Luxembourg logo

DT Howald - STÜRMER Julien

Général

Classement B1 +3
Points VB-RGL 36.31
Place VB-RGL 325

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Houwald 4 CH SEN (N2-D5) 6 5 - 7 42 % 3 - 3 50 % 0 - 3 3 - 0 0 - 3 2 - 1
Houwald 5 CH SEN (N2-D5) 9 8 - 10 44 % 2 - 7 22 % 4 - 5 4 - 5 0 - 0 0 - 0
Houwald 1 CH JEU (R1) 3 1 - 5 17 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 3 1 - 2 0 - 0
Total: 18 14 - 22 39 % 5 - 10 33 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Houwald 2 COU JEU 1 1 - 0 100 % - - 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Houwald 1 COU JEU 2 1 - 2 33 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 1 0 - 0
Houwald 1 TEENS-CUP (TF) 8 7 - 2 78 % - - 0 - 1 0 - 0 7 - 1 0 - 0
Total: 11 9 - 4 69 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 29 23 - 26 47 % 5 - 10 33 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
27/06/2020 CH JEU (R1) J-1C Diddeleng 1 - Houwald 1 B1 0 0 - 3 A3 STEPHANY Noah
27/06/2020 CH JEU (R1) J-1C Diddeleng 1 - Houwald 1 B1 0 2 - 3 B2 TAVARES DA CRUZ Ricardo
27/06/2020 CH JEU (R1) J-1B Houwald 1 - Hueschtert-F. 2 B1 0 2 - 3 A3 TRIERWEILER Roby
27/06/2020 CH JEU (R1) J-1B Houwald 1 - Hueschtert-F. 2 B1 0 3 - 0 B3 MATHAY Jeff
27/06/2020 CH JEU (R1) J-1A Houwald 1 - Recken 1 B1 0 0 - 3 A3 PORTELADA Sean
27/06/2020 CH JEU (R1) J-1A Houwald 1 - Recken 1 B1 0 1 - 3 B2 HABSCHEID Sam
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Diddeleng 3 - Houwald 5 B1 +0.5 3 - 0 B1 AREND Loris
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Diddeleng 3 - Houwald 5 B1 -0.5 1 - 3 B1 ESTEVES DE OLIVEIRA Julian
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess B B1 0 2 - 3 B1 VANETTI Raphael
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess B B1 +0.5 3 - 2 B1 WILTGEN Pit
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Houwald 5 - Lenneng 1 B1 0 0 - 3 A2 OLALEYE Sule
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Houwald 5 - Lenneng 1 B1 +0.5 3 - 1 B1 AJDARPASIC Admir
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Fluessweiler 1 - Houwald 5 B1 0 0 - 3 A3 MERTES Kevin
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Fluessweiler 1 - Houwald 5 B1 0 0 - 3 A2 HORSHKOV Stanislav
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : CAD B1 0 2 - 3 A3 STEPHANY Loris
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : CAD B1 0 3 - 0 C3•D1 TRIMI Silvère
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : A-B1 B1 0 0 - 3 B1 BRASSINNE Stefan
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Houwald 5 - Eiter-Waldbr. 3 B1 +0.5 3 - 2 B1 LIN Hong Wei
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Houwald 5 - Eiter-Waldbr. 3 B1 +0.5 3 - 0 B1 ADELAKUN Stanley
19/01/2020 TOU Beetebuerg B1 +1 - - - B1 B1 / pl.2
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Houwald 5 - Berbuerg 3 B1 -0.5 1 - 3 B1 BREDIMUS Marcel
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Houwald 5 - Berbuerg 3 B1 +0.5 3 - 1 B1 ZIMMER Jerry
12/01/2020 TEENS-CUP (TF) Houwald 1 - Hueschtert-F. 1 B1 0 1 - 3 B3 PIQUARD Emilie
12/01/2020 TEENS-CUP (TF) Houwald 1 - Hueschtert-F. 1 B1 0 0 - 3 A2 VAN DESSEL Maël
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Bartreng 1 - Houwald 4 B1 -0.5 2 - 3 B1 TIELEMANS Dimitri
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Bartreng 1 - Houwald 4 B1 +0.5 3 - 1 B1 LUCIEN Nicolas
20/12/2019 TEENS-CUP (TF) Houwald 1 - Préizerdaul 1 B1 0 3 - 0 C2 ZWANK Nash
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Nouspelt 2 - Houwald 4 B1 -0.5 0 - 3 B1 RECHT Alain
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Nouspelt 2 - Houwald 4 B1 0 3 - 0 B1 BARBABIANCA David
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Houwald 5 - Biwer 1 B1 0 0 - 3 A3 SIPOS Nandor
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Houwald 5 - Biwer 1 B1 0 0 - 3 A3 LOLAICO Luciano
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Meechtem 2 - Houwald 5 B1 0 0 - 3 A3 LEISEN Albert
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Meechtem 2 - Houwald 5 B1 +0.5 3 - 0 B1 LETHAL Josy
30/11/2019 TEENS-C. (R2a) S-07 Houwald 1 - Diddeleng 1 B1 0 3 - 1 C3 SRODKA Wojtek
30/11/2019 TEENS-C. (R2a) S-07 Houwald 1 - Lenneng 1 B1 0 3 - 0 C3 GILLEN Nataly
30/11/2019 TEENS-C. (R2a) S-07 Nidderkäerjeng 1 - Houwald 1 B1 0 3 - 0 D1 BARRETO DELGADO Pedro
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Houwald 5 - Diddeleng 3 B1 -0.5 0 - 3 B1 AREND Loris
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Houwald 5 - Diddeleng 3 B1 -0.5 0 - 3 B1 STEPHANY Fränk
10/11/2019 TOU Cado B1 +0.5 - - - B1 B1 / pl.3
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Mondorf 1 - Houwald 4 B1 +0.5 3 - 0 B1 NILLES Yannick
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Mondorf 1 - Houwald 4 B1 0 1 - 3 A3 MECHOUET Karim
22/10/2019 COU JEU Lënster 1 - Houwald 1 B1 0 0 - 3 A3 BONERT Sébastien
22/10/2019 COU JEU Lënster 1 - Houwald 1 B1 0 0 - 3 B1 MOOTZ Philippe
20/10/2019 Crit CAD : Elim B1 0 0 - 3 B1 MAINDRON Mykolas
20/10/2019 Crit CAD : Elim B1 0 0 - 3 A3 SCHOLTES Tom
20/10/2019 Crit CAD : Elim B1 0 3 - 1 C1 RAUCHS Pit
20/10/2019 Crit CAD : Elim B1 0 3 - 0 B3 TAVARES DA CRUZ Ricardo
20/10/2019 Crit CAD : Elim B1 0 3 - 0 C2 WILLEMS Jeff
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Lénger 3 - Houwald 4 B1 -0.5 0 - 3 B1 SCORNAIENCHI David
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Lénger 3 - Houwald 4 B1 +0.5 3 - 1 B1 WOLFF Joël
15/10/2019 COU JEU Lënster 2 - Houwald 1 B1 0 3 - 2 B2 KOHNEN Luc
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Eiter-Waldbr. 3 - Houwald 5 B2 +0.5 3 - 0 B2 SCHUMACHER Fabrice
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Eiter-Waldbr. 3 - Houwald 5 B2 +1 3 - 1 B1 LIN Hong Wei
06/10/2019 TOU Houwald B2 +1.5 - - - B2 B2 / pl.1
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Union 2 - Houwald 4 B2 0 1 - 3 B1 ORLYGSSON Viktor
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Union 2 - Houwald 4 B2 0 2 - 3 B1 MACIUCA Andreea
01/10/2019 COU JEU Bartreng 1 - Houwald 2 B2 0 3 - 1 C1 RAUCHS Pit
29/09/2019 TOU Diddeleng B2 +0.5 - - - B1 B1 / pl.3 *
29/09/2019 TOU Diddeleng B2 +1 - - - B2 B2 / pl.2
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Houwald 4 - Bartreng 1 B2 -0.5 0 - 3 B2 TIELEMANS Dimitri
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Houwald 4 - Bartreng 1 B2 +0.5 3 - 0 B2 FEDERSPIEL Fernand
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) S-01 Houwald 1 - Diddeleng 1 B2 0 3 - 0 C3 SRODKA Wojtek
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) S-01 Houwald 1 - Lenneng 1 B2 0 3 - 0 D1 GILLEN Nataly
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) S-01 Nidderkäerjeng 1 - Houwald 1 B2 0 3 - 0 D1 BARRETO DELGADO Pedro

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
27/06/2020 CH JEU (R1) STEPHANY Noah Diddeleng 67.18 1.02 0-3 x 35.46
27/06/2020 CH JEU (R1) TAVARES DA CRUZ Ricardo Diddeleng 21.85 1.02 2-3 35.46
27/06/2020 CH JEU (R1) TRIERWEILER Roby Hueschtert-F. 48.12 1.02 2-3 36.02
27/06/2020 CH JEU (R1) MATHAY Jeff Hueschtert-F. 16.56 1.02 3-0 x 36.11
27/06/2020 CH JEU (R1) PORTELADA Sean Recken 48.20 1.02 0-3 36.11
27/06/2020 CH JEU (R1) HABSCHEID Sam Recken 17.78 1.02 1-3 36.20
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) AREND Loris Diddeleng 50.59 1.01 3-0 36.90
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) ESTEVES DE OLIVEIRA Julian Diddeleng 36.51 1.01 1-3 35.96
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess B VANETTI Raphael Lénger 56.04 1.08 2-3 x 36.31
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess B WILTGEN Pit Hueschtert-F. 29.45 1.08 3-2 36.31
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) OLALEYE Sule Lenneng 250.00 1.01 0-3 x 36.12
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) AJDARPASIC Admir Lenneng 43.81 1.01 3-1 36.12
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) HORSHKOV Stanislav Fluessweiler 200.00 1.01 0-3 x 35.36
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) MERTES Kevin Fluessweiler 100.00 1.01 0-3 x 35.36
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : CAD STEPHANY Loris Diddeleng 76.54 1.01 2-3 x 35.36
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : CAD TRIMI Silvère Nidderkäerjeng 2.84 1.01 3-0 x 35.36
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : A-B1 BRASSINNE Stefan Schëffleng 50.26 1.08 0-3 x 35.36
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) LIN Hong Wei Eiter-Waldbr. 47.81 1.01 3-2 35.36
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) ADELAKUN Stanley Eiter-Waldbr. 38.34 1.01 3-0 34.37
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) ZIMMER Jerry Berbuerg 54.28 1.01 3-1 33.76
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) BREDIMUS Marcel Berbuerg 49.86 1.01 1-3 x 32.31
12/01/2020 TEENS-CUP (TF) PIQUARD Emilie Hueschtert-F. 16.67 1.08 1-3 32.31
12/01/2020 TEENS-CUP (TF) VAN DESSEL Maël Hueschtert-F. 169.31 1.08 0-3 x 33.09
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) TIELEMANS Dimitri Bartreng 59.87 1.01 2-3 x 33.09
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) LUCIEN Nicolas Bartreng 50.78 1.01 3-1 33.09
20/12/2019 TEENS-CUP (TF) ZWANK Nash Préizerdaul 8.77 1.06 3-0 x 31.68
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) RECHT Alain Nouspelt 39.56 1.01 0-3 31.68
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SIPOS Nandor Rued 82.04 1.01 0-3 x 31.88
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) LOLAICO Luciano Gréiwemaacher 47.12 1.01 0-3 x 31.88
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) LEISEN Albert Meechtem 56.76 1.01 0-3 x 31.88
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) LETHAL Josy Meechtem 37.29 1.01 3-0 31.88
30/11/2019 TEENS-C. (R2a) SRODKA Wojtek Diddeleng 4.20 1.02 3-1 x 31.09
30/11/2019 TEENS-C. (R2a) GILLEN Nataly Lenneng 2.51 1.02 3-0 x 31.09
30/11/2019 TEENS-C. (R2a) BARRETO DELGADO Pedro Nidderkäerjeng 2.17 1.02 3-0 x 31.09
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) AREND Loris Diddeleng 54.83 1.01 0-3 x 31.09
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) STEPHANY Fränk Ierpeldeng 49.63 1.01 0-3 x 31.09
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) NILLES Yannick Mondorf 45.76 1.01 3-0 31.09
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MECHOUET Karim Mondorf 68.68 1.01 1-3 x 29.71
22/10/2019 COU JEU BONERT Sébastien Lënster 64.50 1.06 0-3 x 29.71
22/10/2019 COU JEU MOOTZ Philippe Lënster 42.47 1.06 0-3 x 29.71
20/10/2019 Crit CAD : Elim MAINDRON Mykolas Lëntgen 28.20 1.02 0-3 29.71
20/10/2019 Crit CAD : Elim SCHOLTES Tom Berbuerg 70.28 1.02 0-3 x 30.21
20/10/2019 Crit CAD : Elim RAUCHS Pit Bartreng 11.40 1.02 3-1 x 30.21
20/10/2019 Crit CAD : Elim TAVARES DA CRUZ Ricardo Diddeleng 10.10 1.02 3-0 x 30.21
20/10/2019 Crit CAD : Elim WILLEMS Jeff Hueschtert-F. 6.43 1.02 3-0 x 30.21
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) WOLFF Joël Lénger 50.26 1.01 3-1 30.21
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCORNAIENCHI David Lénger 70.01 1.01 0-3 x 28.34
15/10/2019 COU JEU KOHNEN Luc Lënster 23.80 1.02 3-2 28.34
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) LIN Hong Wei Eiter-Waldbr. 52.65 1.01 3-1 28.14
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHUMACHER Fabrice Eiter-Waldbr. 35.00 1.01 3-0 25.77
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MACIUCA Andreea Union 43.74 1.01 2-3 x 24.52
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) ORLYGSSON Viktor Union 41.28 1.01 1-3 x 24.52
01/10/2019 COU JEU RAUCHS Pit Bartreng 11.40 1.00 3-1 x 24.52
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) FEDERSPIEL Fernand Bartreng 23.39 1.01 3-0 24.52
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) TIELEMANS Dimitri Bartreng 35.00 1.01 0-3 24.09
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) SRODKA Wojtek Diddeleng 2.84 1.02 3-0 x 24.12
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) GILLEN Nataly Lenneng 2.00 1.02 3-0 x 24.12
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) BARRETO DELGADO Pedro Nidderkäerjeng 2.16 1.02 3-0 x 24.12
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) SCHULZ Luc Bäerdref 9.59 1.01 3-1 x 24.12
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) MEYLENDER Chris Bäerdref 7.96 1.01 3-0 x 24.12
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) SCHOLTES Pit Lenneng 4.77 1.01 3-0 x 24.12
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) FRIDRICI Jean Gilles Union 19.75 1.01 3-0 24.12
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) SCHRAM Lena Bech-Maacher 3.17 1.01 3-0 x 23.94
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) MULLER Jo Bech-Maacher 24.66 1.01 3-1 23.94
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) HABSCHEID Sam Recken 11.59 1.02 2-3 23.24
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) WANTZ Gene Recken 22.63 1.02 3-2 24.51
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) MAINDRON Mykolas Lëntgen 15.79 1.02 1-3 23.95
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) MORO Edgar Lëntgen 11.57 1.02 2-3 25.27
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) VAN DESSEL Maël Hueschtert-F. 121.56 1.02 0-3 x 27.20
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) PIQUARD Loïc Hueschtert-F. 76.56 1.02 0-3 x 27.20
07/04/2019 Ch Nat : MIN STEPHANY Loris Diddeleng 56.45 1.03 0-3 x 27.20
07/04/2019 Ch Nat : MIN NIES Charel Rued 3.99 1.03 3-0 x 27.20
07/04/2019 Ch Nat : MIN KNEPPER Yannick Miedernach 2.02 1.03 3-0 x 27.20
30/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHLINK Vincent Lenneng 28.23 1.00 3-2 27.20
30/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHWEITZER Paul-Eric Lenneng 27.54 1.00 3-0 25.90
23/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) GEBELE Kevin Nouspelt 22.18 1.00 1-3 24.37
23/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) LEHNERT Yves Nouspelt 24.81 1.00 1-3 25.96
16/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MICUCCI Franco Esch Abol 35.76 1.01 2-3 27.82
16/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) KOHL Laurent Esch Abol 26.63 1.01 3-0 28.73
09/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) GAMBUTO François Lënster 24.24 1.01 3-0 26.38
09/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) DUMONT Tom Lënster 26.15 1.01 3-0 23.29
17/02/2019 Ch Nat : Mess B HOLDERBEKE Gwenaël Hueschtert-F. 15.84 1.08 0-3 11.46