Luxembourg logo

DT Gemeng Fluessweiler - GRÜN Chloé

Général

Classement C1 +5
Points VB-RGL 12.57
Place VB-RGL 920

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Fluessweiler 4 CH SEN (N2-D5) 7 7 - 7 50 % 5 - 2 71 % 2 - 4 5 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 1
Total: 7 7 - 7 50 % 5 - 2 71 %  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 7 7 - 7 50 % 5 - 2 71 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Lenneng 3 - Fluessweiler 4 C1 +0.5 3 - 2 C1 SCHOLTES Pit
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Lenneng 3 - Fluessweiler 4 C1 0 1 - 3 B3 LEY Patrick
23/11/2019 L&G-Day C1 0 2 - 3 C1 FRIEDEN Joy
23/11/2019 L&G-Day C1 0 2 - 3 C1 DZOGOVIC Sanela
23/11/2019 L&G-Day C1 0 0 - 3 C1 KASS Martine
23/11/2019 L&G-Day C1 0 2 - 3 C1 BAHTOVIC Maysa
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Fluessweiler 4 - Sandweiler 2 C1 +0.5 3 - 1 C1 KRETTELS Laurent
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Fluessweiler 4 - Sandweiler 2 C1 -0.5 2 - 3 C1 RISCH Joé
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Helleng 1 - Fluessweiler 4 C1 0 2 - 3 B3 METZLER Steve
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Helleng 1 - Fluessweiler 4 C1 +1 3 - 0 B3 DAHLEM Marc
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 BIL 1 - Fluessweiler 4 C1 +0.5 3 - 1 C1 MARCUCCI Luca
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 BIL 1 - Fluessweiler 4 C1 +0.5 3 - 2 C1 KAUFFMANN Jean-Claude
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Fluessweiler 4 - Altwis-Gaasp. 2 C1 -0.5 2 - 3 C1 ROB Gilles
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Fluessweiler 4 - Altwis-Gaasp. 2 C1 -0.5 2 - 3 C1 SCHMIT Tom
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Bech-Maacher 2 - Fluessweiler 4 C1 0 1 - 3 B3 SOISSON Claude
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Bech-Maacher 2 - Fluessweiler 4 C1 0 3 - 0 C1 KILL Jean-Paul
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Fluessweiler 4 - Rued 4 C1 0 1 - 3 B3 HERMANN Steve
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Fluessweiler 4 - Rued 4 C1 +1 3 - 2 B3 KONSBRUCK Christine

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) LEY Patrick Lenneng 19.65 1.00 1-3 x 12.57
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHOLTES Pit Lenneng 9.08 1.00 3-2 x 12.57
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) RISCH Joé Sandweiler 10.95 1.00 2-3 12.57
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) KRETTELS Laurent Sandweiler 11.38 1.00 3-1 12.72
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) DAHLEM Marc Helleng 18.36 1.00 3-0 12.65
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) METZLER Steve Helleng 19.02 1.00 2-3 x 12.30
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) KAUFFMANN Jean-Claude BIL 14.59 1.00 3-2 12.30
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MARCUCCI Luca BIL 10.13 1.00 3-1 12.09
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) ROB Gilles Altwis-Gaasp. 9.78 1.00 2-3 12.05
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHMIT Tom Altwis-Gaasp. 12.28 1.00 2-3 12.22
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SOISSON Claude Bech-Maacher 23.76 1.00 1-3 x 12.36
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) KONSBRUCK Christine Rued 17.33 1.00 3-2 12.36
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) HERMANN Steve Rued 17.21 1.00 1-3 11.99
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) WEHLES Bob Buerglënster 3.29 1.00 3-1 x 12.00
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) REUTER Paul Buerglënster 5.64 1.00 3-1 x 12.00
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) VITALI Tomas Iechternach 4.35 1.00 3-1 x 12.00
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) ZHU Hélène Iechternach 2.93 1.00 3-1 x 12.00
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) CECCOTTI Ilario Mäertert 6.17 1.00 2-3 12.00
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) JAKOBY Fabrice Mäertert 5.21 1.00 3-2 x 12.29
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) CECCOTTI Moreno Mäertert 7.87 1.00 3-1 x 12.29
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) CECCOTTI Ilario Mäertert 6.17 1.00 3-0 x 12.29
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) FRIDRICI Jean Gilles Lenneng 19.75 1.00 2-3 x 12.29
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) SCHOLTES Lynn Lenneng 6.49 1.00 0-3 12.29
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) DUMONT Tessy Lënster 4.84 1.00 3-1 x 12.60
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) BIEDERMANN Mario Lënster 2.89 1.00 3-0 x 12.60
07/04/2019 Ch Nat : MIN SADIKOVIC Melisa Nidderkäerjeng 16.77 1.03 1-3 12.60
07/04/2019 Ch Nat : MIN BAHTOVIC Maysa Houwald 8.08 1.03 3-0 x 12.64
07/04/2019 Ch Nat : MIN VAN DER ELST Cloé Hueschtert-F. 2.12 1.03 3-0 x 12.64
30/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) WAGNER Yves Lenneng 18.75 1.00 0-3 12.64
30/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BUCHHOLTZ Jean-Marc Lenneng 15.01 1.00 0-3 12.64
23/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BEAUME Christian Lënster 20.89 1.00 0-3 x 12.76
23/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) HOFFMANN Romain Lënster 20.36 1.00 1-3 x 12.76
16/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) DOERFEL Jeannot Eiter-Waldbr. 10.76 1.00 3-1 12.76
16/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) RAPP Roger Eiter-Waldbr. 11.36 1.00 3-1 12.69
09/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BRESER Pol Berbuerg 28.45 1.00 1-3 x 12.57
09/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) GIERTEN Marc Iechternach 14.72 1.00 3-1 12.57
02/03/2019 CH DAM OMS Mara Eiter-Waldbr. 18.23 1.00 1-3 12.22
02/03/2019 CH DAM LOMBARDI Vanessa Eiter-Waldbr. 14.89 1.00 0-3 12.22
02/03/2019 CH DAM DRAGONU Ely-Roberta Nidderkäerjeng 73.43 1.00 0-3 x 12.35
02/03/2019 CH DAM SADIKOVIC Enisa Nidderkäerjeng 25.73 1.00 0-3 x 12.35
17/02/2019 Ch Nat : Dam C KRECKÉ Nathalie Rued 12.60 1.04 1-3 12.35
17/02/2019 Ch Nat : Dam C OLSEM Stephanie Iechternach 8.68 1.04 3-1 x 12.56
17/02/2019 Ch Nat : Dam C SCHMOL Sheila Viichten 6.43 1.04 3-0 x 12.56
09/02/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) FRISCH Philippe Buerglënster 14.53 1.00 0-3 12.56
09/02/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) POMMERELL Rick Buerglënster 16.97 1.00 0-3 12.73
02/02/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BUNGARTZ Kurt Meechtem 23.00 1.00 3-1 12.82
02/02/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) KOHN Marc Meechtem 20.15 1.00 0-3 x 11.55
27/01/2019 Ch Rég : C1-C2 LAMBINET Noah Berbuerg 6.27 1.02 1-3 11.55
27/01/2019 Ch Rég : C1-C2 DUMONT Tessy Lënster 4.24 1.02 3-0 x 12.11
27/01/2019 Ch Rég : MIN DUMONT Tessy Lënster 4.24 1.01 0-3 12.11
27/01/2019 Ch Rég : MIN HURT Lisa Bäerdref 3.03 1.01 3-1 x 12.88
27/01/2019 Ch Rég : MIN GILLEN Nataly Lenneng 1.63 1.01 3-0 x 12.88
26/01/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) FISCHER Christian Altwis-Gaasp. 13.01 1.00 0-3 12.88
26/01/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) GRY Remy Altwis-Gaasp. 14.44 1.00 0-3 13.26
12/01/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) HERMANN Steve Rued 18.61 1.00 3-2 13.62
12/01/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) PESLEUX Yann Rued 17.20 1.00 3-2 12.38
16/12/2018 Crit MIN : Fin SADIKOVIC Enisa Nidderkäerjeng 18.79 1.04 0-3 x 11.07
16/12/2018 Crit MIN : Fin SCHAUS Yana Biissen 7.68 1.04 3-0 x 11.07
16/12/2018 Crit MIN : Fin WEBER Lea Hueschtert-F. 8.25 1.04 3-1 11.07
16/12/2018 Crit MIN : Fin DUMONT Tessy Lënster 4.24 1.04 2-3 11.02
16/12/2018 Crit MIN : Fin SADIKOVIC Melisa Nidderkäerjeng 12.21 1.04 0-3 12.37
16/12/2018 Crit MIN : Fin FANTIN Alexandra Lëntgen 4.86 1.04 3-0 x 13.14
16/12/2018 Crit MIN : Fin HURT Lisa Bäerdref 3.03 1.04 3-1 x 13.14
16/12/2018 Crit MIN : Fin PORTELADA Mandy Recken 5.60 1.04 3-2 x 13.14
16/12/2018 Crit MIN : Fin BAHTOVIC Maysa Houwald 7.32 1.04 3-1 x 13.14
15/12/2018 CH SEN (N2-D5) DAHLEM Marc Helleng 19.65 1.00 2-3 x 13.14
15/12/2018 CH SEN (N2-D5) METZLER Steve Helleng 20.00 1.00 1-3 x 13.14
08/12/2018 CH SEN (N2-D5) NEVES TOMAZ Odair Buerglënster 9.41 1.00 3-2 x 13.14
08/12/2018 CH SEN (N2-D5) KLAESS Tom Buerglënster 9.93 1.00 3-0 13.14
01/12/2018 CH SEN (N2-D5) KONZEM Lynn Mäertert 10.55 1.00 2-3 13.12
01/12/2018 CH SEN (N2-D5) FERNANDES Jorge Mäertert 16.92 1.00 3-2 15.14
24/11/2018 L&G-Day GRY Meggie Altwis-Gaasp. 8.12 1.02 3-1 x 11.46
24/11/2018 L&G-Day HURT Anna Bäerdref 5.08 1.02 3-0 x 11.46
24/11/2018 L&G-Day LACHAMBRE Marie Hueschtert-F. 12.00 1.02 1-3 11.46
24/11/2018 L&G-Day STEFFEN Noémie Diddeleng 10.85 1.02 3-2 14.72