Luxembourg logo

DT Lënster - MOOTZ Philippe

Général

Classement B1 +2.5
Points VB-RGL 47.18
Place VB-RGL 256

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Lënster 2 CH SEN (N2-D5) 9 3 - 15 17 % 1 - 8 11 % 0 - 4 1 - 3 1 - 4 1 - 4
Lënster 3 CH SEN (N2-D5) 5 9 - 1 90 % 1 - 4 20 % 4 - 1 5 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Lënster 1 CH JEU (R2) 2 1 - 2 33 % - - 0 - 2 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 16 13 - 18 42 % 2 - 12 14 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Lënster 1 COU JEU 3 3 - 2 60 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 2 3 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 3 3 - 2 60 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 19 16 - 20 44 % 2 - 12 14 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
29/06/2020 CH JEU (R2) J-2 Hueschtert-F. 1 - Lënster 1 B1 0 0 - 3 A2 VAN DESSEL Maël
29/06/2020 CH JEU (R2) J-2 Diddeleng 1 - Lënster 1 B1 +0.5 3 - 1 B1 TAVARES DA CRUZ Ricardo
29/06/2020 CH JEU (R2) J-2 Diddeleng 1 - Lënster 1 B1 0 0 - 3 A3 STEPHANY Loris
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Lënster 2 - Cado 1 B1 0 0 - 3 A3 MEDRIK Milos
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Lënster 2 - Cado 1 B1 0 0 - 3 A3 WELTER André
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Diddeleng 2 - Lënster 2 B1 0 1 - 3 A3 STEPHANY Noah
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Diddeleng 2 - Lënster 2 B1 0 0 - 3 A3 BAUER Bianca
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : JUN B1 0 0 - 3 B1 MULLER Jo
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : JUN B1 0 3 - 0 C1 FRIEDEN Joy
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : JUN B1 0 3 - 0 C2 REUTER Paul
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : A-B1 B1 0 0 - 3 A3 BODEN Laurent
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : A-B1 B1 0 3 - 0 B2 LANGEHEGERMANN Val
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Méischdref 1 - Lënster 3 B1 +0.5 3 - 1 B1 CLEMENS Claude
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Méischdref 1 - Lënster 3 B1 +0.5 3 - 0 B1 HOLCHER Luc
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Lënster 3 - Uewerdonwen 1 B1 0 3 - 0 B2 DEMUTH Fernand
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Lënster 3 - Uewerdonwen 1 B1 0 0 - 3 A2 BAST Mike
12/01/2020 COU JEU Hueschtert-F. 1 - Lënster 1 B1 +0.5 3 - 1 B1 VAN DESSEL Jonathan
12/01/2020 COU JEU Hueschtert-F. 1 - Lënster 1 B1 0 0 - 3 A3 PIQUARD Loïc
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Lenneng 2 - Lënster 3 B1 0 3 - 0 B2 FRIDRICI Jean Gilles
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Lenneng 2 - Lënster 3 B1 0 3 - 1 B2 SCHOLTES Yves
31/12/2019 -------------------- B1 0 1 - 0 NL -------------------- ---
15/12/2019 Crit JUN : Fin B1 0 0 - 3 A3 COLLE Tom
15/12/2019 Crit JUN : Fin B1 0 0 - 3 A3 STEPHANY Noah
15/12/2019 Crit JUN : Fin B1 0 1 - 3 B1 ZIMMER Christophe
15/12/2019 Crit JUN : Fin B1 0 0 - 3 B1 VAN DESSEL Jonathan
15/12/2019 Crit JUN : Fin B1 0 0 - 3 A3 JASAROVIC Alan
15/12/2019 Crit JUN : Fin B1 0 0 - 3 A3 PIQUARD Loïc
15/12/2019 Crit JUN : Fin B1 0 0 - 3 A3 BIEWER Steve
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Rued 3 - Lënster 3 B1 0 3 - 1 B2 FRANCOIS Robert
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Rued 3 - Lënster 3 B1 0 3 - 0 B3 KONSBRUCK Christine
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Lënster 2 - Lénger 2 B1 0 0 - 3 A3 TONON Yves
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Lënster 2 - Lénger 2 B1 0 1 - 3 A3 DAMIANI Christopher
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Nidderkäerjeng 2 - Lënster 2 B1 0 1 - 3 A3 DE GROX Philippe
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Nidderkäerjeng 2 - Lënster 2 B1 0 0 - 3 A3 FICKINGER David
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Lënster 2 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 B1 -0.5 0 - 3 B1 BAER Thomas
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Lënster 2 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 B1 +0.5 3 - 0 B1 WALDBILLIG Francis
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Cado 1 - Lënster 2 B1 0 2 - 3 A3 MULLER Charles
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Cado 1 - Lënster 2 B1 0 0 - 3 A3 SCHAEFER Gilles
22/10/2019 COU JEU Lënster 1 - Houwald 1 B1 0 1 - 3 A3 PONCIN Julie
22/10/2019 COU JEU Lënster 1 - Houwald 1 B1 +0.5 3 - 0 B1 STÜRMER Julien
20/10/2019 Crit JUN : Elim B1 0 0 - 3 A3 ZIMMER Christophe
20/10/2019 Crit JUN : Elim B1 +0.5 3 - 0 A3•B1 VAN DESSEL Jonathan
20/10/2019 Crit JUN : Elim B1 0 3 - 1 B3 MATHAY Jeff
20/10/2019 Crit JUN : Elim B1 0 3 - 0 B2 MULLER Jo
20/10/2019 Crit JUN : Elim B1 0 3 - 0 C3 REMY Daniel
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Lënster 2 - Diddeleng 2 B1 0 0 - 3 A3 BAUER Bianca
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Lënster 2 - Diddeleng 2 B1 -0.5 0 - 3 B1 JASAROVIC Alan
15/10/2019 COU JEU Houwald 2 - Lënster 1 B1 0 3 - 1 D2 ATHÉ Naël
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Ierpeldeng 1 - Lënster 2 B1 0 1 - 3 A3 STEBENS Guy
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Ierpeldeng 1 - Lënster 2 B1 0 3 - 0 B2 SCHMIT Max
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Lënster 2 - Eiter-Waldbr. 2 B1 -0.5 2 - 3 B1 MOES Jeff
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Lënster 2 - Eiter-Waldbr. 2 B1 +0.5 3 - 0 B1 WOLTER Krispin
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Lënster 3 - Lenneng 2 B1 0 3 - 2 B2 PETERS Chris
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Lënster 3 - Lenneng 2 B1 0 3 - 0 B2 FRIDRICI Jean Gilles

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
29/06/2020 CH JEU (R2) VAN DESSEL Maël Hueschtert-F. 214.09 1.02 0-3 x 47.18
29/06/2020 CH JEU (R2) TAVARES DA CRUZ Ricardo Diddeleng 21.85 1.02 3-1 x 47.18
29/06/2020 CH JEU (R2) STEPHANY Loris Diddeleng 91.71 1.02 0-3 x 47.18
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) STEPHANY Noah Diddeleng 65.81 1.02 1-3 47.18
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) BAUER Bianca Diddeleng 134.55 1.02 0-3 x 47.32
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : JUN MULLER Jo Bech-Maacher 27.99 1.01 0-3 47.32
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : JUN FRIEDEN Joy Ierpeldeng 8.66 1.01 3-0 x 49.21
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : JUN REUTER Paul Buerglënster 8.25 1.01 3-0 x 49.21
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : A-B1 BODEN Laurent Iechternach 84.20 1.08 0-3 x 49.21
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : A-B1 LANGEHEGERMANN Val Méischdref 26.05 1.08 3-0 x 49.21
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) CLEMENS Claude Méischdref 31.27 1.00 3-1 x 49.21
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) HOLCHER Luc Méischdref 35.49 1.00 3-0 x 49.21
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) DEMUTH Fernand Uewerdonwen 27.39 1.00 3-0 x 49.21
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) BAST Mike Uewerdonwen 212.04 1.00 0-3 x 49.21
12/01/2020 COU JEU PIQUARD Loïc Hueschtert-F. 82.01 1.08 0-3 x 49.21
12/01/2020 COU JEU VAN DESSEL Jonathan Hueschtert-F. 68.33 1.08 3-1 49.21
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) FRIDRICI Jean Gilles Union 27.55 1.00 3-0 x 45.72
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHOLTES Yves Lenneng 20.88 1.00 3-1 x 45.72
15/12/2019 Crit JUN : Fin COLLE Tom Lëntgen 90.17 1.04 0-3 x 45.72
15/12/2019 Crit JUN : Fin STEPHANY Noah Diddeleng 65.81 1.04 0-3 x 45.72
15/12/2019 Crit JUN : Fin ZIMMER Christophe Wolz 69.66 1.04 1-3 x 45.72
15/12/2019 Crit JUN : Fin VAN DESSEL Jonathan Hueschtert-F. 68.33 1.04 0-3 x 45.72
15/12/2019 Crit JUN : Fin JASAROVIC Alan Diddeleng 81.27 1.04 0-3 x 45.72
15/12/2019 Crit JUN : Fin PIQUARD Loïc Hueschtert-F. 82.01 1.04 0-3 x 45.72
15/12/2019 Crit JUN : Fin BIEWER Steve Lënster 82.31 1.04 0-3 x 45.72
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) FRANCOIS Robert Rued 24.06 1.00 3-1 x 45.72
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) KONSBRUCK Christine Rued 19.03 1.00 3-0 x 45.72
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) TONON Yves Lénger 97.05 1.02 0-3 x 45.72
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) DAMIANI Christopher Lénger 73.16 1.02 1-3 x 45.72
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) DE GROX Philippe Nidderkäerjeng 78.55 1.02 1-3 x 45.72
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) FICKINGER David Bartreng 84.60 1.02 0-3 x 45.72
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BAER Thomas Beetebuerg-P. 59.53 1.02 0-3 45.72
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) WALDBILLIG Francis Beetebuerg-P. 38.59 1.02 3-0 46.10
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MULLER Charles Cado 98.30 1.02 2-3 x 45.58
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHAEFER Gilles Cado 104.42 1.02 0-3 x 45.58
22/10/2019 COU JEU PONCIN Julie Houwald 64.87 1.06 1-3 x 45.58
22/10/2019 COU JEU STÜRMER Julien Houwald 23.55 1.06 3-0 x 45.58
20/10/2019 Crit JUN : Elim ZIMMER Christophe Wolz 65.72 1.02 0-3 45.58
20/10/2019 Crit JUN : Elim VAN DESSEL Jonathan Hueschtert-F. 67.38 1.02 3-0 45.64
20/10/2019 Crit JUN : Elim MATHAY Jeff Hueschtert-F. 14.08 1.02 3-1 x 41.07
20/10/2019 Crit JUN : Elim MULLER Jo Bech-Maacher 26.79 1.02 3-0 x 41.07
20/10/2019 Crit JUN : Elim REMY Daniel Wëntger 7.02 1.02 3-0 x 41.07
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BAUER Bianca Diddeleng 131.57 1.02 0-3 x 41.07
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) JASAROVIC Alan Diddeleng 52.00 1.02 0-3 41.07
15/10/2019 COU JEU ATHÉ Naël Houwald 1.77 1.02 3-1 x 41.68
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHMIT Max Ierpeldeng 41.39 1.02 3-0 41.68
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) STEBENS Guy Ierpeldeng 66.04 1.02 1-3 x 39.87
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MOES Jeff Eiter-Waldbr. 58.83 1.02 2-3 x 39.87
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) WOLTER Krispin Eiter-Waldbr. 40.05 1.02 3-0 39.87
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) FRIDRICI Jean Gilles Union 18.81 1.00 3-0 x 37.81
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) PETERS Chris Lenneng 35.00 1.00 3-2 37.81
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) ZIMMER Christophe Wolz 71.69 1.02 1-3 x 36.35
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) KARIER Dan Wolz 15.61 1.02 3-0 x 36.35
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) PORTELADA Sean Recken 27.33 1.02 1-3 36.35
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) WANTZ Gene Recken 22.63 1.02 3-2 x 39.89
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) SCHWEITZER Paul-Eric Lenneng 27.54 1.02 3-0 x 39.89
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) SCHOLTES Tom Berbuerg 58.16 1.02 1-3 39.89
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) TIBOLD Noé Lëntgen 9.88 1.01 3-2 x 39.92
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) ELSEN Luca Lëntgen 5.82 1.01 3-0 x 39.92
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) MATHAY Jeff Hueschtert-F. 13.05 1.01 3-0 x 39.92
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) LACHAMBRE Marie Hueschtert-F. 11.71 1.01 3-0 x 39.92
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) MULLER Jo Bech-Maacher 24.66 1.01 3-0 x 39.92
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) GUI Kai Qi Bech-Maacher 17.89 1.01 3-0 x 39.92
30/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) THORN Louka Schëffleng 33.99 1.01 3-0 39.92
30/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BRASSINNE Stefan Schëffleng 46.00 1.01 0-3 38.01
23/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) FELKL Karoly Cado 20.65 1.01 3-0 x 41.45
23/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BIMMERMANN Luc Cado 30.73 1.01 0-3 41.45
16/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) DEMUTH Fernand Uewerdonwen 30.83 1.00 3-0 x 62.11
16/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) ARENSDORFF André Uewerdonwen 33.30 1.00 3-1 x 62.11
09/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BINTZ Pierre Rued 24.96 1.00 3-0 x 62.11
09/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) WILHELM Johannes Rued 46.70 1.00 3-2 62.11