Luxembourg logo

Général

Classement C3 +2.5
Points VB-RGL 5.71
Place VB-RGL 1406

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Recken 6 CH SEN (N2-D5) 4 6 - 2 75 % 4 - 0 100 % 1 - 2 3 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 0
Recken 7 CH SEN (N2-D5) 7 8 - 6 57 % 1 - 6 14 % 4 - 2 4 - 2 0 - 1 0 - 1
Total: 11 14 - 8 64 % 5 - 6 45 %  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 11 14 - 8 64 % 5 - 6 45 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : C3-D1 C3 0 1 - 3 C3 KASEL Pascal
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : C3-D1 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 THEISEN Philip
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : C3-D1 C3 0 3 - 0 C3 SCHUH Nora
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : C3-D1 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 FLICK Raymond
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Briddel 5 - Recken 7 C3 0 1 - 3 D1 SCHILTZ Tun
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Briddel 5 - Recken 7 C3 0 3 - 1 D1 FRIES René
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Recken 6 - Biekerech 3 C3 0 0 - 3 C1 BRAUN Jean
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Recken 6 - Biekerech 3 C3 +1 3 - 2 C2 COLLE Danielle
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Rammerech 2 - Recken 6 C3 +0.5 3 - 0 C3 BREDIMUS Mady
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Rammerech 2 - Recken 6 C3 -0.5 2 - 3 C3 GOLLERE Jeannot
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Nidderpallen 1 - Recken 7 C3 0 2 - 3 C2 ZACHARIAS Yan
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Nidderpallen 1 - Recken 7 C3 0 0 - 3 C1 REDING Paul
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Recken 7 - Lëntgen 6 C3 +0.5 3 - 2 C3 FANTIN Alexandra
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Recken 7 - Lëntgen 6 C3 -0.5 0 - 3 C3 REDING Melissa
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Zéisseng 5 - Recken 7 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 KUTTEN Benjamin
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Zéisseng 5 - Recken 7 C3 0 3 - 2 D1 SONNHALTER Mireille
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Recken 6 - Osper 3 C3 +0.5 3 - 1 C3 MOECHER Annette
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Recken 6 - Osper 3 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 BERTEMES Anne
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Biissen 6 - Recken 7 C3 +0.5 3 - 0 C3 ENGEL Luc
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Biissen 6 - Recken 7 C3 +0.5 3 - 0 C3 SOUSA RODRIGUES Guilherme
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Recken 6 - Nacher 3 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 MARX Julie
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Recken 6 - Nacher 3 C3 0 3 - 0 D2 OESTREICHER Mil
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Stroossen 2 - Recken 7 D1 +1 3 - 1 C3 DURRER Philippe
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Stroossen 2 - Recken 7 D1 +1.5 3 - 2 C2 KUCECKA Milos
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Recken 7 - Nouspelt 6 D1 0 2 - 3 C3 SCHONCKERT Marc
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Recken 7 - Nouspelt 6 D1 0 1 - 3 C3 BIVER Marc
01/09/2019 TOU Preizerdaul D1 +0.5 - - - D1 D1 / pl.2 - [ J-6 ]
31/08/2019 TOU Berbuerg D1 +1.5 - - - C3 C3 / pl.1 *
31/08/2019 TOU Berbuerg D1 +1.5 - - - D1 D1 / pl.1
25/08/2019 TOU Biissen D1 +0.5 - - - D1 D1 / pl.3

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : C3-D1 KASEL Pascal Housen 7.00 1.02 1-3 5.83
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : C3-D1 THEISEN Philip Lëntgen 1.93 1.02 3-0 x 5.88
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : C3-D1 SCHUH Nora Hueschtert-F. 4.89 1.02 3-0 5.88
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : C3-D1 FLICK Raymond Préizerdaul 2.36 1.02 3-0 x 5.84
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) COLLE Danielle Biekerech 7.30 1.00 3-2 5.84
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) BRAUN Jean Biekerech 12.13 1.00 0-3 x 5.63
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) BREDIMUS Mady Rammerech 5.60 1.00 3-0 5.63
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) GOLLERE Jeannot Rammerech 6.12 1.00 2-3 5.52
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) REDING Paul Nidderpallen 16.00 1.00 0-3 x 5.61
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) ZACHARIAS Yan Nidderpallen 12.22 1.00 2-3 5.61
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) FANTIN Alexandra Lëntgen 6.70 1.00 3-2 5.79
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) REDING Melissa Lëntgen 4.26 1.00 0-3 5.51
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) KUTTEN Benjamin Zéisseng 2.96 1.00 3-0 x 5.71
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SONNHALTER Mireille Zéisseng 4.42 1.00 3-2 5.71
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BERTEMES Anne Osper 3.20 1.00 3-0 x 5.69
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MOECHER Annette Osper 7.00 1.00 3-1 5.69
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) ENGEL Luc Biissen 7.76 1.00 3-0 5.30
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SOUSA RODRIGUES Guilherme Biissen 6.44 1.00 3-0 4.68
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MARX Julie Nacher 2.98 1.00 3-0 x 4.14
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) OESTREICHER Mil Nacher 1.67 1.00 3-0 x 4.14
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) KUCECKA Milos Stroossen 6.66 1.00 3-2 4.14
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) DURRER Philippe Stroossen 7.00 1.00 3-1 3.36
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BIVER Marc Nouspelt 5.77 1.00 1-3 x 2.51
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHONCKERT Marc Nouspelt 7.56 1.00 2-3 x 2.51
30/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) RECKEN Kevin Viichten 7.75 1.00 2-3 x 2.51
30/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) AUGST Chris Viichten 7.66 1.00 2-3 x 2.51
23/03/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) BELLINA Alessandro Rued 1.63 1.00 3-1 x 2.51
23/03/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) PELTRE Henri Rued 3.56 1.00 2-3 2.51
23/03/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) RAUSCH Margot Rued 1.72 1.00 3-1 x 2.53
16/03/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) BRANDENBURGER Michèle Lenneng 2.29 1.00 3-0 2.53
16/03/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) BECKER Anouk Lenneng 2.29 1.00 3-2 2.43
16/03/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) HUPPERT Pascal Lenneng 2.09 1.00 3-1 2.28
09/03/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) KLAASSEN David Buerglënster 1.70 1.00 3-1 2.11
09/03/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) FILBIG Christine Buerglënster 2.03 1.00 3-0 2.03
09/03/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) KLAESS Julie Buerglënster 2.03 1.00 1-3 1.36