Luxembourg logo

DT Diddeleng - SRODKA Wojtek

Général

Classement C2 +5.5
Points VB-RGL 154.59
Place VB-RGL 1206

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Diddeleng 5 CH SEN (N2-D5) 2 2 - 2 50 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 1 1 - 1
Diddeleng 6 CH SEN (N2-D5) 6 6 - 6 50 % 2 - 4 33 % 1 - 2 1 - 2 2 - 1 2 - 1
Diddeleng 1 CH CAD (R3) 10 15 - 15 50 % 5 - 4 56 % 3 - 7 6 - 4 6 - 4 0 - 0
Diddeleng 1 CH MIN (R1) 2 3 - 1 75 % - - 1 - 1 2 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 20 26 - 24 52 % 7 - 10 41 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Diddeleng 1 TEENS-CUP (TF) 10 6 - 4 60 % - - 0 - 1 0 - 0 6 - 3 0 - 0
Total: 10 6 - 4 60 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 30 32 - 28 53 % 7 - 10 41 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
27/06/2020 CH MIN (R1) M-1 Houwald 1 - Diddeleng 1 C2 0 3 - 1 D1 DRAGOVIC Aleksandar
27/06/2020 CH MIN (R1) M-1 Houwald 1 - Diddeleng 1 C2 0 3 - 2 C3 ATHÉ Naël
27/06/2020 CH MIN (R1) M-1 Lenneng 1 - Diddeleng 1 C2 0 0 - 3 B3 SCHOLTES Pit
27/06/2020 CH MIN (R1) M-1 Lenneng 1 - Diddeleng 1 C2 0 3 - 0 C3 GILLEN Nataly
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess C C2 0 0 - 3 C1 GOELFF David
09/02/2020 TOU Bartreng C2 +1 - - - C2 C2 / pl.2
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-14 Diddeleng 1 - Berbuerg 1 C2 0 3 - 1 C3 FEYDER Lena
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-14 Diddeleng 1 - Berbuerg 1 C2 +0.5 3 - 1 C2 THOSS Sam
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-14 Diddeleng 1 - Berbuerg 1 C2 -0.5 2 - 3 C2 FEYDER Noah
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Leideleng 2 - Diddeleng 6 C2 +0.5 3 - 2 C2 OLINGER Laurent
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Leideleng 2 - Diddeleng 6 C2 0 2 - 3 C1 STYR Laurent
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : MIN C2 0 0 - 3 C2 SAHR Jonah
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : MIN C2 0 3 - 0 D3•D2 SCHILTZ Felix
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : MIN C2 0 3 - 0 D1 MÖLLER Isak
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : C1-C2 C2 0 1 - 3 C1 KIRSCH Charel
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-12 Diddeleng 1 - Bartreng 1 C2 0 0 - 3 B3 RAUCHS Pit
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-12 Diddeleng 1 - Bartreng 1 C2 0 0 - 3 C1 TÖRÖK Samuel
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-12 Diddeleng 1 - Bartreng 1 C2 +1 3 - 2 C1 OLINGER Pit
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Uewerkäerjeng 2 - Diddeleng 6 C2 0 3 - 2 C3 PAUL Kim
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Uewerkäerjeng 2 - Diddeleng 6 C2 0 3 - 0 C3 HIRTZ Albert
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Diddeleng 1 - Bartreng 2 C2 0 3 - 0 D1 REPOSSI Roman
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Diddeleng 1 - Bartreng 2 C2 0 1 - 3 C1 OLINGER Pit
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Diddeleng 1 - Bartreng 2 C2 0 3 - 0 C3 STREITZ Mathieu
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Diddeleng 6 - Bartreng 5 C2 0 1 - 3 C1 FEHR Thomas
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Diddeleng 6 - Bartreng 5 C2 0 1 - 3 C1 LECLOUX Patrick
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-10 Lénger 1 - Diddeleng 1 C2 -0.5 1 - 3 C2 RAGNACCI Tun
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-10 Lénger 1 - Diddeleng 1 C2 0 0 - 3 B3 SAHR Aaron
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-10 Lénger 1 - Diddeleng 1 C2 -0.5 0 - 3 C2 SAHR Jonah
05/01/2020 TOU Lënster C2 +0.5 - - - C2 C2 / pl.3
17/12/2019 TEENS-CUP (TF) Hueschtert-F. 1 - Diddeleng 1 C2 0 0 - 3 A2 VAN DESSEL Maël
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Diddeleng 5 - Esch Abol 3 C2 0 2 - 3 B3 MATARAZZO Jean-Marie
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Diddeleng 5 - Esch Abol 3 C2 +1 3 - 2 C1 PENNING Paul
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Diddeleng 1 - Berbuerg 1 C2 0 3 - 2 C3 FEYDER Lena
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Diddeleng 1 - Berbuerg 1 C2 -0.5 2 - 3 C2 FEYDER Noah
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Diddeleng 1 - Berbuerg 1 C2 -0.5 2 - 3 C2 THOSS Sam
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Diddeleng 5 - Bartreng 3 C2 0 0 - 3 C1 RAUCHS Pit
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Diddeleng 5 - Bartreng 3 C2 +1 3 - 0 C1 NERIN Julio
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Recken 1 - Diddeleng 1 C2 +1 3 - 2 C1 PORTELADA Mandy
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Recken 1 - Diddeleng 1 C2 +1 3 - 2 C1 PIERRE Emile
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Recken 1 - Diddeleng 1 C2 0 3 - 0 D1 KRAUS Lenn
01/12/2019 TOU N'käerjeng C3•C2 +0.5 - - - C2 C2 / pl.3 *
01/12/2019 TOU N'käerjeng C3 +1 - - - C3 C3 / pl.2
30/11/2019 TEENS-C. (R2a) S-07 Houwald 1 - Diddeleng 1 C3 0 1 - 3 B1 STÜRMER Julien
30/11/2019 TEENS-C. (R2a) S-07 Diddeleng 1 - Nidderkäerjeng 1 C3 0 3 - 1 D1 BARRETO DELGADO Pedro
30/11/2019 TEENS-C. (R2a) S-07 Diddeleng 1 - Lenneng 1 C3 +0.5 3 - 0 C3 GILLEN Nataly
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Zolwer 3 - Diddeleng 6 C3 +0.5 3 - 2 C3 PIRSCH Jerry
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Zolwer 3 - Diddeleng 6 C3 +0.5 3 - 0 C3 PETTINGER Pierchen
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Bartreng 1 - Diddeleng 1 C3 0 0 - 3 C2 KUFFER Tom
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Bartreng 1 - Diddeleng 1 C3 0 0 - 3 C2 TÖRÖK Samuel
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Bartreng 1 - Diddeleng 1 C3 0 1 - 3 C1 RAUCHS Pit
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Diddeleng 6 - Leideleng 2 C3 0 1 - 3 C2 STYR Laurent
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Diddeleng 6 - Leideleng 2 C3 +1.5 3 - 0 C1 NICKELS Michel
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Diddeleng 1 - Lëntgen 1 C3 +0.5 3 - 0 C3 THEISEN Max
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Diddeleng 1 - Lëntgen 1 C3 0 3 - 1 D1 TIBOLD Sam
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Diddeleng 1 - Lëntgen 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D2 CHARRIER Raphael
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Berbuerg 1 - Diddeleng 1 C3 +0.5 3 - 2 C3 FEYDER Noah
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Berbuerg 1 - Diddeleng 1 C3 -0.5 0 - 3 C3 THOSS Sam
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Berbuerg 1 - Diddeleng 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 FEYDER Lena
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Diddeleng 1 - Lénger 1 C3 0 0 - 3 C1 SAHR Aaron
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Diddeleng 1 - Lénger 1 C3 0 1 - 3 C2 SAHR Jonah
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Diddeleng 1 - Lénger 1 C3 +1 3 - 1 C2 NICLOU Noah
29/09/2019 TOU Diddeleng C3 +0.5 - - - C3 C3 / pl.3
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Bartreng 5 - Diddeleng 6 C3 -0.5 1 - 3 C3 OLINGER Pit
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Bartreng 5 - Diddeleng 6 C3 0 0 - 3 C2 TÖRÖK Samuel
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) S-01 Houwald 1 - Diddeleng 1 C3 0 0 - 3 B2 STÜRMER Julien
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) S-01 Diddeleng 1 - Nidderkäerjeng 1 C3 0 3 - 1 D1 BARRETO DELGADO Pedro
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) S-01 Diddeleng 1 - Lenneng 1 C3 0 3 - 2 D1 GILLEN Nataly
21/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R1) S-00A Diddeleng 1 - Rued 1 C3 +0.5 3 - 2 C3 NIES Charel
21/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R1) S-00A Diddeleng 1 - Berbuerg 1 C3 0 1 - 3 C3 THOSS Sam
21/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R1) S-00A Lenneng 1 - Diddeleng 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 GILLEN Nataly
15/09/2019 TOU Lénger C3 +0.5 - - - C3 C3 / pl.3
08/09/2019 TOU Uewerk'jeng C3 +0.5 - - - C3 C3 / pl.3

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH