Luxembourg logo

DT Diddeleng - WILMES Brix

Général

Classement C2 +2.5
Points VB-RGL 4.67
Place VB-RGL 1603

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Diddeleng 6 CH SEN (N2-D5) 11 7 - 15 32 % 3 - 8 27 % 0 - 3 1 - 2 3 - 5 3 - 5
Diddeleng 1 CH CAD (R3) 11 7 - 26 21 % 2 - 5 29 % 1 - 10 2 - 9 4 - 7 0 - 0
Diddeleng 1 CH MIN (R2) 3 4 - 2 67 % - - 1 - 2 3 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 25 18 - 43 30 % 5 - 13 28 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Diddeleng 1 KIDS-CUP (R2) 6 6 - 0 100 % - - 6 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Diddeleng 1 TEENS-CUP (TF) 1 0 - 1 0 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0
Total: 7 6 - 1 86 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 32 24 - 44 35 % 5 - 13 28 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
29/06/2020 CH MIN (R2) M-2 Lënster 1 - Diddeleng 1 C2 0 1 - 3 C1 DUMONT Tessy
29/06/2020 CH MIN (R2) M-2 Lënster 1 - Diddeleng 1 C2 0 3 - 1 C3 BEIL Lilou
29/06/2020 CH MIN (R2) M-2 Diddeleng 1 - Lenneng 1 C2 0 3 - 0 C3 GILLEN Nataly
29/06/2020 CH MIN (R2) M-2 Diddeleng 1 - Lenneng 1 C2 0 2 - 3 B3 SCHOLTES Pit
29/06/2020 CH MIN (R2) M-2 Lëntgen 1 - Diddeleng 1 C2 0 3 - 0 C3 THEISEN Philip
29/06/2020 CH MIN (R2) M-2 Lëntgen 1 - Diddeleng 1 C2 +0.5 3 - 2 C2 THEISEN Max
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess C C2 0 0 - 3 B3 KIRSCH Charel
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess C C2 +1 3 - 2 C1 LECLOUX Patrick
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Diddeleng 6 - Zolwer 3 C2 -0.5 1 - 3 C2 BAUER Guy
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Diddeleng 6 - Zolwer 3 C2 -0.5 2 - 3 C2 CIKOTIC Almin
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-14 Diddeleng 1 - Berbuerg 1 C2 -0.5 1 - 3 C2 FEYDER Noah
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-14 Diddeleng 1 - Berbuerg 1 C2 -1 1 - 3 C3 FEYDER Lena
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-14 Diddeleng 1 - Berbuerg 1 C2 -0.5 1 - 3 C2 THOSS Sam
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Leideleng 2 - Diddeleng 6 C2 0 2 - 3 C1 STYR Laurent
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Leideleng 2 - Diddeleng 6 C2 +0.5 3 - 0 C2 OLINGER Laurent
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : MIN C2 0 1 - 3 C1 OLINGER Pit
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : MIN C2 0 3 - 1 C3 NICLOU Célina
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : MIN C2 0 3 - 0 D3 REPOSSI Valentina
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : C1-C2 C2 0 1 - 3 C1 VIHERLAIHO Leon
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : C1-C2 C2 +1 3 - 0 C1 TÖRÖK Samuel
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : C1-C2 C2 +1 3 - 1 C1 FELTEN Marc
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Diddeleng 6 - Weimeschhaff 1 C2 +1 3 - 1 C1 MATOS CADETE Toni
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Diddeleng 6 - Weimeschhaff 1 C2 +0.5 3 - 0 C2 SOUSA SANTOS Gino
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-12 Diddeleng 1 - Bartreng 1 C2 0 1 - 3 C1 TÖRÖK Samuel
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-12 Diddeleng 1 - Bartreng 1 C2 0 2 - 3 C1 OLINGER Pit
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-12 Diddeleng 1 - Bartreng 1 C2 0 1 - 3 B3 RAUCHS Pit
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Diddeleng 1 - Bartreng 2 C2 +1 3 - 2 C1 OLINGER Pit
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Diddeleng 1 - Bartreng 2 C2 0 3 - 0 C3 STREITZ Mathieu
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Diddeleng 1 - Bartreng 2 C2 0 3 - 0 D1 REPOSSI Roman
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Diddeleng 6 - Bartreng 5 C2 0 1 - 3 C1 FEHR Thomas
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Diddeleng 6 - Bartreng 5 C2 0 0 - 3 C1 LECLOUX Patrick
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-10 Lénger 1 - Diddeleng 1 C2 0 0 - 3 B3 SAHR Aaron
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-10 Lénger 1 - Diddeleng 1 C2 -0.5 0 - 3 C2 SAHR Jonah
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-10 Lénger 1 - Diddeleng 1 C2 -0.5 0 - 3 C2 RAGNACCI Tun
05/01/2020 TOU Lënster C3 +1.5 - - - C3 C3 / pl.1
31/12/2019 -------------------- -- 0 - - - -- -------------------- ---
29/12/2019 TOU Recken C3 +1 - - - C3 C3 / pl.2
21/12/2019 TOU Schandel C3 +0.5 - - - C2 C2 / pl.3 *
21/12/2019 TOU Schandel C3 +1 - - - C3 C3 / pl.2
17/12/2019 TEENS-CUP (TF) Hueschtert-F. 1 - Diddeleng 1 C3 0 0 - 3 B3 WEBER Lea
15/12/2019 TOU Ell C3 +1.5 - - - C3 C3 / pl.1
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Diddeleng 6 - Lénger 5 C3 0 0 - 3 C1 DOERFEL Romain
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Diddeleng 6 - Lénger 5 C3 0 2 - 3 C1 NOEL André
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Diddeleng 1 - Berbuerg 1 C3 0 0 - 3 C2 FEYDER Noah
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Diddeleng 1 - Berbuerg 1 C3 0 1 - 3 C2 THOSS Sam
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Diddeleng 1 - Berbuerg 1 C3 -0.5 0 - 3 C3 FEYDER Lena
08/12/2019 TOU Feelen C3 +1 - - - C2 C2 / pl.2 *
08/12/2019 TOU Feelen C3 +1 - - - C3 C3 / pl.2
08/12/2019 TOU Feelen C3 0 - - - HC HC / pl.3
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Diddeleng 6 - Nidderkäerjeng 6 C3 +1 3 - 1 C2 FICKINGER Cindy
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Diddeleng 6 - Nidderkäerjeng 6 C3 0 0 - 3 C2 EHLERINGER Jeannot
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Recken 1 - Diddeleng 1 C3 0 0 - 3 C1 PIERRE Emile
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Recken 1 - Diddeleng 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 KRAUS Lenn
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Recken 1 - Diddeleng 1 C3 0 0 - 3 C1 PORTELADA Mandy
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Schëffleng 2 - Diddeleng 6 C3 0 2 - 3 C1 LEGENDRE Eric
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Schëffleng 2 - Diddeleng 6 C3 0 0 - 3 C1 LUDOVICY Sacha
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Diddeleng 6 - Féngeg 4 C3 0 2 - 3 C2 FABER Patrick
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Diddeleng 6 - Féngeg 4 C3 +1 3 - 1 C2 FREYLINGER Gérard
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Recken 1 - Diddeleng 1 C3 0 0 - 3 C1 PORTELADA Mandy
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Recken 1 - Diddeleng 1 C3 -1 0 - 3 D1 KRAUS Lenn
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Recken 1 - Diddeleng 1 C3 0 1 - 3 C2 PIERRE Emile
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Zolwer 3 - Diddeleng 6 C3 +0.5 3 - 0 C3 PETTINGER Pierchen
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Zolwer 3 - Diddeleng 6 C3 +0.5 3 - 0 C3 PIRSCH Jerry
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Bartreng 1 - Diddeleng 1 C3 0 0 - 3 C2 TÖRÖK Samuel
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Bartreng 1 - Diddeleng 1 C3 0 0 - 3 C1 RAUCHS Pit
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Bartreng 1 - Diddeleng 1 C3 0 1 - 3 C2 KUFFER Tom
03/11/2019 TOU Réimech C3 +0.5 - - - C3 C3 / pl.3
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 1 C3 0 0 - 3 C3 FELTGEN Patrick
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 1 C3 0 3 - 1 D2 RIBEIRO FERNANDES Enzo
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 1 C3 0 3 - 1 D3 DENAUW Léo
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Diddeleng 1 - Lëntgen 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 TIBOLD Sam
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Diddeleng 1 - Lëntgen 1 C3 0 3 - 2 D2 CHARRIER Raphael
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Diddeleng 1 - Lëntgen 1 C3 -0.5 0 - 3 C3 THEISEN Max
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Berbuerg 1 - Diddeleng 1 C3 0 3 - 1 D1 FEYDER Lena
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Berbuerg 1 - Diddeleng 1 C3 -0.5 1 - 3 C3 FEYDER Noah
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Berbuerg 1 - Diddeleng 1 C3 0 0 - 3 C3 THOSS Sam
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Diddeleng 6 - Uewerkäerjeng 2 C3 0 2 - 3 C2 KUFFER Sam
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Diddeleng 6 - Uewerkäerjeng 2 C3 0 0 - 3 C2 DRUI Paul
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Diddeleng 1 - Lénger 1 C3 0 2 - 3 C2 NICLOU Noah
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Diddeleng 1 - Lénger 1 C3 0 0 - 3 C1 SAHR Aaron
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Diddeleng 1 - Lénger 1 C3 0 1 - 3 C2 SAHR Jonah
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Bartreng 5 - Diddeleng 6 C3 0 0 - 3 C2 TÖRÖK Samuel

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
29/06/2020 CH MIN (R2) DUMONT Tessy Lënster 10.88 1.00 1-3 x 4.75
29/06/2020 CH MIN (R2) BEIL Lilou Lënster 2.61 1.00 3-1 x 4.75
29/06/2020 CH MIN (R2) SCHOLTES Pit Lenneng 14.39 1.00 2-3 x 4.75
29/06/2020 CH MIN (R2) GILLEN Nataly Lenneng 3.28 1.00 3-0 x 4.75
29/06/2020 CH MIN (R2) THEISEN Max Lëntgen 6.57 1.00 3-2 4.75
29/06/2020 CH MIN (R2) THEISEN Philip Lëntgen 2.48 1.00 3-0 x 4.67
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess C KIRSCH Charel Féngeg 12.25 1.04 0-3 x 4.67
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess C LECLOUX Patrick Bartreng 10.92 1.04 3-2 4.67
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) CIKOTIC Almin Zolwer 3.14 1.00 2-3 4.45
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) BAUER Guy Zolwer 9.04 1.00 1-3 x 4.50
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) THOSS Sam Berbuerg 4.09 1.02 1-3 4.50
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) FEYDER Lena Berbuerg 2.34 1.02 1-3 4.54
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) FEYDER Noah Berbuerg 4.24 1.02 1-3 4.60
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) STYR Laurent Leideleng 10.95 1.00 2-3 x 4.64
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) OLINGER Laurent Leideleng 11.00 1.00 3-0 4.64
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : MIN OLINGER Pit Bartreng 3.82 1.01 1-3 4.41
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : MIN NICLOU Célina Biekerech 2.51 1.01 3-1 x 4.45
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : MIN REPOSSI Valentina Bartreng 1.27 1.01 3-0 x 4.45
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : C1-C2 VIHERLAIHO Leon Briddel 11.21 1.02 1-3 x 4.45
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : C1-C2 TÖRÖK Samuel Bartreng 4.75 1.02 3-0 4.45
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : C1-C2 FELTEN Marc Zéisseng 16.20 1.02 3-1 4.40
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) MATOS CADETE Toni Weimeschhaff 10.68 1.00 3-1 3.97
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) SOUSA SANTOS Gino Weimeschhaff 7.44 1.00 3-0 3.70
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) RAUCHS Pit Bartreng 13.90 1.02 1-3 x 3.54
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) OLINGER Pit Bartreng 3.82 1.02 2-3 3.54
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) TÖRÖK Samuel Bartreng 4.75 1.02 1-3 3.56
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) OLINGER Pit Bartreng 3.82 1.02 3-2 3.57
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) STREITZ Mathieu Bartreng 4.76 1.02 3-0 3.53
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) REPOSSI Roman Bartreng 1.75 1.02 3-0 x 3.44
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) LECLOUX Patrick Bartreng 10.92 1.00 0-3 x 3.44
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) FEHR Thomas Bartreng 10.58 1.00 1-3 x 3.44
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) RAGNACCI Tun Lénger 6.20 1.02 0-3 x 3.44
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) SAHR Jonah Lénger 4.25 1.02 0-3 3.44
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) SAHR Aaron Lénger 6.72 1.02 0-3 x 3.46
17/12/2019 TEENS-CUP (TF) WEBER Lea Hueschtert-F. 12.58 1.06 0-3 x 3.46
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) NOEL André Lénger 12.01 1.00 2-3 x 3.46
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) DOERFEL Romain Lénger 13.90 1.00 0-3 x 3.46
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) FEYDER Lena Berbuerg 2.34 1.02 0-3 3.46
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) FEYDER Noah Berbuerg 4.24 1.02 0-3 3.52
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) THOSS Sam Berbuerg 4.09 1.02 1-3 3.54
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) EHLERINGER Jeannot Nidderkäerjeng 9.73 1.00 0-3 x 3.56
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) FICKINGER Cindy Nidderkäerjeng 11.00 1.00 3-1 3.56
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) KRAUS Lenn Recken 2.46 1.02 3-0 3.18
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) PIERRE Emile Recken 7.25 1.02 0-3 x 3.17
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) PORTELADA Mandy Recken 9.97 1.02 0-3 x 3.17
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) LEGENDRE Eric Schëffleng 15.10 1.00 2-3 x 3.17
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) LUDOVICY Sacha Schëffleng 12.49 1.00 0-3 x 3.17
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) FREYLINGER Gérard Féngeg 7.86 1.00 3-1 3.17
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) FABER Patrick Féngeg 9.66 1.00 2-3 x 2.90
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) PORTELADA Mandy Recken 9.28 1.02 0-3 x 2.90
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) KRAUS Lenn Recken 1.94 1.02 0-3 2.90
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) PIERRE Emile Recken 6.44 1.02 1-3 x 2.96
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) PIRSCH Jerry Zolwer 6.27 1.00 3-0 2.96
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) PETTINGER Pierchen Zolwer 4.40 1.00 3-0 2.75
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) KUFFER Tom Bartreng 8.42 1.02 1-3 x 2.62
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) RAUCHS Pit Bartreng 11.40 1.02 0-3 x 2.62
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) TÖRÖK Samuel Bartreng 3.20 1.02 0-3 2.62
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 1 FELTGEN Patrick Préizerdaul 4.38 1.02 0-3 x 2.64
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 1 RIBEIRO FERNANDES Enzo Recken 1.56 1.02 3-1 x 2.64
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 1 DENAUW Léo Houwald 1.62 1.02 3-1 x 2.64
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) TIBOLD Sam Lëntgen 1.90 1.02 3-0 x 2.64
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) CHARRIER Raphael Lëntgen 2.02 1.02 3-2 2.64
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) THEISEN Max Lëntgen 2.68 1.02 0-3 2.63
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) FEYDER Noah Berbuerg 3.66 1.02 1-3 2.67
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) FEYDER Lena Berbuerg 2.23 1.02 3-1 2.68
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) DRUI Paul Uewerkäerjeng 9.58 1.00 0-3 x 2.66
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) KUFFER Sam Uewerkäerjeng 11.00 1.00 2-3 x 2.66
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) SAHR Jonah Lénger 2.63 1.02 1-3 2.66
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) SAHR Aaron Lénger 5.27 1.02 0-3 x 2.71
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) NICLOU Noah Biekerech 6.04 1.02 2-3 x 2.71
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) OLINGER Pit Bartreng 2.63 1.00 2-3 2.71
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) TÖRÖK Samuel Bartreng 3.20 1.00 0-3 2.77
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) SCHROEDER Julien Rued 1.62 1.00 3-0 x 2.81
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) BEFFORT Ben Nidderkäerjeng 3.82 1.00 3-0 2.81
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) MULLER Leo Bech-Maacher 2.77 1.00 3-0 2.65
21/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R1) MAJERUS Sally Hueschtert-F. 1.80 1.00 3-0 x 2.58
21/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R1) CHARRIER Raphael Lëntgen 2.02 1.00 3-1 2.58
21/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R1) DIJOU Cédric Ettelbréck 2.02 1.00 3-2 2.57
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) MELONE Laura Lénger 2.18 1.02 3-2 2.56
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) HAUPERT Joshua Lénger 1.44 1.02 3-0 x 2.53
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) BLOCK Rik Mondorf 2.37 1.02 3-2 2.53
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) VAN ASTEN Alex Mondorf 2.01 1.02 3-2 2.46
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) NOGACKI Nicolas Houwald 3.55 1.02 0-3 2.43
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) KRUTEN Romain Houwald 1.87 1.02 3-0 2.43
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) RAGNACCI Tun Lénger 3.98 1.02 0-3 x 2.41
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) SAHR Jonah Lénger 2.30 1.02 0-3 2.41
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) KIENER Célia Mondorf 2.15 1.02 1-3 2.55
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) MEYER Quentin Mondorf 2.03 1.02 3-1 x 2.77
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) THIELTGEN Nathan Nouspelt 1.88 1.02 0-3 2.77
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) CORTINOVIS Andrea Nouspelt 1.70 1.02 3-0 x 3.14
27/04/2019 CH CAD (Barr) BISSEN Luca Nacher 2.96 1.00 2-3 3.14
27/04/2019 CH CAD (Barr) MATHAY Jeff Hueschtert-F. 13.05 1.00 0-3 x 3.53
27/04/2019 CH CAD (Barr) GOETZINGER Tom Nacher 5.80 1.00 0-3 x 3.53
27/04/2019 CH CAD (Barr) FEYDER Noah Berbuerg 3.02 1.00 0-3 3.53
27/04/2019 CH CAD (Barr) THOSS Sam Berbuerg 2.67 1.00 3-0 x 4.28
27/04/2019 CH CAD (Barr) SPANO Teo Lénger 2.71 1.00 1-3 4.28
07/04/2019 Ch Nat : PrM FERBER Foos Préizerdaul 10.55 1.03 0-3 x 6.74
07/04/2019 Ch Nat : PrM THEISEN Max Lëntgen 2.27 1.03 3-1 x 6.74
07/04/2019 Ch Nat : PrM MARQUES CUNHA Emanuel Ettelbréck 1.70 1.03 3-0 x 6.74
07/04/2019 Ch Nat : PrM GUTH Jason Wolz 1.70 1.03 3-0 x 6.74
30/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MARX Jérôme Leideleng 17.49 1.00 1-3 x 6.74
30/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) CHAOUCH Fethi Leideleng 16.34 1.00 0-3 x 6.74
23/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) KLICEK Jos Kordall 2.04 1.00 3-1 x 6.74
23/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) FRANCK Jean-Luc Kordall 2.77 1.00 3-1 x 6.74
16/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) KIRSCH Max Féngeg 5.07 1.00 3-1 6.74
16/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) NI Jun Féngeg 5.07 1.00 0-3 x -
09/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) THIELEN Steve Schëffleng 4.59 1.00 0-3 x -
09/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) DE JESUS Marco Schëffleng 5.71 1.00 2-3 x -