C3 -0.5 2 - 3 C3 COMTE Christian
08/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-10 Mondorf 4 - Bech-Maacher 2 C3 -0.5 0 - 3 C3 BLOCK Rik
31/12/2021 -------------------- -- 0 - - - -- -------------------- ---
11/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-09 Lenneng 3 - Bech-Maacher 2 C3 0 0 - 3 C1 SCHOLTES Lynn
11/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-09 Lenneng 3 - Bech-Maacher 2 C3 0 0 - 3 C1 DZOGOVIC Sanela
04/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-08 Helleng 1 - Bech-Maacher 2 C3 0 0 - 3 C1 MEYER Luc
04/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-08 Helleng 1 - Bech-Maacher 2 C3 0 0 - 3 C2 KASS Liz
20/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-07 Bech-Maacher 2 - Fluessweiler 3 C3 0 0 - 3 C1 PEREIRA Paulo
20/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-07 Bech-Maacher 2 - Fluessweiler 3 C3 0 0 - 3 C1 SCHMIT Kim
13/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-06 Weimeschhaff 2 - Bech-Maacher 3 C3 -0.5 0 - 3 C3 RAKOTONJANAHARY Michaël
13/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-06 Weimeschhaff 2 - Bech-Maacher 3 C3 -0.5 1 - 3 C3 IBE Chidi
23/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-05 Bech-Maacher 2 - Altwis-Gaasp. 2 C3 0 1 - 3 C1 HAAG Laurent
23/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-05 Bech-Maacher 2 - Altwis-Gaasp. 2 C3 0 0 - 3 C1 WILDGEN Pit
16/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-04 Union 4 - Bech-Maacher 2 C3 0 0 - 3 B3 MEDERNACH Fernand
16/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-04 Union 4 - Bech-Maacher 2 C3 0 0 - 3 C1 STROESSER Philippe
09/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-03 Bech-Maacher 2 - Fréiseng 1 C3 0 0 - 3 C1 ZEBROWSKY Julien
09/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-03 Bech-Maacher 2 - Fréiseng 1 C3 0 0 - 3 C1 GEND Alain
02/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-02 Houwald 7 - Bech-Maacher 3 C3 -1 1 - 3 D1 SZARZYNSKI Michel
02/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-02 Houwald 7 - Bech-Maacher 3 C3 -0.5 1 - 3 C3 CORNEJO Oscar
25/09/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-01 Bech-Maacher 3 - Stroossen 2 D1•C3 -0.5 1 - 3 C3 DURRER Philippe
25/09/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-01 Bech-Maacher 3 - Stroossen 2 D1•C3 0 3 - 0 D1 BREMAUD Vivien
25/09/2021 TEENS CUP (R1) 12-01 Bech-Maacher 1 - Lëntgen 2 D1 0 2 - 3 C3 CHARRIER Raphael
25/09/2021 TEENS CUP (R1) 12-01 Houwald 1 - Bech-Maacher 1 D1 0 2 - 3 C3 DRAGOVIC Aleksandar
25/09/2021 TEENS CUP (R1) 12-01 Diddeleng 2 - Bech-Maacher 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 2 D1 BREIER Joe

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
15/05/2022 Ch Nat : CAD SCHRANZ Mik Recken 125.96 1.04 3-2 125.52
15/05/2022 Ch Nat : CAD DIJOU Cédric Ettelbréck 179.36 1.04 0-3 x 124.83
14/05/2022 CH JEU (ZR) VANDEN EYNDE Florian Diddeleng 125.11 1.02 3-0 124.83
14/05/2022 CH JEU (ZR) BRUNAMONTI Lenny Diddeleng 122.69 1.02 3-1 124.19
14/05/2022 CH JEU (ZR) MEYER Quentin Mondorf 113.82 1.02 1-3 123.58
14/05/2022 CH JEU (ZR) ROLLMANN Alex Mondorf 175.15 1.02 0-3 124.25
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) DRAGOVIC Aleksandar Houwald 145.52 1.02 2-3 124.32
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) DUGUÉ Manon Houwald 123.17 1.02 2-3 124.70
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) HOLTZEM Tom Helleng 141.37 1.02 0-3 125.32
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) DE FARIA Yvan Helleng 114.01 1.02 3-0 125.77
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) MULLER Bim Beetebuerg-P. 112.19 1.02 3-2 125.31
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) THOMPSON Oliver Beetebuerg-P. 131.21 1.02 3-0 124.88
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) SCHARTZ Théodore Cado 136.36 1.02 3-0 124.01
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) SORTIKOS Phivos Cado 129.85 1.02 3-0 122.99
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) TABENI Fabio Beetebuerg-P. 107.52 1.02 3-1 122.09
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) TABENI Marco Beetebuerg-P. 110.00 1.02 3-0 121.68
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) BRUNAMONTI Lenny Diddeleng 122.69 1.02 3-0 121.20
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) SEHIC Ajdin Diddeleng 95.15 1.02 3-0 120.39
19/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) SCAPPATICCI Djoé Mondorf 122.93 1.03 2-3 120.23
19/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) LEMMER Yolande Mondorf 120.00 1.03 3-0 120.89
12/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) ZEBROWSKI Georges Fréiseng 135.45 1.03 1-3 120.07
12/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) RUSCITTI Bob Fréiseng 146.97 1.03 1-3 120.58
05/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) THOMA Carole Diddeleng 150.00 1.03 1-3 120.95
05/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) WILMES Collien Diddeleng 120.58 1.03 0-3 121.30
01/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) MULLER Bim Beetebuerg-P. 112.19 1.03 3-2 122.08
01/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) PIRES LE Simao Beetebuerg-P. 92.22 1.03 3-1 121.42
26/02/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) HANSEN Sandy Helleng 143.71 1.03 2-3 121.32
26/02/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) HOLTZEM Tom Helleng 141.37 1.03 2-3 121.80
05/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) LUX David Féngeg 116.35 1.03 2-3 122.34
05/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) THORN Julien Féngeg 126.19 1.03 3-1 123.29
29/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) THILL Cédric Lénger 200.24 1.03 0-3 x 122.14
29/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) BACKES Chris Lénger 170.00 1.03 1-3 122.14
22/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) PETTINGER Pierchen Zolwer 131.50 1.03 3-1 122.25
22/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) KAJIC Anto Zolwer 112.74 1.03 3-2 120.84
08/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) COMTE Christian Mondorf 120.07 1.03 2-3 120.00
08/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) BLOCK Rik Mondorf 146.73 1.03 0-3 120.95
11/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) SCHOLTES Lynn Lenneng 206.05 1.00 0-3 x 121.47
11/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) DZOGOVIC Sanela Lenneng 189.59 1.00 0-3 x 121.47
04/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) KASS Liz Helleng 177.63 1.00 0-3 121.47
04/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) MEYER Luc Helleng 194.51 1.00 0-3 x 121.54
20/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) SCHMIT Kim Fluessweiler 162.02 1.00 0-3 121.54
20/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) PEREIRA Paulo Fluessweiler 194.51 1.00 0-3 x 121.90
13/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) RAKOTONJANAHARY Michaël Weimeschhaff 145.00 1.00 0-3 121.90
13/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) IBE Chidi Weimeschhaff 145.00 1.00 1-3 122.61
23/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) WILDGEN Pit Altwis-Gaasp. 170.75 1.00 0-3 123.36
23/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) HAAG Laurent Altwis-Gaasp. 204.70 1.00 1-3 x 123.63
16/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) STROESSER Philippe Union 203.22 1.00 0-3 x 123.63
16/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) MEDERNACH Fernand Union 239.76 1.00 0-3 x 123.63
09/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) GEND Alain Fréiseng 189.68 1.00 0-3 x 123.63
09/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) ZEBROWSKY Julien Fréiseng 197.03 1.00 0-3 x 123.63
02/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) SZARZYNSKI Michel Houwald 118.37 1.00 1-3 123.63
02/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) CORNEJO Oscar Houwald 105.00 1.00 1-3 125.01
25/09/2021 CH SEN (DR1) DURRER Philippe Stroossen 142.74 1.00 1-3 126.77
25/09/2021 CH SEN (DR1) BREMAUD Vivien Stroossen 123.59 1.00 3-0 127.81
25/09/2021 TEENS CUP (R1) CHARRIER Raphael Lëntgen 145.47 1.00 2-3 126.55
25/09/2021 TEENS CUP (R1) DRAGOVIC Aleksandar Houwald 140.07 1.00 2-3 127.59
25/09/2021 TEENS CUP (R1) BREIER Joe Diddeleng 125.73 1.00 3-2 128.84
26/06/2021 CH JEU (R2) LAURENT Guillaume Sandweiler 105.00 1.00 3-0 127.36
26/06/2021 CH JEU (R2) HÜBSCH Eric Sandweiler 113.64 1.00 3-0 126.87
26/06/2021 CH JEU (R2) VAN ASTEN Alex Mondorf 117.94 1.00 3-2 125.86
26/06/2021 CH JEU (R2) BLOCK Rik Mondorf 130.04 1.00 0-3 124.51
26/06/2021 CH JEU (R2) COELHO Sofia Meechtem 103.22 1.00 3-0 126.21
19/06/2021 CH JEU (R1) GAVOTTI Emanuele Houwald 105.00 1.00 0-3 125.69
19/06/2021 CH JEU (R1) DRAGOVIC Aleksandar Houwald 121.43 1.00 2-3 128.45
19/06/2021 CH JEU (R1) KEIFFER Jim Lënster 111.51 1.00 3-2 130.93
19/06/2021 CH JEU (R1) FRANSSENS Yann Lënster 120.18 1.00 0-3 129.97
12/06/2021 CH JEU (R1) VAN ASTEN Alex Mondorf 117.94 1.00 3-1 132.87
12/06/2021 CH JEU (R1) ROLLMANN Alex Mondorf 149.83 1.00 0-3 131.38
12/06/2021 CH JEU (R1) LY Danny Zéisseng 108.39 1.00 3-0 133.44
12/06/2021 CH JEU (R1) POOS Tom Zéisseng 118.03 1.00 3-0 132.68
12/06/2021 CH JEU (R1) SCHARTZ Théodore Cado 120.21 1.00 1-3 130.81
12/06/2021 CH JEU (R1) STRAINCHAMPS Valérien Cado 145.04 1.00 0-3 135.00
10/10/2020 CH SEN (R1) LIPPERT Francis Réimech 134.65 1.00 3-0 138.43
10/10/2020 CH SEN (R1) MEYER Dany Réimech 127.88 1.00 3-0 134.37
26/09/2020 CH SEN (R1) DA SILVA Kevin Leideleng 162.14 1.00 0-3 130.40
26/09/2020 CH SEN (R1) OLINGER Laurent Leideleng 147.43 1.00 0-3 133.12
26/09/2020 KIDS CUP (R2) BREIER Joe Diddeleng 117.97 1.02 0-3 138.03
26/09/2020 KIDS CUP (R2) ELSEN Luca Lëntgen 270.48 1.02 0-3 x 147.60
26/09/2020 KIDS CUP (R2) TÖRÖK Samuel Bartreng 169.11 1.02 0-3 147.60
19/09/2020 CH SEN (R1) MESENBURG Jean-Lou Sandweiler 117.94 1.00 3-1 154.00
19/09/2020 CH SEN (R1) GUO Jia Le Kevin Sandweiler 116.93 1.00 3-0 153.29
19/09/2020 KIDS CUP (R1) WILMES Collien Diddeleng 115.76 1.00 3-2 152.54
19/09/2020 KIDS CUP (R1) HOFFMANN Mil Recken 114.69 1.00 3-1 151.83
19/09/2020 KIDS CUP (R1) KOKOT Aleksander Lëntgen 113.63 1.00 3-0 151.13