Luxembourg logo

DTC Excelsior Kaundorf - MOONEN Kelly

Général

Classement D1 -1
Points VB-RGL 133.48
Place VB-RGL 1489

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Kauneref 3 CH SEN (N2-D5) 1 0 - 2 0 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 1
Kauneref 4 CH SEN (N2-D5) 10 7 - 13 35 % 4 - 6 40 % 1 - 3 1 - 3 1 - 5 4 - 2
Kauneref 5 CH SEN (D6•RR) 3 7 - 2 78 % 2 - 1 67 % 2 - 1 2 - 1 3 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 14 14 - 17 45 % 6 - 8 43 %  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 14 14 - 17 45 % 6 - 8 43 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Wëntger 4 - Kauneref 4 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 REMY Anna
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Wëntger 4 - Kauneref 4 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 WINKIN Pol
01/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-13 Kauneref 5 - Osper 4 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 MOECHER Annette
01/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-13 Kauneref 5 - Osper 4 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 GRAAS Jil
01/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-13 Kauneref 5 - Osper 4 D1 -0.5 2 - 3 D1 STRAUS Linda
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Nacher 2 - Kauneref 4 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 FLICK Gaston
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Nacher 2 - Kauneref 4 C3 -0.5 1 - 3 C3 HAAS Serge
18/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-11 Kauneref 5 - Biekerech 4 C3 0 3 - 1 D2 MULLER Lynn
18/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-11 Kauneref 5 - Biekerech 4 C3 0 3 - 0 D2 MANGEN Léonie
18/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-11 Kauneref 5 - Biekerech 4 C3 0 3 - 2 D1 JANSSEN Carlo
11/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-10 Rammerech 3 - Kauneref 5 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 STADTFELD Francis
11/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-10 Rammerech 3 - Kauneref 5 C3 0 3 - 1 D2 PETRY Paul
11/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-10 Rammerech 3 - Kauneref 5 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 RASQUE Gusty
31/12/2019 -------------------- D1 0 1 - 0 NL -------------------- ---
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Hueschtert-F. 6 - Kauneref 3 C3 0 0 - 3 C1 FAUTSCH Kevin
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Hueschtert-F. 6 - Kauneref 3 C3 0 0 - 3 C1 FAUTSCH Henri
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Gilsdref-V. 4 - Kauneref 4 C3 0 3 - 0 D2 HIPPE Raphael
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Gilsdref-V. 4 - Kauneref 4 C3 -0.5 0 - 3 C3 THILLEN Frank
29/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Kauneref 4 - Elwen 5 C3 -0.5 0 - 3 C3 RAMOS Philippe
29/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Kauneref 4 - Elwen 5 C3 -0.5 2 - 3 C3 RAMOS Joaquim
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Wolz 3 - Kauneref 4 C3 -1 1 - 3 D1 MURIC Mehmed
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Wolz 3 - Kauneref 4 C3 0 3 - 2 D1 RICADAT François
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Kauneref 4 - Wëntger 4 C3 -0.5 0 - 3 C3 MAJERES Louis
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Kauneref 4 - Wëntger 4 C3 -0.5 0 - 3 C3 KOHNEN Andy
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Viichten 3 - Kauneref 4 C3 0 3 - 0 D3 KANIVÉ WATRY Pol
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Viichten 3 - Kauneref 4 C3 0 3 - 2 D1 PAVONCELLI Vincenzo
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Kauneref 4 - Nacher 2 C3 0 0 - 3 C2 PEIFFER Jeff
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Kauneref 4 - Nacher 2 C3 -0.5 2 - 3 C3 FLICK Gaston
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Ettelbréck 4 - Kauneref 4 C3 0 3 - 2 D3 KAISER Claude
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Ettelbréck 4 - Kauneref 4 C3 -1 1 - 3 D1 DIJOU Cédric
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Noumer 3 - Kauneref 4 C3 -0.5 1 - 3 C3 MINY Marie
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Noumer 3 - Kauneref 4 C3 -0.5 0 - 3 C3 DIDERRICH Jeannot

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH