Luxembourg logo

DT Howald - CAMERLYNCK Chiara

Général

Classement A3 -2.5
Points VB-RGL 51.09
Place VB-RGL 237

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Houwald 3 CH SEN (N2-D5) 2 0 - 4 0 % - - 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 1
Houwald 4 CH SEN (N2-D5) 8 11 - 5 69 % 5 - 3 63 % 5 - 3 6 - 2 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 10 11 - 9 55 % 5 - 5 50 %  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 10 11 - 9 55 % 5 - 5 50 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Houwald 4 - Union 2 A3 0 1 - 3 A3 VUJIC Marko
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Houwald 4 - Union 2 A3 0 3 - 2 B1 LINK Georges
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Houwald 3 - Recken 1 A3 -0.5 1 - 3 A3 JOTTAY Philippe
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Houwald 3 - Recken 1 A3 0 0 - 3 A2 BRATANOV Martin
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Houwald 4 - Diddeleng 4 A3 0 3 - 1 B2 SCHREINER Bob
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Houwald 4 - Diddeleng 4 A3 0 3 - 0 B2 TAVARES DA CRUZ Ricardo
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Zéisseng 1 - Houwald 4 A3 +0.5 3 - 1 A3 BERNARDIN Luc
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Zéisseng 1 - Houwald 4 A3 -0.5 0 - 3 A3 ALLAR Joël
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Houwald 4 - Kordall 1 A3 0 3 - 2 B1 NOËL Jean-Marie
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Houwald 4 - Kordall 1 A3 0 3 - 2 B2 HANUS François
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Houwald 3 - Briddel 1 A3 -0.5 0 - 3 A3 FRITSCH Kevin
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Houwald 3 - Briddel 1 A3 -0.5 0 - 3 A3 BJURSTRÖM Jacob
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Lénger 3 - Houwald 4 A3 -0.5 0 - 3 A3 PETTINGER Fernand
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Lénger 3 - Houwald 4 A3 -0.5 0 - 3 A3 TKALEC Igor
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Houwald 4 - Bech-Maacher 1 B1 +1 3 - 1 A3 SCHRAM Jo
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Houwald 4 - Bech-Maacher 1 B1 +0.5 3 - 0 B1 WILTZIUS Alain
06/10/2019 MC-QT-2 (HW) B1 0 0 - 3 A2 GONDERINGER Tessy
06/10/2019 MC-QT-2 (HW) B1 0 3 - 0 B1 MACIUCA Andreea
06/10/2019 MC-QT-2 (HW) B1 0 3 - 2 B1 SADIKOVIC Enisa
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Union 2 - Houwald 4 B1 +1 3 - 1 A3 SCHEUER Jérôme
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Union 2 - Houwald 4 B1 0 1 - 3 A3 VUJIC Marko
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Houwald 4 - Bartreng 1 B1 0 3 - 0 B1 XU Wenze
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Houwald 4 - Bartreng 1 B1 0 3 - 1 B2 RAUCHS Claude
22/09/2019 MC-QT-1 (EA) B1 0 2 - 3 A3 GREIN Lena
22/09/2019 MC-QT-1 (EA) B1 0 3 - 0 B3 SADIKOVIC Melisa

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) JOTTAY Philippe Recken 91.96 1.03 1-3 x 52.81
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BRATANOV Martin Recken 188.32 1.03 0-3 x 52.81
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHREINER Bob Diddeleng 22.62 1.01 3-1 x 52.81
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) TAVARES DA CRUZ Ricardo Diddeleng 16.86 1.01 3-0 x 52.81
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BERNARDIN Luc Zéisseng 56.20 1.01 3-1 52.81
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) ALLAR Joël Zéisseng 60.74 1.01 0-3 51.61
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) NOËL Jean-Marie Kordall 32.76 1.01 3-2 x 52.20
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) HANUS François Kordall 35.00 1.01 3-2 x 52.20
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BJURSTRÖM Jacob Briddel 80.99 1.03 0-3 x 52.20
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) FRITSCH Kevin Briddel 108.32 1.03 0-3 x 52.20
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) TKALEC Igor Lénger 124.68 1.01 0-3 x 52.20
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) PETTINGER Fernand Lénger 74.13 1.01 0-3 52.20
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHRAM Jo Bech-Maacher 48.53 1.01 3-1 52.32
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) WILTZIUS Alain Bech-Maacher 51.35 1.01 3-0 51.51
06/10/2019 MC-QT-2 (HW) GONDERINGER Tessy Rued 229.23 1.06 0-3 x 50.35
06/10/2019 MC-QT-2 (HW) MACIUCA Andreea Union 43.74 1.03 3-0 50.35
06/10/2019 MC-QT-2 (HW) SADIKOVIC Enisa Nidderkäerjeng 30.20 1.03 3-2 x 49.66
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHEUER Jérôme Union 56.61 1.01 3-1 49.66
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) VUJIC Marko Union 170.00 1.01 1-3 x 47.63
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) RAUCHS Claude Bartreng 22.04 1.01 3-1 x 47.63
22/09/2019 MC-QT-1 (EA) GREIN Lena Nidderkäerjeng 86.09 1.06 2-3 x 47.63
22/09/2019 MC-QT-1 (EA) SADIKOVIC Melisa Nidderkäerjeng 20.34 1.06 3-0 x 47.63
05/05/2019 Ch Nat : U21 REIMEN Jil Diddeleng 25.66 1.03 3-0 x 47.63
30/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MERTES Kevin Fluessweiler 111.82 1.01 1-3 x 47.63
30/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) COLLE Claude Lëntgen 52.37 1.01 1-3 47.63
23/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) GONCALVES Michel Esch Abol 76.09 1.02 3-1 48.65
23/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) LIN Hong Wei Eiter-Waldbr. 50.00 1.02 0-3 43.69
16/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MIJI Ernest Esch Abol 28.30 1.01 3-0 x 44.64
16/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MARTINUZZI Fabio Esch Abol 23.99 1.01 3-0 x 44.64
09/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MEYERS Géry Lënster 47.14 1.01 3-1 44.64
09/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MARTIN Torsten Lënster 40.15 1.01 3-1 42.56
02/03/2019 CH DAM BARBOSA Ariel Iechternach 59.15 1.02 0-3 41.14
02/03/2019 CH DAM BOES Jennifer Meechtem 64.66 1.02 2-3 x 41.25
02/03/2019 CH DAM GONDERINGER Tessy Rued 218.90 1.02 0-3 x 41.25
02/03/2019 CH DAM STAMMET Annick Rued 70.10 1.02 2-3 x 41.25
17/02/2019 Ch Nat : Dam A-B SADIKOVIC Enisa Nidderkäerjeng 18.79 1.08 2-4 41.25
02/02/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) PERSSON Leif Nouspelt 47.89 1.01 0-3 45.85
02/02/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) PALER Christian Nouspelt 52.67 1.01 3-2 48.54
27/01/2019 Ch Rég : A-B1 SCHEUER Jérôme Union 56.00 1.08 1-3 42.99
26/01/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BRASSINNE Ludovyk Schëffleng 50.14 1.01 3-1 43.81
26/01/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) LANNERS Raoul Nidderkäerjeng 75.13 1.01 1-3 x 32.05
19/01/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) WALDBILLIG Francis Beetebuerg-P. 41.19 1.01 0-3 32.05
19/01/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BAER Thomas Beetebuerg-P. 53.52 1.01 0-3 36.22