Luxembourg logo

Général

Classement B3 +7.5
Points VB-RGL 0
Place VB-RGL 0

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Bartreng 2 CH SEN (N2-D5) 5 8 - 2 80 % 3 - 2 60 % 0 - 1 1 - 0 4 - 0 3 - 1
Bartreng 4 CH SEN (N2-D5) 2 2 - 2 50 % - - 1 - 1 1 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0
Bartreng 3 CH SEN (N2-D5) 8 14 - 2 88 % 7 - 1 88 % 2 - 0 2 - 0 4 - 2 6 - 0
Bartreng 1 CH CAD (R3) 9 26 - 1 96 % 8 - 1 89 % 8 - 1 9 - 0 9 - 0 0 - 0
Bartreng 2 CH CAD (R2) 1 3 - 0 100 % 1 - 0 100 % 3 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 25 53 - 7 88 % 19 - 6 76 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Bartreng 1 COU JEU 2 2 - 2 50 % - - 1 - 1 1 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0
Bartreng 1 TEENS-CUP (R2) 6 3 - 3 50 % - - 3 - 3 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 8 5 - 5 50 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 33 58 - 12 83 % 19 - 6 76 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Zolwer 1 - Bartreng 2 B3 -0.5 0 - 3 B3 MAHMUTOVIC Edzevid
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Zolwer 1 - Bartreng 2 B3 +1 3 - 2 B2 KLENSCH Marc
07/03/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-15 Nidderkäerjeng 1 - Bartreng 1 B3 0 3 - 0 D1 RISCHARD Jason
07/03/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-15 Nidderkäerjeng 1 - Bartreng 1 B3 0 3 - 0 D1 BARRETO DELGADO Pedro
07/03/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-15 Nidderkäerjeng 1 - Bartreng 1 B3 0 3 - 1 D1 TRIMI Silvère
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Bartreng 2 - Lénger 4 B3 +0.5 3 - 2 B3 RECKINGER Jeff
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Bartreng 2 - Lénger 4 B3 +0.5 3 - 2 B3 MORIS Jason
02/02/2020 TOU Zolwer B3 +1.5 - - - B3 B3 / pl.1
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Schëffleng 1 - Bartreng 2 B3 +0.5 3 - 1 B3 GABNAI Mathias
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Schëffleng 1 - Bartreng 2 B3 +1 3 - 2 B2 THORN Louka
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : B2-B3 B3 0 2 - 3 B2 MACIUCA Andrei Marius
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : B2-B3 B3 +0.5 3 - 2 B3 RAMSAY Christopher
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Bartreng 2 - Mamer 1 B3 +1 3 - 2 B2 WEBER Daniel
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Bartreng 2 - Mamer 1 B3 +0.5 3 - 1 B3 LUXEN Lucas
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-12 Diddeleng 1 - Bartreng 1 B3 0 3 - 0 C2 SRODKA Wojtek
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-12 Diddeleng 1 - Bartreng 1 B3 0 3 - 0 D2 SPECK Yoann
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-12 Diddeleng 1 - Bartreng 1 B3 0 3 - 1 C2 WILMES Brix
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Uewerkäerjeng 1 - Bartreng 2 B3 0 1 - 3 B2 LEONARDIS Benjamin
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Uewerkäerjeng 1 - Bartreng 2 B3 +0.5 3 - 1 B3 ALLOIN Clément
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Bartreng 1 - Lénger 1 B3 +0.5 3 - 1 B3 SAHR Aaron
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Bartreng 1 - Lénger 1 B3 0 3 - 1 C2 RAGNACCI Tun
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Bartreng 1 - Lénger 1 B3 0 3 - 0 C2 SAHR Jonah
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Bartreng 3 - Esch Abol 3 B3 +0.5 3 - 1 B3 ORVILLE Denis
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Bartreng 3 - Esch Abol 3 B3 +0.5 3 - 2 B3 MATARAZZO Jean-Marie
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-10 Berbuerg 1 - Bartreng 1 B3 0 3 - 0 C2 THOSS Sam
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-10 Berbuerg 1 - Bartreng 1 B3 0 3 - 0 C3 FEYDER Lena
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-10 Berbuerg 1 - Bartreng 1 B3 0 3 - 0 C2 FEYDER Noah
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Bartreng 3 - Leideleng 1 C1•B3 0 3 - 1 C1 STYR Laurent
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Bartreng 3 - Leideleng 1 C1•B3 -1 2 - 3 C1 MARX Jérôme
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Bartreng 1 - Recken 1 C1 +0.5 3 - 0 C1 PIERRE Emile
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Bartreng 1 - Recken 1 C1 +0.5 3 - 0 C1 PORTELADA Mandy
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Bartreng 1 - Recken 1 C1 0 3 - 0 D1 KRAUS Lenn
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Diddeleng 5 - Bartreng 3 C1 0 3 - 0 C2 SRODKA Wojtek
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Diddeleng 5 - Bartreng 3 C1 +0.5 3 - 1 C1 CATTAZZO Andy
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Bartreng 1 - Bartreng 2 C1 0 3 - 0 C3 STREITZ Mathieu
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Bartreng 1 - Bartreng 2 C1 0 3 - 0 C2 OLINGER Pit
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Bartreng 1 - Bartreng 2 C1 0 3 - 0 D2 DE BROUWER Hugo
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Stroossen 1 - Bartreng 4 C1 0 2 - 3 B3 LAFRANCE Thomas
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Stroossen 1 - Bartreng 4 C1 +0.5 3 - 1 C1 PIOCEL Vincent
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Kordall 3 - Bartreng 3 C1 0 3 - 0 C2 LAHURE Raymond
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Kordall 3 - Bartreng 3 C1 0 3 - 0 C2 MORBACH Marc
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Lénger 1 - Bartreng 1 C1 0 3 - 0 C2 SAHR Jonah
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Lénger 1 - Bartreng 1 C1 0 3 - 2 C2 NICLOU Noah
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Lénger 1 - Bartreng 1 C1 +1 3 - 1 B3 SAHR Aaron
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Bartreng 3 - Beetebuerg-P. 3 C1 0 3 - 0 C2 STELMES Norbert
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Bartreng 3 - Beetebuerg-P. 3 C1 0 3 - 1 C2 LINGENHEIM Marc
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Bartreng 1 - Diddeleng 1 C1 0 3 - 0 D2 CAMPORESE Scotty
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Bartreng 1 - Diddeleng 1 C1 0 3 - 0 C3 WILMES Brix
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Bartreng 1 - Diddeleng 1 C1 0 3 - 1 C3 SRODKA Wojtek
27/10/2019 TOU Zéisseng C1 +0.5 - - - B3 B3 / pl.3 *
27/10/2019 TOU Zéisseng C1 0 - - - HC HC / pl.2
20/10/2019 Crit CAD : Elim C1 0 3 - 1 C2 WILLEMS Jeff
20/10/2019 Crit CAD : Elim C1 0 2 - 3 B3 TAVARES DA CRUZ Ricardo
20/10/2019 Crit CAD : Elim C1 0 1 - 3 B1 STÜRMER Julien
20/10/2019 Crit CAD : Elim C1 0 0 - 3 B1 MAINDRON Mykolas
20/10/2019 Crit CAD : Elim C1 0 0 - 3 A3 SCHOLTES Tom
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Nidderkäerjeng 5 - Bartreng 3 C1 +1 3 - 1 B3 FERREIRA-ALVES Michel
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Nidderkäerjeng 5 - Bartreng 3 C1 +1 3 - 0 B3 SCHWARZ Gilles
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Recken 1 - Bartreng 1 C1 +0.5 3 - 1 C1 PORTELADA Mandy
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Recken 1 - Bartreng 1 C1 0 3 - 0 C2 PIERRE Emile
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Recken 1 - Bartreng 1 C1 0 1 - 3 B2 HABSCHEID Sam
10/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Mamer 2 - Bartreng 4 C1 +0.5 3 - 1 C1 LUXEN Lucas
10/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Mamer 2 - Bartreng 4 C1 -0.5 2 - 3 C1 REGENER Gilles
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Féngeg 3 - Bartreng 3 C1 +0.5 3 - 0 C1 STEINMETZ Gilles
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Féngeg 3 - Bartreng 3 C1 0 3 - 1 C2 MAJERUS Max
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Bartreng 1 - Berbuerg 1 C1 0 3 - 1 C3 FEYDER Noah
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Bartreng 1 - Berbuerg 1 C1 0 3 - 0 C3 THOSS Sam
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Bartreng 1 - Berbuerg 1 C1 0 3 - 0 D1 FEYDER Lena
01/10/2019 COU JEU Bartreng 1 - Houwald 2 C1 0 0 - 3 B2 MIKALAUSKAS Povilas
01/10/2019 COU JEU Bartreng 1 - Houwald 2 C1 0 1 - 3 B2 STÜRMER Julien
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Esch Abol 3 - Bartreng 3 C1 0 1 - 3 B3 MATARAZZO Jean-Marie
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Esch Abol 3 - Bartreng 3 C1 +1 3 - 1 B3 PENNING Paul
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) S-01 Rued 1 - Bartreng 1 C1 0 0 - 3 B1 VERCHERE Téo
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) S-01 Bartreng 1 - Miedernach 1 C1 0 3 - 0 C3 SCHAUL Adrien
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) S-01 Bartreng 1 - Lënster 1 C1 0 3 - 0 C2 DUMONT Tessy

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH