Luxembourg logo

DT Jeunesse Reckange/Mersch - PORTELADA Mandy

Général

Classement C1 +1
Points VB-RGL 11.28
Place VB-RGL 1022

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Recken 4 CH SEN (N2-D5) 1 0 - 2 0 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 1
Recken 5 CH SEN (N2-D5) 8 11 - 5 69 % 8 - 0 100 % 5 - 1 3 - 3 2 - 0 1 - 1
Recken 1 CH CAD (R2) 7 15 - 6 71 % 3 - 4 43 % 3 - 4 5 - 2 7 - 0 0 - 0
Recken 1 CH MIN (R2) 5 8 - 2 80 % - - 4 - 1 4 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 21 34 - 15 69 % 11 - 5 69 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Recken 1 KIDS-CUP (TF) 4 3 - 1 75 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 1 0 - 0
Total: 4 3 - 1 75 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 25 37 - 16 70 % 11 - 5 69 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
29/06/2020 CH MIN (R2) M-2 Recken 1 - Lenneng 1 C1 +1 3 - 1 B3 SCHOLTES Pit
29/06/2020 CH MIN (R2) M-2 Recken 1 - Lenneng 1 C1 0 3 - 0 C3 GILLEN Nataly
29/06/2020 CH MIN (R2) M-2 Recken 1 - Lënster 1 C1 +0.5 3 - 0 C1 DUMONT Tessy
29/06/2020 CH MIN (R2) M-2 Recken 1 - Lënster 1 C1 0 3 - 0 C3 BEIL Lilou
27/06/2020 CH MIN (R1) M-1 Recken 1 - Lëntgen 1 C1 0 3 - 2 C2 THEISEN Max
27/06/2020 CH MIN (R1) M-1 Recken 1 - Lëntgen 1 C1 0 3 - 0 C3 THEISEN Philip
27/06/2020 CH MIN (R1) M-1 Préizerdaul 1 - Recken 1 C1 0 0 - 3 B2 FERBER Foos
27/06/2020 CH MIN (R1) M-1 Préizerdaul 1 - Recken 1 C1 0 2 - 3 C1 ZWANK Nash
27/06/2020 CH MIN (R1) M-1 Recken 1 - Ettelbréck 1 C1 0 3 - 0 D1 CAJIC Meris
27/06/2020 CH MIN (R1) M-1 Recken 1 - Ettelbréck 1 C1 0 3 - 0 C3 DIJOU Cédric
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Dam C C1 0 0 - 3 C1 KASS Martine
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Dam C C1 0 3 - 0 C3 BINCK Sylvia
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Dam C C1 0 3 - 0 C2 FELTGEN Manon
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Nacher 3 - Recken 6 C1 0 0 - 0 -
31/12/2019 -------------------- C1 0 1 - 0 NL -------------------- ---
15/12/2019 Crit MIN : Fin C1 0 3 - 0 C3 NICLOU Célina
15/12/2019 Crit MIN : Fin C1 0 3 - 2 C2 HURT Lisa
15/12/2019 Crit MIN : Fin C1 +0.5 3 - 2 C1 DUMONT Tessy
15/12/2019 Crit MIN : Fin C1 0 3 - 0 D1 VAESSEN-KAYSER Joyce
15/12/2019 Crit MIN : Fin C1 0 0 - 3 B1 SADIKOVIC Enisa
15/12/2019 Crit MIN : Fin C1 0 3 - 0 D2 REFUELA Charlène
15/12/2019 Crit MIN : Fin C1 0 3 - 0 C3 GILLEN Nataly
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Ell 4 - Recken 5 C1 0 3 - 2 C2 REISER Guy
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Ell 4 - Recken 5 C1 -1 1 - 3 C2 RIES Robert
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Bartreng 1 - Recken 1 C1 +0.5 3 - 1 C1 TÖRÖK Samuel
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Bartreng 1 - Recken 1 C1 -0.5 0 - 3 C1 RAUCHS Pit
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Bartreng 1 - Recken 1 C1 -0.5 1 - 3 C1 KUFFER Tom
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Recken 5 - Schandel 2 C1 0 3 - 2 C2 KLEER Gil
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Recken 5 - Schandel 2 C1 0 3 - 0 C2 SCHMIT Joé
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Recken 1 - Diddeleng 1 C1 -1 2 - 3 C2 SRODKA Wojtek
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Recken 1 - Diddeleng 1 C1 0 0 - 3 B2 TAVARES DA CRUZ Ricardo
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Recken 1 - Diddeleng 1 C1 0 3 - 0 C3 WILMES Brix
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Aischen 1 - Recken 4 C1 0 2 - 3 B3 STAAR Pascal
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Aischen 1 - Recken 4 C1 0 1 - 3 B3 HAUPT Kevin
30/11/2019 KIDS-CUP (TF) S-07 Recken 1 - Briddel 1 C1 0 3 - 0
24/11/2019 TOU Ettelbréck C1 +1 - - - C1 C1 / pl.2
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Miedernach 2 - Recken 5 C1 0 3 - 2 C2 WOLF Domenik
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Miedernach 2 - Recken 5 C1 0 0 - 3 B3 FARENZENA Sacha
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Recken 1 - Diddeleng 1 C1 0 3 - 0 C3 WILMES Brix
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Recken 1 - Diddeleng 1 C1 0 3 - 1 D2 CAMPORESE Scotty
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Recken 1 - Diddeleng 1 C1 0 3 - 0 D2 DUHR Charel
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Recken 5 - Käerch 1 C1 +0.5 3 - 1 C1 GOELFF David
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Recken 5 - Käerch 1 C1 0 3 - 0 C2 MANGEN Aloyse
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Berbuerg 1 - Recken 1 C1 0 3 - 0 D1 FEYDER Lena
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Berbuerg 1 - Recken 1 C1 0 3 - 0 C3 THOSS Sam
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Berbuerg 1 - Recken 1 C1 0 3 - 1 C2 FEYDER Noah
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Habscht 2 - Recken 5 C1 +0.5 3 - 2 C1 BINTZ Henri
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Habscht 2 - Recken 5 C1 -0.5 1 - 3 C1 BINTZ Jean
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Recken 1 - Bartreng 1 C1 -0.5 1 - 3 C1 RAUCHS Pit
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Recken 1 - Bartreng 1 C1 0 3 - 1 C2 TÖRÖK Samuel
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Recken 1 - Bartreng 1 C1 0 3 - 2 C2 KUFFER Tom
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Recken 5 - Féngeg 5 C1 0 3 - 1 C2 OLINGER Marc
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Recken 5 - Féngeg 5 C1 0 3 - 2 C2 ZOTTO Laurent
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Lénger 1 - Recken 1 C1 0 3 - 1 C2 NICLOU Noah
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Lénger 1 - Recken 1 C1 -0.5 1 - 3 C1 SAHR Aaron
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Lénger 1 - Recken 1 C1 0 3 - 1 C2 SAHR Jonah
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Biissen 5 - Recken 5 C1 -1 2 - 3 C2 HAMES Eugène
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Biissen 5 - Recken 5 C1 0 3 - 2 C2 GUDEN Erny
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Lëntgen 1 - Recken 1 C1 0 3 - 0 D1 TIBOLD Sam
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Lëntgen 1 - Recken 1 C1 0 3 - 0 D1 MAINDRON Kamilis
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Lëntgen 1 - Recken 1 C1 0 3 - 0 D2 CHARRIER Raphael
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Recken 5 - Nouspelt 4 C1 +0.5 3 - 2 C1 BODSON Pit
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Recken 5 - Nouspelt 4 C1 -0.5 0 - 3 C1 SCHIRTZ Steve
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) S-01 Recken 1 - Lénger 1 C1 0 2 - 3 C3 SAHR Jonah
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) S-01 Recken 1 - Houwald 1 C1 0 3 - 0 D3 BECHOUX Francesco
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) S-01 Bartreng 1 - Recken 1 C1 0 3 - 0 D2 MÖLLER Isak
25/08/2019 TOU Biissen C1 +1.5 - - - C1 C1 / pl.1

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
29/06/2020 CH MIN (R2) SCHOLTES Pit Lenneng 14.39 1.00 3-1 11.44
29/06/2020 CH MIN (R2) GILLEN Nataly Lenneng 3.28 1.00 3-0 x 11.27
29/06/2020 CH MIN (R2) DUMONT Tessy Lënster 10.88 1.00 3-0 11.27
29/06/2020 CH MIN (R2) BEIL Lilou Lënster 2.61 1.00 3-0 x 11.20
27/06/2020 CH MIN (R1) THEISEN Max Lëntgen 6.57 1.02 3-2 x 11.20
27/06/2020 CH MIN (R1) THEISEN Philip Lëntgen 2.48 1.02 3-0 x 11.20
27/06/2020 CH MIN (R1) FERBER Foos Préizerdaul 20.74 1.02 0-3 x 11.20
27/06/2020 CH MIN (R1) ZWANK Nash Préizerdaul 11.08 1.02 2-3 11.20
27/06/2020 CH MIN (R1) DIJOU Cédric Ettelbréck 2.97 1.02 3-0 x 11.28
27/06/2020 CH MIN (R1) CAJIC Meris Ettelbréck 2.22 1.02 3-0 x 11.28
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Dam C KASS Martine Groussbus-M. 14.30 1.04 0-3 11.28
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Dam C BINCK Sylvia Mäertert 5.49 1.04 3-0 x 11.31
15/12/2019 Crit MIN : Fin NICLOU Célina Biekerech 2.51 1.04 3-0 x 11.31
15/12/2019 Crit MIN : Fin HURT Lisa Bäerdref 6.05 1.04 3-2 x 11.31
15/12/2019 Crit MIN : Fin DUMONT Tessy Lënster 7.67 1.04 3-2 x 11.31
15/12/2019 Crit MIN : Fin VAESSEN-KAYSER Joyce Bäerdref 1.87 1.04 3-0 x 11.31
15/12/2019 Crit MIN : Fin SADIKOVIC Enisa Nidderkäerjeng 40.33 1.04 0-3 x 11.31
15/12/2019 Crit MIN : Fin REFUELA Charlène Lëntgen 1.53 1.04 3-0 x 11.31
15/12/2019 Crit MIN : Fin GILLEN Nataly Lenneng 2.51 1.04 3-0 x 11.31
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) REISER Guy Ell 10.33 1.00 3-2 11.31
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) RIES Robert Ell 8.28 1.00 1-3 11.25
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) RAUCHS Pit Bartreng 13.90 1.02 0-3 11.40
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) TÖRÖK Samuel Bartreng 4.75 1.02 3-1 x 11.45
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) KUFFER Tom Bartreng 10.33 1.02 1-3 11.45
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) KLEER Gil Schandel 13.04 1.00 3-2 11.57
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHMIT Joé Schandel 9.08 1.00 3-0 11.41
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) TAVARES DA CRUZ Ricardo Diddeleng 16.86 1.02 0-3 x 11.39
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) SRODKA Wojtek Diddeleng 4.20 1.02 2-3 11.39
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) WILMES Brix Diddeleng 2.81 1.02 3-0 x 11.64
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) STAAR Pascal Aischen 17.75 1.00 2-3 x 11.64
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) HAUPT Kevin Aischen 21.61 1.00 1-3 x 11.64
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) FARENZENA Sacha Miedernach 21.66 1.00 0-3 x 11.64
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) WOLF Domenik Miedernach 10.16 1.00 3-2 11.64
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) WILMES Brix Diddeleng 2.30 1.02 3-0 x 11.58
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) CAMPORESE Scotty Diddeleng 1.89 1.02 3-1 x 11.58
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) DUHR Charel Diddeleng 1.44 1.02 3-0 x 11.58
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) GOELFF David Käerch 12.55 1.00 3-1 11.58
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MANGEN Aloyse Käerch 10.25 1.00 3-0 11.42
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) FEYDER Noah Berbuerg 3.66 1.02 3-1 x 11.35
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) FEYDER Lena Berbuerg 2.23 1.02 3-0 x 11.35
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) THOSS Sam Berbuerg 3.43 1.02 3-0 x 11.35
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BINTZ Henri Habscht 13.57 1.00 3-2 11.35
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BINTZ Jean Habscht 13.00 1.00 1-3 11.13
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) KUFFER Tom Bartreng 8.42 1.02 3-2 11.21
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) TÖRÖK Samuel Bartreng 3.20 1.02 3-1 x 11.20
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) RAUCHS Pit Bartreng 11.40 1.02 1-3 11.20
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) OLINGER Marc Féngeg 9.11 1.00 3-1 11.33
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) ZOTTO Laurent Féngeg 8.50 1.00 3-2 11.30
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) SAHR Aaron Lénger 5.27 1.02 1-3 11.30
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) NICLOU Noah Biekerech 6.04 1.02 3-1 x 11.62
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) SAHR Jonah Lénger 2.63 1.02 3-1 x 11.62
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) HAMES Eugène Biissen 7.91 1.00 2-3 11.62
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) GUDEN Erny Biissen 6.34 1.00 3-2 x 11.90
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) TIBOLD Sam Lëntgen 1.90 1.02 3-0 x 11.90
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) MAINDRON Kamilis Lëntgen 1.92 1.02 3-0 x 11.90
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) CHARRIER Raphael Lëntgen 2.02 1.02 3-0 x 11.90
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHIRTZ Steve Nouspelt 14.05 1.00 0-3 11.90
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BODSON Pit Nouspelt 10.46 1.00 3-2 12.01
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) SAHR Jonah Lénger 2.63 1.02 2-3 11.92
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) BECHOUX Francesco Houwald 1.48 1.02 3-0 x 12.42
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) MÖLLER Isak Bartreng 1.72 1.02 3-0 x 12.42
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) GOMMANS Chris Noumer 7.05 1.00 3-2 x 12.42
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) MINY Marie Noumer 5.11 1.00 3-1 x 12.42
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) SCHMOL Sheila Viichten 6.63 1.00 3-1 x 12.42
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) JACOBY Romaine Viichten 6.53 1.00 3-0 x 12.42
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) SCHUH Jenny Hueschtert-F. 3.49 1.00 3-2 x 12.42
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) WILLEMS Jeff Hueschtert-F. 5.60 1.00 3-1 x 12.42
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) GRUEN Lukas Noumer 15.19 1.00 1-3 12.42
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) GOMMANS Chris Noumer 7.05 1.00 1-3 12.54
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) DIETERLEN Romain Lëntgen 3.40 1.00 3-0 x 12.98
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) REDING Melissa Lëntgen 3.77 1.00 3-1 x 12.98
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) FERBER Foos Préizerdaul 10.55 1.00 3-1 12.98
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) SCHROEDER Kim Préizerdaul 10.51 1.00 0-3 12.91
27/04/2019 CH SEN (Barr) GRUNDIZS Emils Houwald 26.34 1.00 1-3 x 13.28
27/04/2019 CH SEN (Barr) MIKALAUSKAS Povilas Houwald 13.03 1.00 3-2 13.28
07/04/2019 Ch Nat : MIN SADIKOVIC Melisa Nidderkäerjeng 16.77 1.03 0-3 13.01
07/04/2019 Ch Nat : MIN WEBER Lea Hueschtert-F. 10.25 1.03 3-1 13.11
07/04/2019 Ch Nat : MIN HURT Lisa Bäerdref 4.11 1.03 3-1 x 13.04
30/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) GLOD Tom Kauneref 21.06 1.00 3-0 13.04
30/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) FERNANDES Jorge Leideleng 21.06 1.00 3-1 11.80
23/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MAINDRON Mathias Lëntgen 9.66 1.00 3-1 10.32
23/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) FOETELER Daniel Lëntgen 8.35 1.00 3-0 10.07
16/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BECHOUX Pascal Houwald 7.00 1.00 3-0 x 9.95
16/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) PUJADAS Jean-Christophe Houwald 2.60 1.00 3-1 x 9.95
09/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BUI THANH Dung BIL 12.14 1.00 0-3 9.95
09/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) KAUFFMANN Jean-Claude BIL 14.69 1.00 1-3 10.18
02/03/2019 L&G-Day BAHTOVIC Maysa Houwald 8.08 1.02 1-3 10.23
02/03/2019 L&G-Day PIQUARD Emilie Hueschtert-F. 14.24 1.02 2-3 11.01
02/03/2019 L&G-Day ROSSIGNON Elena Nidderkäerjeng 11.16 1.02 3-2 11.27
02/03/2019 L&G-Day HURT Anna Bäerdref 6.98 1.02 1-3 10.30
17/02/2019 Ch Nat : Dam C JACOBS Lynn Elwen 13.26 1.04 0-3 12.15
17/02/2019 Ch Nat : Dam C SCHROEDER Jona Préizerdaul 8.48 1.04 3-2 x 13.60
17/02/2019 Ch Nat : Dam C BURCHERI Laura Rued 11.58 1.04 3-2 13.60
17/02/2019 Ch Nat : Dam C BONERT Annick Lënster 8.09 1.04 3-0 11.19