Luxembourg logo

DT Hostert-Folschette - KOHL Katja

Général

Classement C3 +3.5
Points VB-RGL 168.46
Place VB-RGL 831

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Hueschtert-F. 8 CH SEN (DR2) 17 17 - 17 50 % - - 7 - 5 7 - 5 1 - 4 2 - 3
Total: 17 17 - 17 50 % - -  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Hueschtert-F. C COU•FELTEN•(TF) 4 4 - 4 50 % - - 0 - 4 3 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 4 4 - 4 50 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 21 21 - 21 50 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
26/03/2022 Ch Nat : Dam C C3 0 2 - 3 C1 HURT Lisa
19/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-18 Hueschtert-F. 8 - Feelen 1 C3 0 1 - 3 C1 MAJERUS Pol
19/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-18 Hueschtert-F. 8 - Feelen 1 C3 0 2 - 3 C2 KNOPS Michel
12/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-17 Recken 6 - Hueschtert-F. 8 C3 0 1 - 3 C2 STEICHEN Guy
12/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-17 Recken 6 - Hueschtert-F. 8 C3 0 0 - 3 C1 CARRICO MARTINS Alexandre
03/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-16 Hueschtert-F. 8 - Viichten 2 C3 -0.5 2 - 3 C3 SCHMOL Sheila
03/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-16 Hueschtert-F. 8 - Viichten 2 C3 +0.5 3 - 1 C3 JACOBY Romaine
26/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-15 Biissen 5 - Hueschtert-F. 8 C3 -1 2 - 3 D1 SOUSA RODRIGUES Guilherme
26/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-15 Biissen 5 - Hueschtert-F. 8 C3 +0.5 3 - 1 C3 SOUSA RODRIGUES Manuel
05/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-14 Hueschtert-F. 8 - Kauneref 2 C3 0 1 - 3 C2 LORANG Théo
05/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-14 Hueschtert-F. 8 - Kauneref 2 C3 0 2 - 3 C2 VANDIVINIT Guy
29/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-13 Préizerdaul 4 - Hueschtert-F. 8 C3 -0.5 0 - 3 C3 WEILER Astrid
29/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-13 Préizerdaul 4 - Hueschtert-F. 8 C3 -0.5 2 - 3 C3 FERBER Nick
22/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-12 Hueschtert-F. 8 - Nidderpallen 1 C3 0 1 - 3 C2 ZACHARIAS Yan
22/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-12 Hueschtert-F. 8 - Nidderpallen 1 C3 0 1 - 3 C2 REDING Paul
15/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-11 Osper 2 - Hueschtert-F. 8 C3 +0.5 3 - 1 C3 BERTEMES Anne
15/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-11 Osper 2 - Hueschtert-F. 8 C3 0 0 - 3 C1 SALENTINY Albert
08/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-10 Noumer 2 - Hueschtert-F. 8 C3 +1 3 - 1 C2 DIDERRICH Jeannot
08/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-10 Noumer 2 - Hueschtert-F. 8 C3 0 0 - 3 C2 SCHILTZ Claude
09/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-09 Hueschtert-F. 8 - Viichten 3 C3 +0.5 3 - 0 C3 MONTANARO Damiano
09/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-09 Hueschtert-F. 8 - Viichten 3 C3 +0.5 3 - 0 C3 SCHMOL Sheila
04/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-08 Hueschtert-F. 9 - Housen 6 C3 0 X
30/11/2021 COU•FELTEN•(TF) Hueschtert-F. C - Eiter-Waldbr. B C3 0 2 - 3 B3 OMS Mara
30/11/2021 COU•FELTEN•(TF) Hueschtert-F. C - Eiter-Waldbr. B C3 0 3 - 1 B3 REUTER Patrick
27/11/2021 L&G-Day C3 0 1 - 3 C3 SCHUDER MINDEN Jona
27/11/2021 L&G-Day C3 +0.5 3 - 0 C3 REDING Melissa
27/11/2021 L&G-Day C3 +0.5 3 - 0 C3 HARPES Lynn
27/11/2021 L&G-Day C3 +0.5 3 - 0 C3 JACOBY Romaine
27/11/2021 L&G-Day C3 0 2 - 3 C3 ARMBRUSTER Joyce
27/11/2021 L&G-Day C3 +0.5 3 - 0 C3 RECKINGER Tanja
20/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-07 Nidderpallen 2 - Hueschtert-F. 8 C3 0 3 - 1 D1 WEBER Anne
20/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-07 Nidderpallen 2 - Hueschtert-F. 8 C3 +0.5 3 - 2 C3 NERDEN Claude
16/11/2021 COU•FELTEN•(Q) Hueschtert-F. C - Biissen B C3 0 3 - 2 C1 HEINEN Pierrot
16/11/2021 COU•FELTEN•(Q) Hueschtert-F. C - Biissen B C3 0 2 - 3 B3 LEY Sven
13/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-06 Hueschtert-F. 8 - Ell 5 C3 +0.5 3 - 0 C3 MULLER Eugène
13/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-06 Hueschtert-F. 8 - Ell 5 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 MAQUET Alain
09/11/2021 COU•FELTEN•(Q) Hueschtert-F. C - Biekerech A C3 0 3 - 1 C1 REUTER Marc
09/11/2021 COU•FELTEN•(Q) Hueschtert-F. C - Biekerech A C3 0 3 - 0 C1 BRAUN Jean
09/11/2021 COU•FELTEN•(Q) Hueschtert-F. C - Biekerech A C3 0 2 - 3 C3 COLLE Danielle
23/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-05 Noumer 3 - Hueschtert-F. 8 C3 0 3 - 1 D1 BIVER Lena
23/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-05 Noumer 3 - Hueschtert-F. 8 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 PELTZER Jean
16/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-04 Hueschtert-F. 8 - Recken 7 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 GOUBER Mika
16/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-04 Hueschtert-F. 8 - Recken 7 C3 -1 2 - 3 D1 KRAUS Finn
09/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-03 Osper 3 - Hueschtert-F. 8 C3 0 0 - 3 C2 MOECHER Yves
09/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-03 Osper 3 - Hueschtert-F. 8 C3 -0.5 1 - 3 C3 BERTEMES Anne
05/10/2021 COU•FELTEN•(Q) Ell A - Hueschtert-F. C C3 0 1 - 3 B2 SCHROEDER Chris
30/09/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-02 Hueschtert-F. 8 - Préizerdaul 5 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 FELTGEN Georges
30/09/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-02 Hueschtert-F. 8 - Préizerdaul 5 C3 +0.5 3 - 2 C3 GENGLER Charles
25/09/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-01 Biekerech 3 - Hueschtert-F. 8 C3 +0.5 3 - 2 C3 NICLOU Célina
25/09/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-01 Biekerech 3 - Hueschtert-F. 8 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 GLOESENER Anne

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
26/03/2022 Ch Nat : Dam C HURT Lisa Bäerdref 169.83 1.04 2-3 150.94
19/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) MAJERUS Pol Feelen 189.80 1.03 1-3 151.80
19/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) KNOPS Michel Feelen 147.89 1.03 2-3 152.36
12/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) STEICHEN Guy Recken 183.05 1.03 1-3 153.76
12/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) CARRICO MARTINS Alexandre Recken 198.00 1.03 0-3 154.54
03/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) SCHMOL Sheila Viichten 118.35 1.03 2-3 155.07
03/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) JACOBY Romaine Viichten 118.70 1.03 3-1 157.29
26/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) SOUSA RODRIGUES Guilherme Biissen 127.12 1.03 2-3 157.13
26/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) SOUSA RODRIGUES Manuel Biissen 130.41 1.03 3-1 159.37
05/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) VANDIVINIT Guy Kauneref 177.52 1.03 2-3 158.72
05/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) LORANG Théo Kauneref 181.58 1.03 1-3 159.97
29/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) FERBER Nick Préizerdaul 135.47 1.03 2-3 161.21
29/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) WEILER Astrid Préizerdaul 158.79 1.03 0-3 163.72
22/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) ZACHARIAS Yan Nidderpallen 157.58 1.03 1-3 165.80
22/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) REDING Paul Nidderpallen 178.94 1.03 1-3 168.08
15/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) BERTEMES Anne Osper 166.64 1.03 3-1 169.94
15/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) SALENTINY Albert Osper 184.20 1.03 0-3 167.41
08/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) DIDERRICH Jeannot Noumer 173.90 1.03 3-1 169.24
08/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) SCHILTZ Claude Noumer 167.82 1.03 0-3 165.95
09/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) MONTANARO Damiano Viichten 151.06 1.00 3-0 168.46
09/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) SCHMOL Sheila Viichten 149.79 1.00 3-0 166.75
27/11/2021 L&G-Day SCHUDER MINDEN Jona Berbuerg 125.44 1.02 1-3 164.95
27/11/2021 L&G-Day REDING Melissa Lëntgen 145.11 1.02 3-0 169.61
27/11/2021 L&G-Day HARPES Lynn Bech-Maacher 149.95 1.02 3-0 167.90
27/11/2021 L&G-Day JACOBY Romaine Viichten 154.53 1.02 3-0 165.54
27/11/2021 L&G-Day ARMBRUSTER Joyce Préizerdaul 145.00 1.02 2-3 162.39
27/11/2021 L&G-Day RECKINGER Tanja Biwer 170.00 1.02 3-0 167.26
20/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) NERDEN Claude Nidderpallen 146.16 1.00 3-2 161.97
20/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) WEBER Anne Nidderpallen 134.65 1.00 3-1 159.03
13/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) MULLER Eugène Ell 151.09 1.00 3-0 157.02
13/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) MAQUET Alain Ell 139.31 1.00 3-0 152.14
23/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) BIVER Lena Noumer 134.61 1.00 3-1 148.00
23/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) PELTZER Jean Noumer 128.94 1.00 3-0 143.56
16/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) KRAUS Finn Recken 113.57 1.00 2-3 138.91
16/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) GOUBER Mika Recken 117.79 1.00 3-0 151.47
09/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) BERTEMES Anne Osper 132.35 1.00 1-3 150.18
09/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) MOECHER Yves Osper 170.00 1.00 0-3 170.68
30/09/2021 CH SEN (DR1) FELTGEN Georges Préizerdaul 141.29 1.00 3-0 x 199.07
30/09/2021 CH SEN (DR1) GENGLER Charles Préizerdaul 161.96 1.00 3-2 199.07
25/09/2021 CH SEN (DR1) NICLOU Célina Biekerech 121.46 1.00 3-2 x 182.73
25/09/2021 CH SEN (DR1) GLOESENER Anne Biekerech 137.39 1.00 3-0 182.73