Luxembourg logo

DT Gemeng Fluessweiler - GRÜN Chloé

Général

Classement B3 -1
Points VB-RGL 13.57
Place VB-RGL 903

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Fluessweiler 4 CH SEN (N2-D5) 15 14 - 16 47 % 9 - 6 60 % 5 - 9 9 - 5 0 - 1 0 - 1
Total: 15 14 - 16 47 % 9 - 6 60 %  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 15 14 - 16 47 % 9 - 6 60 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Sandweiler 2 - Fluessweiler 4 B3 0 3 - 1 C1 RISCH Joé
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Sandweiler 2 - Fluessweiler 4 B3 0 3 - 0 C1 KRETTELS Laurent
29/02/2020 L&G-Day B3 +0.5 3 - 1 B3 BAHTOVIC Maysa
29/02/2020 L&G-Day B3 0 3 - 1 C1 HURT Anna
29/02/2020 L&G-Day B3 0 3 - 2 C1 KASS Martine
29/02/2020 L&G-Day B3 0 1 - 3 B3 SCHOLTES Laurence
29/02/2020 L&G-Day B3 0 3 - 1 C1 WEBER Lisy
16/02/2020 Ch Nat : Dam C B3 0 2 - 3 B3 JACOBS Lynn
16/02/2020 Ch Nat : Dam C B3 0 3 - 1 C1 KASS Martine
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Dam C B3 0 3 - 0 C1 SCHOLTES Lynn
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Dam C B3 0 3 - 0 C2 CILLIEN Claudine
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Dam C B3 0 3 - 0 C2 FICKINGER Cindy
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Fluessweiler 4 - Helleng 1 B3 0 3 - 2 C1 DAHLEM Marc
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Fluessweiler 4 - Helleng 1 B3 -0.5 0 - 3 B3 METZLER Steve
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Fluessweiler 4 - BIL 1 B3 0 3 - 2 C1 BUI THANH Dung
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Fluessweiler 4 - BIL 1 B3 -1 0 - 3 C1 KAUFFMANN Jean-Claude
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : CAD C1•B3 0 1 - 3 A3 SCHOLTES Tom
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : CAD C1•B3 0 3 - 0 C2 CECCOTTI Ilario
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : CAD C1•B3 0 3 - 0 C2 FEYDER Noah
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : CAD C1•B3 0 3 - 0 D1 GEORG Lena
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : CAD C1•B3 0 3 - 0 C3 HORTSCH Cobe
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : C1-C2 C1 0 0 - 3 C1 RASTODER Muamer
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : C1-C2 C1 +0.5 3 - 0 C1 KLAESS Tom
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : C1-C2 C1 +0.5 3 - 0 C1 DZOGOVIC Sanela
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : C1-C2 C1 +0.5 3 - 2 C1 KÖRNEMARK Peter
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Altwis-Gaasp. 2 - Fluessweiler 4 C1 +0.5 3 - 0 C1 ROB Gilles
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Altwis-Gaasp. 2 - Fluessweiler 4 C1 +1 3 - 0 B3 ROCK Anne
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Fluessweiler 4 - Bech-Maacher 2 C1 0 1 - 3 B3 GUI Kai Qi
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Fluessweiler 4 - Bech-Maacher 2 C1 +1 3 - 2 B3 SOISSON Claude
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Rued 4 - Fluessweiler 4 C1 0 2 - 3 B3 HERMANN Steve
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Rued 4 - Fluessweiler 4 C1 0 0 - 3 B3 SCHECKEL Marc
31/12/2019 -------------------- B3 0 1 - 0 NL -------------------- ---
15/12/2019 Crit CAD : Fin C1 +1 3 - 2 B3 WEBER Lea
15/12/2019 Crit CAD : Fin C1 0 2 - 3 B3 PIQUARD Emilie
15/12/2019 Crit CAD : Fin C1 0 0 - 3 C1 BAHTOVIC Maysa
15/12/2019 Crit CAD : Fin C1 0 3 - 0 C2 SCHUH Jenny
15/12/2019 Crit CAD : Fin C1 0 0 - 3 B2 SADIKOVIC Melisa
15/12/2019 Crit CAD : Fin C1 0 1 - 3 C1 SCHOLTES Lynn
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Zéisseng 3 - Fluessweiler 4 C1 -0.5 1 - 3 C1 FELTEN Marc
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Zéisseng 3 - Fluessweiler 4 C1 0 0 - 3 B3 RECKEL Roland
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Fluessweiler 4 - Bäerdref 1 C1 0 0 - 3 B3 APEL Josy
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Fluessweiler 4 - Bäerdref 1 C1 -0.5 0 - 3 C1 POOS Michel
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Lenneng 3 - Fluessweiler 4 C1 +0.5 3 - 2 C1 SCHOLTES Pit
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Lenneng 3 - Fluessweiler 4 C1 0 1 - 3 B3 LEY Patrick
23/11/2019 L&G-Day C1 0 0 - 3 C1 KASS Martine
23/11/2019 L&G-Day C1 0 2 - 3 C1 BAHTOVIC Maysa
23/11/2019 L&G-Day C1 0 2 - 3 C1 DZOGOVIC Sanela
23/11/2019 L&G-Day C1 0 2 - 3 C1 FRIEDEN Joy
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Fluessweiler 4 - Sandweiler 2 C1 +0.5 3 - 1 C1 KRETTELS Laurent
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Fluessweiler 4 - Sandweiler 2 C1 -0.5 2 - 3 C1 RISCH Joé
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Helleng 1 - Fluessweiler 4 C1 +1 3 - 0 B3 DAHLEM Marc
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Helleng 1 - Fluessweiler 4 C1 0 2 - 3 B3 METZLER Steve
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 BIL 1 - Fluessweiler 4 C1 +0.5 3 - 2 C1 KAUFFMANN Jean-Claude
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 BIL 1 - Fluessweiler 4 C1 +0.5 3 - 1 C1 MARCUCCI Luca
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Fluessweiler 4 - Altwis-Gaasp. 2 C1 -0.5 2 - 3 C1 SCHMIT Tom
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Fluessweiler 4 - Altwis-Gaasp. 2 C1 -0.5 2 - 3 C1 ROB Gilles
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Bech-Maacher 2 - Fluessweiler 4 C1 0 1 - 3 B3 SOISSON Claude
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Bech-Maacher 2 - Fluessweiler 4 C1 0 3 - 0 C1 KILL Jean-Paul
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Fluessweiler 4 - Rued 4 C1 +1 3 - 2 B3 KONSBRUCK Christine
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Fluessweiler 4 - Rued 4 C1 0 1 - 3 B3 HERMANN Steve

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) KRETTELS Laurent Sandweiler 13.61 1.00 3-0 14.15
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) RISCH Joé Sandweiler 12.69 1.00 3-1 14.06
29/02/2020 L&G-Day BAHTOVIC Maysa Houwald 16.24 1.02 3-1 14.00
29/02/2020 L&G-Day HURT Anna Bäerdref 13.26 1.02 3-1 13.82
29/02/2020 L&G-Day KASS Martine Groussbus-M. 11.77 1.02 3-2 13.73
29/02/2020 L&G-Day SCHOLTES Laurence Berbuerg 16.00 1.02 1-3 13.68
29/02/2020 L&G-Day WEBER Lisy Lënster 15.43 1.02 3-1 13.74
16/02/2020 Ch Nat : Dam C JACOBS Lynn Elwen 14.27 1.04 2-3 13.57
16/02/2020 Ch Nat : Dam C KASS Martine Groussbus-M. 14.30 1.04 3-1 13.66
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Dam C SCHOLTES Lynn Lenneng 8.77 1.04 3-0 x 13.50
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Dam C CILLIEN Claudine Nouspelt 7.22 1.04 3-0 x 13.50
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Dam C FICKINGER Cindy Nidderkäerjeng 11.00 1.04 3-0 13.50
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) METZLER Steve Helleng 17.99 1.00 0-3 13.45
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) DAHLEM Marc Helleng 15.38 1.00 3-2 13.49
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) BUI THANH Dung BIL 11.66 1.00 3-2 13.30
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) KAUFFMANN Jean-Claude BIL 14.51 1.00 0-3 13.24
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : CAD SCHOLTES Tom Berbuerg 80.72 1.01 1-3 x 13.34
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : CAD CECCOTTI Ilario Mäertert 7.48 1.01 3-0 x 13.34
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : CAD FEYDER Noah Berbuerg 4.24 1.01 3-0 x 13.34
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : CAD GEORG Lena Rued 2.29 1.01 3-0 x 13.34
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : CAD HORTSCH Cobe Gréiwemaacher 7.24 1.01 3-0 x 13.34
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : C1-C2 RASTODER Muamer Meechtem 8.25 1.02 0-3 13.34
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : C1-C2 KLAESS Tom Buerglënster 11.77 1.02 3-0 13.57
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : C1-C2 DZOGOVIC Sanela Lenneng 15.16 1.02 3-0 13.50
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : C1-C2 KÖRNEMARK Peter Weimeschhaff 12.74 1.02 3-2 13.27
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) ROB Gilles Altwis-Gaasp. 10.33 1.00 3-0 13.14
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) ROCK Anne Altwis-Gaasp. 16.66 1.00 3-0 13.12
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) GUI Kai Qi Bech-Maacher 18.65 1.00 1-3 12.79
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) SOISSON Claude Bech-Maacher 23.97 1.00 3-2 12.80
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) HERMANN Steve Rued 17.58 1.00 2-3 12.07
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHECKEL Marc Rued 18.83 1.00 0-3 x 12.08
15/12/2019 Crit CAD : Fin WEBER Lea Hueschtert-F. 12.58 1.04 3-2 12.08
15/12/2019 Crit CAD : Fin PIQUARD Emilie Hueschtert-F. 16.67 1.04 2-3 11.86
15/12/2019 Crit CAD : Fin BAHTOVIC Maysa Houwald 10.63 1.04 0-3 11.87
15/12/2019 Crit CAD : Fin SCHUH Jenny Hueschtert-F. 6.51 1.04 3-0 x 12.07
15/12/2019 Crit CAD : Fin SADIKOVIC Melisa Nidderkäerjeng 22.65 1.04 0-3 x 12.07
15/12/2019 Crit CAD : Fin SCHOLTES Lynn Lenneng 8.77 1.04 1-3 12.07
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) FELTEN Marc Zéisseng 16.20 1.00 1-3 12.36
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) RECKEL Roland Zéisseng 21.94 1.00 0-3 x 12.43
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) POOS Michel Bäerdref 14.46 1.00 0-3 12.43
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) APEL Josy Bäerdref 20.62 1.00 0-3 x 12.58
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) LEY Patrick Lenneng 19.65 1.00 1-3 x 12.58
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHOLTES Pit Lenneng 9.08 1.00 3-2 x 12.58
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) RISCH Joé Sandweiler 10.95 1.00 2-3 12.58
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) KRETTELS Laurent Sandweiler 11.38 1.00 3-1 12.87
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) DAHLEM Marc Helleng 18.36 1.00 3-0 12.73
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) METZLER Steve Helleng 19.02 1.00 2-3 x 12.00
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) KAUFFMANN Jean-Claude BIL 14.59 1.00 3-2 12.00
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MARCUCCI Luca BIL 10.13 1.00 3-1 11.51
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) ROB Gilles Altwis-Gaasp. 9.78 1.00 2-3 11.37
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHMIT Tom Altwis-Gaasp. 12.28 1.00 2-3 11.74
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SOISSON Claude Bech-Maacher 23.76 1.00 1-3 x 12.03
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) KONSBRUCK Christine Rued 17.33 1.00 3-2 12.03
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) HERMANN Steve Rued 17.21 1.00 1-3 x 11.03
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) WEHLES Bob Buerglënster 3.29 1.00 3-1 x 11.03
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) REUTER Paul Buerglënster 5.64 1.00 3-1 x 11.03
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) VITALI Tomas Iechternach 4.35 1.00 3-1 x 11.03
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) ZHU Hélène (Qingqing) Iechternach 2.93 1.00 3-1 x 11.03
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) CECCOTTI Ilario Mäertert 6.17 1.00 2-3 11.03
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) JAKOBY Fabrice Mäertert 5.21 1.00 3-2 x 11.72
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) CECCOTTI Moreno Mäertert 7.87 1.00 3-1 x 11.72
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) CECCOTTI Ilario Mäertert 6.17 1.00 3-0 x 11.72
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) FRIDRICI Jean Gilles Lenneng 19.75 1.00 2-3 x 11.72
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) SCHOLTES Lynn Lenneng 6.49 1.00 0-3 11.72
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) DUMONT Tessy Lënster 4.84 1.00 3-1 x 12.54
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) BIEDERMANN Mario Lënster 2.89 1.00 3-0 x 12.54
07/04/2019 Ch Nat : MIN SADIKOVIC Melisa Nidderkäerjeng 16.77 1.03 1-3 12.54
07/04/2019 Ch Nat : MIN BAHTOVIC Maysa Houwald 8.08 1.03 3-0 x 12.66
07/04/2019 Ch Nat : MIN VAN DER ELST Cloé Hueschtert-F. 2.12 1.03 3-0 x 12.66
30/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) WAGNER Yves Lenneng 18.75 1.00 0-3 12.66
30/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BUCHHOLTZ Jean-Marc Lenneng 15.01 1.00 0-3 12.68
23/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BEAUME Christian Lënster 20.89 1.00 0-3 x 13.11
23/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) HOFFMANN Romain Lënster 20.36 1.00 1-3 x 13.11
16/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) DOERFEL Jeannot Eiter-Waldbr. 10.76 1.00 3-1 13.11
16/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) RAPP Roger Eiter-Waldbr. 11.36 1.00 3-1 12.87
09/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BRESER Pol Berbuerg 28.45 1.00 1-3 x 12.31
09/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) GIERTEN Marc Iechternach 14.72 1.00 3-1 12.31
02/03/2019 CH DAM OMS Mara Eiter-Waldbr. 18.23 1.00 1-3 x 9.89
02/03/2019 CH DAM LOMBARDI Vanessa Eiter-Waldbr. 14.89 1.00 0-3 x 9.89
02/03/2019 CH DAM DRAGONU Ely-Roberta Nidderkäerjeng 73.43 1.00 0-3 x 9.89
02/03/2019 CH DAM SADIKOVIC Enisa Nidderkäerjeng 25.73 1.00 0-3 x 9.89
17/02/2019 Ch Nat : Dam C KRECKÉ Nathalie Rued 12.60 1.04 1-3 9.89
17/02/2019 Ch Nat : Dam C OLSEM Stephanie Iechternach 8.68 1.04 3-1 10.45
17/02/2019 Ch Nat : Dam C SCHMOL Sheila Viichten 6.43 1.04 3-0 8.89