Luxembourg logo

DT Moersdorf - MOHR Sally

Général

Classement D1 +1.5
Points VB-RGL 116.07
Place VB-RGL 1550

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Méischdref 4 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 11 12 - 10 55 % 4 - 7 36 % 2 - 1 1 - 2 4 - 4 4 - 3
Méischdref 5 CH SEN (D6•R2) 4 5 - 7 42 % 1 - 2 33 % 1 - 3 2 - 2 2 - 2 0 - 0
Total: 15 17 - 17 50 % 5 - 9 36 %  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 15 17 - 17 50 % 5 - 9 36 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
27/04/2024 CH SEN (D6•R2) Berbuerg 7 - Méischdref 5 D1 0 0 - 3 D1 STRENG Pit
27/04/2024 CH SEN (D6•R2) Berbuerg 7 - Méischdref 5 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 FEYDER Sandra
27/04/2024 CH SEN (D6•R2) Berbuerg 7 - Méischdref 5 D1 0 1 - 3 D1 MEYERS Mara
20/04/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-17 Méischdref 4 - Lënster 9 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 KOVARIK Vladimir
20/04/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-17 Méischdref 4 - Lënster 9 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D2 MARTINEZ Edgar
16/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-16 Ouljen 3 - Méischdref 4 D1 0 3 - 2 D3 STAUDT Ronny
16/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-16 Ouljen 3 - Méischdref 4 D1 0 1 - 3 D1 HOFFMANN Lisa
09/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-15 Méischdref 4 - Fluessweiler 5 D1 0 1 - 3 D1 ALYOUNES Ibrahim
09/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-15 Méischdref 4 - Fluessweiler 5 D1 0 3 - 2 D2 GARCIA Fabio
02/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-14 Bech 3 - Méischdref 4 D1 0 3 - 1 D3 GENGLER Filip
02/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-14 Bech 3 - Méischdref 4 D1 0 3 - 0
27/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-12 Bäerdref 4 - Méischdref 4 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 JADE Jérôme
27/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-12 Bäerdref 4 - Méischdref 4 D1 0 0 - 3 D1 WEILAND Camille
20/01/2024 CH SEN (D6•R2) Méischdref 5 - Uewerdonwen 4 D1 0 2 - 3 D1 KOLLWELTER Ben
20/01/2024 CH SEN (D6•R2) Méischdref 5 - Uewerdonwen 4 D1 0 1 - 3 D1 BECK Jeff
20/01/2024 CH SEN (D6•R2) Méischdref 5 - Uewerdonwen 4 D1 0 0 - 3 D1 KAYSER Gilles
13/01/2024 CH SEN (D6•R2) Lenneng 8 - Méischdref 5 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 KOHLL Georges
13/01/2024 CH SEN (D6•R2) Lenneng 8 - Méischdref 5 D1 0 3 - 0 D3 MADARIAGA LANNERS Daniel
13/01/2024 CH SEN (D6•R2) Lenneng 8 - Méischdref 5 D1 0 3 - 1 D3 COMPARETTO Lio
09/12/2023 CH SEN (D6•R1) Zéisseng 5 - Méischdref 5 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D2 DEIKO Kirill
09/12/2023 CH SEN (D6•R1) Zéisseng 5 - Méischdref 5 D1 0 0 - 3 D1 SONNHALTER Mireille
09/12/2023 CH SEN (D6•R1) Zéisseng 5 - Méischdref 5 D1 0 3 - 0 D3 RAMANANTSIALONINA Andry
25/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-07 Méischdref 4 - Fluessweiler 6 D1 0 3 - 1 D2 GABURRI Sara
25/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-07 Méischdref 4 - Fluessweiler 6 D1 0 3 - 0 D3 KELLOUJ Inass
18/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-06 Gréiwemaacher 4 - Méischdref 4 D1 +0.5 3 - 1 D1 KÖHL Lea
18/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-06 Gréiwemaacher 4 - Méischdref 4 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 SCHULZ Winfried
11/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-05 Méischdref 4 - Bech 3 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 SCHMIT Louis
11/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-05 Méischdref 4 - Bech 3 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 GENGLER Gaston
21/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-04 Miedernach 3 - Méischdref 4 D1 +0.5 3 - 2 D1 DI DOMENICO Andy
21/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-04 Miedernach 3 - Méischdref 4 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D2 PLETSCHETTE Carlo
07/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-02 Uewerdonwen 3 - Méischdref 4 D1 0 2 - 3 C3 KONSBRUECK Nick
07/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-02 Uewerdonwen 3 - Méischdref 4 D1 0 1 - 3 C3 BECKERS Sacha
30/09/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-01 Méischdref 4 - Biwer 2 D1 0 2 - 3 D1 LEHNERS Leander
30/09/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-01 Méischdref 4 - Biwer 2 D1 +0.5 3 - 2 D1 MAJERUS Marc

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS G-PFW Score OW PFW
27/04/2024 CH SEN (D6•R2) STRENG Pit Berbuerg 120.43 1.05 0-3 116.07
27/04/2024 CH SEN (D6•R2) FEYDER Sandra Berbuerg 118.50 1.05 3-0 117.05
27/04/2024 CH SEN (D6•R2) MEYERS Mara Berbuerg 124.09 1.05 1-3 115.48
20/04/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) KOVARIK Vladimir Lënster 100.90 1.05 3-0 116.42
20/04/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) MARTINEZ Edgar Lënster 123.28 1.05 0-3 115.58
16/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) HOFFMANN Lisa Ouljen 128.47 1.05 1-3 116.61
16/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) STAUDT Ronny Ouljen 93.76 1.05 3-2 117.58
09/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) GARCIA Fabio Fluessweiler 106.35 1.05 3-2 117.07
09/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) ALYOUNES Ibrahim Fluessweiler 123.87 1.05 1-3 115.81
02/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) GENGLER Filip Bech 90.97 1.05 3-1 117.01
27/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) WEILAND Camille Schëffleng 121.02 1.05 0-3 116.57
27/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) JADE Jérôme Bäerdref 98.76 1.05 3-0 118.00
20/01/2024 CH SEN (D6•R2) BECK Jeff Uewerdonwen 120.14 1.05 1-3 117.05
20/01/2024 CH SEN (D6•R2) KAYSER Gilles Uewerdonwen 125.00 1.05 0-3 118.68
20/01/2024 CH SEN (D6•R2) KOLLWELTER Ben Uewerdonwen 115.49 1.05 2-3 120.29
13/01/2024 CH SEN (D6•R2) KOHLL Georges Lenneng 100.81 1.05 3-0 122.46
13/01/2024 CH SEN (D6•R2) MADARIAGA LANNERS Daniel Lenneng 94.88 1.05 3-0 121.38
13/01/2024 CH SEN (D6•R2) COMPARETTO Lio Lenneng 90.89 1.05 3-1 120.69
09/12/2023 CH SEN (D6•R1) RAMANANTSIALONINA Andry Zéisseng 104.04 1.05 3-0 120.27
09/12/2023 CH SEN (D6•R1) SONNHALTER Mireille Zéisseng 120.90 1.05 0-3 118.49
09/12/2023 CH SEN (D6•R1) DEIKO Kirill Zéisseng 112.39 1.05 0-3 121.06
25/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) KELLOUJ Inass Fluessweiler 101.17 1.05 3-0 124.56
25/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) GABURRI Sara Fluessweiler 96.74 1.05 3-1 123.04
18/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) KÖHL Lea Gréiwemaacher 117.66 1.05 3-1 121.83
18/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) SCHULZ Winfried Gréiwemaacher 130.00 1.05 3-0 117.11
11/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) GENGLER Gaston Bech 145.74 1.05 0-3 109.06
11/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) SCHMIT Louis Bech 135.21 1.05 0-3 109.99
21/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) PLETSCHETTE Carlo Miedernach 118.12 1.05 0-3 112.47
21/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) DI DOMENICO Andy Miedernach 111.28 1.05 3-2 118.34
07/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) BECKERS Sacha Uewerdonwen 107.19 1.05 1-3 109.08
07/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) KONSBRUECK Nick Uewerdonwen 137.51 1.05 2-3 120.30
30/09/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) LEHNERS Leander Biwer 127.83 1.05 2-3 132.08
30/09/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) MAJERUS Marc Biwer 124.77 1.05 3-2 174.24