Luxembourg logo

DT Grevenmacher - HORTSCH Cobe

Général

Classement C1 +3
Points VB-RGL 170
Place VB-RGL 815A

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Gréiwemaacher 3 CH SEN (DR1) 1 2 - 0 100 % - - 1 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Gréiwemaacher 2 CH SEN (DR2) 12 23 - 1 96 % - - 5 - 0 5 - 0 6 - 1 7 - 0
Gréiwemaacher 1 CH SEN (DR2) 2 0 - 4 0 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 2 0 - 2
Total: 15 25 - 5 83 % - -  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Gréiwemaacher A COU•FELTEN•(TF) 3 6 - 2 75 % - - 2 - 1 1 - 1 3 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 3 6 - 2 75 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 18 31 - 7 82 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
01/05/2022 TOU Groussbus C1 +1 - - - C1 C1 / pl.2
10/04/2022 TOU Recken C1 +1.5 - - - C1 C1 / pl.1
03/04/2022 TOU Schëffleng C1 +0.5 - - - C1 C1 / pl.3
19/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-18 Berbuerg 4 - Gréiwemaacher 1 C1 0 0 - 3 B2 CRELO Paul
19/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-18 Berbuerg 4 - Gréiwemaacher 1 C1 0 2 - 3 B3 THOSS Sam
12/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-17 Gréiwemaacher 1 - Fluessweiler 2 C1 0 0 - 3 B3 SCHAUS Romaine
12/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-17 Gréiwemaacher 1 - Fluessweiler 2 C1 0 1 - 3 B3 SCHMIT Norby
06/03/2022 TOU Briddel C2 +0.5 - - - C1 C1 / pl.3 *
06/03/2022 TOU Briddel C2 +1.5 - - - C2 C2 / pl.1
05/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-16 Ouljen 2 - Gréiwemaacher 2 C2 0 3 - 0 C3 GROS Patrick
05/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-16 Ouljen 2 - Gréiwemaacher 2 C2 0 3 - 0 C3 SCHMIT Viviane
27/02/2022 TOU Bartreng C2 +0.5 - - - C2 C2 / pl.3
26/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-15 Gréiwemaacher 2 - Biwer 1 C2 +1 3 - 2 C1 THEIS Cédric
26/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-15 Gréiwemaacher 2 - Biwer 1 C2 +0.5 3 - 0 C2 SALDANA Gonzalo
05/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-14 Bäerdref 3 - Gréiwemaacher 2 C2 0 3 - 0 D1 LOUREIRO Adrien
05/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-14 Bäerdref 3 - Gréiwemaacher 2 C2 0 3 - 0 D1 VAESSEN-KAYSER Joyce
29/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-13 Gréiwemaacher 2 - Uewerdonwen 2 C2 -0.5 1 - 3 C2 RUPPERT Marcel
29/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-13 Gréiwemaacher 2 - Uewerdonwen 2 C2 +0.5 3 - 0 C2 RUPPERT Nico
22/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-12 Méischdref 3 - Gréiwemaacher 2 C2 0 3 - 0 D1 HOLCHER Noémie
22/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-12 Méischdref 3 - Gréiwemaacher 2 C2 0 3 - 1 C3 FOHL Marcel
15/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-11 Bech 2 - Gréiwemaacher 2 C2 0 3 - 0 C3 ZEIEN Claire
15/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-11 Bech 2 - Gréiwemaacher 2 C2 0 3 - 1 C3 SCHMIT Luca
08/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-10 Gréiwemaacher 2 - Iechternach 3 C2 +1 3 - 0 C1 LANGEHEGERMANN Romain
08/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-10 Gréiwemaacher 2 - Iechternach 3 C2 0 3 - 1 C3 OLSEM Marc
31/12/2021 -------------------- -- 0 - - - -- -------------------- ---
11/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-09 Bech 3 - Gréiwemaacher 2 C2 0 3 - 0 D1 SCHMIT Louis
11/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-09 Bech 3 - Gréiwemaacher 2 C2 0 3 - 2 D1 SCHMIT Luca
04/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-08 Gréiwemaacher 2 - Méischdref 4 C2 0 3 - 0 D1 MOHR Sally
04/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-08 Gréiwemaacher 2 - Méischdref 4 C2 0 3 - 0 D1 KAYSER Eliane
30/11/2021 COU•FELTEN•(TF) Gréiwemaacher A - Lënster A C2 0 3 - 1 B1 WEBER Alex
30/11/2021 COU•FELTEN•(TF) Gréiwemaacher A - Lënster A C2 0 3 - 0 B1 LAPLUME Tom
30/11/2021 COU•FELTEN•(TF) Gréiwemaacher A - Lënster A C2 0 3 - 2 B1 FEIDT Laurent
21/11/2021 TOU Rued C2 +0.5 - - - C2 C2 / pl.3
20/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-07 Miedernach 3 - Gréiwemaacher 2 C2 0 3 - 0 C3 WECKER Alex
20/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-07 Miedernach 3 - Gréiwemaacher 2 C2 +0.5 3 - 1 C2 WOLF Domenik
13/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-06 Gréiwemaacher 2 - Mäertert 4 C2 0 0 - 0 -
09/11/2021 COU•FELTEN•(Q) Lenneng A - Gréiwemaacher A C2 0 2 - 3 B3 WECKERING Marc
09/11/2021 COU•FELTEN•(Q) Lenneng A - Gréiwemaacher A C2 0 1 - 3 C3 ADAMY Rudy
09/11/2021 COU•FELTEN•(Q) Lenneng A - Gréiwemaacher A C2 0 3 - 1 B2 SCHOLTES Yves
31/10/2021 TOU Gr'maacher C2 +1 - - - C2 C2 / pl.2
23/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-05 - Gréiwemaacher 3 C2 0 0 - 0 -
09/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-03 Berbuerg 7 - Gréiwemaacher 2 C2 0 3 - 0 D1 PINTO DINIS Jimmy
09/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-03 Berbuerg 7 - Gréiwemaacher 2 C2 0 3 - 0 D3 STEFFEN Andy
05/10/2021 COU•FELTEN•(Q) Gréiwemaacher A - Fluessweiler B C2 0 3 - 1 C2 GLESENER Luca
05/10/2021 COU•FELTEN•(Q) Gréiwemaacher A - Fluessweiler B C2 0 3 - 0 C3 WEISGERBER Eric
02/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-02 Gréiwemaacher 2 - Bäerdref 3 C2 0 3 - 0 C3 STEIL Marc
02/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-02 Gréiwemaacher 2 - Bäerdref 3 C2 0 3 - 0 D1 LOOS Florian
25/09/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-01 Gréiwemaacher 3 - Réimech 3 C2 0 3 - 0 D1 SMOLJAN Josip
25/09/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-01 Gréiwemaacher 3 - Réimech 3 C2 0 3 - 0 D2 HIERZIG Claire

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
19/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) THOSS Sam Berbuerg 175.01 1.03 2-3 194.10
19/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) CRELO Paul Berbuerg 272.38 1.03 0-3 200.77
12/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) SCHMIT Norby Fluessweiler 209.52 1.03 1-3 202.05
12/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) SCHAUS Romaine Fluessweiler 210.80 1.03 0-3 208.43
05/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) SCHMIT Viviane Ouljen 112.62 1.03 3-0 x 216.30
05/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) GROS Patrick Ouljen 122.84 1.03 3-0 x 216.30
26/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) SALDANA Gonzalo Biwer 169.49 1.03 3-0 216.30
26/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) THEIS Cédric Biwer 200.00 1.03 3-2 214.03
05/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) VAESSEN-KAYSER Joyce Bäerdref 133.67 1.03 3-0 x 204.04
05/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) LOUREIRO Adrien Bäerdref 141.99 1.03 3-0 x 204.04
29/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) RUPPERT Marcel Uewerdonwen 145.49 1.03 1-3 204.04
29/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) RUPPERT Nico Uewerdonwen 170.00 1.03 3-0 224.77
22/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) FOHL Marcel Méischdref 147.71 1.03 3-1 x 222.74
22/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) HOLCHER Noémie Méischdref 117.16 1.03 3-0 x 222.74
15/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) ZEIEN Claire Bech 128.08 1.03 3-0 x 222.74
15/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) SCHMIT Luca Bech 124.39 1.03 3-1 x 222.74
08/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) OLSEM Marc Iechternach 133.52 1.03 3-1 x 222.74
08/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) LANGEHEGERMANN Romain Iechternach 169.28 1.03 3-0 222.74
11/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) SCHMIT Louis Bech 127.43 1.00 3-0 x 219.69
11/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) SCHMIT Luca Bech 114.37 1.00 3-2 x 219.69
04/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) MOHR Sally Méischdref 126.80 1.00 3-0 x 219.69
04/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) KAYSER Eliane Méischdref 114.73 1.00 3-0 x 219.69
20/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) WECKER Alex Miedernach 152.27 1.00 3-0 x 219.69
20/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) WOLF Domenik Miedernach 175.59 1.00 3-1 219.69
09/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) STEFFEN Andy Berbuerg 105.00 1.00 3-0 x 212.77
09/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) PINTO DINIS Jimmy Berbuerg 118.01 1.00 3-0 x 212.77
02/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) LOOS Florian Bäerdref 125.70 1.00 3-0 x 212.77
02/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) STEIL Marc Bäerdref 133.92 1.00 3-0 x 212.77
25/09/2021 CH SEN (DR1) SMOLJAN Josip Réimech 130.00 1.00 3-0 x 212.77
25/09/2021 CH SEN (DR1) HIERZIG Claire Réimech 109.45 1.00 3-0 x 212.77
10/10/2020 CH SEN (R1) BRUDER Renée Rued 154.67 1.00 3-0 x 212.77
10/10/2020 CH SEN (R1) PELTRE Henri Rued 143.94 1.00 3-0 x 212.77
26/09/2020 CH SEN (R1) MINY Marie Noumer 149.84 1.00 3-0 x 212.77
26/09/2020 CH SEN (R1) METZ Philippe Noumer 170.00 1.00 3-0 212.77
19/09/2020 CH SEN (R1) EBERHARD Zsofia Lënster 141.58 1.00 3-0 x 199.43
19/09/2020 CH SEN (R1) BIEDERMANN Mario Lënster 149.95 1.00 3-1 199.43