Luxembourg logo

DT Roodt/Syre - BURCHERI Laura

Général

Classement C1 -1.5
Points VB-RGL 153.28
Place VB-RGL 956

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Rued 4 CH SEN (DR2) 7 7 - 7 50 % - - 0 - 1 0 - 1 4 - 2 3 - 3
Rued 5 CH SEN (DR2) 6 6 - 6 50 % - - 3 - 3 3 - 3 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 13 13 - 13 50 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 13 13 - 13 50 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
27/03/2022 Ch Nat : Dam C C1 0 0 - 3 C1 DZOGOVIC Sanela
26/03/2022 Ch Nat : Dam C C1 +0.5 3 - 2 C1 KASS Martine
26/03/2022 Ch Nat : Dam C C1 0 3 - 1 C3 ARMBRUSTER Joyce
26/03/2022 Ch Nat : Dam C C1 0 3 - 2 C3 SOK Bovy
19/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-18 Rued 5 - Lënster 5 C1 +1 3 - 2 B3 DUMONT Tessy
19/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-18 Rued 5 - Lënster 5 C1 0 3 - 0 B3 WEBER Georges
12/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-17 Zéisseng 3 - Rued 4 C1 0 3 - 0 C2 ALTMANN Roland
12/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-17 Zéisseng 3 - Rued 4 C1 0 3 - 1 C2 THILL Philippe
05/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-16 Rued 4 - Eiter-Waldbr. 5 C1 -0.5 2 - 3 C1 BRANCALEONI Pierre
05/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-16 Rued 4 - Eiter-Waldbr. 5 C1 -0.5 2 - 3 C1 MAHR André
26/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-15 Fréiseng 1 - Rued 4 C1 -1 0 - 3 C2 ANCILLON Guy
26/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-15 Fréiseng 1 - Rued 4 C1 0 3 - 2 C2 HEUERTZ Tom
29/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-13 Union 5 - Rued 4 C1 0 3 - 0 C2 KÖRNEMARK Elliot
29/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-13 Union 5 - Rued 4 C1 +0.5 3 - 2 C1 STROESSER Philippe
22/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-12 Mäertert 2 - Rued 5 C1 -0.5 1 - 3 C1 KONZEM Lynn
22/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-12 Mäertert 2 - Rued 5 C1 +0.5 3 - 1 C1 CECCOTTI Moreno
15/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-11 Fluessweiler 4 - Rued 4 C1 0 3 - 0 C3 WEISGERBER Eric
15/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-11 Fluessweiler 4 - Rued 4 C1 0 3 - 0 C3 IRTHUM Pit
08/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-10 Rued 4 - Lenneng 3 C1 0 0 - 3 B3 ESPINOSA José (jr)
08/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-10 Rued 4 - Lenneng 3 C1 0 0 - 3 B3 SCHOLTES Yves
11/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-09 Fréiseng 1 - Rued 5 C1 0 1 - 3 B3 ZEBROWSKY Julien
11/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-09 Fréiseng 1 - Rued 5 C1 -0.5 1 - 3 C1 GEND Alain
04/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-08 Rued 5 - Houwald 6 C1 0 3 - 1 C2 GORAJSKI Rafal
04/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-08 Rued 5 - Houwald 6 C1 -1 1 - 3 C2 BROUSCHERT Aurélie
21/11/2021 TOU Rued C1 +0.5 - - - C1 C1 / pl.3
20/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-07 Eiter-Waldbr. 5 - Rued 5 C1 -0.5 0 - 3 C1 JUSTE Frédéric
20/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-07 Eiter-Waldbr. 5 - Rued 5 C1 0 0 - 3 B3 REUTER Patrick
13/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-06 Rued 5 - Bech-Maacher 2 C1 0 3 - 0 C2 MULLER Leo
13/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-06 Rued 5 - Bech-Maacher 2 C1 +1 3 - 1 B3 KILL Jean-Paul
23/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-05 Uewerdonwen 1 - Rued 4 C1 0 0 - 3 B3 BELLING Luc
23/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-05 Uewerdonwen 1 - Rued 4 C1 0 0 - 3 B2 KONZEM Laurent

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
27/03/2022 Ch Nat : Dam C DZOGOVIC Sanela Lenneng 200.46 1.04 0-3 176.60
26/03/2022 Ch Nat : Dam C KASS Martine Groussbus-M. 186.42 1.04 3-2 177.62
26/03/2022 Ch Nat : Dam C ARMBRUSTER Joyce Préizerdaul 186.89 1.04 3-1 175.33
26/03/2022 Ch Nat : Dam C SOK Bovy Houwald 135.16 1.04 3-2 172.89
19/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) DUMONT Tessy Lënster 198.69 1.03 3-2 172.46
12/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) THILL Philippe Zéisseng 145.90 1.03 3-1 169.34
12/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) ALTMANN Roland Zéisseng 166.52 1.03 3-0 168.36
05/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) MAHR André Eiter-Waldbr. 173.46 1.03 2-3 166.37
05/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) BRANCALEONI Pierre Eiter-Waldbr. 196.90 1.03 2-3 167.98
26/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) HEUERTZ Tom Fréiseng 166.49 1.03 3-2 169.12
26/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) ANCILLON Guy Fréiseng 208.05 1.03 0-3 166.94
29/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) KÖRNEMARK Elliot Union 151.91 1.03 3-0 167.84
29/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) STROESSER Philippe Union 217.56 1.03 3-2 166.23
22/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) KONZEM Lynn Mäertert 192.87 1.03 1-3 160.73
22/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) CECCOTTI Moreno Mäertert 185.68 1.03 3-1 161.94
15/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) IRTHUM Pit Fluessweiler 147.77 1.03 3-0 157.73
15/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) WEISGERBER Eric Fluessweiler 178.27 1.03 3-0 155.61
08/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) ESPINOSA José (jr) Lenneng 220.00 1.03 0-3 x 151.18
08/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) SCHOLTES Yves Lenneng 195.38 1.03 0-3 151.18
11/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) ZEBROWSKY Julien Fréiseng 197.03 1.00 1-3 152.04
11/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) GEND Alain Fréiseng 189.68 1.00 1-3 153.15
04/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) BROUSCHERT Aurélie Houwald 131.36 1.00 1-3 154.68
04/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) GORAJSKI Rafal Houwald 164.35 1.00 3-1 158.85
20/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) JUSTE Frédéric Eiter-Waldbr. 216.03 1.00 0-3 154.87
20/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) REUTER Patrick Eiter-Waldbr. 214.71 1.00 0-3 155.59
13/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) MULLER Leo Bech-Maacher 147.77 1.00 3-0 156.49
13/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) KILL Jean-Paul Bech-Maacher 199.29 1.00 3-1 153.15
23/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) BELLING Luc Uewerdonwen 203.43 1.00 0-3 142.98
23/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) KONZEM Laurent Uewerdonwen 244.50 1.00 0-3 x 143.65
11/07/2021 TOU Recken DI CINO Luca Féngeg 222.70 1.00 1-3 x 143.65
11/07/2021 TOU Recken THOSS Sam Berbuerg 155.92 1.00 0-3 143.65
11/07/2021 TOU Recken RECKEL Jim Bartreng 167.83 1.00 1-3 148.00
11/07/2021 TOU Recken ATHÉ Naël Diddeleng 120.22 1.00 3-2 152.45
10/10/2020 CH SEN (R1) MAHR André Eiter-Waldbr. 198.05 1.00 0-3 151.39
10/10/2020 CH SEN (R1) REUTER Patrick Eiter-Waldbr. 216.01 1.00 0-3 154.50
03/10/2020 CH SEN (R1) KASS Liz Helleng 177.63 1.00 3-2 156.46
03/10/2020 CH SEN (R1) BADEN Max Helleng 189.74 1.00 1-3 136.51
26/09/2020 CH SEN (R1) BRESER Claude Fluessweiler 199.36 1.00 0-3 139.63
26/09/2020 CH SEN (R1) BERG Paul Fluessweiler 223.80 1.00 1-3 x 142.67
19/09/2020 CH SEN (R1) GUI Kai Qi Bech-Maacher 208.46 1.00 0-3 142.67
19/09/2020 CH SEN (R1) SOISSON Claude Bech-Maacher 217.41 1.00 0-3 145.66