Luxembourg logo

DT Espoir Ospern - STRAUS Linda

Général

Classement D1 -2
Points VB-RGL 0
Place VB-RGL 0

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Osper 3 CH SEN (N2-D5) 1 1 - 1 50 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 1
Osper 4 CH SEN (D6•RR) 10 14 - 16 47 % 1 - 6 14 % 4 - 6 5 - 5 4 - 5 0 - 0
Total: 11 15 - 17 47 % 1 - 7 13 %  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 11 15 - 17 47 % 1 - 7 13 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
08/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-14 Osper 4 - Hueschtert-F. 10 D1 +0.5 3 - 2 D1 HOFFMANN Jim
08/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-14 Osper 4 - Hueschtert-F. 10 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 BOUDART Jérôme
08/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-14 Osper 4 - Hueschtert-F. 10 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 OP DE BEECK Nicolas
01/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-13 Kauneref 5 - Osper 4 D1 -0.5 2 - 3 D1 KAYSER Anita
01/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-13 Kauneref 5 - Osper 4 D1 +0.5 3 - 1 D1 THOMMES Myriam
01/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-13 Kauneref 5 - Osper 4 D1 +0.5 3 - 2 D1 MOONEN Kelly
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Osper 3 - Ell 5 D1 +0.5 3 - 1 D1 WEBER Romain
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Osper 3 - Ell 5 D1 -0.5 2 - 3 D1 EVEN Gilles
11/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-10 Biissen 7 - Osper 4 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 MESEGUER Tomy
11/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-10 Biissen 7 - Osper 4 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 SOUSA RODRIGUES Manuel
11/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-10 Biissen 7 - Osper 4 D1 +0.5 3 - 1 D1 WEBER Aloyse
14/12/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-09 Biekerech 4 - Osper 4 D1 -0.5 2 - 3 D1 TRIERWEILER Anne-Marie
14/12/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-09 Biekerech 4 - Osper 4 D1 -0.5 1 - 3 D1 JANSSEN Carlo
14/12/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-09 Biekerech 4 - Osper 4 D1 0 3 - 1 D2 CHARLIER Maëlle
07/12/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-08 Osper 4 - Hueschtert-F. 9 D1 -0.5 1 - 3 D1 WEBER Yves
07/12/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-08 Osper 4 - Hueschtert-F. 9 D1 +0.5 3 - 2 D1 TRIERWEILER Romain
07/12/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-08 Osper 4 - Hueschtert-F. 9 D1 -0.5 2 - 3 D1 HOFFMANN Jim
30/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-07 Nidderkäerjeng 7 - Osper 4 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 CATENA Carlo
30/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-07 Nidderkäerjeng 7 - Osper 4 D1 0 1 - 3 C3 TRIMI Silvère
30/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-07 Nidderkäerjeng 7 - Osper 4 D1 +0.5 3 - 1 D1 BACKES Chantal
19/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-04 Osper 4 - Uewerkäerjeng 3 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 MARIANI Anthony
19/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-04 Osper 4 - Uewerkäerjeng 3 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 HIRTZ Albert
19/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-04 Osper 4 - Uewerkäerjeng 3 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 MAJERUS Yolande
12/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-03 Ell 6 - Osper 4 D1 -0.5 1 - 3 D1 EVEN Luc
12/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-03 Ell 6 - Osper 4 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 RECKINGER Michel
12/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-03 Ell 6 - Osper 4 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 SCHLEICH Luca
05/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-02 Zolwer 4 - Osper 4 D1 -1.5 0 - 3 D3 DAPRILE Daniele
05/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-02 Zolwer 4 - Osper 4 D1 +0.5 3 - 2 D1 KAJIC Anto
05/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-02 Zolwer 4 - Osper 4 D1 -0.5 2 - 3 D1 GOEDERT Philippe
28/09/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-01 Osper 4 - Schandel 3 D1 0 3 - 0
28/09/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-01 Osper 4 - Schandel 3 D1 0 3 - 1 D2 MERTENS David
28/09/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-01 Osper 4 - Schandel 3 D1 0 3 - 2 D2 FRANK Joe

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH