Luxembourg logo

DT Bech-Maacher - GUI Kai Qi

Général

Classement B3 -3.5
Points VB-RGL 208.46
Place VB-RGL 605

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Bech-Maacher 2 CH SEN (N2-D5) 12 14 - 10 58 % 7 - 5 58 % 8 - 3 5 - 6 0 - 1 1 - 0
Total: 12 14 - 10 58 % 7 - 5 58 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Bech-Maacher 2 CHALL (QL) 1 1 - 2 33 % - - 1 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 0
Total: 1 1 - 2 33 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 13 15 - 12 56 % 7 - 5 58 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Zéisseng 3 - Bech-Maacher 2 B3 -1 1 - 3 C1 FELTEN Marc
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Zéisseng 3 - Bech-Maacher 2 B3 0 3 - 1 C1 ALTMANN Roland
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Bech-Maacher 2 - Bäerdref 1 B3 -0.5 1 - 3 B3 APEL Josy
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Bech-Maacher 2 - Bäerdref 1 B3 0 3 - 0 C1 HURT Anna
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Lenneng 3 - Bech-Maacher 2 B3 +0.5 3 - 2 B3 WAGNER Yves
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Lenneng 3 - Bech-Maacher 2 B3 -0.5 2 - 3 B3 SCHOLTES Pit
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : B2-B3 B3 0 0 - 3 B2 NEU Michael
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : B2-B3 B3 +1 3 - 1 B2 KOHNEN Luc
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Bech-Maacher 2 - Sandweiler 2 B3 0 3 - 1 C1 RISCH Joé
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Bech-Maacher 2 - Sandweiler 2 B3 -1 2 - 3 C1 KRETTELS Laurent
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Fluessweiler 4 - Bech-Maacher 2 B3 0 3 - 1 C1 GRÜN Chloé
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Fluessweiler 4 - Bech-Maacher 2 B3 -1 2 - 3 C1 WINTERSDORFF Mike
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Bech-Maacher 2 - BIL 1 B3 0 3 - 2 C1 KAUFFMANN Jean-Claude
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Bech-Maacher 2 - BIL 1 B3 -1 2 - 3 C1 MARCUCCI Luca
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Bech-Maacher 2 - Altwis-Gaasp. 2 B3 0 3 - 0 C1 FRITZ Joëlle
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Bech-Maacher 2 - Altwis-Gaasp. 2 B3 0 3 - 1 C1 ROB Gilles
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Bech-Maacher 2 - Helleng 1 B3 -0.5 2 - 3 B3 METZLER Steve
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Bech-Maacher 2 - Helleng 1 B3 +0.5 3 - 1 B3 DAHLEM Marc
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Rued 4 - Bech-Maacher 2 B3 -0.5 0 - 3 B3 KONSBRUCK Christine
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Rued 4 - Bech-Maacher 2 B3 -0.5 1 - 3 B3 BINTZ Pierre
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Bech-Maacher 2 - Zéisseng 3 B3 0 3 - 0 C1 ALTMANN Roland
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Bech-Maacher 2 - Zéisseng 3 B3 0 3 - 0 C1 RECKEL Carlo
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Bäerdref 1 - Bech-Maacher 2 B3 +1 3 - 2 B2 APEL Josy
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Bäerdref 1 - Bech-Maacher 2 B3 0 3 - 0 C1 POOS Michel
05/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Meechtem 2 - Bech-Maacher 2 B3 0 0 - 3 C2 RASTODER Muamer
05/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Meechtem 2 - Bech-Maacher 2 B3 0 3 - 0 B2 GOERGEN Carlo
05/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Meechtem 2 - Bech-Maacher 2 B3 0 0 - 3 B3 HIERZIG Pierre
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Bech-Maacher 2 - Lenneng 3 B3 0 3 - 0 C1 WAGNER Yves
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Bech-Maacher 2 - Lenneng 3 B3 -1 2 - 3 C1 WECKERING Marc

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH