DT Eischen - ARMBRUSTER Tom
Général
Classement | C1 0 |
Points VB-RGL | 175.47 |
Place VB-RGL | 875 |
Bilan par équipes
Championnats
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aischen 1 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 16 | 13 - 19 | 41 % | 8 - 8 | 50 % | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 6 - 10 | 7 - 9 |
Total: | 16 | 13 - 19 | 41 % | 8 - 8 | 50 % |
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total: | 16 | 13 - 19 | 41 % | 8 - 8 | 50 % |
Rencontres
Date | Compétition | Journée | Match | Cl | Pts | Score | Cl | B |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-16 | Aischen 1 - Hueschtert-F. 7 | C1 | 0 | 3 - 2 | C2 | WILLEMS Jeff |
16/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-16 | Aischen 1 - Hueschtert-F. 7 | C1 | 0 | 3 - 1 | C2 | COLLE Jos |
09/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-15 | Aischen 1 - Lëntgen 3 | C1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C2 | LAM Kalong |
09/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-15 | Aischen 1 - Lëntgen 3 | C1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C2 | FOETELER Daniel |
02/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-14 | Biekerech 2 - Aischen 1 | C1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C1 | BUI THANH Dung |
02/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-14 | Biekerech 2 - Aischen 1 | C1 | 0 | 3 - 2 | C2 | BRAUN Jean |
24/02/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-13 | Aischen 1 - Ettelbréck 3 | C1 | 0 | 3 - 1 | C2 | KUFFER Aline |
24/02/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-13 | Aischen 1 - Ettelbréck 3 | C1 | 0 | 3 - 1 | C2 | FAZLJIJA Maljis |
27/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-12 | Rammerech 1 - Aischen 1 | C2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C2 | GOLLERE Christian |
27/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-12 | Rammerech 1 - Aischen 1 | C2 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | C2 | GOESSENS Jos |
20/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-11 | Aischen 1 - Habscht 1 | C2 | +1.5 | 3 - 0 | B3 | BINTZ Henri |
20/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-11 | Aischen 1 - Habscht 1 | C2 | +1 | 3 - 2 | C1 | BOULANGER Ben |
13/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-10 | Ell 4 - Aischen 1 | C2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C2 | REISER Guy |
13/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-10 | Ell 4 - Aischen 1 | C2 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | C2 | GEREKE Steve |
10/12/2023 | TOU Ell | C2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C2 | RASQUE Marc | ||
10/12/2023 | TOU Ell | C2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C3 | MEHANY Mohamed | ||
10/12/2023 | TOU Ell | C2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C3 | COLLE Chris | ||
10/12/2023 | TOU Ell | C2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C1 | GOEDERT Mattis | ||
10/12/2023 | TOU Ell | C2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C1 | GENSTRÖM Alex | ||
09/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-09 | Recken 4 - Aischen 1 | C2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | B2 | SCHOELLEN Frank |
09/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-09 | Recken 4 - Aischen 1 | C2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | B2 | MOUSEL Luc |
02/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-08 | Aischen 1 - Lënster 5 | C2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | B3 | SCHMITZ Rick |
02/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-08 | Aischen 1 - Lënster 5 | C2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | B3 | HOFFMANN Sam |
25/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-07 | Bartreng 4 - Aischen 1 | C2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C1 | ASSELBORN Laurent |
25/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-07 | Bartreng 4 - Aischen 1 | C2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | B3 | WONNER Antoine |
18/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-06 | Cado 2 - Aischen 1 | C2 | 0 | 2 - 3 | C1 | NG Yu Ming |
18/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-06 | Cado 2 - Aischen 1 | C2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C3 | SORTIKOS Phivos |
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : U21 | C2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C2•C1 | KUFFER Ben | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : U21 | C2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | A3 | VIHERLAIHO Leon | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : C1-C2 | C2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C1 | DENAUW Léo | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : C1-C2 | C2 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | C2 | THORN Julien | ||
11/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-05 | Aischen 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 2 | C2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | B3 | BEREND Carine |
11/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-05 | Aischen 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 2 | C2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | B3 | BIREL Michel |
21/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-04 | Mamer 1 - Aischen 1 | C2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | B3 | WEBER Daniel |
21/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-04 | Mamer 1 - Aischen 1 | C2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | B3 | BARNICH Marc |
14/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-03 | Aischen 1 - Lëntgen 3 | C2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C2 | LAM Kalong |
14/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-03 | Aischen 1 - Lëntgen 3 | C2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C2 | NEY Olivier |
07/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-02 | Féngeg 2 - Aischen 1 | C2 | 0 | 2 - 3 | B3 | KIRSCH Christian |
07/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-02 | Féngeg 2 - Aischen 1 | C2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | B3 | KARDJOE-WAGHIE Jonathan |
26/09/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-01 | Aischen 1 - Housen 2 | C2 | +1.5 | 3 - 0 | B3 | LEUSCHEN Luca |
26/09/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-01 | Aischen 1 - Housen 2 | C2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | B3 | BARRE Jeff |
Performance
Date | Compétition | Nom Prénom | Club | TS | WF | Score | NV | TSH | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | COLLE Jos | Hueschtert-F. | 182.53 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 175.47 | ||
16/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | WILLEMS Jeff | Hueschtert-F. | 178.31 | 1.05 | 3-2 | 173.38 | ||
02/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | BRAUN Jean | Biekerech | 174.57 | 1.05 | 3-2 | 171.34 | ||
02/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | BUI THANH Dung | Biekerech | 169.50 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 169.33 | ||
24/02/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | FAZLJIJA Maljis | Ettelbréck | 160.00 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 170.76 | ||
24/02/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | KUFFER Aline | Ettelbréck | 142.87 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 169.21 | ||
27/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | GOESSENS Jos | Rammerech | 175.13 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 168.29 | ||
27/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | GOLLERE Christian | Rammerech | 155.95 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 165.91 | ||
20/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | BOULANGER Ben | Habscht | 170.90 | 1.05 | 3-2 | 167.72 | ||
20/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | BINTZ Henri | Habscht | 206.71 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 165.35 | ||
13/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | GEREKE Steve | Ell | 177.67 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 161.10 | ||
13/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | REISER Guy | Ell | 192.48 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 157.99 | ||
10/12/2023 | TOU Ell | RASQUE Marc | Ell | 182.05 | 1.01 | 1-3 | 158.83 | ||
10/12/2023 | TOU Ell | MEHANY Mohamed | Houwald | 148.21 | 1.01 | 3-0 | 160.20 | ||
10/12/2023 | TOU Ell | COLLE Chris | Ell | 130.93 | 1.01 | 3-0 | 158.65 | ||
10/12/2023 | TOU Ell | GOEDERT Mattis | Ell | 154.31 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 157.93 | ||
10/12/2023 | TOU Ell | GENSTRÖM Alex | Gréiwemaacher | 211.07 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 160.21 | ||
09/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | MOUSEL Luc | Recken | 264.63 | 1.05 | 0-3 | x | 160.93 | |
09/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | SCHOELLEN Frank | Recken | 236.95 | 1.05 | 0-3 | x | 160.93 | |
02/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | SCHMITZ Rick | Lënster | 214.81 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 160.93 | ||
25/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | ASSELBORN Laurent | Bartreng | 171.11 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 161.40 | ||
25/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | WONNER Antoine | Bartreng | 188.01 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 163.45 | ||
18/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | SORTIKOS Phivos | Cado | 142.08 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 165.10 | ||
18/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | NG Yu Ming | Cado | 214.29 | 1.05 | 2-3 | 163.24 | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : U21 | KUFFER Ben | Bartreng | 190.13 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 163.98 | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : U21 | VIHERLAIHO Leon | Union | 347.19 | 1.02 | 0-3 | x | 166.11 | |
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : C1-C2 | DENAUW Léo | Houwald | 182.59 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 166.11 | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : C1-C2 | THORN Julien | Féngeg | 148.51 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 168.86 | ||
11/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | BIREL Michel | Beetebuerg-P. | 217.91 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 166.53 | ||
11/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | BEREND Carine | Beetebuerg-P. | 185.41 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 167.55 | ||
21/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | BARNICH Marc | Mamer | 227.25 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 170.64 | ||
21/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | WEBER Daniel | Mamer | 240.16 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 171.62 | ||
14/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | NEY Olivier | Lëntgen | 165.26 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 171.89 | ||
07/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | KARDJOE-WAGHIE Jonathan | Féngeg | 206.32 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 178.07 | ||
07/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | KIRSCH Christian | Féngeg | 228.91 | 1.05 | 2-3 | 182.19 | ||
26/09/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | BARRE Jeff | Housen | 221.73 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 185.21 | ||
26/09/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | LEUSCHEN Luca | Housen | 187.75 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 190.08 | ||
07/05/2023 | TOU Aischen | LANCE Henri | Stroossen | 137.48 | 1.04 | 2-3 | 175.65 | ||
07/05/2023 | TOU Aischen | SILVESTRE Marcel | Diddeleng | 139.24 | 1.04 | 3-2 | x | 195.62 | |
07/05/2023 | TOU Äischen | SARIGIANNIDIS Anastasios | Bartreng | 120.09 | 1.04 | 3-0 | x | 195.62 | |
07/05/2023 | TOU Aischen | DRAGOVIC Aleksandar | Houwald | 174.40 | 1.04 | 1-3 | 195.62 | ||
07/05/2023 | TOU Aischen | CAJIC Meris | Ettelbréck | 142.87 | 1.04 | 3-1 | x | 220.32 | |
07/05/2023 | TOU Aischen | SANTOS Pedro | Préizerdaul | 194.75 | 1.04 | 3-1 | 220.32 | ||
07/05/2023 | TOU Äischen | GOERGEN Paul | Lénger | 143.29 | 1.04 | 3-1 | 195.79 | ||
29/04/2023 | CH SEN (RL•DR2) | LANCE Henri | Stroossen | 137.48 | 1.03 | 3-2 | x | 193.38 | |
29/04/2023 | CH SEN (RL•DR2) | LANCE Bruno | Stroossen | 131.58 | 1.03 | 3-1 | x | 193.38 | |
27/04/2023 | CH SEN (RL•DR2) | METZ Philippe | Noumer | 132.13 | 1.03 | 3-0 | x | 193.38 | |
27/04/2023 | CH SEN (RL•DR2) | PELTZER Jean | Noumer | 141.16 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 193.38 | ||
22/04/2023 | CH SEN (RL•DR2) | RASQUE Gusty | Rammerech | 97.13 | 1.03 | 3-0 | x | - | |
22/04/2023 | CH SEN (RL•DR2) | STADTFELD Francis | Rammerech | 114.88 | 1.03 | 3-0 | x | - |