Luxembourg logo

DT Beckerich - JANSSEN Carlo

Général

Classement D1 +4
Points VB-RGL 131.37
Place VB-RGL 1242

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Biekerech 4 CH SEN (D5•R1A) 3 6 - 3 67 % - - 3 - 0 1 - 2 2 - 1 0 - 0
Biekerech 3 CH SEN (RL•DR2) 7 8 - 8 50 % 2 - 2 50 % 0 - 3 2 - 1 4 - 2 2 - 2
Total: 10 14 - 11 56 % 2 - 5 29 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Biekerech B COU FELTEN (Q) 3 2 - 5 29 % - - 0 - 3 2 - 0 0 - 2 0 - 0
Biekerech A COU FELTEN (TF) 1 0 - 1 0 % - - 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 4 2 - 6 25 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 14 16 - 17 48 % 2 - 5 29 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
24/01/2023 CH SEN (RL•DR2) 23-12 Biekerech 3 - Rammerech 3 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 GOLLERE Nadine
24/01/2023 CH SEN (RL•DR2) 23-12 Biekerech 3 - Rammerech 3 D1 -0.5 2 - 3 D1 STADTFELD Francis
14/01/2023 CH SEN (RL•DR2) 23-10 Biekerech 3 - Osper 3 D1 +1 3 - 1 C3 MOECHER Annette
14/01/2023 CH SEN (RL•DR2) 23-10 Biekerech 3 - Osper 3 D1 +1 3 - 0 C3 NILLES Norbert
11/12/2022 TOU Ell D1 +1.5 3 - 0 C2 D1 / pl.1
11/12/2022 TOU Ell D1 0 1 - 3 C3 SCHMOL Sheila
11/12/2022 TOU Ell D1 0 3 - 1 D1 LANCE Henri
11/12/2022 TOU Ell D1 0 3 - 2 D1 BARIN Shahram
11/12/2022 TOU Ell D1 0 3 - 1 C3 SAYDON Christina
11/12/2022 TOU Ell D1 0 3 - 1 D1 WEBER Yves
11/12/2022 TOU Ell D1 0 3 - 1 D1 COLLE Chris
11/12/2022 TOU Ell D1 0 3 - 0 D1 STAICU Razvan-Mihail
11/12/2022 TOU Ell D1 0 3 - 0 D1 SARIGIANNIDIS Anastasios
11/12/2022 TOU Ell D1 0 3 - 1 D2 WANTZ Sara
11/12/2022 TOU Ell D1 0 3 - 0 D2 JOSEPH Daniel
10/12/2022 CH SEN (D5•R1B) 23-09 Ell 6 - Biekerech 3 D1 +0.5 3 - 1 D1 COLLE Chris
10/12/2022 CH SEN (D5•R1B) 23-09 Ell 6 - Biekerech 3 D1 -0.5 2 - 3 D1 GOEDERT Mattis
03/12/2022 CH SEN (D5•R1B) 23-08 Biekerech 3 - Préizerdaul 5 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 WEBER Yves
03/12/2022 CH SEN (D5•R1B) 23-08 Biekerech 3 - Préizerdaul 5 D1 +0.5 3 - 1 D1 FELTGEN Georges
26/11/2022 CH SEN (D5•R1B) 23-07 Nidderpallen 2 - Biekerech 4 D1 0 X
22/11/2022 COU FELTEN (TF) Eiter-Waldbr. A - Biekerech A D1 0 0 - 3 B1 MOES Jeff
19/11/2022 CH SEN (D5•R1B) 23-06 Ettelbréck 4 - Biekerech 3 D1 0 1 - 3 C3 MERCATORIS Jo
19/11/2022 CH SEN (D5•R1B) 23-06 Ettelbréck 4 - Biekerech 3 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 KUFFER Aline
13/11/2022 TOU Cado D1 0 2 - 3 C3 CAROUX Valentin
13/11/2022 TOU Cado D1 0 2 - 3 C3 WORMS Killian
13/11/2022 TOU Cado D1 0 1 - 3 D2 LANCE Henri
13/11/2022 TOU Cado D1 0 3 - 0 D2 HALASZ Orsolya
13/11/2022 TOU Cado D1 0 2 - 3 D2 COSNIER Eva
08/11/2022 COU FELTEN (Q) Biekerech B - Ell B D1 0 2 - 3 B2 GOEDERT Arsène
08/11/2022 COU FELTEN (Q) Biekerech B - Ell B D1 0 3 - 0 B3 MAQUET Antonin
22/10/2022 CH SEN (D5•R1A) 23-04 Hueschtert-F. 9 - Biekerech 4 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 LAROSCH Sheila
22/10/2022 CH SEN (D5•R1A) 23-04 Hueschtert-F. 9 - Biekerech 4 D1 +0.5 3 - 2 D1 FERNANDES Mathis
22/10/2022 CH SEN (D5•R1A) 23-04 Hueschtert-F. 9 - Biekerech 4 D1 -0.5 2 - 3 D1 GIOVAGNOLI Marc
18/10/2022 COU FELTEN (Q) Biekerech B - Hueschtert-F. C D1 0 1 - 3 D1 GIOVAGNOLI Marc
18/10/2022 COU FELTEN (Q) Biekerech B - Hueschtert-F. C D1 0 0 - 3 C2 COLLE Jos
15/10/2022 CH SEN (D5•R1A) 2303A Biekerech 4 - Préizerdaul 6 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 RODENBOUR Christian
15/10/2022 CH SEN (D5•R1A) 2303A Biekerech 4 - Préizerdaul 6 D1 +0.5 3 - 1 D1 WEBER Yves
15/10/2022 CH SEN (D5•R1A) 2303A Biekerech 4 - Préizerdaul 6 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 FLICK Raymond
08/10/2022 CH SEN (D5•R1A) 23-03 Biekerech 4 - Osper 3 D1 +1 3 - 0 C3 NILLES Norbert
08/10/2022 CH SEN (D5•R1A) 23-03 Biekerech 4 - Osper 3 D1 0 1 - 3 C3 REDING Romain
08/10/2022 CH SEN (D5•R1A) 23-03 Biekerech 4 - Osper 3 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 ZEIEN Fred
04/10/2022 COU FELTEN (Q) Rammerech A - Biekerech B D1 0 1 - 3 C2 GOLLERE Christian
04/10/2022 COU FELTEN (Q) Rammerech A - Biekerech B D1 0 3 - 1 C2 HERMES Claude
04/10/2022 COU FELTEN (Q) Rammerech A - Biekerech B D1 0 2 - 3 D1 BREDIMUS Mady
01/10/2022 CH SEN (D5•R1A) 23-02 Recken 11 - Biekerech 3 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 HOFFMANN Jos
01/10/2022 CH SEN (D5•R1A) 23-02 Recken 11 - Biekerech 3 D1 -1 1 - 3 D2 MARMANN Lou
01/10/2022 CH SEN (D5•R1A) 23-02 Recken 11 - Biekerech 3 D1 0 3 - 0 D3 PIRAQUIVE Andrés
24/09/2022 CH SEN (D5•R1A) 23-01 Biekerech 3 - Ell 5 D1 0 1 - 3 C2 SCHREIBER Romain
24/09/2022 CH SEN (D5•R1A) 23-01 Biekerech 3 - Ell 5 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 SCHMOL Sheila
24/09/2022 CH SEN (D5•R1A) 23-01 Biekerech 3 - Ell 5 D1 0 1 - 3 C3 MULLER Eugène

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
24/01/2023 CH SEN (RL•DR2) STADTFELD Francis Rammerech 114.88 1.03 2-3 135.15
24/01/2023 CH SEN (RL•DR2) GOLLERE Nadine Rammerech 106.85 1.03 3-0 136.39
14/01/2023 CH SEN (RL•DR2) NILLES Norbert Osper 144.28 1.03 3-0 136.17
14/01/2023 CH SEN (RL•DR2) MOECHER Annette Osper 129.46 1.03 3-1 134.74
11/12/2022 TOU Ell SCHMOL Sheila Ell 133.12 1.04 1-3 133.72
11/12/2022 TOU Ell LANCE Henri Stroossen 93.32 1.04 3-1 x 134.72
11/12/2022 TOU Ell BARIN Shahram Weimeschhaff 130.00 1.04 3-2 134.72
11/12/2022 TOU Ell SAYDON Christina Nouspelt 133.68 1.04 3-1 133.59
11/12/2022 TOU Ell WEBER Yves Préizerdaul 137.59 1.04 3-1 132.28
11/12/2022 TOU Ell COLLE Chris Ell 121.59 1.04 3-1 130.75
11/12/2022 TOU Ell STAICU Razvan-Mihail Recken 109.57 1.04 3-0 129.74
11/12/2022 TOU Ell SARIGIANNIDIS Anastasios Bartreng 92.52 1.04 3-0 x 129.13
11/12/2022 TOU Ell WANTZ Sara Osper 101.55 1.04 3-1 129.13
11/12/2022 TOU Ell JOSEPH Daniel Ell 120.00 1.04 3-0 128.81
10/12/2022 CH SEN (D5•R1B) COLLE Chris Ell 121.59 1.03 3-1 127.72
10/12/2022 CH SEN (D5•R1B) GOEDERT Mattis Ell 120.30 1.03 2-3 126.54
03/12/2022 CH SEN (D5•R1B) FELTGEN Georges Préizerdaul 133.86 1.03 3-1 127.90
03/12/2022 CH SEN (D5•R1B) WEBER Yves Préizerdaul 137.59 1.03 3-0 126.11
19/11/2022 CH SEN (D5•R1B) KUFFER Aline Ettelbréck 149.11 1.03 0-3 124.03
19/11/2022 CH SEN (D5•R1B) MERCATORIS Jo Ettelbréck 138.80 1.03 1-3 124.76
13/11/2022 TOU Cado CAROUX Valentin Ettelbréck 131.85 1.04 2-3 125.79
13/11/2022 TOU Cado WORMS Killian Zolwer 147.19 1.04 2-3 127.05
13/11/2022 TOU Cado LANCE Henri Stroossen 93.32 1.03 1-3 127.99
13/11/2022 TOU Cado HALASZ Orsolya Weimeschhaff 114.88 1.03 3-0 130.53
13/11/2022 TOU Cado COSNIER Eva Diddeleng 107.70 1.03 2-3 129.42
22/10/2022 CH SEN (D5•R1A) FERNANDES Mathis Hueschtert-F. 133.12 1.03 3-2 131.81
22/10/2022 CH SEN (D5•R1A) LAROSCH Sheila Hueschtert-F. 98.07 1.03 3-0 129.51
22/10/2022 CH SEN (D5•R1A) GIOVAGNOLI Marc Hueschtert-F. 139.96 1.03 2-3 129.28
15/10/2022 CH SEN (D5•R1A) FLICK Raymond Préizerdaul 116.09 1.03 3-0 130.92
15/10/2022 CH SEN (D5•R1A) WEBER Yves Préizerdaul 137.59 1.03 3-1 129.44
15/10/2022 CH SEN (D5•R1A) RODENBOUR Christian Préizerdaul 120.69 1.03 3-0 126.16
08/10/2022 CH SEN (D5•R1A) NILLES Norbert Osper 134.39 1.03 3-0 123.85
08/10/2022 CH SEN (D5•R1A) REDING Romain Osper 142.16 1.03 1-3 120.09
08/10/2022 CH SEN (D5•R1A) ZEIEN Fred Osper 147.60 1.03 0-3 121.55
01/10/2022 CH SEN (D5•R1A) PIRAQUIVE Andrés Recken 110.00 1.03 3-0 122.96
01/10/2022 CH SEN (D5•R1A) HOFFMANN Jos Recken 101.46 1.03 3-0 120.83
01/10/2022 CH SEN (D5•R1A) MARMANN Lou Recken 110.26 1.03 1-3 119.32
24/09/2022 CH SEN (D5•R1A) MULLER Eugène Ell 137.33 1.03 1-3 123.24
24/09/2022 CH SEN (D5•R1A) SCHREIBER Romain Ell 161.34 1.03 1-3 126.09
24/09/2022 CH SEN (D5•R1A) SCHMOL Sheila Ell 133.12 1.03 0-3 127.73
19/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) PROVOST Tammy Rammerech 136.73 1.03 1-3 132.21
19/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) BECKERICH Jérôme Rammerech 151.79 1.03 1-3 137.62
12/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) ZWANK Alain Préizerdaul 126.39 1.03 3-1 143.10
12/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) RODENBOUR Christian Préizerdaul 136.25 1.03 3-1 137.09
01/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) THOMMES Myriam Kauneref 112.20 1.03 3-1 124.70
01/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) MOONEN Kelly Kauneref 144.36 1.03 0-3 115.04
26/02/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) GOEDERT Mattis Ell 123.23 1.03 3-1 122.74
26/02/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) WEBER Louis Ell 111.11 1.03 1-3 76.68