Luxembourg logo

Dësch-Tennis Lenneng - PETERS Chris

Général

Classement B1 +6.5
Points VB-RGL 307.56
Place VB-RGL 232

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Lenneng 2 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 17 21 - 13 62 % 10 - 7 59 % 5 - 10 13 - 2 2 - 0 1 - 1
Total: 17 21 - 13 62 % 10 - 7 59 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Lenneng A COU FELTEN (TF) 3 2 - 5 29 % - - 1 - 2 1 - 2 0 - 1 0 - 0
Total: 3 2 - 5 29 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 20 23 - 18 56 % 10 - 7 59 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
12/05/2024 TOU Käerch B1 +1 - - - A A / pl.2 *
12/05/2024 TOU Käerch B1 0 2 - 3 A3 VIHERLAIHO Leon
12/05/2024 TOU Käerch B1 0 3 - 0 B1 THORN Christian
12/05/2024 TOU Käerch B1 0 3 - 2 A3 REISEN Vasco
12/05/2024 TOU Käerch B1 0 2 - 3 B2 GENGLER Yann
12/05/2024 TOU Käerch B1 0 3 - 0 B2 MARTINUZZI Fabio
01/05/2024 TOU Groussbus-M. B1 0 2 - 3 B2 ZIMMER Marc
01/05/2024 TOU Groussbus-M. B1 0 3 - 0 B2 LAIR Sandro
28/04/2024 TOU Union B1 0 3 - 0 NL A / pl.3 - [ J-6 ]
28/04/2024 TOU Union B1 0 2 - 3 A3 ATHÉ Naël
28/04/2024 TOU Union B1 0 0 - 3 A2 SINGEORZAN Bogdan
28/04/2024 TOU Union B1 0 3 - 0 B1 REISEN Vasco
28/04/2024 TOU Union B1 0 3 - 1 A3 HEIN Philippe
28/04/2024 TOU Union B1 0 1 - 3 B1 SZARZYNSKI Krzysztof
28/04/2024 TOU Union B1 0 3 - 1 B2 NETO CACAO Jay
27/04/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-18 Lenneng 2 - Scheierbierg 2 B1 +0.5 3 - 0 B1 SCHMIT Max
27/04/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-18 Lenneng 2 - Scheierbierg 2 B1 0 1 - 3 A3 BAER Thomas
21/04/2024 TOU Schëffleng B1 +0.5 - - - B1 B1 / pl.3
21/04/2024 TOU Schëffleng B1 0 2 - 3 B1 KIRSCH Charel
21/04/2024 TOU Schëffleng B1 0 3 - 0 B1 MAGNETTE Luc
21/04/2024 TOU Schëffleng B1 0 3 - 2 B2 BEFORT Marc
20/04/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-17 Lenneng 2 - Houwald 4 B1 0 1 - 3 A3 SCHREIBER Frank
20/04/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-17 Lenneng 2 - Houwald 4 B1 +0.5 3 - 0 B1 REISEN Vasco
01/04/2024 TOU Wëntger B1 +1.5 - - - A A / pl.1 *
01/04/2024 TOU Wëntger B1 0 3 - 0 A3 DONAT David
01/04/2024 TOU Wëntger B1 0 3 - 2 A3 ANDRZEJEWSKI Jonas
01/04/2024 TOU Wëntger B1 0 3 - 0 B1 HEINEN Harry
01/04/2024 TOU Wëntger B1 0 2 - 3 B1 ALLOIN Clément
01/04/2024 TOU Wëntger B1 0 3 - 1 B1 WEBER Lucien
01/04/2024 TOU Wëntger B1 0 1 - 3 B2 COAT Denis
01/04/2024 TOU Wëntger B1 0 3 - 1 B2 RIES Gilles
16/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-16 Eiter-Waldbr. 2 - Lenneng 2 B1 0 3 - 1 B2 LOUIS Jean-Marie
16/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-16 Eiter-Waldbr. 2 - Lenneng 2 B1 +0.5 3 - 2 B1 LIN Hongwei
09/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-15 Lenneng 2 - Mondorf 1 B1 0 2 - 3 B1 NILLES Yannick
09/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-15 Lenneng 2 - Mondorf 1 B1 +0.5 3 - 0 B1 MECHOUET Karim
02/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-14 Lénger 3 - Lenneng 2 B1 +0.5 3 - 0 B1 KREMER Gust
02/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-14 Lénger 3 - Lenneng 2 B1 +0.5 3 - 0 B1 KASEL Tom
24/02/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-13 Lenneng 2 - Hueschtert-F. 4 B1 0 1 - 3 B1 WANTZ Mike
24/02/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-13 Lenneng 2 - Hueschtert-F. 4 B1 0 0 - 3 B1 HAAN Simone
27/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-12 Nouspelt 1 - Lenneng 2 B1 0 0 - 3 B1 PALER Christian
27/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-12 Nouspelt 1 - Lenneng 2 B1 +0.5 3 - 2 B1 NEYENS Gilles
20/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-11 Lenneng 2 - Uewerdonwen 1 B1 0 2 - 3 A3 WINTERSDORFF Daniel
20/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-11 Lenneng 2 - Uewerdonwen 1 B1 0 0 - 3 A3 BAST Mike
13/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-10 Recken 3 - Lenneng 2 B1 +0.5 3 - 2 B1 LENTZ Marc
13/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-10 Recken 3 - Lenneng 2 B1 0 0 - 3 B1 REUTER Chris
06/01/2024 TOU Lenneng B1 +1 - - - B1 B1 / pl.1 - [ J-6 ]
06/01/2024 TOU Lenneng B1 0 0 - 3 A2 SINGEORZAN Bogdan
06/01/2024 TOU Lenneng B1 0 3 - 1 B1 THOSS Sam
06/01/2024 TOU Lenneng B1 0 3 - 1 B2 HORTSCH Cobe
06/01/2024 TOU Lenneng B1 0 3 - 1 B2 HERMANN Steve
06/01/2024 TOU Lenneng B1 0 3 - 0 B2 PUSCH Oliver
06/01/2024 TOU Lenneng B1 0 3 - 2 B2 SCHMIT Kim
06/01/2024 TOU Lenneng B1 0 3 - 0 B2 ALLOIN Clément
10/12/2023 TOU Ell B1 0 3 - 2 A3 SCHMOL Steve
10/12/2023 TOU Ell B1 0 1 - 3 B1 SCHROEDER Kim
10/12/2023 TOU Ell B1 0 1 - 3 B1 SCHROEDER Chris
10/12/2023 TOU Ell B1 0 3 - 2 B2 FERBER Nick
09/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-09 Lenneng 2 - Zéisseng 1 B1 0 3 - 1 B2 BERNARDIN Luc
09/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-09 Lenneng 2 - Zéisseng 1 B1 0 3 - 1 B2 WILMES Michel
02/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-08 Lenneng 2 - Meechtem 2 B1 0 3 - 0 B2 HURTH Peter
02/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-08 Lenneng 2 - Meechtem 2 B1 0 0 - 3 B1 ASSELBORN Romain
28/11/2023 COU FELTEN (TF) Esch Abol A - Lenneng A B1 0 0 - 3 B1 POLAR Ricardo
28/11/2023 COU FELTEN (TF) Esch Abol A - Lenneng A B1 0 0 - 3 B3 BENAMMAR Karim
25/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-07 Bäerdref 1 - Lenneng 2 B1 0 3 - 0 B3 BARTHOLME Patrick
25/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-07 Bäerdref 1 - Lenneng 2 B1 0 1 - 3 A3 FELTES Carlo
18/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-06 Lenneng 2 - Uewerdonwen 1 B1 0 2 - 3 A3 WINTERSDORFF Daniel
18/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-06 Lenneng 2 - Uewerdonwen 1 B1 0 3 - 1 B2 DEMUTH Fernand
29/10/2023 TOU Gr'maacher B1 0 0 - 3 B1 SARIGIANNIDIS Spyros
29/10/2023 TOU Gr'maacher B1 0 3 - 0 B2 LIPPERT Marc
29/10/2023 TOU Gr'maacher B1 0 3 - 1 B2 SCHOELLEN Frank
21/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-04 Lenneng 2 - Lënster 3 B1 +0.5 3 - 2 B1 WEBER Alex
21/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-04 Lenneng 2 - Lënster 3 B1 0 2 - 3 B1 BONERT Sébastien
17/10/2023 COU FELTEN (Q) Lenneng A - Scheierbierg A B1 0 3 - 2 B1 BAER Thomas
17/10/2023 COU FELTEN (Q) Lenneng A - Scheierbierg A B1 0 2 - 3 B1 SCHRAM Jo
17/10/2023 COU FELTEN (Q) Lenneng A - Scheierbierg A B1 0 2 - 3 B1 STEPHANY Fränk
11/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-03 Berbuerg 3 - Lenneng 2 B1 0 3 - 2 B2 ESPINOSA José (jr)
11/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-03 Berbuerg 3 - Lenneng 2 B1 +0.5 3 - 0 B1 ZIMMER Jerry
08/10/2023 TOU Zéisseng B1 0 1 - 3 B1 HEIN Philippe
08/10/2023 TOU Zéisseng B1 0 3 - 1 B2 FRIDRICI Jean Gilles
08/10/2023 TOU Zéisseng B1 0 3 - 0 B2 POOS Serge
07/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-02 Lenneng 2 - Eiter-Waldbr. 3 B1 0 3 - 1 B3 REUTER Patrick
07/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-02 Lenneng 2 - Eiter-Waldbr. 3 B1 0 3 - 0 B3 OMS Mara
03/10/2023 COU FELTEN (Q) Lenneng A - Lënster A B1 0 0 - 3 B1 WEBER Alex
03/10/2023 COU FELTEN (Q) Lenneng A - Lënster A B1 0 3 - 0 B1 FEIDT Laurent

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS G-PFW Score OW PFW
27/04/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) SCHMIT Max Scheierbierg 241.43 1.05 3-0 307.56
27/04/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) BAER Thomas Scheierbierg 335.35 1.05 1-3 306.74
20/04/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) REISEN Vasco Houwald 255.64 1.05 3-0 308.76
20/04/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) SCHREIBER Frank Houwald 360.55 1.05 1-3 307.34
16/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) LOUIS Jean-Marie Eiter-Waldbr. 240.00 1.05 3-1 308.97
16/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) LIN Hongwei Eiter-Waldbr. 314.77 1.05 3-2 308.15
09/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) MECHOUET Karim Mondorf 360.25 1.05 3-0 303.91
09/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) NILLES Yannick Mondorf 293.90 1.05 2-3 297.27
02/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) KREMER Gust Lénger 280.96 1.05 3-0 300.39
02/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) KASEL Tom Lénger 291.84 1.05 3-0 297.11
24/02/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) HAAN Simone Hueschtert-F. 319.71 1.05 0-3 293.02
24/02/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) WANTZ Mike Hueschtert-F. 298.62 1.05 1-3 295.64
27/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) PALER Christian Nouspelt 341.45 1.05 0-3 299.06
27/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) NEYENS Gilles Nouspelt 259.07 1.05 3-2 301.51
20/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) WINTERSDORFF Daniel Uewerdonwen 337.79 1.05 2-3 298.89
20/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) BAST Mike Uewerdonwen 412.35 1.05 0-3 301.67
13/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) LENTZ Marc Recken 289.25 1.05 3-2 302.23
13/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) REUTER Chris Recken 337.66 1.05 0-3 297.14
10/12/2023 TOU Ell SCHMOL Steve Ell 277.28 1.00 3-2 300.28
10/12/2023 TOU Ell SCHROEDER Kim Préizerdaul 289.14 1.00 1-3 296.47
10/12/2023 TOU Ell SCHROEDER Chris Ell 274.04 1.01 1-3 302.52
10/12/2023 TOU Ell FERBER Nick Préizerdaul 228.84 1.01 3-2 x 309.83
09/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) WILMES Michel Zéisseng 249.23 1.05 3-1 309.83
09/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) BERNARDIN Luc Zéisseng 277.56 1.05 3-1 307.28
02/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) ASSELBORN Romain Meechtem 329.14 1.05 0-3 301.55
02/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) HURTH Peter Meechtem 253.52 1.05 3-0 306.93
25/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) FELTES Carlo Bäerdref 360.00 1.05 1-3 303.01
25/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) BARTHOLME Patrick Bäerdref 223.47 1.05 3-0 307.53
18/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) WINTERSDORFF Daniel Uewerdonwen 334.18 1.05 2-3 307.07
18/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) DEMUTH Fernand Uewerdonwen 227.54 1.05 3-1 315.07
29/10/2023 TOU Gr'maacher SARIGIANNIDIS Spyros Bartreng 255.93 1.02 0-3 314.73
29/10/2023 TOU Gr'maacher LIPPERT Marc Gréiwemaacher 265.51 1.02 3-0 334.71
29/10/2023 TOU Gr'maacher SCHOELLEN Frank Recken 238.96 1.02 3-1 x 330.46
21/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) BONERT Sébastien Lënster 355.95 1.05 2-3 330.46
21/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) WEBER Alex Lënster 296.12 1.05 3-2 346.47
11/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) ZIMMER Jerry Berbuerg 281.63 1.05 3-0 329.71
11/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) ESPINOSA José (jr) Berbuerg 250.97 1.05 3-2 308.51
08/10/2023 TOU Zéisseng HEIN Philippe Briddel 280.52 1.02 1-3 287.53
08/10/2023 TOU Zéisseng FRIDRICI Jean Gilles Stroossen 235.46 1.02 3-1 x 383.35
08/10/2023 TOU Zéisseng POOS Serge Zéisseng 219.81 1.02 3-0 x 383.35
07/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) REUTER Patrick Eiter-Waldbr. 219.35 1.05 3-1 x 383.35
07/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) OMS Mara Eiter-Waldbr. 225.71 1.05 3-0 x 383.35
30/09/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) POMMERELL Rick Buerglënster 253.96 1.05 3-0 x 383.35
30/09/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) KHANZODE Aditya Buerglënster 274.51 1.05 3-2 383.35