Luxembourg logo

DT Erpeldange - SIMOES DOS SANTOS Daniel

Général

Classement B3 +4.5
Points VB-RGL 243.85
Place VB-RGL 416

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Ierpeldeng 1 CH SEN (N2-D5) 1 0 - 2 0 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 1
Ierpeldeng 2 CH SEN (N2-D5) 15 17 - 13 57 % 9 - 6 60 % 2 - 3 2 - 3 7 - 3 6 - 4
Total: 16 17 - 15 53 % 9 - 7 56 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Ierpeldeng 2 COU FELTEN (TF) 6 8 - 7 53 % - - 4 - 2 1 - 5 3 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 6 8 - 7 53 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 22 25 - 22 53 % 9 - 7 56 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
10/03/2020 COU FELTEN (TF) Ierpeldeng 2 - Recken 2 B3 0 3 - 2 B3 GREIS Ralf
10/03/2020 COU FELTEN (TF) Ierpeldeng 2 - Recken 2 B3 0 1 - 3 A3 REUTER Chris
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Ierpeldeng 2 - Houwald 6 B3 +0.5 3 - 0 B3 TOCICKIJ Kiril
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Ierpeldeng 2 - Houwald 6 B3 +0.5 3 - 1 B3 BAHTOVIC Maysa
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Réimech 1 - Ierpeldeng 2 B3 0 3 - 0 C1 NITTLER Eric
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Réimech 1 - Ierpeldeng 2 B3 +0.5 3 - 1 B3 NITTLER Michel
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Ierpeldeng 2 - Beetebuerg-P. 2 B3 +1 3 - 2 B2 REKAWEK Radoslaw
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Ierpeldeng 2 - Beetebuerg-P. 2 B3 +1 3 - 0 B2 ZUANG Max
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Cado 2 - Ierpeldeng 2 B3 0 0 - 3 B2 FLESCH Mike
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Cado 2 - Ierpeldeng 2 B3 0 0 - 3 B1 WIESE Gabor
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Ierpeldeng 2 - Lënster 5 B3 0 3 - 0 C1 WEBER Georges
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Ierpeldeng 2 - Lënster 5 B3 -0.5 1 - 3 B3 WEBER Raymond
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Ierpeldeng 2 - Mondorf 2 B3 +0.5 3 - 1 B3 HANSEN Patrick
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Ierpeldeng 2 - Mondorf 2 B3 -0.5 2 - 3 B3 ROLLMANN Luc
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Cado 1 - Ierpeldeng 1 B3 0 0 - 3 A3 MULLER Charles
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Cado 1 - Ierpeldeng 1 B3 0 0 - 3 A3 HOSS Maxime
11/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Ierpeldeng 2 - Zéisseng 2 B3 0 0 - 3 B2 POOS Serge
11/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Ierpeldeng 2 - Zéisseng 2 B3 0 0 - 3 B2 FRITZ Marc
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Union 3 - Ierpeldeng 2 B3 +1 3 - 0 B2 IMMER Romain
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Union 3 - Ierpeldeng 2 B3 +1 3 - 0 B2 MEDERNACH Fernand
03/12/2019 CHALL (QR) Ierpeldeng 2 - Helleng 2 B3 0 2 - 3 C2 BADEN Max
03/12/2019 CHALL (QR) Ierpeldeng 2 - Helleng 2 B3 0 3 - 2 C3 GILLES Fernand
03/12/2019 CHALL (QR) Ierpeldeng 2 - Helleng 2 B3 0 3 - 0 C2•C1 KASS Liz
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Ierpeldeng 2 - Sandweiler 1 B3 +0.5 3 - 2 B3 BREUSKIN Gilles
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Ierpeldeng 2 - Sandweiler 1 B3 +0.5 3 - 2 B3 BRANDENBURGER Frank
26/11/2019 CHALL (QR) Esch Abol 2 - Ierpeldeng 2 B3 0 2 - 3 B2 MIJI Ernest
26/11/2019 CHALL (QR) Esch Abol 2 - Ierpeldeng 2 B3 0 3 - 1 B1 SCUTO Matteo
26/11/2019 CHALL (QR) Esch Abol 2 - Ierpeldeng 2 B3 0 3 - 2 B3 ORVILLE Denis
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Houwald 6 - Ierpeldeng 2 B3 0 3 - 0 C1 BAHTOVIC Maysa
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Houwald 6 - Ierpeldeng 2 B3 0 3 - 0 C1 CHOU RIVERO Rolando
12/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Ierpeldeng 2 - Méischdref 2 B3 0 0 - 3 C1 MATHIEU Nico
12/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Ierpeldeng 2 - Méischdref 2 B3 0 3 - 0 D2 PAULUS Lynn
12/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Ierpeldeng 2 - Méischdref 2 B3 0 2 - 3 C3 HOLCHER Noémie
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Ierpeldeng 2 - Réimech 1 B3 0 1 - 3 B2 HIERZIG Jean-Marc
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Ierpeldeng 2 - Réimech 1 B3 -0.5 0 - 3 B3 NITTLER Michel
05/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Fluessweiler 2 - Ierpeldeng 2 B3 0 2 - 3 B2 BERG Paul
05/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Fluessweiler 2 - Ierpeldeng 2 B3 0 2 - 3 B2 SCHMIT Norby
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Beetebuerg-P. 2 - Ierpeldeng 2 B3 +0.5 3 - 0 B3 BIREL Michel
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Beetebuerg-P. 2 - Ierpeldeng 2 B3 -0.5 0 - 3 B3 THEIS Fränk
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Ierpeldeng 2 - Cado 2 B3 0 0 - 3 B2 BIMMERMANN Luc
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Ierpeldeng 2 - Cado 2 B3 0 0 - 3 B2 WEBER Véron
08/10/2019 CHALL (QL) Réimech 2 - Ierpeldeng 2 B3 0 3 - 1 C2 DEGROTT Laurent
08/10/2019 CHALL (QL) Réimech 2 - Ierpeldeng 2 B3 0 3 - 2 C2 DA SILVA PENEDOS Sven
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Lënster 5 - Ierpeldeng 2 B3 -0.5 0 - 3 B3 WEALER Robert
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Lënster 5 - Ierpeldeng 2 B3 -0.5 0 - 3 B3 OBERWEIS Joe
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Mondorf 2 - Ierpeldeng 2 B3 +0.5 3 - 0 B3 ROLLMANN Luc
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Mondorf 2 - Ierpeldeng 2 B3 +0.5 3 - 1 B3 LAFLEUR Eric

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH