Luxembourg logo

DT Diddeleng - SRODKA Wojtek

Général

Classement C2 +3
Points VB-RGL 4.2
Place VB-RGL 1514

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Diddeleng 5 CH SEN (N2-D5) 2 2 - 2 50 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 1 1 - 1
Diddeleng 6 CH SEN (N2-D5) 5 5 - 5 50 % 2 - 3 40 % 1 - 1 0 - 2 2 - 1 2 - 1
Diddeleng 1 CH CAD (R2) 8 12 - 12 50 % 5 - 2 71 % 3 - 5 4 - 4 5 - 3 0 - 0
Total: 15 19 - 19 50 % 7 - 7 50 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Diddeleng 1 TEENS-CUP (TF) 10 6 - 4 60 % - - 0 - 1 0 - 0 6 - 3 0 - 0
Total: 10 6 - 4 60 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 25 25 - 23 52 % 7 - 7 50 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Uewerkäerjeng 2 - Diddeleng 6 C2 0 3 - 2 C3 PAUL Kim
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Uewerkäerjeng 2 - Diddeleng 6 C2 0 3 - 0 C3 HIRTZ Albert
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Diddeleng 1 - Bartreng 2 C2 0 3 - 0 D1 REPOSSI Roman
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Diddeleng 1 - Bartreng 2 C2 0 1 - 3 C1 OLINGER Pit
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Diddeleng 1 - Bartreng 2 C2 0 3 - 0 C3 STREITZ Mathieu
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Diddeleng 6 - Bartreng 5 C2 0 1 - 3 C1 FEHR Thomas
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Diddeleng 6 - Bartreng 5 C2 0 1 - 3 C1 LECLOUX Patrick
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-10 Lénger 1 - Diddeleng 1 C2 -0.5 1 - 3 C2 RAGNACCI Tun
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-10 Lénger 1 - Diddeleng 1 C2 0 0 - 3 B3 SAHR Aaron
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-10 Lénger 1 - Diddeleng 1 C2 -0.5 0 - 3 C2 SAHR Jonah
05/01/2020 TOU Lënster C2 +0.5 - - - C2 C2 / pl.3
17/12/2019 TEENS-CUP (TF) Hueschtert-F. 1 - Diddeleng 1 C2 0 0 - 3 A2 VAN DESSEL Maël
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Diddeleng 5 - Esch Abol 3 C2 0 2 - 3 B3 MATARAZZO Jean-Marie
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Diddeleng 5 - Esch Abol 3 C2 +1 3 - 2 C1 PENNING Paul
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Diddeleng 1 - Berbuerg 1 C2 0 3 - 2 C3 FEYDER Lena
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Diddeleng 1 - Berbuerg 1 C2 -0.5 2 - 3 C2 FEYDER Noah
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Diddeleng 1 - Berbuerg 1 C2 -0.5 2 - 3 C2 THOSS Sam
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Diddeleng 5 - Bartreng 3 C2 0 0 - 3 C1 RAUCHS Pit
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Diddeleng 5 - Bartreng 3 C2 +1 3 - 0 C1 NERIN Julio
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Recken 1 - Diddeleng 1 C2 +1 3 - 2 C1 PORTELADA Mandy
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Recken 1 - Diddeleng 1 C2 +1 3 - 2 C1 PIERRE Emile
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Recken 1 - Diddeleng 1 C2 0 3 - 0 D1 KRAUS Lenn
01/12/2019 TOU N'käerjeng C3•C2 +0.5 - - - C2 C2 / pl.3 *
01/12/2019 TOU N'käerjeng C3 +1 - - - C3 C3 / pl.2
30/11/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2a) S-07 Houwald 1 - Diddeleng 1 C3 0 1 - 3 B1 STÜRMER Julien
30/11/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2a) S-07 Diddeleng 1 - Nidderkäerjeng 1 C3 0 3 - 1 D1 BARRETO DELGADO Pedro
30/11/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2a) S-07 Diddeleng 1 - Lenneng 1 C3 +0.5 3 - 0 C3 GILLEN Nataly
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Zolwer 3 - Diddeleng 6 C3 +0.5 3 - 2 C3 PIRSCH Jerry
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Zolwer 3 - Diddeleng 6 C3 +0.5 3 - 0 C3 PETTINGER Pierchen
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Bartreng 1 - Diddeleng 1 C3 0 0 - 3 C2 KUFFER Tom
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Bartreng 1 - Diddeleng 1 C3 0 0 - 3 C2 TÖRÖK Samuel
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Bartreng 1 - Diddeleng 1 C3 0 1 - 3 C1 RAUCHS Pit
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Diddeleng 6 - Leideleng 2 C3 0 1 - 3 C2 STYR Laurent
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Diddeleng 6 - Leideleng 2 C3 +1.5 3 - 0 C1 NICKELS Michel
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Diddeleng 1 - Lëntgen 1 C3 +0.5 3 - 0 C3 THEISEN Max
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Diddeleng 1 - Lëntgen 1 C3 0 3 - 1 D1 TIBOLD Sam
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Diddeleng 1 - Lëntgen 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D2 CHARRIER Raphael
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Berbuerg 1 - Diddeleng 1 C3 +0.5 3 - 2 C3 FEYDER Noah
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Berbuerg 1 - Diddeleng 1 C3 -0.5 0 - 3 C3 THOSS Sam
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Berbuerg 1 - Diddeleng 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 FEYDER Lena
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Diddeleng 1 - Lénger 1 C3 0 0 - 3 C1 SAHR Aaron
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Diddeleng 1 - Lénger 1 C3 0 1 - 3 C2 SAHR Jonah
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Diddeleng 1 - Lénger 1 C3 +1 3 - 1 C2 NICLOU Noah
29/09/2019 TOU Diddeleng C3 +0.5 - - - C3 C3 / pl.3
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Bartreng 5 - Diddeleng 6 C3 -0.5 1 - 3 C3 OLINGER Pit
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Bartreng 5 - Diddeleng 6 C3 0 0 - 3 C2 TÖRÖK Samuel
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) S-01 Houwald 1 - Diddeleng 1 C3 0 0 - 3 B2 STÜRMER Julien
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) S-01 Diddeleng 1 - Nidderkäerjeng 1 C3 0 3 - 1 D1 BARRETO DELGADO Pedro
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) S-01 Diddeleng 1 - Lenneng 1 C3 0 3 - 2 D1 GILLEN Nataly
21/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R1) S-00A Diddeleng 1 - Rued 1 C3 +0.5 3 - 2 C3 NIES Charel
21/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R1) S-00A Diddeleng 1 - Berbuerg 1 C3 0 1 - 3 C3 THOSS Sam
21/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R1) S-00A Lenneng 1 - Diddeleng 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 GILLEN Nataly
15/09/2019 TOU Lénger C3 +0.5 - - - C3 C3 / pl.3
08/09/2019 TOU Uewerk'jeng C3 +0.5 - - - C3 C3 / pl.3

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) FEHR Thomas Bartreng 10.58 1.00 1-3 x 5.91
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) LECLOUX Patrick Bartreng 10.92 1.00 1-3 x 5.91
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) SAHR Jonah Lénger 4.25 1.02 0-3 5.91
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) SAHR Aaron Lénger 6.72 1.02 0-3 6.00
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) RAGNACCI Tun Lénger 6.20 1.02 1-3 6.05
17/12/2019 TEENS-CUP (TF) VAN DESSEL Maël Hueschtert-F. 169.31 1.06 0-3 x 6.11
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) PENNING Paul Esch Abol 17.99 1.00 3-2 6.11
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MATARAZZO Jean-Marie Esch Abol 21.93 1.00 2-3 x 5.48
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) THOSS Sam Berbuerg 4.09 1.02 2-3 5.48
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) FEYDER Lena Berbuerg 2.34 1.02 3-2 x 5.58
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) FEYDER Noah Berbuerg 4.24 1.02 2-3 5.58
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) RAUCHS Pit Bartreng 13.90 1.00 0-3 x 5.68
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) NERIN Julio Bartreng 14.14 1.00 3-0 5.68
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) PIERRE Emile Recken 7.25 1.02 3-2 5.15
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) PORTELADA Mandy Recken 9.97 1.02 3-2 4.96
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) KRAUS Lenn Recken 2.46 1.02 3-0 x 4.59
30/11/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2a) STÜRMER Julien Houwald 28.75 1.02 1-3 x 4.59
30/11/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2a) BARRETO DELGADO Pedro Nidderkäerjeng 2.17 1.02 3-1 x 4.59
30/11/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2a) GILLEN Nataly Lenneng 2.51 1.02 3-0 x 4.59
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) PETTINGER Pierchen Zolwer 4.40 1.00 3-0 4.59
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) PIRSCH Jerry Zolwer 6.27 1.00 3-2 4.53
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) RAUCHS Pit Bartreng 11.40 1.02 1-3 x 4.35
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) TÖRÖK Samuel Bartreng 3.20 1.02 0-3 4.35
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) KUFFER Tom Bartreng 8.42 1.02 0-3 x 4.46
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) STYR Laurent Leideleng 12.51 1.00 1-3 x 4.46
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) NICKELS Michel Leideleng 11.61 1.00 3-0 4.46
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) THEISEN Max Lëntgen 2.68 1.02 3-0 x 3.88
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) TIBOLD Sam Lëntgen 1.90 1.02 3-1 x 3.88
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) CHARRIER Raphael Lëntgen 2.02 1.02 3-0 x 3.88
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) FEYDER Lena Berbuerg 2.23 1.02 3-0 x 3.88
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) THOSS Sam Berbuerg 3.43 1.02 0-3 3.88
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) FEYDER Noah Berbuerg 3.66 1.02 3-2 3.96
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) NICLOU Noah Lénger 6.04 1.02 3-1 3.90
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) SAHR Jonah Lénger 2.63 1.02 1-3 3.64
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) SAHR Aaron Lénger 5.27 1.02 0-3 3.76
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) TÖRÖK Samuel Bartreng 3.20 1.00 0-3 3.77
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) OLINGER Pit Bartreng 2.63 1.00 1-3 3.89
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) STÜRMER Julien Houwald 23.55 1.02 0-3 x 4.07
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) BARRETO DELGADO Pedro Nidderkäerjeng 2.16 1.02 3-1 x 4.07
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) GILLEN Nataly Lenneng 2.00 1.02 3-2 x 4.07
21/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R1) NIES Charel Rued 6.91 1.00 3-2 4.07
21/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R1) THOSS Sam Berbuerg 3.43 1.00 1-3 3.61
21/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R1) GILLEN Nataly Lenneng 2.00 1.00 3-0 x 3.74
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) HAUPERT Joshua Lénger 1.44 1.02 3-0 x 3.74
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) NICLOU Célina Lénger 2.08 1.02 3-0 x 3.74
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) VAN ASTEN Alex Mondorf 2.01 1.02 3-0 x 3.74
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) ROLLMANN Gilles Mondorf 5.14 1.02 2-3 3.74
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) KRUTEN Romain Houwald 1.87 1.02 3-0 x 3.76
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) BAHTOVIC Maysa Houwald 8.08 1.02 1-3 x 3.76
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) SAHR Jonah Lénger 2.30 1.02 1-3 3.76
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) SAHR Aaron Lénger 3.62 1.02 3-2 4.04
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) MEYER Quentin Mondorf 2.03 1.02 3-0 x 3.91
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) ROLLMANN Gilles Mondorf 5.14 1.02 1-3 3.91
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) CORTINOVIS Andrea Nouspelt 1.70 1.02 3-0 x 3.98
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) HENDRIKS Lenny Nouspelt 1.99 1.02 3-0 x 3.98
27/04/2019 CH CAD (Barr) GOETZINGER Tom Nacher 5.80 1.00 3-0 3.98
27/04/2019 CH CAD (Barr) BISSEN Luca Nacher 2.96 1.00 3-1 3.23
27/04/2019 CH CAD (Barr) MATHAY Jeff Hueschtert-F. 13.05 1.00 1-3 x 3.05
27/04/2019 CH CAD (Barr) FEYDER Lena Berbuerg 2.01 1.00 3-0 x 3.05
27/04/2019 CH CAD (Barr) FEYDER Noah Berbuerg 3.02 1.00 0-3 3.05
27/04/2019 CH CAD (Barr) SPANO Teo Lénger 2.71 1.00 3-1 3.40
27/04/2019 CH CAD (Barr) NICLOU Célina Lénger 2.08 1.00 3-1 x 3.29
07/04/2019 Ch Nat : MIN TIBOLD Noé Lëntgen 9.88 1.03 0-3 x 3.29
07/04/2019 Ch Nat : MIN LIU Joseph Rued 1.91 1.03 3-1 x 3.29
09/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) ALTMANN Roland Zéisseng 10.70 1.00 0-3 x 3.29
09/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) RECKEL Carlo Zéisseng 12.92 1.00 0-3 x 3.29
26/01/2019 CH CAD (R2) THOSS Sam Berbuerg 2.21 1.00 3-2 x 3.29
26/01/2019 CH CAD (R2) FEYDER Noah Berbuerg 2.53 1.00 3-1 3.29
26/01/2019 CH CAD (R2) FEYDER Lena Berbuerg 1.85 1.00 3-0 x 3.22
19/01/2019 CH CAD (R2) GUI Kai Yue Bech-Maacher 2.08 1.00 3-0 x 3.22
19/01/2019 CH CAD (R2) COLYN Ben Bech-Maacher 2.00 1.00 3-0 x 3.22
19/01/2019 CH CAD (R2) MULLER Leo Bech-Maacher 2.42 1.00 3-2 3.22