Luxembourg logo

DT Jeunesse Reckange/Mersch - PORTELADA Mandy

Général

Classement C1 +1
Points VB-RGL 9.28
Place VB-RGL 960

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Recken 5 CH SEN (N2-D5) 3 4 - 2 67 % 3 - 0 100 % 2 - 0 1 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 1
Recken 1 CH CAD (R1) 2 5 - 1 83 % 1 - 1 50 % 1 - 1 2 - 0 2 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 5 9 - 3 75 % 4 - 1 80 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Recken 1 KIDS-CUP (R2) 3 2 - 1 67 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 1 0 - 0
Total: 3 2 - 1 67 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 8 11 - 4 73 % 4 - 1 80 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Lénger 1 - Recken 1 C1 0 3 - 1 C2 SAHR Jonah
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Recken 5 - Féngeg 5 C1 0 3 - 1 C2 OLINGER Marc
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Lénger 1 - Recken 1 C1 0 1 - 3 C1 SAHR Aaron
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Lénger 1 - Recken 1 C1 0 3 - 1 C2 NICLOU Noah
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Recken 5 - Féngeg 5 C1 0 3 - 2 C2 ZOTTO Laurent
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Lëntgen 1 - Recken 1 C1 0 3 - 0 D1 MAINDRON Kamilis
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Lëntgen 1 - Recken 1 C1 0 3 - 0 D2 CHARRIER Raphael
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Lëntgen 1 - Recken 1 C1 0 3 - 0 D1 TIBOLD Sam
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Biissen 5 - Recken 5 C1 0 3 - 2 C2 GUDEN Erny
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Biissen 5 - Recken 5 C1 -1 2 - 3 C2 HAMES Eugène
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) S-01 Recken 1 - Houwald 1 C1 0 3 - 0 D3 BECHOUX Francesco
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) S-01 Bartreng 1 - Recken 1 C1 0 3 - 0 D2 MÖLLER Isak
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) S-01 Recken 1 - Lénger 1 C1 0 2 - 3 C3 SAHR Jonah
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Recken 5 - Nouspelt 4 C1 -0.5 0 - 3 C1 SCHIRTZ Steve
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Recken 5 - Nouspelt 4 C1 +0.5 3 - 2 C1 BODSON Pit
25/08/2019 TOU Biissen C1 +1.5 - - - C1 C1 / pl.1

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) HAMES Eugène Biissen 7.91 1.00 2-3 9.17
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) GUDEN Erny Biissen 6.34 1.00 3-2 x 9.23 -
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) TIBOLD Sam Lëntgen 1.90 1.02 3-0 x 9.23 -
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) MAINDRON Kamilis Lëntgen 1.92 1.02 3-0 x 9.23 -
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) CHARRIER Raphael Lëntgen 2.02 1.02 3-0 x 9.23 -
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHIRTZ Steve Nouspelt 14.05 1.00 0-3 x 9.23 -
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BODSON Pit Nouspelt 10.46 1.00 3-2 9.23
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) SAHR Jonah Lénger 2.63 1.02 2-3 9.15
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) BECHOUX Francesco Houwald 1.48 1.02 3-0 x 9.28 -
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) MÖLLER Isak Bartreng 1.72 1.02 3-0 x 9.28 -
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) GOMMANS Chris Noumer 7.05 1.00 3-2 9.28
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) MINY Marie Noumer 5.11 1.00 3-1 x 9.27 -
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) SCHMOL Sheila Viichten 6.63 1.00 3-1 x 9.27 -
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) JACOBY Romaine Viichten 6.53 1.00 3-0 x 9.27 -
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) SCHUH Jenny Hueschtert-F. 3.49 1.00 3-2 x 9.27 -
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) WILLEMS Jeff Hueschtert-F. 5.60 1.00 3-1 x 9.27 -
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) GRUEN Lukas Noumer 15.19 1.00 1-3 x 9.27 -
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) GOMMANS Chris Noumer 7.05 1.00 1-3 9.27
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) DIETERLEN Romain Lëntgen 3.40 1.00 3-0 x 9.35 -
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) REDING Melissa Lëntgen 3.77 1.00 3-1 x 9.35 -
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) FERBER Foos Préizerdaul 10.55 1.00 3-1 9.35
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) SCHROEDER Kim Préizerdaul 10.51 1.00 0-3 9.27
27/04/2019 CH SEN (Barr) GRUNDIZS Emils Houwald 26.34 1.00 1-3 x 9.31 -
27/04/2019 CH SEN (Barr) MIKALAUSKAS Povilas Houwald 13.03 1.00 3-2 9.31
07/04/2019 Ch Nat : MIN SADIKOVIC Melisa Nidderkäerjeng 16.77 1.03 0-3 x 9.17 -
07/04/2019 Ch Nat : MIN WEBER Lea Hueschtert-F. 10.25 1.03 3-1 9.17
07/04/2019 Ch Nat : MIN HURT Lisa Bäerdref 4.11 1.03 3-1 x 9.08 -
30/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) GLOD Tom Kauneref 21.06 1.00 3-0 9.08
30/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) FERNANDES Jorge Leideleng 21.06 1.00 3-1 8.73
23/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MAINDRON Mathias Lëntgen 9.66 1.00 3-1 8.36
23/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) FOETELER Daniel Lëntgen 8.35 1.00 3-0 8.28
16/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BECHOUX Pascal Houwald 7.00 1.00 3-0 8.22
16/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) PUJADAS Jean-Christophe Houwald 2.60 1.00 3-1 x 8.20 -
09/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BUI THANH Dung BIL 12.14 1.00 0-3 8.20 -
09/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) KAUFFMANN Jean-Claude BIL 14.69 1.00 1-3 x 8.20 -
02/03/2019 L&G-Day BAHTOVIC Maysa Houwald 8.08 1.02 1-3 8.20
02/03/2019 L&G-Day PIQUARD Emilie Hueschtert-F. 14.24 1.02 2-3 x 8.26 -
02/03/2019 L&G-Day ROSSIGNON Elena Nidderkäerjeng 11.16 1.02 3-2 8.26
02/03/2019 L&G-Day HURT Anna Bäerdref 6.98 1.02 1-3 8.11
17/02/2019 Ch Nat : Dam C JACOBS Lynn Ëlwen 13.26 1.04 0-3 x 8.18 -
17/02/2019 Ch Nat : Dam C SCHROEDER Jona Préizerdaul 8.48 1.04 3-2 8.18
17/02/2019 Ch Nat : Dam C BURCHERI Laura Rued 11.58 1.04 3-2 8.10
17/02/2019 Ch Nat : Dam C BONERT Annick Lënster 8.09 1.04 3-0 7.92
09/02/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) KIRSCH Charel Féngeg 10.76 1.00 2-3 7.85
09/02/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) FABER Patrick Féngeg 9.02 1.00 1-3 7.86
02/02/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) KOSTER Luc Bartreng 10.71 1.00 2-3 7.91
27/01/2019 Ch Rég : MIN TIBOLD Noé Lëntgen 6.03 1.01 0-3 7.93
27/01/2019 Ch Rég : MIN ZWANK Nash Préizerdaul 4.41 1.01 3-0 x 8.02 -
27/01/2019 Ch Rég : MIN BERRY Richard Miedernach 1.63 1.01 3-0 x 8.02 -
27/01/2019 Ch Rég : MIN MAJERES Louis Wëntger 1.96 1.01 3-0 x 8.02 -
20/01/2019 KIDS-CUP (TF) BAHTOVIC Maysa Houwald 7.32 1.08 3-0 8.02
20/01/2019 KIDS-CUP (TF) NOGACKI Nicolas Houwald 3.49 1.08 3-0 x 7.96 -
19/01/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHAUS Paul Biissen 13.84 1.00 0-3 x 7.96 -
19/01/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) LEY Sven Biissen 12.54 1.00 3-2 7.96
19/01/2019 CH CAD (R2) RAUCHS Pit Bartreng 8.49 1.02 3-1 7.72
19/01/2019 CH CAD (R2) KUFFER Ben Bartreng 3.09 1.02 2-3 7.62
19/01/2019 CH CAD (R2) KUFFER Tom Bartreng 5.16 1.02 3-2 x 7.78 -
12/01/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BODSON Pit Nouspelt 11.54 1.00 3-2 7.78
12/01/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) EICHER Marc Nouspelt 11.46 1.00 1-3 x 7.55 -
12/01/2019 CH CAD (R2) CECCOTTI Ilario Mäertert 4.61 1.02 3-1 x 7.55 -
12/01/2019 CH CAD (R2) JAKOBY Fabrice Mäertert 4.05 1.02 2-3 7.55
12/01/2019 CH CAD (R2) TERREN Kimi Mäertert 2.01 1.02 3-0 x 7.70 -
18/12/2018 KIDS-CUP (TF) GLOD Levi Briddel 5.45 1.06 3-0 x 7.70 -
16/12/2018 Crit MIN : Fin FANTIN Alexandra Lëntgen 4.86 1.04 2-3 7.70
16/12/2018 Crit MIN : Fin WEBER Lea Hueschtert-F. 8.25 1.04 2-3 7.83
16/12/2018 Crit MIN : Fin SCHAUS Yana Biissen 7.68 1.04 3-2 7.90
16/12/2018 Crit MIN : Fin SADIKOVIC Melisa Nidderkäerjeng 12.21 1.04 1-3 x 7.81 -
16/12/2018 Crit MIN : Fin DUMONT Tessy Lënster 4.24 1.04 3-1 x 7.81 -
16/12/2018 Crit MIN : Fin SADIKOVIC Enisa Nidderkäerjeng 18.79 1.04 2-3 x 7.81 -
16/12/2018 Crit MIN : Fin BAHTOVIC Maysa Houwald 7.32 1.04 3-0 7.81
16/12/2018 Crit MIN : Fin GRÜN Chloé Fluessweiler 7.84 1.04 2-3 7.73
16/12/2018 Crit MIN : Fin HURT Lisa Bäerdref 3.03 1.04 2-3 7.81
15/12/2018 CH SEN (N2-D5) LAMENDOUR Denis Stroossen 11.54 1.00 2-3 8.02
15/12/2018 CH SEN (N2-D5) KNOPPEK Jürgen Stroossen 9.22 1.00 3-2 8.03
15/12/2018 CH CAD (R2) FRIEDEN Joy Ierpeldeng 7.55 1.02 1-3 7.86
15/12/2018 CH CAD (R2) LAQUINTANA Kevin Ierpeldeng 3.00 1.02 3-0 x 7.98 -
15/12/2018 CH CAD (R2) SCHMITZ Raphaël Ierpeldeng 5.53 1.02 1-3 7.98
08/12/2018 CH SEN (N2-D5) TIBOLD Noé Lëntgen 6.03 1.00 3-1 x 8.16 -
08/12/2018 CH SEN (N2-D5) KAYSER Claude Lëntgen 14.63 1.00 0-3 x 8.16 -
08/12/2018 CH CAD (R2) SAHR Aaron Lénger 2.60 1.02 2-3 8.16
08/12/2018 CH CAD (R2) NICLOU Noah Lénger 2.95 1.02 3-1 x 8.45 -
08/12/2018 CH CAD (R2) SAHR Jonah Lénger 2.05 1.02 3-1 x 8.45 -
01/12/2018 CH SEN (N2-D5) BINTZ Jean Habscht 12.25 1.00 1-3 8.45
01/12/2018 CH SEN (N2-D5) BINTZ Henri Habscht 12.87 1.00 0-3 x 8.46 -
24/11/2018 L&G-Day ROSSIGNON Elena Nidderkäerjeng 13.22 1.02 3-2 8.46
24/11/2018 L&G-Day MOECHER Nancy Ënsber-H. 10.88 1.02 3-1 7.99
24/11/2018 L&G-Day HARPES Lynn Bech-Maacher 8.22 1.02 2-3 7.63
24/11/2018 L&G-Day HURT Anna Bäerdref 5.08 1.02 2-3 7.74
17/11/2018 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHUMACHER Carlo BIL 9.20 1.00 3-0 8.74
17/11/2018 CH SEN (N2-D5) MARCUCCI Luca BIL 12.13 1.00 3-2 8.45
17/11/2018 CH CAD (R1) TIBOLD Noé Lëntgen 3.85 1.02 1-3 7.17
17/11/2018 CH CAD (R1) ELSEN Luca Lëntgen 2.76 1.02 3-1 x 7.88 -
17/11/2018 CH CAD (R1) MORO Edgar Lëntgen 4.30 1.02 0-3 7.88
10/11/2018 CH SEN (N2-D5) KIRSCH Christian Féngeg 11.66 1.00 0-3 8.05
10/11/2018 CH SEN (N2-D5) STEINMETZ Gilles Féngeg 15.00 1.00 3-2 8.61
10/11/2018 CH CAD (R1) VIHERLAIHO Leon Briddel 2.78 1.02 3-0 x 7.36 -
10/11/2018 CH CAD (R1) WALIGORA Franciszek Briddel 2.55 1.02 3-0 x 7.36 -
10/11/2018 CH CAD (R1) GLOD Levi Briddel 3.71 1.02 1-3 7.36
21/10/2018 Crit MIN : Élim 2 BAHTOVIC Maysa Houwald 6.39 1.02 3-2 7.60
21/10/2018 Crit MIN : Élim 2 FEYDER Lena Berbuerg 1.77 1.02 3-0 x 7.46 -
21/10/2018 Crit MIN : Élim 2 MULLER Lynn Biekerech 1.66 1.02 3-0 x 7.46 -
20/10/2018 CH SEN (N2-D5) BRIMEYER Felix Bartreng 8.53 1.00 3-2 7.46
20/10/2018 CH SEN (N2-D5) FEHR Thomas Bartreng 11.23 1.00 3-1 6.91
20/10/2018 CH CAD (R1) KUFFER Tom Bartreng 4.10 1.02 3-1 5.24
20/10/2018 CH CAD (R1) RAUCHS Pit Bartreng 8.08 1.02 2-3 x 5.19 -
20/10/2018 CH CAD (R1) KUFFER Ben Bartreng 2.66 1.02 3-2 x 5.19 -
13/10/2018 CH SEN (N2-D5) ERPELDING Millie Union 3.57 1.00 3-0 x 5.19 -
13/10/2018 CH SEN (N2-D5) LINK Nadia Union 5.34 1.00 3-2 5.19
13/10/2018 CH CAD (R1) FRIEDEN Joy Ierpeldeng 7.68 1.02 2-3 x 4.80 -
13/10/2018 CH CAD (R1) LAQUINTANA Kevin Ierpeldeng 2.93 1.02 3-0 x 4.80 -
13/10/2018 CH CAD (R1) SCHMITZ Raphaël Ierpeldeng 5.03 1.02 3-1 4.80
09/10/2018 KIDS-CUP (R2) REUTER Paul Briddel 2.13 1.02 3-0 x 4.30 -
09/10/2018 KIDS-CUP (R2) WILMES Brix Diddeleng 1.43 1.02 3-0 x 4.30 -
09/10/2018 KIDS-CUP (R2) BARRETO DELGADO Pedro Nidderkäerjeng 1.82 1.02 3-0 x 4.30 -
06/10/2018 CH SEN (N2-D5) SIEBENALLER Fränk Leideleng 3.69 1.00 3-0 4.30
06/10/2018 CH SEN (N2-D5) WALTERSDORFER Gregor Leideleng 3.77 1.00 3-1 4.09
06/10/2018 CH CAD (R1) HURT Lisa Bäerdref 2.45 1.02 2-3 3.63
06/10/2018 CH CAD (R1) HURT Anna Bäerdref 4.12 1.02 3-0 5.59
06/10/2018 CH CAD (R1) VAESSEN-KAYSER Joyce Bäerdref 1.62 1.02 3-0 x -