DT Bettembourg-Peppange - LINGENHEIM Marc
Général
Classement | C1 -2.5 |
Points VB-RGL | 165.22 |
Place VB-RGL | 781 |
Bilan par équipes
Championnats
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Beetebuerg-P. 2 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 3 | 3 - 3 | 50 % | - | - | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | 1 - 2 |
Beetebuerg-P. 3 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 9 | 6 - 12 | 33 % | 6 - 3 | 67 % | 2 - 7 | 4 - 5 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 |
Total: | 12 | 9 - 15 | 38 % | 6 - 6 | 50 % |
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total: | 12 | 9 - 15 | 38 % | 6 - 6 | 50 % |
Rencontres
Date | Compétition | Journée | Match | Cl | Pts | Score | Cl | B |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-16 | Beetebuerg-P. 3 - Lénger 6 | C1 | 0 | 3 - 2 | C2 | DOERFEL Romain |
16/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-16 | Beetebuerg-P. 3 - Lénger 6 | C1 | 0 | 3 - 1 | C2 | STAAR Lucien |
09/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-15 | Beetebuerg-P. 2 - Mondorf 3 | C1 | 0 | 3 - 1 | C2 | ROLLMANN Alex |
09/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-15 | Beetebuerg-P. 2 - Mondorf 3 | C1 | +0.5 | 3 - 2 | C1 | GLODEN Nadine |
02/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-14 | Altwis-Gaasp. 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 2 | C1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C1 | SCHMIT Tom |
02/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-14 | Altwis-Gaasp. 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 2 | C1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | B3 | HAAG Laurent |
20/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-11 | Beetebuerg-P. 3 - Leideleng 2 | C1 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C1 | FEIPEL Claude |
20/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-11 | Beetebuerg-P. 3 - Leideleng 2 | C1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C1 | FERNANDES Jorge |
13/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-10 | Esch Abol 3 - Beetebuerg-P. 3 | C1 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C1 | CORNET Cédric |
13/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-10 | Esch Abol 3 - Beetebuerg-P. 3 | C1 | 0 | 2 - 3 | C1 | PLIER Romain |
09/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-09 | Beetebuerg-P. 3 - Lenneng 5 | C1 | 0 | 3 - 1 | C2 | BRAUN Léon |
09/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-09 | Beetebuerg-P. 3 - Lenneng 5 | C1 | 0 | 3 - 2 | C2 | ADAMY Rudy |
25/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-07 | Beetebuerg-P. 3 - Helleng 2 | C1 | -0.5 | 0 - 3 | C2 | HOLTZEM Tom |
25/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-07 | Beetebuerg-P. 3 - Helleng 2 | C1 | -0.5 | 1 - 3 | C2 | FELTGEN Manon |
11/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-05 | Beetebuerg-P. 3 - Mondorf 4 | C1 | 0 | 3 - 1 | C3 | VAN ASTEN Alex |
11/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-05 | Beetebuerg-P. 3 - Mondorf 4 | C1 | -0.5 | 0 - 3 | C2 | KIRSCH Jeff |
21/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-04 | Réimech 2 - Beetebuerg-P. 3 | C1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | B3 | HEMMEN René |
21/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-04 | Réimech 2 - Beetebuerg-P. 3 | C1 | 0 | 3 - 1 | C2 | MARX Emile |
14/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-03 | Bartreng 4 - Beetebuerg-P. 2 | C1 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | C1 | FAUTSCH Tessy |
14/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-03 | Bartreng 4 - Beetebuerg-P. 2 | C1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C1 | WONNER Antoine |
07/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-02 | Zéisseng 4 - Beetebuerg-P. 3 | C1 | -0.5 | 2 - 3 | C2 | RECKEL Carlo |
07/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-02 | Zéisseng 4 - Beetebuerg-P. 3 | C1 | -0.5 | 2 - 3 | C2 | GARCIA MORAN Francisco |
30/09/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-01 | Union 4 - Beetebuerg-P. 3 | C1 | -0.5 | 1 - 3 | C2 | MOSTAFA Kinda |
30/09/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-01 | Union 4 - Beetebuerg-P. 3 | C1 | -0.5 | 0 - 3 | C2 | PEDREGOSA Araceli |
Performance
Date | Compétition | Nom Prénom | Club | TS | WF | Score | NV | TSH | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | DOERFEL Romain | Lénger | 160.40 | 1.05 | 3-2 | 165.22 | ||
16/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | STAAR Lucien | Lénger | 142.08 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 162.87 | ||
09/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | GLODEN Nadine | Mondorf | 157.70 | 1.05 | 3-2 | 161.39 | ||
09/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | ROLLMANN Alex | Mondorf | 152.40 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 158.83 | ||
02/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | HAAG Laurent | Altwis-Gaasp. | 184.15 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 156.38 | ||
02/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | SCHMIT Tom | Altwis-Gaasp. | 204.61 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 157.66 | ||
20/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | FEIPEL Claude | Leideleng | 176.14 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 158.34 | ||
20/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | FERNANDES Jorge | Leideleng | 202.70 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 160.16 | ||
13/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | CORNET Cédric | Esch Abol | 173.44 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 161.13 | ||
13/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | PLIER Romain | Esch Abol | 188.42 | 1.05 | 2-3 | 163.43 | ||
09/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | BRAUN Léon | Lenneng | 153.75 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 165.36 | ||
09/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | ADAMY Rudy | Lenneng | 140.71 | 1.05 | 3-2 | 162.07 | ||
25/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | HOLTZEM Tom | Helleng | 170.61 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 159.61 | ||
25/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | FELTGEN Manon | Helleng | 163.79 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 162.66 | ||
11/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | VAN ASTEN Alex | Mondorf | 142.47 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 166.61 | ||
11/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | KIRSCH Jeff | Mondorf | 185.61 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 163.67 | ||
21/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | HEMMEN René | Réimech | 210.78 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 166.98 | ||
21/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | MARX Emile | Réimech | 183.21 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 169.06 | ||
14/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | FAUTSCH Tessy | Bartreng | 192.91 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 158.21 | ||
14/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | WONNER Antoine | Bartreng | 182.76 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 142.32 | ||
07/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | RECKEL Carlo | Zéisseng | 164.49 | 1.05 | 2-3 | 144.61 | ||
07/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | GARCIA MORAN Francisco | Zéisseng | 157.05 | 1.05 | 2-3 | 150.39 | ||
30/09/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | PEDREGOSA Araceli | Union | 141.00 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 160.37 | ||
30/09/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | MOSTAFA Kinda | Union | 146.88 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 180.76 | ||
29/04/2023 | CH SEN (RL•DR2) | SPAUTZ Patrick | Zolwer | 170.16 | 1.03 | 3-2 | 219.48 | ||
29/04/2023 | CH SEN (RL•DR2) | AGOVIC Ferhan | Zolwer | 150.27 | 1.03 | 3-2 | 205.85 |