Luxembourg logo

DTC Excelsior Kaundorf - SCHOCKMEL Jean

Général

Classement B3 +5.5
Points VB-RGL 0
Place VB-RGL 0

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Kauneref 1 CH SEN (N2-D5) 15 13 - 17 43 % 9 - 6 60 % 0 - 0 0 - 0 5 - 10 8 - 7
Total: 15 13 - 17 43 % 9 - 6 60 %  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 15 13 - 17 43 % 9 - 6 60 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Ettelbréck 2 - Kauneref 1 B3 +0.5 3 - 0 B3 WAGENER Kevin
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Ettelbréck 2 - Kauneref 1 B3 0 0 - 3 B2 FANDEL Pascal
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Kauneref 1 - Lëntgen 3 B3 0 1 - 3 B2 THEISEN Daniel
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Kauneref 1 - Lëntgen 3 B3 +1 3 - 0 B2 WEILER Vic
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Recken 4 - Kauneref 1 B3 0 1 - 3 B2 MOUSEL Luc
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Recken 4 - Kauneref 1 B3 -0.5 1 - 3 B3 HABSCHEID Yves
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Kauneref 1 - Miedernach 1 B3 0 0 - 3 B2 PETRY Paul
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Kauneref 1 - Miedernach 1 B3 0 0 - 3 B2 MEYERS Marc
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Lënster 4 - Kauneref 1 B3 +1 3 - 2 B2 WEALER Robert
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Lënster 4 - Kauneref 1 B3 +1 3 - 0 B2 MANNON Alain
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Aischen 1 - Kauneref 1 B3 +0.5 3 - 0 B3 STAAR Pascal
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Aischen 1 - Kauneref 1 B3 +0.5 3 - 0 B3 HAUPT Kevin
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Ell 2 - Kauneref 1 B3 0 1 - 3 B2 GOEDERT Arsène
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Ell 2 - Kauneref 1 B3 -0.5 1 - 3 B3 LACROIX Luc
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Kauneref 1 - Wolz 2 B3 0 3 - 0 C1 KOOB Kevin
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Kauneref 1 - Wolz 2 B3 0 3 - 0 C2 ELBESHAUSEN Luca
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Schandel 1 - Kauneref 1 B3 0 3 - 0 C1 KAUTHEN Daniel
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Schandel 1 - Kauneref 1 B3 -0.5 0 - 3 B3 SCHROEDER Chris
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Kauneref 1 - Ettelbréck 2 B3 -0.5 2 - 3 B3 WAGENER Kevin
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Kauneref 1 - Ettelbréck 2 B3 -0.5 0 - 3 B3 KAISER Jim
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Lëntgen 3 - Kauneref 1 B3 -0.5 1 - 3 B3 GRÜN Bob
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Lëntgen 3 - Kauneref 1 B3 +1 3 - 0 B2 THEISEN Daniel
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Kauneref 1 - Recken 4 B3 -0.5 0 - 3 B3 HABSCHEID Yves
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Kauneref 1 - Recken 4 B3 0 1 - 3 B2 MOUSEL Luc
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Miedernach 1 - Kauneref 1 B3 +1 3 - 0 B2 MAYER Kenny
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Miedernach 1 - Kauneref 1 B3 0 0 - 3 B2 MEYERS Marc
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Kauneref 1 - Lënster 4 B3 +0.5 3 - 2 B3 BEAUME Christian
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Kauneref 1 - Lënster 4 B3 0 0 - 3 B2 MOOTZ Paul
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Kauneref 1 - Aischen 1 B3 +0.5 3 - 2 B3 WEIS Jean-Marie
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Kauneref 1 - Aischen 1 B3 -0.5 1 - 3 B3 WEIS Joey

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH