Luxembourg logo

DT Bech - THILL Mara

Général

Classement D1 -2
Points VB-RGL 111.25
Place VB-RGL 1454

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Bech 2 CH SEN (DR1) 2 3 - 1 75 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0
Bech 3 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 14 14 - 14 50 % - - 0 - 2 1 - 1 6 - 6 5 - 5
Total: 16 17 - 15 53 % - -  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Bech 3 M•amicaux (DR2b) 1 0 - 2 0 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 1
Total: 1 0 - 2 0 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 17 17 - 17 50 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
19/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 12-18 Bech 3 - Bäerdref 4 D1 0 3 - 2 D2 MELO Filipe
19/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 12-18 Bech 3 - Bäerdref 4 D1 -1 0 - 3 D2 JADE Jérôme
12/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 12-17 Iechternach 4 - Bech 3 D1 0 3 - 0 D3 ARTEMOVA Margarita
12/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 12-17 Iechternach 4 - Bech 3 D1 0 3 - 0
05/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 12-16 Bech 3 - Ouljen 3 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 HOLZHEIMER Rose
05/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 12-16 Bech 3 - Ouljen 3 D1 -1 0 - 3 D2 HEYMES Tamara
01/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 1215A Berbuerg 7 - Bech 3 D1 -1 0 - 3 D2•D1 BUTTINI Nicolas
01/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 1215A Berbuerg 7 - Bech 3 D1 -0.5 1 - 3 D1 KRIER Luc
26/02/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 12-15 Méischdref 4 - Bech 3 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 MOHR Sally
26/02/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 12-15 Méischdref 4 - Bech 3 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 KAYSER Eliane
07/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 1214A Berbuerg 7 - Bech 3 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 KRIER Luc
07/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 1214A Berbuerg 7 - Bech 3 D1 0 3 - 1 D2 STRENG Pit
05/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 12-14 Bech 3 - Bäerdref 4 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 GIERES Chiara
05/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 12-14 Bech 3 - Bäerdref 4 D1 +0.5 3 - 2 D1 BARBOSA Sara
29/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 12-13 Iechternach 4 - Bech 3 D1 0 3 - 1 D3 LALLEMANG David
29/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 12-13 Iechternach 4 - Bech 3 D1 0 3 - 0 D3 ARTEMOVA Margarita
22/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 12-12 Bech 3 - Méischdref 4 D1 0 3 - 1 D2 FEITEN Anne-Marie
22/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 12-12 Bech 3 - Méischdref 4 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 MOHR Sally
15/01/2022 M•amicaux (DR2b) Housen 5 - Bech 3 D1 0 0 - 3 D2 THOMMES Max
15/01/2022 M•amicaux (DR2b) Housen 5 - Bech 3 D1 0 1 - 3 D2 HELLENBRAND Sebastian
11/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-09 Mäertert 3 - Bech 2 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 LAUX Roger
11/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-09 Mäertert 3 - Bech 2 D1 0 3 - 0
20/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-07 Bech 2 - Fluessweiler 6 D1 0 3 - 0
20/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-07 Bech 2 - Fluessweiler 6 D1 0 3 - 0
13/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-06 Bech 3 - Miedernach 3 D1 -0.5 1 - 3 D1 BERRY Richard
13/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-06 Bech 3 - Miedernach 3 D1 0 3 - 0
16/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-04 Bech 3 - Iechternach 4 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 OLSEM Marc
16/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-04 Bech 3 - Iechternach 4 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 OLSEM Stephanie
09/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-03 Lenneng 7 - Bech 3 D1 0 3 - 2 D2 LEY Jonah
09/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-03 Lenneng 7 - Bech 3 D1 -1 1 - 3 D2 MAHR Leo
02/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-02 Bech 3 - Berbuerg 7 D1 0 3 - 0 D3 STEFFEN Andy
02/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-02 Bech 3 - Berbuerg 7 D1 -0.5 1 - 3 D1 PINTO DINIS Jimmy
25/09/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-01 Bäerdref 3 - Bech 3 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 LOUREIRO Adrien
25/09/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-01 Bäerdref 3 - Bech 3 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 LOOS Florian

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
19/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) JADE Jérôme Bäerdref 97.47 1.03 0-3 111.25
19/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) MELO Filipe Bäerdref 94.07 1.03 3-2 112.94
12/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) ARTEMOVA Margarita Iechternach 110.00 1.03 3-0 112.31
05/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) HEYMES Tamara Ouljen 100.71 1.03 0-3 110.71
05/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) HOLZHEIMER Rose Ouljen 130.00 1.03 3-0 112.50
01/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) BUTTINI Nicolas Berbuerg 106.80 1.03 0-3 109.52
01/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) KRIER Luc Berbuerg 130.00 1.03 1-3 111.22
26/02/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) KAYSER Eliane Méischdref 122.29 1.03 3-0 112.30
26/02/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) MOHR Sally Méischdref 115.90 1.03 0-3 109.39
07/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) STRENG Pit Berbuerg 90.94 1.03 3-1 111.02
07/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) KRIER Luc Berbuerg 130.00 1.03 3-0 110.23
05/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) BARBOSA Sara Bäerdref 130.00 1.03 3-2 105.99
05/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) GIERES Chiara Bäerdref 133.68 1.03 0-3 101.18
29/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) ARTEMOVA Margarita Iechternach 110.00 1.03 3-0 101.82
29/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) LALLEMANG David Iechternach 110.00 1.03 3-1 98.06
22/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) MOHR Sally Méischdref 115.90 1.03 0-3 93.67
22/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) FEITEN Anne-Marie Méischdref 103.80 1.03 3-1 94.91
15/01/2022 M•amicaux (DR2b) HELLENBRAND Sebastian Housen 110.54 1.03 1-3 90.19
15/01/2022 M•amicaux (DR2b) THOMMES Max Housen 126.23 1.03 0-3 91.73
11/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) LAUX Roger Mäertert 130.00 1.00 0-3 92.31
13/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) BERRY Richard Miedernach 112.60 1.00 1-3 93.05
16/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) OLSEM Marc Housen 148.65 1.00 0-3 x 95.99
16/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) OLSEM Stephanie Viichten 123.66 1.00 0-3 95.99
09/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) LEY Jonah Lenneng 90.19 1.00 3-2 98.62
09/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) MAHR Leo Lenneng 105.04 1.00 1-3 93.28
02/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) PINTO DINIS Jimmy Berbuerg 118.01 1.00 1-3 100.92
02/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) STEFFEN Andy Berbuerg 105.00 1.00 3-0 111.84
25/09/2021 CH SEN (DR1) LOOS Florian Bäerdref 125.70 1.00 0-3 x 84.03
25/09/2021 CH SEN (DR1) LOUREIRO Adrien Bäerdref 125.42 1.00 0-3 84.03