Luxembourg logo

DT Rambrouch - STADTFELD Francis

Général

Classement D1 +2.5
Points VB-RGL 131.17
Place VB-RGL 1521

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Rammerech 2 CH SEN (N2-D5) 1 0 - 2 0 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 1
Rammerech 3 CH SEN (D6•RR) 9 17 - 10 63 % 4 - 5 44 % 4 - 5 5 - 4 7 - 1 0 - 0
Total: 10 17 - 12 59 % 4 - 6 40 %  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 10 17 - 12 59 % 4 - 6 40 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
07/03/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-15 Rammerech 3 - Biekerech 4 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 JANSSEN Carlo
07/03/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-15 Rammerech 3 - Biekerech 4 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 MULLER Lynn
07/03/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-15 Rammerech 3 - Biekerech 4 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 MANGEN Léonie
08/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-14 Ell 7 - Rammerech 3 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 BRAGARD Lee
08/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-14 Ell 7 - Rammerech 3 D1 0 3 - 1 D3 CUCHET Thierry
08/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-14 Ell 7 - Rammerech 3 D1 -1 2 - 3 D2 RETZLER Florian
01/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-13 Groussbus-M. 3 - Rammerech 3 D1 +1 3 - 1 C3 PLETSCHETTE Karin
01/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-13 Groussbus-M. 3 - Rammerech 3 D1 -0.5 2 - 3 D1 FLAMMANG Edmond
01/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-13 Groussbus-M. 3 - Rammerech 3 D1 +0.5 3 - 2 D1 PICK Sascha
25/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-12 Rammerech 3 - Préizerdaul 6 D1 -1 2 - 3 D2 FERBER Marc
25/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-12 Rammerech 3 - Préizerdaul 6 D1 -0.5 2 - 3 D1 KIPS Maurice
25/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-12 Rammerech 3 - Préizerdaul 6 D1 0 3 - 0 D3 FERBER Nick
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Hueschtert-F. 8 - Rammerech 2 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 SCHUH Nora
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Hueschtert-F. 8 - Rammerech 2 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 KARANAU Pavel
11/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-10 Rammerech 3 - Kauneref 5 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 MOONEN Kelly
11/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-10 Rammerech 3 - Kauneref 5 D1 -0.5 1 - 3 D1 THOMMES Myriam
11/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-10 Rammerech 3 - Kauneref 5 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 KAYSER Anita
14/12/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-09 Rammerech 3 - Miedernach 4 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 ALMEIDA Natalina
14/12/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-09 Rammerech 3 - Miedernach 4 D1 0 3 - 0
14/12/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-09 Rammerech 3 - Miedernach 4 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 BERRY Richard
07/12/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-08 Housen 5 - Rammerech 3 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 KASEL Pascal
07/12/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-08 Housen 5 - Rammerech 3 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 SCHANK Pit
07/12/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-08 Housen 5 - Rammerech 3 D1 +0.5 3 - 1 D1 KIRSCH Marina
27/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-07 Rammerech 3 - Houschent 1 D1 0 0 - 3 C2 SCHMIT Victor
27/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-07 Rammerech 3 - Houschent 1 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 WAGENER Paul
27/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-07 Rammerech 3 - Houschent 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 TELEN Roger
19/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-04 Rammerech 3 - Préizerdaul 6 D1 -0.5 1 - 3 D1 FELTGEN Georges
19/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-04 Rammerech 3 - Préizerdaul 6 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 FLICK Raymond
19/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-04 Rammerech 3 - Préizerdaul 6 D1 +0.5 3 - 1 D1 KIPS Maurice

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH