Luxembourg logo

DT Esch-Abol - SCUTO Matteo

Général

Classement B1 +3
Points VB-RGL 50.01
Place VB-RGL 237

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Esch Abol 1 CH SEN (N2-D5) 5 1 - 9 10 % 1 - 4 20 % 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 5 1 - 4
Esch Abol 2 CH SEN (N2-D5) 9 13 - 5 72 % 7 - 2 78 % 6 - 3 7 - 2 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 14 14 - 14 50 % 8 - 6 57 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Esch Abol 2 CHALL (QR) 3 6 - 3 67 % - - 2 - 1 3 - 0 1 - 2 0 - 0
Total: 3 6 - 3 67 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 17 20 - 17 54 % 8 - 6 57 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Esch Abol 2 - Nidderkäerjeng 3 B1 +0.5 3 - 2 B1 SADIKOVIC Enisa
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Esch Abol 2 - Nidderkäerjeng 3 B1 +0.5 3 - 2 B1 BAULER Claude
22/02/2020 TOU Biekerech B1 +1 - - - B1 B1 / pl.2
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess B B1 0 1 - 3 B1 TRIERWEILER Roby
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess B B1 +0.5 3 - 1 B1 HOLCHER Luc
04/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Uewerkäerjeng 1 - Esch Abol 2 B1 0 3 - 1 B2 LEONARDIS Benjamin
04/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Uewerkäerjeng 1 - Esch Abol 2 B1 0 3 - 0 B3 KARDJOE-WAGHIE Jonathan
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : A-B1 B1 0 1 - 3 B1 NEYENS Gilles
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Nidderkäerjeng 1 - Esch Abol 1 B1 0 0 - 3 A3 GEORGES Steven
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Nidderkäerjeng 1 - Esch Abol 1 B1 0 0 - 3 A3 TAMASAUSKAITE Egle
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Esch Abol 2 - Lénger 4 B1 0 3 - 2 B3 WANGEN Georges
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Esch Abol 2 - Lénger 4 B1 0 3 - 1 B3 LUTGEN Edmond
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Esch Abol 1 - Lénger 1 B1 0 2 - 3 A3 DAL ZOTTO Alessio
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Esch Abol 1 - Lénger 1 B1 0 1 - 3 A3 GAVRAY Dirck
29/12/2019 TOU Recken B1 +1.5 - - - B1 B1 / pl.1
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Esch Abol 1 - Lëntgen 1 B1 0 1 - 3 A3 MORO Alberto
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Esch Abol 1 - Lëntgen 1 B1 0 2 - 3 A3 COLLE Tom
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Briddel 1 - Esch Abol 1 B1 +1 3 - 2 A3 FRITSCH Kevin
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Briddel 1 - Esch Abol 1 B1 0 0 - 3 A3 BJURSTRÖM Jacob
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Esch Abol 1 - Recken 1 B1 0 0 - 3 A3 KRAUS Mike
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Esch Abol 1 - Recken 1 B1 0 0 - 3 A3 GIRA Louis
26/11/2019 CHALL (QR) Esch Abol 2 - Ierpeldeng 2 B1 0 3 - 2 B2 SCHMIT Max
26/11/2019 CHALL (QR) Esch Abol 2 - Ierpeldeng 2 B1 0 3 - 1 B2 ULLMANN Pit
26/11/2019 CHALL (QR) Esch Abol 2 - Ierpeldeng 2 B1 0 1 - 3 B3 SIMOES DOS SANTOS Daniel
24/11/2019 TOU Ettelbreck B1 +1 - - - B1 B1 / pl.2
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Nidderkäerjeng 3 - Esch Abol 2 B1 -0.5 2 - 3 B1 SADIKOVIC Enisa
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Nidderkäerjeng 3 - Esch Abol 2 B1 -0.5 0 - 3 B1 DRAGONU Ely-Roberta
12/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Nidderkäerjeng 4 - Esch Abol 2 B1 0 3 - 2 C1 SCHEITLER Jimmy
12/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Nidderkäerjeng 4 - Esch Abol 2 B1 0 1 - 3 C1 MERTENS Felix
12/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Nidderkäerjeng 4 - Esch Abol 2 B1 0 3 - 1 C1 ROSSIGNON Elena
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Esch Abol 2 - Uewerkäerjeng 1 B1 0 3 - 1 B3 ALLOIN Clément
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Esch Abol 2 - Uewerkäerjeng 1 B1 0 3 - 0 B3 KARDJOE-WAGHIE Jonathan
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Zolwer 1 - Esch Abol 2 B1 -1 1 - 3 B2 KLENSCH Marc
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Zolwer 1 - Esch Abol 2 B1 0 3 - 0 B2 CORBI Gilles
13/10/2019 TOU Sandweiler B1 +0.5 - - - B1 B1 / pl.3
13/10/2019 TOU Sandweiler B1 0 - - - HC HC / pl.3
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Esch Abol 2 - Féngeg 1 B1 0 0 - 3 A2 MEHMEDOVIC Muhamed
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Esch Abol 2 - Féngeg 1 B1 +0.5 3 - 2 B1 THORN Christian
08/10/2019 CHALL (QL) Esch Abol 2 - Diddeleng 2 B1 0 2 - 3 B1 STEPHANY Noah
08/10/2019 CHALL (QL) Esch Abol 2 - Diddeleng 2 B1 0 3 - 2 B1 AREND Loris
08/10/2019 CHALL (QL) Esch Abol 2 - Diddeleng 2 B1 0 3 - 0 B1 STEPHANY Fränk
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Lénger 4 - Esch Abol 2 B1 0 3 - 1 B2 MORIS Gérard
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Lénger 4 - Esch Abol 2 B1 0 3 - 0 B3 MORIS Jason
26/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Habscht 1 - Esch Abol 2 B1 -1 1 - 3 B2 BINTZ René
26/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Habscht 1 - Esch Abol 2 B1 0 3 - 0 B3 BOULANGER Michel
15/09/2019 TOU Lenger B1 +0.5 - - - B1 B1 / pl.3
14/09/2019 TOU Biwer B1 +1.5 - - - B1 B1 / pl.1
07/09/2019 TOU Baerdref B1 +0.5 - - - B1 B1 / pl.3
07/09/2019 TOU Baerdref B1 0 - - - HC HC / pl.2

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) SADIKOVIC Enisa Nidderkäerjeng 51.07 1.00 3-2 51.06
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) BAULER Claude Nidderkäerjeng 35.77 1.00 3-2 x 50.01
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess B TRIERWEILER Roby Hueschtert-F. 48.30 1.08 1-3 50.01
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess B HOLCHER Luc Méischdref 35.49 1.08 3-1 x 51.01
04/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) LEONARDIS Benjamin Uewerkäerjeng 24.55 1.00 3-1 x 51.01
04/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) KARDJOE-WAGHIE Jonathan Uewerkäerjeng 18.15 1.00 3-0 x 51.01
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : A-B1 NEYENS Gilles Nouspelt 45.88 1.08 1-3 51.01
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) GEORGES Steven Nidderkäerjeng 149.04 1.03 0-3 x 52.29
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) TAMASAUSKAITE Egle Nidderkäerjeng 171.82 1.03 0-3 x 52.29
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) WANGEN Georges Lénger 19.58 1.00 3-2 x 52.29
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) LUTGEN Edmond Lénger 20.78 1.00 3-1 x 52.29
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) DAL ZOTTO Alessio Lénger 114.93 1.03 2-3 x 52.29
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) GAVRAY Dirck Lénger 140.87 1.03 1-3 x 52.29
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) COLLE Tom Lëntgen 90.17 1.03 2-3 x 52.29
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MORO Alberto Lëntgen 155.85 1.03 1-3 x 52.29
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) FRITSCH Kevin Lënster 109.62 1.03 3-2 52.29
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BJURSTRÖM Jacob Briddel 94.23 1.03 0-3 x 44.76
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) GIRA Louis Recken 125.79 1.03 0-3 x 44.76
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) KRAUS Mike Recken 142.32 1.03 0-3 x 44.76
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) DRAGONU Ely-Roberta Nidderkäerjeng 64.78 1.00 0-3 44.76
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SADIKOVIC Enisa Nidderkäerjeng 30.20 1.00 2-3 44.87
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) ALLOIN Clément Uewerkäerjeng 14.14 1.00 3-1 x 47.11
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) KARDJOE-WAGHIE Jonathan Uewerkäerjeng 17.14 1.00 3-0 x 47.11
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) CORBI Gilles Zolwer 27.40 1.00 3-0 x 47.11
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) KLENSCH Marc Zolwer 36.88 1.00 1-3 47.11
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MEHMEDOVIC Muhamed Féngeg 219.38 1.00 0-3 x 49.35
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) THORN Christian Féngeg 41.50 1.00 3-2 49.35
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MORIS Gérard Lénger 25.77 1.00 3-1 x 48.70
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MORIS Jason Lénger 20.12 1.00 3-0 x 48.70
26/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BINTZ René Habscht 32.42 1.00 1-3 48.70
26/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BOULANGER Michel Habscht 16.96 1.00 3-0 x 52.07
05/05/2019 Ch Nat : JUN BJURSTRÖM Jacob Briddel 81.83 1.03 0-3 x 52.07
05/05/2019 Ch Nat : JUN GUI Kai Qi Bech-Maacher 17.89 1.03 3-0 x 52.07
05/05/2019 Ch Nat : JUN KUCHARCZYK Alex Diddeleng 10.82 1.03 3-0 x 52.07
30/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) ZIMMER Jerry Berbuerg 56.12 1.02 3-1 52.07
30/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHMIT Jeff Berbuerg 59.58 1.02 0-3 48.64
23/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MERTES Kevin Fluessweiler 111.82 1.01 0-3 x 49.96
23/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) COLLE Claude Lëntgen 52.37 1.01 0-3 49.96
16/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) HOUDREMONT Jeff Eiter-Waldbr. 95.00 1.02 1-3 x 52.86
16/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) WANIN Ludovic Eiter-Waldbr. 120.39 1.02 0-3 x 52.86
09/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) DAL ZOTTO Alessio Lénger 67.09 1.02 0-3 52.86
09/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) DAMIANI Christopher Lénger 82.36 1.02 0-3 x 54.61
17/02/2019 Ch Nat : Mess B MICHELS Joé Berbuerg 53.65 1.08 1-3 54.61
17/02/2019 Ch Nat : Mess B BOCK Jean-Marie Biissen 26.90 1.08 3-0 x 59.87
17/02/2019 Ch Nat : Mess B WILTGEN Pit Hueschtert-F. 43.37 1.08 3-1 59.87
17/02/2019 Ch Nat : Mess B NYSSEN Christopher Lénger 50.19 1.08 3-1 58.66
17/02/2019 Ch Nat : Mess B SCHWEITZER Paul-Eric Lenneng 31.49 1.08 3-2 45.23