Luxembourg logo

DT Berbourg - FEYDER Noah

Général

Classement C2 -2.5
Points VB-RGL 0
Place VB-RGL 0

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Berbuerg 5 CH SEN (N2-D5) 11 10 - 12 45 % 9 - 2 82 % 0 - 3 2 - 1 4 - 4 4 - 4
Berbuerg 6 CH SEN (N2-D5) 3 6 - 0 100 % 3 - 0 100 % 2 - 0 2 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 0
Berbuerg 1 CH CAD (R3) 12 15 - 21 42 % 4 - 8 33 % 2 - 10 6 - 6 7 - 5 0 - 0
Total: 26 31 - 33 48 % 16 - 10 62 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Berbuerg 1 TEENS-CUP (R2) 6 2 - 4 33 % - - 0 - 0 2 - 4 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 6 2 - 4 33 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 32 33 - 37 47 % 16 - 10 62 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Gréiwemaacher 2 - Berbuerg 5 C2 0 3 - 2 D1 BEISSEL Gilles
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Gréiwemaacher 2 - Berbuerg 5 C2 0 3 - 0 D1 HAAS Patrick
07/03/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-15 Berbuerg 1 - Lénger 1 C2 0 1 - 3 C1 RAGNACCI Tun
07/03/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-15 Berbuerg 1 - Lénger 1 C2 0 1 - 3 C1 SAHR Jonah
07/03/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-15 Berbuerg 1 - Lénger 1 C2 0 2 - 3 B3 SAHR Aaron
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess C C2 0 2 - 3 C1 LEY Sven
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess C C2 0 3 - 0 C1 NERIN Julio
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Berbuerg 5 - Buerglënster 1 C2 0 0 - 3 C1 NEVES TOMAZ Claudio
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Berbuerg 5 - Buerglënster 1 C2 0 0 - 3 B3 NIMAX Sophie
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-14 Diddeleng 1 - Berbuerg 1 C2 +0.5 3 - 1 C2 WILMES Brix
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-14 Diddeleng 1 - Berbuerg 1 C2 0 3 - 0 D1 CAMPORESE Scotty
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-14 Diddeleng 1 - Berbuerg 1 C2 +0.5 3 - 2 C2 SRODKA Wojtek
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Rued 6 - Berbuerg 5 C2 +0.5 3 - 0 C2 FELGEN Georges
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Rued 6 - Berbuerg 5 C2 +0.5 3 - 1 C2 BENCK Paul
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : CAD C2 0 0 - 3 B1 VERCHERE Téo
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : CAD C2 0 0 - 3 C1•B3 GRÜN Chloé
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : CAD C2 0 3 - 1 C3 HORTSCH Cobe
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : CAD C2 0 3 - 1 D1 GEORG Lena
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : C1-C2 C2 0 1 - 3 C1 BEAUME Jacques
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : C1-C2 C2 +1 3 - 2 C1 SCHULZ Luc
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : C1-C2 C2 +0.5 3 - 2 C2 SCHMIT Max
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Berbuerg 5 - Fluessweiler 6 C2 0 3 - 2 C3 LORRANG Roger
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Berbuerg 5 - Fluessweiler 6 C2 -1 1 - 3 C3 GLESENER Luca
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-12 Bartreng 2 - Berbuerg 1 C2 0 1 - 3 C1 KUFFER Tom
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-12 Bartreng 2 - Berbuerg 1 C2 -1 2 - 3 C3 STREITZ Mathieu
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-12 Bartreng 2 - Berbuerg 1 C2 0 3 - 0 D1 REPOSSI Roman
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Biwer 3 - Berbuerg 5 C2 +0.5 3 - 2 C2 HUSS Patrick
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Biwer 3 - Berbuerg 5 C2 -0.5 0 - 3 C2 SALDANA Gonzalo
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Recken 1 - Berbuerg 1 C2 0 3 - 2 C3 KRAUS Lenn
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Recken 1 - Berbuerg 1 C2 0 3 - 1 D1 MAJERUS Charel
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Recken 1 - Berbuerg 1 C2 0 3 - 0 C1 PIERRE Emile
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Méischdref 2 - Berbuerg 5 C2 -0.5 1 - 3 C2 NIES Mike
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Méischdref 2 - Berbuerg 5 C2 0 3 - 1 C3 FOHL Natascha
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-10 Berbuerg 1 - Bartreng 1 C2 0 0 - 3 C1 KUFFER Tom
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-10 Berbuerg 1 - Bartreng 1 C2 0 0 - 3 B3 RAUCHS Pit
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-10 Berbuerg 1 - Bartreng 1 C2 0 0 - 3 C1 TÖRÖK Samuel
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Lenneng 5 - Berbuerg 5 C2 -0.5 2 - 3 C2 WOHL Théo
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Lenneng 5 - Berbuerg 5 C2 -0.5 0 - 3 C2 HUBERTY Christian
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Diddeleng 1 - Berbuerg 1 C2 0 1 - 3 B2 TAVARES DA CRUZ Ricardo
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Diddeleng 1 - Berbuerg 1 C2 0 3 - 0 C3 WILMES Brix
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Diddeleng 1 - Berbuerg 1 C2 +0.5 3 - 2 C2 SRODKA Wojtek
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Berbuerg 5 - Bech 2 C2 +0.5 3 - 2 C2 WEIDERT Marc
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Berbuerg 5 - Bech 2 C2 -0.5 0 - 3 C2 SCHAEFER Claude
05/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Berbuerg 1 - Lénger 1 C2 -0.5 0 - 3 C2 NICLOU Noah
05/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Berbuerg 1 - Lénger 1 C2 0 1 - 3 B3 SAHR Aaron
05/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Berbuerg 1 - Lénger 1 C2 0 3 - 1 C3 NICLOU Célina
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Lënster 8 - Berbuerg 6 C2 0 3 - 1 C3 PIRIOU Edouard
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Lënster 8 - Berbuerg 6 C2 0 3 - 1 C3 BREDEN John
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Berbuerg 5 - Gréiwemaacher 2 C2 0 3 - 2 C3 HAAS Léo
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Berbuerg 5 - Gréiwemaacher 2 C2 0 3 - 0 C3 HAAS Patrick
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Berbuerg 1 - Lëntgen 1 C2 -1 1 - 3 C3 THEISEN Max
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Berbuerg 1 - Lëntgen 1 C2 0 3 - 0 D1 TIBOLD Sam
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Berbuerg 1 - Lëntgen 1 C2 0 3 - 1 D1 CHARRIER Raphael
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Buerglënster 1 - Berbuerg 5 C2 0 1 - 3 B3 FRISCH Philippe
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Buerglënster 1 - Berbuerg 5 C2 0 1 - 3 B3 POMMERELL Rick
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Berbuerg 1 - Recken 1 C2 -0.5 1 - 3 C2 PIERRE Emile
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Berbuerg 1 - Recken 1 C2 0 3 - 2 D1 KRAUS Lenn
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Berbuerg 1 - Recken 1 C2 0 1 - 3 C1 PORTELADA Mandy
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Berbuerg 5 - Rued 6 C2 -0.5 0 - 3 C2 NIES Charel
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Berbuerg 5 - Rued 6 C2 -0.5 0 - 3 C2 BURCHERI Laura
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Lénger 1 - Berbuerg 1 C2 +0.5 3 - 1 C2 NICLOU Noah
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Lénger 1 - Berbuerg 1 C2 -0.5 0 - 3 C2 SAHR Jonah
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Lénger 1 - Berbuerg 1 C2 0 1 - 3 C1 SAHR Aaron
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Miedernach 3 - Berbuerg 6 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 ESTRELA SALEIRO Thomas
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Miedernach 3 - Berbuerg 6 C3 +0.5 3 - 1 C3 FLAMMANG Jean-Pierre
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Berbuerg 1 - Diddeleng 1 C3 -0.5 2 - 3 C3 SRODKA Wojtek
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Berbuerg 1 - Diddeleng 1 C3 +0.5 3 - 1 C3 WILMES Brix
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Berbuerg 1 - Diddeleng 1 C3 0 1 - 3 B3 TAVARES DA CRUZ Ricardo
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Berbuerg 6 - Méischdref 4 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 KAYSER Eliane
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Berbuerg 6 - Méischdref 4 C3 +0.5 3 - 0 C3 MOHR Jessica
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Bartreng 1 - Berbuerg 1 C3 0 1 - 3 C1 RAUCHS Pit
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Bartreng 1 - Berbuerg 1 C3 0 0 - 3 C2 TÖRÖK Samuel
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Bartreng 1 - Berbuerg 1 C3 0 0 - 3 C2 KUFFER Tom
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Berbuerg 6 - Reiland 1 C3 0 0 - 0 -

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH