Luxembourg logo

DT Hostert-Folschette - WILLEMS Jeff

Général

Classement C2 +1
Points VB-RGL 7.3
Place VB-RGL 1254

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Hueschtert-F. 7 CH SEN (N2-D5) 9 10 - 8 56 % 5 - 4 56 % 0 - 1 1 - 0 5 - 3 3 - 4
Hueschtert-F. 8 CH SEN (N2-D5) 4 6 - 2 75 % 2 - 2 50 % 3 - 1 3 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 13 16 - 10 62 % 7 - 6 54 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Hueschtert-F. 5 CHALL (QL) 3 0 - 7 0 % - - 0 - 3 0 - 3 0 - 1 0 - 0
Hueschtert-F. 2 TEENS-CUP (R2) 6 5 - 1 83 % - - 3 - 0 2 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 9 5 - 8 38 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 22 21 - 18 54 % 7 - 6 54 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess C C2 0 0 - 3 C1 ROLLMANN Gilles
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Ell 5 - Hueschtert-F. 8 C2 0 3 - 2 C3 MULLER Eugène
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Ell 5 - Hueschtert-F. 8 C2 0 3 - 0 C3 MAQUET Alain
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Hueschtert-F. 7 - Feelen 2 C2 0 3 - 0 D1 LIU Louis
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Hueschtert-F. 7 - Feelen 2 C2 -0.5 2 - 3 C2 LEWECK Pascal
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : CAD C2 0 0 - 3 B1 PORTELADA Sean
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : CAD C2 0 3 - 0 C2 ELBESHAUSEN Luca
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : CAD C2 0 3 - 0 D1 THELEN Sophie
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : CAD C2 0 3 - 0 D1 HANSEN Sven
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : CAD C2 +0.5 3 - 0 C2 GANSEN Joé
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : CAD C2 0 3 - 0 D2 GENGLER Yann
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : C1-C2 C2 0 1 - 3 C1 STEPHANY Tom
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Housen 4 - Hueschtert-F. 7 C2 0 3 - 0 C3 AUGUSTO MAIO Tomé
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Housen 4 - Hueschtert-F. 7 C2 -1 2 - 3 C3 ALVES MAIO David
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Hueschtert-F. 7 - Wëlwerwolz 1 C2 -0.5 2 - 3 C2 ALLARD Roland
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Hueschtert-F. 7 - Wëlwerwolz 1 C2 +0.5 3 - 1 C2 LAMBORELLE Frank
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Kauneref 2 - Hueschtert-F. 7 C2 0 1 - 3 C1 VANDIVINIT Guy
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Kauneref 2 - Hueschtert-F. 7 C2 0 0 - 3 C1 LORANG Théo
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Gilsdref-V. 2 - Hueschtert-F. 7 C2 0 2 - 3 C1 THIELEN Rudy
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Gilsdref-V. 2 - Hueschtert-F. 7 C2 +0.5 3 - 2 C2 MICHELS Maryse
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Hueschtert-F. 8 - Viichten 2 C2 +0.5 3 - 1 C2 DE SOUSA Kevin
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Hueschtert-F. 8 - Viichten 2 C2 -0.5 1 - 3 C2 NEU Marc
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Hueschtert-F. 7 - Ensber-H. 3 C2 0 3 - 0 D2 KOENIG Charles
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Hueschtert-F. 7 - Ensber-H. 3 C2 0 3 - 0
12/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Hueschtert-F. 5 - Recken 2 C2 0 2 - 3 B2 LUX Jeff
12/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Hueschtert-F. 5 - Recken 2 C2 0 0 - 3 B1 REUTER Chris
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Préizerdaul 3 - Hueschtert-F. 7 C2 0 3 - 0 C3 FELTGEN Pol
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Préizerdaul 3 - Hueschtert-F. 7 C2 0 3 - 0 C3 FLICK DEISGES Pol
05/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Hueschtert-F. 5 - Biissen 3 C2 0 1 - 3 C1 BECKER Philip
05/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Hueschtert-F. 5 - Biissen 3 C2 0 0 - 3 C1 HEINEN Pierrot
05/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Hueschtert-F. 5 - Biissen 3 C2 0 1 - 3 C1 BRUCHER Marc
20/10/2019 Crit CAD : Elim C2 0 1 - 3 C1 RAUCHS Pit
20/10/2019 Crit CAD : Elim C2 0 0 - 3 B1 MAINDRON Mykolas
20/10/2019 Crit CAD : Elim C2 +1.5 3 - 1 B3 TAVARES DA CRUZ Ricardo
20/10/2019 Crit CAD : Elim C2 0 1 - 3 A3 SCHOLTES Tom
20/10/2019 Crit CAD : Elim C2 0 0 - 3 B1 STÜRMER Julien
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Feelen 2 - Hueschtert-F. 7 C2 -0.5 1 - 3 C2 CLEMENTE Antonio
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Feelen 2 - Hueschtert-F. 7 C2 -1 1 - 3 C3 LEWECK Pascal
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Hueschtert-F. 8 - Biekerech 3 C2 0 1 - 3 C1 ORLANDO Jill
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Hueschtert-F. 8 - Biekerech 3 C2 +0.5 3 - 2 C2 COLLE Danielle
08/10/2019 CHALL (QL) Feelen 2 - Hueschtert-F. 5 C2 0 0 - 3 C1 KNOPS Michel
08/10/2019 CHALL (QL) Feelen 2 - Hueschtert-F. 5 C2 0 0 - 3 C2 CLEMENTE Antonio
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Wëlwerwolz 1 - Hueschtert-F. 7 C2 0 3 - 1 C3 THELEN Eric
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Wëlwerwolz 1 - Hueschtert-F. 7 C2 +0.5 3 - 0 C2 BORMANN Patrick
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Hueschtert-F. 8 - Nidderpallen 2 C2 0 3 - 0 C3 NERDEN Claude
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Hueschtert-F. 8 - Nidderpallen 2 C2 0 3 - 0 C3 WIRTH Martine
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) S-01 Hueschtert-F. 2 - Préizerdaul 2 C2 0 3 - 0 C3 GENGLER Pit
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) S-01 Hueschtert-F. 2 - Zéisseng 1 C2 0 3 - 0 D1 POOS Tom
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) S-01 Recken 1 - Hueschtert-F. 2 C2 +0.5 3 - 2 C2 PIERRE Emile
21/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R1) S-00A Hueschtert-F. 2 - Préizerdaul 2 C2 0 2 - 3 C3 FLICK DEISGES Pol
21/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R1) S-00A Hueschtert-F. 2 - Miedernach 1 C2 0 3 - 0 D1 KNEPPER Yannick
21/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R1) S-00A Buerglënster 1 - Hueschtert-F. 2 C2 0 3 - 0 D1 KLAESS Charel

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess C ROLLMANN Gilles Mondorf 7.13 1.04 0-3 7.30
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) MULLER Eugène Ell 5.85 1.00 3-2 7.35
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) MAQUET Alain Ell 4.00 1.00 3-0 x 7.34
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) LIU Louis Feelen 2.42 1.00 3-0 x 7.34
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) LEWECK Pascal Feelen 9.03 1.00 2-3 7.34
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : CAD PORTELADA Sean Recken 37.32 1.01 0-3 x 7.37
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : CAD THELEN Sophie Recken 1.98 1.01 3-0 x 7.37
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : CAD HANSEN Sven Schandel 2.52 1.01 3-0 x 7.37
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : CAD GANSEN Joé Recken 5.62 1.01 3-0 7.37
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : CAD GENGLER Yann Biissen 1.50 1.01 3-0 x 7.36
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : C1-C2 STEPHANY Tom Elwen 13.30 1.02 1-3 x 7.36
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) AUGUSTO MAIO Tomé Housen 6.12 1.00 3-0 7.36
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) ALVES MAIO David Housen 5.62 1.00 2-3 7.35
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) LAMBORELLE Frank Wëlwerwolz 10.35 1.00 3-1 7.43
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) ALLARD Roland Wëlwerwolz 7.16 1.00 2-3 7.28
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) VANDIVINIT Guy Kauneref 10.20 1.00 1-3 7.34
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) LORANG Théo Kauneref 9.54 1.00 0-3 7.35
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MICHELS Maryse Gilsdref-V. 8.31 1.00 3-2 7.38
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) THIELEN Rudy Gilsdref-V. 11.94 1.00 2-3 x 7.28
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) NEU Marc Viichten 11.00 1.00 1-3 x 7.28
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) DE SOUSA Kevin Viichten 11.21 1.00 3-1 7.28
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) KOENIG Charles Ensber-H. 1.60 1.00 3-0 x 7.07
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) FELTGEN Pol Préizerdaul 4.43 1.00 3-0 x 7.07
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) FLICK DEISGES Pol Préizerdaul 2.72 1.00 3-0 x 7.07
20/10/2019 Crit CAD : Elim RAUCHS Pit Bartreng 11.40 1.02 1-3 x 7.07
20/10/2019 Crit CAD : Elim MAINDRON Mykolas Lëntgen 28.20 1.02 0-3 x 7.07
20/10/2019 Crit CAD : Elim TAVARES DA CRUZ Ricardo Diddeleng 10.10 1.02 3-1 7.07
20/10/2019 Crit CAD : Elim SCHOLTES Tom Berbuerg 70.28 1.02 1-3 x 6.88
20/10/2019 Crit CAD : Elim STÜRMER Julien Houwald 23.55 1.02 0-3 x 6.88
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) LEWECK Pascal Feelen 8.47 1.00 1-3 6.88
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) CLEMENTE Antonio Feelen 10.28 1.00 1-3 6.91
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) ORLANDO Jill Biekerech 9.85 1.00 1-3 6.91
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) COLLE Danielle Biekerech 7.30 1.00 3-2 6.92
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) THELEN Eric Wëlwerwolz 4.98 1.00 3-1 x 6.83
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BORMANN Patrick Wëlwerwolz 10.36 1.00 3-0 6.83
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) WIRTH Martine Nidderpallen 7.65 1.00 3-0 6.60
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) NERDEN Claude Nidderpallen 7.81 1.00 3-0 6.48
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) GENGLER Pit Préizerdaul 4.28 1.00 3-0 x 6.34
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) POOS Tom Zéisseng 1.92 1.00 3-0 x 6.34
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) PIERRE Emile Recken 6.44 1.00 3-2 6.34
21/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R1) FLICK DEISGES Pol Préizerdaul 2.72 1.00 2-3 6.26
21/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R1) KNEPPER Yannick Miedernach 2.26 1.00 3-0 x 6.43
21/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R1) KLAESS Charel Buerglënster 2.90 1.00 3-0 x 6.43
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) KANIVÉ WATRY Pol Viichten 1.70 1.00 3-0 x 6.43
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) SCHMOL Sheila Viichten 6.63 1.00 3-2 6.43
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) DIDERRICH Jo-Anne Noumer 1.84 1.00 3-0 x 6.33
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) GOMMANS Chris Noumer 7.05 1.00 3-2 6.33
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) TEHRANI-NEKOU Nima Recken 4.61 1.00 3-1 x 6.20
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) PORTELADA Mandy Recken 6.77 1.00 1-3 6.20
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) JACOBY Romaine Viichten 6.53 1.00 3-0 6.28
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) SCHMOL Sheila Viichten 6.63 1.00 3-0 6.17
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) NOGUEIRA RAMOS Rafael Schandel 2.30 1.00 3-0 x 6.04
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) MEYERS Jason Biissen 2.34 1.00 3-0 x 6.04
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) BIVER Luc Nouspelt 2.86 1.00 3-0 x 6.04
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) BETTENDORFF Charel Nouspelt 7.84 1.00 3-0 6.04
05/05/2019 Ch Nat : CAD KARIER Dan Wolz 15.61 1.03 2-3 x 5.82
05/05/2019 Ch Nat : CAD MULLER Jo Bech-Maacher 24.66 1.03 0-3 x 5.82
05/05/2019 Ch Nat : CAD COCCO Elvin Rued 2.69 1.03 3-2 x 5.82
05/05/2019 Ch Nat : CAD BIEDERMANN Mario Lënster 2.89 1.03 3-0 x 5.82
27/04/2019 CH SEN (Barr) SCHMIT Hannah Berbuerg 4.15 1.00 3-0 x 5.82
27/04/2019 CH SEN (Barr) KAUFFMANN Sandy Berbuerg 8.50 1.00 1-3 5.82
27/04/2019 CH SEN (Barr) MEYERS Mara Berbuerg 1.87 1.00 3-0 x 5.83
27/04/2019 CH SEN (Barr) TRIMI Silvère Nidderkäerjeng 2.19 1.00 3-0 x 5.83
27/04/2019 CH SEN (Barr) DE JESUS Marco Schëffleng 5.71 1.00 3-0 5.83
30/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) WALTZING Tom Schandel 5.63 1.00 3-0 5.73
30/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHMIT Raymond Schandel 8.99 1.00 3-1 5.63
23/03/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) REUTER Max Kauneref 1.41 1.00 3-0 x 5.23
23/03/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) KWIATKOWSKI Sven Kauneref 1.90 1.00 3-0 x 5.23
23/03/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) STEICHEN Ashley Kauneref 1.70 1.00 3-0 x 5.23
16/03/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) FELTGEN Georges Préizerdaul 2.68 1.00 3-0 x 5.23
16/03/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) WEBER Yves Hueschtert-F. 2.11 1.00 3-1 x 5.23
16/03/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) FLICK Raymond Préizerdaul 2.15 1.00 3-1 x 5.23
08/03/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) RICADAT François Wolz 5.36 1.00 3-1 5.23
08/03/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) MURIC Mehmed Wolz 2.14 1.00 3-0 x 5.10
08/03/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) ELBESHAUSEN Ralf Wolz 2.67 1.00 3-0 x 5.10
17/02/2019 Ch Nat : Mess C GOELFF David Käerch 12.90 1.04 0-3 x 5.10
17/02/2019 Ch Nat : Mess C DA COSTA Gaël Bartreng 3.82 1.04 3-1 5.10
07/02/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) SCHNEIDER Sebastien Aischen 1.70 1.00 3-0 x 5.09
07/02/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) PEPIN Nico Aischen 2.13 1.00 3-0 x 5.09
07/02/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) SCHNEIDER Louis Aischen 1.70 1.00 3-0 x 5.09
02/02/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) KELZIA Mahmoud Housen 2.39 1.00 3-0 x 5.09
02/02/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) SCHINNERT Lara Housen 1.69 1.00 3-0 x 5.09
02/02/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) LIBARDI Remi Housen 1.50 1.00 3-1 x 5.09
27/01/2019 Ch Rég : CAD KARIER Dan Wolz 14.21 1.01 0-3 x 5.09
27/01/2019 Ch Rég : CAD SCHINNERT Lara Housen 1.69 1.01 3-0 x 5.09
27/01/2019 Ch Rég : CAD GENGLER Pit Préizerdaul 3.49 1.01 3-0 x 5.09
27/01/2019 Ch Rég : C3-D1 BERTEMES Daniel Wëntger 2.40 1.02 2-3 5.09
27/01/2019 Ch Rég : C3-D1 TRIERWEILER Romain Hueschtert-F. 3.27 1.02 3-2 x 5.36
26/01/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) MESSERIG Carlo Wëntger 3.50 1.00 3-1 x 5.36
26/01/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) ASSEN Jim Wëntger 1.51 1.00 3-0 x 5.36
26/01/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) MESSERIG Liart Wëntger 2.22 1.00 3-0 x 5.36
19/01/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) ALBITS Zakhar Wëntger 4.81 1.00 3-0 5.36
19/01/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) REMY Stéphane Wëntger 3.80 1.00 3-0 x 5.27
19/01/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) MESSERIG Liart Wëntger 2.22 1.00 3-0 x 5.27
12/01/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) RAMOS DE JESUS Ricardo Elwen 2.80 1.00 3-1 x 5.27
12/01/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) PAIVA DOS SANTOS Daniel Elwen 1.70 1.00 3-0 x 5.27
12/01/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) REINERS Jos Elwen 2.26 1.00 3-0 x 5.27
08/12/2018 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHROEDER Kim Préizerdaul 7.21 1.00 0-3 5.27
08/12/2018 CH SEN (N2-D5) SANTOS FERREIRA Pedro Préizerdaul 7.35 1.00 1-3 5.31
01/12/2018 CH SEN (D6•HR) PLETSCHETTE Karin Groussbus-M. 3.50 1.00 3-0 x 5.35
01/12/2018 CH SEN (D6•HR) GLESENER Claude Groussbus-M. 2.20 1.00 3-0 x 5.35
01/12/2018 CH SEN (D6•HR) PICK Sascha Groussbus-M. 2.62 1.00 3-0 x 5.35
17/11/2018 CH SEN (D6•HR) HENDEL Yves Ensber-H. 9.10 1.00 3-1 5.35
17/11/2018 CH SEN (D6•HR) FUSENIG Arnaud Ensber-H. 7.24 1.00 3-1 4.60
17/11/2018 CH SEN (D6•HR) KOENIG Charles Ensber-H. 1.70 1.00 3-0 x 3.97
10/11/2018 CH SEN (D6•HR) RICADAT François Wolz 5.59 1.00 1-3 3.97
10/11/2018 CH SEN (D6•HR) ELBESHAUSEN Luca Wolz 5.29 1.00 2-3 4.00
10/11/2018 CH SEN (D6•HR) ELBESHAUSEN Ralf Wolz 2.60 1.00 3-0 x 4.07
21/10/2018 Crit CAD : Élim SCHROEDER Kim Préizerdaul 6.87 1.02 1-3 x 4.07
21/10/2018 Crit CAD : Élim MAINDRON Mykolas Lëntgen 6.23 1.02 0-3 x 4.07
21/10/2018 Crit CAD : Elim MATHAY Jeff Hueschtert-F. 10.40 1.02 0-3 x 4.07
21/10/2018 Crit CAD : Élim ORLYGSSON Viktor Union 32.28 1.02 0-3 x 4.07
21/10/2018 Crit CAD : Élim ZIMMER Alex Wolz 12.22 1.02 0-3 x 4.07
20/10/2018 CH SEN (D6•HR) KEILEN Sally Wëntger 2.25 1.00 3-0 x 4.07
20/10/2018 CH SEN (D6•HR) MARX Julie Nacher 2.24 1.00 3-0 x 4.07
20/10/2018 CH SEN (D6•HR) BISSEN Luca Nacher 2.31 1.00 3-0 x 4.07
13/10/2018 CH SEN (D6•HR) REUTER Bob Recken 2.40 1.00 3-0 x 4.07
13/10/2018 CH SEN (D6•HR) FRISCH Leo Recken 2.37 1.00 3-0 x 4.07
13/10/2018 CH SEN (D6•HR) BILLARD Jason Recken 1.96 1.00 3-0 x 4.07
06/10/2018 CH SEN (D6•HR) KAYSER Anita Kauneref 1.85 1.00 3-0 x 4.07
06/10/2018 CH SEN (D6•HR) DECKER Nicolas Kauneref 4.22 1.00 3-1 4.07
06/10/2018 CH SEN (D6•HR) THOMMES Myriam Kauneref 3.08 1.00 3-0 3.77
29/09/2018 CH SEN (D6•HR) GENGLER Pit Préizerdaul 2.80 1.00 3-0 3.69
29/09/2018 CH SEN (D6•HR) RODENBOUR Christian Préizerdaul 2.87 1.00 3-1 3.67
29/09/2018 TEENS-CUP (R2) FELTGEN Patrick Préizerdaul 2.23 1.00 1-3 3.60
29/09/2018 TEENS-CUP (R2) HANSEN Sven Schandel 1.71 1.00 3-0 x 5.71
29/09/2018 TEENS-CUP (R2) BIEDERMANN Mario Lënster 2.17 1.00 3-2 x 5.71
22/09/2018 TEENS-CUP (R1) FANTIN Alexandra Lëntgen 4.29 1.00 3-1 5.71
22/09/2018 TEENS-CUP (R1) ZOLLER Patrick Nidderkäerjeng 1.94 1.00 3-2 x -