Luxembourg logo

DTC Mertert - CECCOTTI Ilario

Général

Classement C2 +6.5
Points VB-RGL 8.45
Place VB-RGL 1254

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Mäertert 2 CH SEN (N2-D5) 11 4 - 18 18 % 1 - 10 9 % 0 - 4 2 - 2 0 - 7 2 - 5
Mäertert 3 CH SEN (N2-D5) 3 2 - 4 33 % 1 - 2 33 % 1 - 2 1 - 2 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 14 6 - 22 21 % 2 - 12 14 %  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 14 6 - 22 21 % 2 - 12 14 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Mäertert 2 - Biwer 2 C2 0 0 - 3 B3 PUSCH Oliver
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Mäertert 2 - Biwer 2 C2 +1.5 3 - 2 B3 WEYER Laura
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Fluessweiler 3 - Mäertert 2 C2 0 0 - 3 B3 GONDRINGER Marc
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Fluessweiler 3 - Mäertert 2 C2 0 0 - 3 B3 DAX Dan
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Mäertert 2 - Gréiwemaacher 1 C2 0 0 - 3 C1 HAAS Max
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Mäertert 2 - Gréiwemaacher 1 C2 +0.5 3 - 0 C2 GELHAUSEN Georges
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : CAD C2 0 0 - 3 C1•B3 GRÜN Chloé
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : CAD C2 0 3 - 2 D1 BENCK Charlotte
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : CAD C2 0 0 - 3 C1 SCHMIT Kim
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : CAD C2 0 3 - 1 D1 WAGNER Lisa
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : C1-C2 C2 0 0 - 3 C1 KOSTER Max
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : C1-C2 C2 0 3 - 0 C2 GELHAUSEN Georges
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : C1-C2 C2 +0.5 3 - 1 C2 THOSS Sam
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Rued 5 - Mäertert 2 C2 +1 3 - 1 C1 GUSH Andrew
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Rued 5 - Mäertert 2 C2 0 1 - 3 C1 BRAUN Leon
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Mäertert 2 - Ouljen 1 C2 0 0 - 3 B3 HOUDREMONT Tom
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Mäertert 2 - Ouljen 1 C2 0 0 - 3 C1 SCHMIT Johny
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Mäertert 2 - Berbuerg 4 C2 0 2 - 3 C1 KOSTER Max
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Mäertert 2 - Berbuerg 4 C2 0 1 - 3 B3 LAMBINET Noah
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Mäertert 2 - Bäerdref 2 C2 0 0 - 3 C1 SCHULZ Luc
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Mäertert 2 - Bäerdref 2 C2 +0.5 3 - 1 C2 MEYLENDER Chris
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Lënster 6 - Mäertert 2 C2 0 1 - 3 C1 GOERGEN Charel
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Lënster 6 - Mäertert 2 C2 0 1 - 3 C1 BONERT Gilles
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Mäertert 2 - Bech 1 C2 0 0 - 3 B3 SCHMIT Claude
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Mäertert 2 - Bech 1 C2 0 0 - 3 B3 KROLL Bernhard
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Biwer 2 - Mäertert 2 C2 0 2 - 3 C1 BEAUME Jacques
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Biwer 2 - Mäertert 2 C2 -0.5 0 - 3 C2 SALDANA Gonzalo
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Mäertert 2 - Fluessweiler 3 C2 0 0 - 3 B3 STEFFES Edy
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Mäertert 2 - Fluessweiler 3 C2 0 0 - 3 B3 GONDRINGER Marc
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Mäertert 3 - Méischdref 2 C2 0 0 - 3 C1 MATHIEU Nico
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Mäertert 3 - Méischdref 2 C2 0 0 - 3 B3 NIES Claude
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Gréiwemaacher 2 - Mäertert 3 C2 +0.5 3 - 2 C2 GELHAUSEN Georges
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Gréiwemaacher 2 - Mäertert 3 C2 +0.5 3 - 0 C2 DUMKE Bernd
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Mäertert 3 - Buerglënster 1 C2 0 0 - 3 B3 POMMERELL Rick
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Mäertert 3 - Buerglënster 1 C2 0 0 - 3 B3 NIMAX Sophie

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) WEYER Laura Ouljen 15.08 1.00 3-2 8.45
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) PUSCH Oliver Biwer 26.38 1.00 0-3 x 8.06
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) DAX Dan Fluessweiler 16.46 1.00 0-3 x 8.06
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) GONDRINGER Marc Fluessweiler 21.70 1.00 0-3 x 8.06
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) GELHAUSEN Georges Gréiwemaacher 10.31 1.00 3-0 8.06
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) HAAS Max Gréiwemaacher 14.51 1.00 0-3 x 7.87
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : CAD GRÜN Chloé Fluessweiler 12.57 1.01 0-3 x 7.87
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : CAD BENCK Charlotte Rued 2.74 1.01 3-2 x 7.87
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : CAD SCHMIT Kim Fluessweiler 8.23 1.01 0-3 7.87
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : CAD WAGNER Lisa Lenneng 1.98 1.01 3-1 x 7.95
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : C1-C2 KOSTER Max Berbuerg 10.25 1.02 0-3 7.95
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : C1-C2 THOSS Sam Berbuerg 4.09 1.02 3-1 x 7.98
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) BRAUN Leon Rued 12.84 1.00 1-3 x 7.98
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) GUSH Andrew Rued 9.42 1.00 3-1 7.98
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHMIT Johny Ouljen 16.56 1.00 0-3 x 7.81
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) HOUDREMONT Tom Ouljen 22.74 1.00 0-3 x 7.81
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) LAMBINET Noah Berbuerg 13.83 1.00 1-3 x 7.81
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) KOSTER Max Berbuerg 10.25 1.00 2-3 7.81
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MEYLENDER Chris Bäerdref 10.65 1.00 3-1 7.85
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHULZ Luc Bäerdref 10.53 1.00 0-3 7.58
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BONERT Gilles Lënster 11.61 1.00 1-3 x 7.61
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) GOERGEN Charel Lënster 14.33 1.00 1-3 x 7.61
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHMIT Claude Bech 21.32 1.00 0-3 x 7.61
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) KROLL Bernhard Bech 16.63 1.00 0-3 x 7.61
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SALDANA Gonzalo Biwer 11.51 1.00 0-3 x 7.61
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BEAUME Jacques Biwer 17.61 1.00 2-3 x 7.61
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) GONDRINGER Marc Fluessweiler 22.47 1.00 0-3 x 7.61
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) STEFFES Edy Fluessweiler 15.41 1.00 0-3 x 7.61
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) NIES Claude Méischdref 20.41 1.00 0-3 x 7.61
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MATHIEU Nico Méischdref 15.36 1.00 0-3 x 7.61
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) GELHAUSEN Georges Gréiwemaacher 10.91 1.00 3-2 7.61
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) DUMKE Bernd Gréiwemaacher 8.76 1.00 3-0 7.29
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) POMMERELL Rick Buerglënster 19.76 1.00 0-3 x 7.08
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) NIMAX Sophie Buerglënster 17.14 1.00 0-3 x 7.08
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) ZHU Hélène (Qingqing) Iechternach 2.93 1.00 3-0 x 7.08
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) REUTER Paul Buerglënster 5.64 1.00 2-3 7.08
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) KAP Benedict Buerglënster 3.28 1.00 3-0 x 7.25
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) GRÜN Chloé Fluessweiler 10.51 1.00 3-2 7.25
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) SCHMIT Kim Fluessweiler 6.29 1.00 3-0 6.89
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) GLESENER Luca Fluessweiler 6.48 1.00 3-2 6.81
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) GRÜN Chloé Fluessweiler 10.51 1.00 0-3 x 6.71
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) PIAZZA FABER Lou Lënster 1.74 1.00 3-1 x 6.71
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) DUMONT Tessy Lënster 4.84 1.00 3-2 x 6.71
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) SCHOLTES Lynn Lenneng 6.49 1.00 2-3 6.71
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) SCHOLTES Pit Lenneng 4.77 1.00 0-3 6.85
27/04/2019 CH CAD (Barr) HURT Anna Bäerdref 6.98 1.01 0-3 7.10
27/04/2019 CH CAD (Barr) VAESSEN-KAYSER Joyce Bäerdref 1.69 1.01 3-0 x 7.27
27/04/2019 CH CAD (Barr) HURT Lisa Bäerdref 4.11 1.01 1-3 7.27
16/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHMIT Kim Fluessweiler 6.29 1.00 3-1 7.61
16/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) GLESENER Luca Fluessweiler 6.48 1.00 3-1 7.55
06/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHMIT Daniel Berbuerg 6.86 1.00 3-0 7.45
06/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHMIT Francis Berbuerg 10.50 1.00 0-3 7.29
09/02/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHULLER Romain Bäerdref 10.10 1.00 3-2 7.31
09/02/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MEYLENDER Chris Bäerdref 6.77 1.00 3-0 6.55
02/02/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) VITALI Tomas Iechternach 3.22 1.00 3-1 x 6.20
02/02/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) ZHU Louis Iechternach 6.83 1.00 3-2 6.20
27/01/2019 Ch Rég : C1-C2 DELLERE Michel Gréiwemaacher 14.58 1.02 0-3 x 5.72
27/01/2019 Ch Rég : MIN LAMBINET Noah Berbuerg 6.27 1.01 0-3 5.72
27/01/2019 Ch Rég : MIN SCHOLTES Pit Lenneng 2.95 1.01 3-2 x 6.01
27/01/2019 Ch Rég : MIN MOSSONG Leo Berbuerg 1.92 1.01 3-0 x 6.01
26/01/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) GELHAUSEN Georges Gréiwemaacher 11.32 1.00 0-3 x 6.01
26/01/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) DUMKE Bernd Gréiwemaacher 11.00 1.00 2-3 x 6.01
26/01/2019 CH CAD (R2) FRIEDEN Joy Ierpeldeng 7.55 1.02 3-2 6.01
26/01/2019 CH CAD (R2) LAQUINTANA Kevin Ierpeldeng 3.00 1.02 3-0 x 4.95
26/01/2019 CH CAD (R2) SCHMITZ Raphaël Ierpeldeng 5.53 1.02 3-1 4.95
19/01/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) RUPPERT Nico Uewerdonwen 10.37 1.00 1-3 x 4.11
19/01/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BAST Carlo Uewerdonwen 8.03 1.00 0-3 x 4.11
12/01/2019 CH CAD (R2) PORTELADA Mandy Recken 5.60 1.02 1-3 4.11
12/01/2019 CH CAD (R2) GANSEN Joé Recken 3.87 1.02 3-0 4.24
12/01/2019 CH CAD (R2) PIERRE Emile Recken 4.74 1.02 0-3 3.24