Luxembourg logo

Général

Classement B2 -1.5
Points VB-RGL 225.38
Place VB-RGL 511

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Bartreng 1 CH SEN (R1) 2 1 - 3 25 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 2
Bartreng 2 CH SEN (R1) 2 2 - 2 50 % - - 1 - 1 1 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0
Bartreng 1 CH CAD (R1) 1 2 - 1 67 % - - 0 - 1 1 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 5 5 - 6 45 % - -  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Bartreng 1 COU JEU 2 2 - 2 50 % - - 1 - 1 1 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0
Bartreng 1 TEENS-CUP (R2) 5 3 - 2 60 % - - 2 - 1 1 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 7 5 - 4 56 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 12 10 - 10 50 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
08/10/2020 CH SEN (R1) S-04 Méischdref 1 - Bartreng 1 B2 +0.5 3 - 2 B2 KRAY Ralf
08/10/2020 CH SEN (R1) S-04 Méischdref 1 - Bartreng 1 B2 -0.5 2 - 3 B2 CLEMENS Claude
03/10/2020 CH SEN (R1) S-03 Bartreng 1 - Eiter-Waldbr. 3 B2 0 0 - 3 B1 LIN Hong Wei
03/10/2020 CH SEN (R1) S-03 Bartreng 1 - Eiter-Waldbr. 3 B2 -0.5 2 - 3 B2 ZIMMER Thierry
03/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Lénger 1 - Bartreng 1 B2 0 3 - 0 C1 RAGNACCI Tun
03/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Lénger 1 - Bartreng 1 B2 0 3 - 2 C1 SAHR Jonah
03/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Lénger 1 - Bartreng 1 B2 -0.5 1 - 3 B2 SAHR Aaron
29/09/2020 COU JEU Bartreng 1 - Union 1 B2 0 0 - 3 B1 ORLYGSSON Viktor
29/09/2020 COU JEU Bartreng 1 - Union 1 B2 0 0 - 3 A3 VERCHERE Téo
27/09/2020 TOU Diddeleng B2 0 - - - B3 B3 / pl.3
26/09/2020 CH SEN (R1) S-02 Bartreng 2 - Sandweiler 1 B3•B2 0 3 - 1 B3 GROF Misch
26/09/2020 CH SEN (R1) S-02 Bartreng 2 - Sandweiler 1 B3•B2 -0.5 0 - 3 B2 KIRSCH Claude
26/09/2020 TEENS-CUP (R2) S-02 Préizerdaul 1 - Bartreng 1 B3 +1 3 - 0 B2 FERBER Foos
26/09/2020 TEENS-CUP (R2) S-02 Recken 1 - Bartreng 1 B3 0 3 - 1 C1 PORTELADA Mandy
26/09/2020 TEENS-CUP (R2) S-02 Bartreng 1 - Houwald 1 B3 0 1 - 3 A3 MIKALAUSKAS Povilas
22/09/2020 COU JEU Rued 1 - Bartreng 1 B3 0 3 - 0 C1 DAHM Caroline
22/09/2020 COU JEU Rued 1 - Bartreng 1 B3 0 3 - 0 C2 NIES Charel
19/09/2020 CH SEN (R1) S-01 Lënster 5 - Bartreng 2 B3 -0.5 0 - 3 B3 MOOTZ Paul
19/09/2020 CH SEN (R1) S-01 Lënster 5 - Bartreng 2 B3 +0.5 3 - 2 B3 GAMBUTO François
19/09/2020 TEENS-CUP (R1) S-01 Nidderkäerjeng 1 - Bartreng 1 B3 0 0 - 3 B2 SADIKOVIC Melisa
19/09/2020 TEENS-CUP (R1) S-01 Bartreng 1 - Recken 2 B3 0 3 - 0 D1 MAJERUS Charel

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
08/10/2020 CH SEN (R1) CLEMENS Claude Méischdref 278.34 1.01 2-3 226.74
08/10/2020 CH SEN (R1) KRAY Ralf Méischdref 267.67 1.01 3-2 229.30
03/10/2020 CH SEN (R1) ZIMMER Thierry Eiter-Waldbr. 242.35 1.01 2-3 220.00
03/10/2020 CH SEN (R1) LIN Hong Wei Eiter-Waldbr. 309.56 1.01 0-3 224.31
03/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) SAHR Aaron Lénger 206.13 1.02 1-3 225.54
03/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) SAHR Jonah Lénger 158.27 1.02 3-2 x 233.24
03/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) RAGNACCI Tun Lénger 174.05 1.02 3-0 233.24
29/09/2020 COU JEU VERCHERE Téo Union 351.71 1.00 0-3 x 232.95
29/09/2020 COU JEU ORLYGSSON Viktor Union 323.04 1.00 0-3 232.95
26/09/2020 CH SEN (R1) GROF Misch Sandweiler 217.56 1.00 3-1 234.79
26/09/2020 CH SEN (R1) KIRSCH Claude Sandweiler 255.97 1.00 0-3 227.97
26/09/2020 TEENS-CUP (R2) FERBER Foos Préizerdaul 238.24 1.02 3-0 236.03
26/09/2020 TEENS-CUP (R2) PORTELADA Mandy Recken 177.60 1.02 3-1 221.51
26/09/2020 TEENS-CUP (R2) MIKALAUSKAS Povilas Houwald 330.02 1.02 1-3 x 217.62
22/09/2020 COU JEU DAHM Caroline Rued 186.13 1.00 3-0 217.62
22/09/2020 COU JEU NIES Charel Rued 159.64 1.00 3-0 210.14
19/09/2020 CH SEN (R1) MOOTZ Paul Lënster 227.85 1.00 0-3 209.41
19/09/2020 CH SEN (R1) GAMBUTO François Lënster 226.63 1.00 3-2 237.79
19/09/2020 TEENS-CUP (R1) SADIKOVIC Melisa Nidderkäerjeng 259.94 1.00 0-3 174.16
19/09/2020 TEENS-CUP (R1) MAJERUS Charel Recken 124.68 1.00 3-0 x -