Luxembourg logo

DT Eischen - ARMBRUSTER Joyce

Général

Classement C3 -1.5
Points VB-RGL 147.79
Place VB-RGL 997

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: - %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2E Préizerdaul 3 - Mondorf 2 C3 0 3 - 1 D1 MEYER Quentin
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2E Préizerdaul 3 - Mondorf 2 C3 0 2 - 3 D1 VAN ASTEN Alex
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2D Diddeleng 2 - Préizerdaul 3 C3 0 1 - 3 C1 NOVCIC Filip
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2D Diddeleng 2 - Préizerdaul 3 C3 0 0 - 3 B3 SRODKA Wojtek
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) J-1C Préizerdaul 3 - Nouspelt 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 PEDREGOSA Araceli
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) J-1C Préizerdaul 3 - Nouspelt 1 C3 0 0 - 3 C3 BODSON Lex
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) J-1A Recken 3 - Préizerdaul 3 C3 0 3 - 1 D1 HOFFMANN Mil
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) J-1A Recken 3 - Préizerdaul 3 C3 0 2 - 3 C3 GOEBEL Charel
26/03/2022 Ch Nat : Dam C C3 0 1 - 3 C1 BURCHERI Laura
26/03/2022 Ch Nat : Dam C C3 +0.5 3 - 1 C3 SOK Bovy
19/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-18 Préizerdaul 4 - Kauneref 2 C3 0 0 - 3 C2 LORANG Théo
19/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-18 Préizerdaul 4 - Kauneref 2 C3 0 0 - 3 C2 VANDIVINIT Guy
31/12/2021 -------------------- -- 0 - - - -- -------------------- ---
27/11/2021 L&G-Day C3 +0.5 3 - 1 C3 ARAJA Inita
27/11/2021 L&G-Day C3 +0.5 3 - 1 C3 HARPES Lynn
27/11/2021 L&G-Day C3 +0.5 3 - 0 C3 JACOBY Romaine
27/11/2021 L&G-Day C3 +0.5 3 - 1 C3 RECKINGER Tanja
27/11/2021 L&G-Day C3 +0.5 3 - 2 C3 SCHUDER MINDEN Jona
27/11/2021 L&G-Day C3 +0.5 3 - 2 C3 KOHL Katja
27/11/2021 L&G-Day C3 0 1 - 3 C3 REDING Melissa

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) MEYER Quentin Mondorf 113.82 1.02 3-1 147.79
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) VAN ASTEN Alex Mondorf 123.53 1.02 2-3 147.37
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) SRODKA Wojtek Diddeleng 175.49 1.02 0-3 151.57
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) NOVCIC Filip Diddeleng 177.70 1.02 1-3 153.83
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) BODSON Lex Nouspelt 150.00 1.02 0-3 156.32
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) PEDREGOSA Araceli Nouspelt 117.53 1.02 3-0 x 160.80
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) GOEBEL Charel Recken 116.89 1.02 2-3 160.80
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) HOFFMANN Mil Recken 119.51 1.02 3-1 x 168.16
26/03/2022 Ch Nat : Dam C BURCHERI Laura Rued 153.28 1.04 1-3 168.16
26/03/2022 Ch Nat : Dam C SOK Bovy Houwald 135.16 1.04 3-1 174.30
19/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) LORANG Théo Kauneref 181.58 1.03 0-3 172.89
19/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) VANDIVINIT Guy Kauneref 177.52 1.03 0-3 178.84
27/11/2021 L&G-Day ARAJA Inita Weimeschhaff 146.30 1.02 3-1 186.89
27/11/2021 L&G-Day HARPES Lynn Bech-Maacher 149.95 1.02 3-1 184.95
27/11/2021 L&G-Day JACOBY Romaine Viichten 154.53 1.02 3-0 181.26
27/11/2021 L&G-Day RECKINGER Tanja Biwer 170.00 1.02 3-1 174.17
27/11/2021 L&G-Day SCHUDER MINDEN Jona Berbuerg 125.44 1.02 3-2 155.35
27/11/2021 L&G-Day KOHL Katja Hueschtert-F. 145.00 1.02 3-2 147.94
27/11/2021 L&G-Day REDING Melissa Lëntgen 145.11 1.02 1-3 99.17