Luxembourg logo

DT Bech-Maacher - MULLER Leo

Général

Classement C3 +1.5
Points VB-RGL 3.95
Place VB-RGL 1667

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Bech-Maacher 3 CH SEN (N2-D5) 12 12 - 12 50 % 8 - 4 67 % 5 - 6 5 - 6 1 - 0 1 - 0
Bech-Maacher 1 CH CAD (R1) 5 14 - 1 93 % 4 - 1 80 % 5 - 0 4 - 1 5 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 17 26 - 13 67 % 12 - 5 71 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Bech-Maacher 1 KIDS-CUP (R2) 6 3 - 3 50 % - - 3 - 3 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 6 3 - 3 50 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 23 29 - 16 64 % 12 - 5 71 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Beetebuerg-P. 4 - Bech-Maacher 3 C3 0 2 - 3 C2 STELMES Norbert
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Beetebuerg-P. 4 - Bech-Maacher 3 C3 -0.5 2 - 3 C3 DEYMIÉ Régis
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Bech-Maacher 3 - Union 6 C3 -0.5 1 - 3 C3 KÖRNEMARK Elliot
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Bech-Maacher 3 - Union 6 C3 +0.5 3 - 0 C3 ERPELDING Millie
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : MIN C3 0 0 - 3 C1•B3 SCHOLTES Pit
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : MIN C3 0 3 - 0 D1 GEORG Félix
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : C3-D1 C3 0 0 - 3 C3 THEIS Kevin
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Helleng 3 - Bech-Maacher 3 C3 -0.5 1 - 3 C3 MARNACH Aly
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Helleng 3 - Bech-Maacher 3 C3 -0.5 1 - 3 C3 FELTGEN Manon
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Bech-Maacher 3 - Bartreng 6 C3 0 2 - 3 C2 BRIMEYER Felix
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Bech-Maacher 3 - Bartreng 6 C3 +1 3 - 2 C2 DEBRA Jos
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Bech-Maacher 3 - Mondorf 6 C3 0 3 - 0 D2 LEMMER Yolande
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Bech-Maacher 3 - Mondorf 6 C3 0 3 - 0 D2 CATTANI David
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Schëffleng 3 - Bech-Maacher 3 C3 0 0 - 3 C2 VIOLA Moreno
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Schëffleng 3 - Bech-Maacher 3 C3 0 2 - 3 C2 WILMES Diane
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Bech-Maacher 3 - Weimeschhaff 2 C3 +0.5 3 - 0 C3 ALINASAB Morteza
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Bech-Maacher 3 - Weimeschhaff 2 C3 0 3 - 1 D1 MAJERUS Simone
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Réimech 3 - Bech-Maacher 3 C3 -0.5 0 - 3 C3 LOTH Alfred
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Réimech 3 - Bech-Maacher 3 C3 -0.5 1 - 3 C3 BRITTNACHER Jürgen
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Bech-Maacher 1 C3 0 3 - 1 D1 NETO CACAO Jay
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Bech-Maacher 1 C3 0 3 - 2 D1 RUCKERT Pit
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Bech-Maacher 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 KINSCH Felix
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Bech-Maacher 3 - Beetebuerg-P. 4 C3 0 X
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Bech-Maacher 1 - Mondorf 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 KIENER Célia
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Bech-Maacher 1 - Mondorf 1 C3 +0.5 3 - 1 C3 BLOCK Rik
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Bech-Maacher 1 - Mondorf 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 MEYER Quentin
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 1 C3 0 1 - 3 C3 FLICK DEISGES Pol
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D3 SCHRANZ Mik
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D2 SPECK Yoann
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Union 6 - Bech-Maacher 3 C3 +1 3 - 2 C2 BEISSEL Gilbert
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Union 6 - Bech-Maacher 3 C3 -0.5 1 - 3 C3 GOETZFRIED Andreas
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Uewerdonwen 1 - Bech-Maacher 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 MARX Tessy
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Uewerdonwen 1 - Bech-Maacher 1 C3 -1 0 - 3 D1 RUIZ JIMENEZ Juan
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Uewerdonwen 1 - Bech-Maacher 1 C3 0 3 - 1 D1 WEIS Eric
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Bech-Maacher 3 - Helleng 3 C3 +0.5 3 - 1 C3 FELTGEN Manon
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Bech-Maacher 3 - Helleng 3 C3 +0.5 3 - 2 C3 MARNACH Aly
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Bech-Maacher 1 - Lenneng 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 GILLEN Nataly
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Bech-Maacher 1 - Lenneng 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 WAGNER Lisa
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Bech-Maacher 1 - Lenneng 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D2 APEL Bob
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Bartreng 6 - Bech-Maacher 3 C3 +1 3 - 1 C2 THEIS Joe
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Bartreng 6 - Bech-Maacher 3 C3 0 1 - 3 C2 REIFFERS Serge
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Bech-Maacher 1 - Helleng 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D3 CITTON Côme
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Bech-Maacher 1 - Helleng 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D2 FEITZ Tom
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Bech-Maacher 1 - Helleng 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D2 DE FARIA Yvan
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Mondorf 6 - Bech-Maacher 3 C3 0 3 - 1 D1 KIENER Célia
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Mondorf 6 - Bech-Maacher 3 C3 0 3 - 2 D1 KIENER Lucie
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) S-01 Bech-Maacher 1 - Nidderkäerjeng 1 C3 +0.5 3 - 1 C3 BEFFORT Ben
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) S-01 Bech-Maacher 1 - Rued 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D2 LIU Luca
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) S-01 Diddeleng 1 - Bech-Maacher 1 C3 0 0 - 3 C3 WILMES Brix
21/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R1) S-00A Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Bech-Maacher 1 C3 0 3 - 2 D1 MULLER Bim
21/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R1) S-00A Lénger 2 - Bech-Maacher 1 C3 0 0 - 3 C3 NICLOU Célina
21/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R1) S-00A Bech-Maacher 1 - Bartreng 1 C3 0 1 - 3 C3 TÖRÖK Samuel

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) STELMES Norbert Beetebuerg-P. 10.37 1.00 2-3 x 3.95
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) DEYMIÉ Régis Beetebuerg-P. 6.49 1.00 2-3 x 3.95
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) KÖRNEMARK Elliot Union 2.06 1.00 1-3 3.95
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) ERPELDING Millie Union 3.53 1.00 3-0 4.02
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : MIN SCHOLTES Pit Lenneng 9.08 1.01 0-3 x 4.00
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : MIN GEORG Félix Rued 1.71 1.01 3-0 x 4.00
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : C3-D1 THEIS Kevin Biwer 5.52 1.02 0-3 4.00
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) MARNACH Aly Helleng 5.28 1.00 1-3 4.01
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) FELTGEN Manon Helleng 5.73 1.00 1-3 4.03
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) BRIMEYER Felix Bartreng 9.01 1.00 2-3 4.03
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) DEBRA Jos Bartreng 7.36 1.00 3-2 4.15
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) CATTANI David Mondorf 3.39 1.00 3-0 3.75
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) LEMMER Yolande Mondorf 2.00 1.00 3-0 x 3.73
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) VIOLA Moreno Schëffleng 9.33 1.00 0-3 x 3.73
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) WILMES Diane Schëffleng 8.19 1.00 2-3 x 3.73
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MAJERUS Simone Weimeschhaff 3.50 1.00 3-1 3.73
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) ALINASAB Morteza Weimeschhaff 4.25 1.00 3-0 3.69
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BRITTNACHER Jürgen Réimech 7.00 1.00 1-3 x 3.61
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) LOTH Alfred Réimech 8.26 1.00 0-3 x 3.61
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) NETO CACAO Jay Beetebuerg-P. 1.71 1.00 3-1 x 3.61
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) RUCKERT Pit Beetebuerg-P. 1.85 1.00 3-2 x 3.61
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) KINSCH Felix Beetebuerg-P. 1.92 1.00 3-0 x 3.61
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) BLOCK Rik Mondorf 3.23 1.00 3-1 3.61
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) KIENER Célia Mondorf 2.78 1.00 3-0 3.58
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) MEYER Quentin Mondorf 2.01 1.00 3-0 x 3.58
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 1 FLICK DEISGES Pol Préizerdaul 2.72 1.02 1-3 3.58
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 1 SCHRANZ Mik Recken 1.67 1.02 3-0 x 3.66
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 1 SPECK Yoann Diddeleng 1.49 1.02 3-0 x 3.66
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) GOETZFRIED Andreas Union 6.96 1.00 1-3 3.66
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BEISSEL Gilbert Union 7.16 1.00 3-2 3.94
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) MARX Tessy Meechtem 1.75 1.00 3-0 x 3.56
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) WEIS Eric Uewerdonwen 2.13 1.00 3-1 x 3.56
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) RUIZ JIMENEZ Juan Uewerdonwen 2.13 1.00 0-3 3.56
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) FELTGEN Manon Helleng 5.43 1.00 3-1 3.62
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MARNACH Aly Helleng 5.32 1.00 3-2 3.36
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) GILLEN Nataly Lenneng 2.00 1.00 3-0 x 2.97
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) WAGNER Lisa Lenneng 1.86 1.00 3-0 x 2.97
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) APEL Bob Lenneng 1.59 1.00 3-0 x 2.97
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) THEIS Joe Bartreng 6.70 1.00 3-1 2.97
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) REIFFERS Serge Bartreng 8.91 1.00 1-3 x 2.60
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) DE FARIA Yvan Helleng 1.76 1.00 3-0 x 2.60
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) FEITZ Tom Helleng 1.75 1.00 3-0 x 2.60
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) CITTON Côme Helleng 1.36 1.00 3-0 x 2.60
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) KIENER Célia Mondorf 2.78 1.00 3-1 2.60
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) KIENER Lucie Mondorf 3.20 1.00 3-2 2.53
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) BEFFORT Ben Nidderkäerjeng 3.82 1.00 3-1 2.41
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) LIU Luca Rued 1.69 1.00 3-0 2.20
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) WILMES Brix Diddeleng 2.30 1.00 0-3 2.20
21/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R1) MULLER Bim Beetebuerg-P. 1.98 1.00 3-2 2.26
21/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R1) NICLOU Célina Lénger 2.27 1.00 0-3 2.22
21/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R1) TÖRÖK Samuel Bartreng 3.20 1.00 1-3 2.30
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) KÖRNEMARK Elliot Union 1.64 1.01 3-0 x 2.31
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) KIYOKAWA Goshi Union 1.63 1.01 3-0 x 2.31
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) GILLEN Nataly Lenneng 1.80 1.01 3-0 x 2.31
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) WAGNER Lisa Lenneng 1.76 1.01 3-1 2.31
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) POOS Tom Zéisseng 1.69 1.01 3-1 x 2.31
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) RIDRUEJO GARCIA Esteban Zéisseng 2.01 1.01 3-2 2.31
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) NIES Charel Rued 3.99 1.01 0-3 x 2.24
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) BENCK Charlotte Rued 2.34 1.01 3-2 2.24
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) GILLEN Nataly Lenneng 1.80 1.01 1-3 2.06
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) WAGNER Lisa Lenneng 1.76 1.01 3-0 2.27
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) BEIL Lilou Lënster 1.65 1.01 3-0 x 2.24
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) SERRIG Léa Lënster 1.42 1.01 3-0 x 2.24
27/04/2019 CH CAD (Barr) THIELTGEN Nathan Nouspelt 1.88 1.00 3-1 2.24
27/04/2019 CH CAD (Barr) HENDRIKS Lenny Nouspelt 1.99 1.00 3-1 2.11
27/04/2019 CH CAD (Barr) BODSON Lex Nouspelt 2.36 1.00 0-3 1.58
07/04/2019 Ch Nat : PrM HABSCHEID Sam Recken 11.59 1.03 0-3 x -
07/04/2019 Ch Nat : PrM GÁSPÁR Milan Rued 1.70 1.03 3-0 x -
07/04/2019 Ch Nat : PrM BRUNAMONTI Lenny Diddeleng 1.70 1.03 3-0 x -