Luxembourg logo

DT Bissen - MESEGUER Tomy

Général

Classement C3 +0.5
Points VB-RGL 151.12
Place VB-RGL 1251

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Biissen 6 CH SEN (N2-D5) 7 7 - 7 50 % 4 - 3 57 % 2 - 1 0 - 3 2 - 2 3 - 1
Biissen 7 CH SEN (D6•RR) 5 15 - 0 100 % 5 - 0 100 % 5 - 0 5 - 0 4 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 12 22 - 7 76 % 9 - 3 75 %  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 12 22 - 7 76 % 9 - 3 75 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Nidderpallen 1 - Biissen 6 C3 +1 3 - 1 C2 REDING Max
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Nidderpallen 1 - Biissen 6 C3 +0.5 3 - 1 C3 NERDEN Claude
08/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-14 Biissen 7 - Préizerdaul 6 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 FELTGEN Georges
08/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-14 Biissen 7 - Préizerdaul 6 C3 0 3 - 1 D1 FLICK Raymond
08/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-14 Biissen 7 - Préizerdaul 6 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 FERBER Marc
01/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-13 Hueschtert-F. 10 - Biissen 7 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 HOFFMANN Jim
01/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-13 Hueschtert-F. 10 - Biissen 7 C3 0 3 - 2 D1 BOUDART Jérôme
01/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-13 Hueschtert-F. 10 - Biissen 7 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 OP DE BEECK Nicolas
25/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-12 Biissen 7 - Kauneref 5 C3 0 3 - 0
25/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-12 Biissen 7 - Kauneref 5 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 THOMMES Myriam
25/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-12 Biissen 7 - Kauneref 5 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 DECKER Nicolas
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Käerch 2 - Biissen 6 C3 -1 1 - 3 D1 WU Vincent
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Käerch 2 - Biissen 6 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 KUNZ Christopher
11/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-10 Biissen 7 - Osper 4 C3 +0.5 3 - 0 C3 MOECHER Annette
11/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-10 Biissen 7 - Osper 4 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 STRAUS Linda
11/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-10 Biissen 7 - Osper 4 C3 0 3 - 0 D2 GRAAS Jil
14/12/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-09 Biissen 7 - Wëntger 6 C3 0 3 - 0 D3 GALES Grace
14/12/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-09 Biissen 7 - Wëntger 6 C3 0 3 - 0 D3 THINES Tom
14/12/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-09 Biissen 7 - Wëntger 6 C3 0 3 - 0 D3 SCHWEICH Max
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Biissen 6 - Stroossen 2 C3 0 1 - 3 C2 KNOPPEK Jürgen
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Biissen 6 - Stroossen 2 C3 +1 3 - 2 C2 TOMAZ Amadeu
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Nouspelt 6 - Biissen 6 C3 -0.5 0 - 3 C3 GÜNTHER Matthias
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Nouspelt 6 - Biissen 6 C3 -0.5 0 - 3 C3 SCHONCKERT Marc
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Biissen 6 - Nidderpallen 1 C3 0 2 - 3 C1 REDING Paul
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Biissen 6 - Nidderpallen 1 C3 0 0 - 3 C2 ZACHARIAS Yan
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Biissen 6 - Recken 7 C3 -0.5 2 - 3 C3 BOURG Jacqueline
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Biissen 6 - Recken 7 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 GOUBER Mika
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Biissen 6 - Käerch 2 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 JOST Marcel
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Biissen 6 - Käerch 2 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 KUNZ Christopher

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH