Luxembourg logo

DT Nidderkäerjeng - GREIN Lena

Général

Classement A3 0
Points VB-RGL 87.56
Place VB-RGL 118

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Nidderkäerjeng 2 CH SEN (N2-D5) 9 10 - 8 56 % 6 - 3 67 % 1 - 1 0 - 2 4 - 3 5 - 2
Nidderkäerjeng 1 CH DAM 3 4 - 2 67 % - - 1 - 2 0 - 0 3 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 12 14 - 10 58 % 6 - 3 67 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Nidderkäerjeng 1 COU DAM 2 1 - 3 25 % - - 0 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 1 0 - 0
Total: 2 1 - 3 25 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 14 15 - 13 54 % 6 - 3 67 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
12/01/2020 COU DAM Nidderkäerjeng 1 - Rued 1 A3 0 3 - 0 B3 KONSBRUCK Christine
12/01/2020 COU DAM Nidderkäerjeng 1 - Rued 1 A3 0 0 - 3 A2 GONDERINGER Tessy
29/12/2019 MC-QT-3 (RK) A3 0 2 - 3 A3 BARBOSA Ariel
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Nidderkäerjeng 2 - Meechtem 1 A3 -0.5 1 - 3 A3 MODERT Michelle
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Nidderkäerjeng 2 - Meechtem 1 A3 0 0 - 3 A3 MINDEN Olivier
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Rued 2 - Nidderkäerjeng 2 A3 0 3 - 2 B1 VERCHERE Téo
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Rued 2 - Nidderkäerjeng 2 A3 -1 0 - 3 B1 REUTER Ben
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Nidderkäerjeng 2 - Lënster 2 A3 0 3 - 0 B1 MEYERS Géry
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Nidderkäerjeng 2 - Lënster 2 A3 0 3 - 0 B1 KREMER Steve
23/11/2019 CH DAM Nidderkäerjeng 1 - Rued 1 A3 0 3 - 0 C1 DAHM Caroline
23/11/2019 CH DAM Nidderkäerjeng 1 - Rued 1 A3 0 0 - 3 A2 GONDERINGER Tessy
23/11/2019 CH DAM Nidderkäerjeng 1 - Hueschtert-F. 1 A3 0 3 - 0 B3 WEBER Lea
23/11/2019 CH DAM Nidderkäerjeng 1 - Hueschtert-F. 1 A3 0 3 - 0 C1 LACHAMBRE Marie
23/11/2019 CH DAM Houwald 1 - Nidderkäerjeng 1 A3 0 3 - 1 B1 MEZZAPESA Lorella
23/11/2019 CH DAM Houwald 1 - Nidderkäerjeng 1 A3 -0.5 1 - 3 A3 MEYER Sarah
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Nidderkäerjeng 2 - Lénger 2 A3 +0.5 3 - 1 A3 ESPINOSA José
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Nidderkäerjeng 2 - Lénger 2 A3 -0.5 1 - 3 A3 TONON Yves
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Nidderkäerjeng 2 A3 0 3 - 1 B2 ZUANG Max
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Nidderkäerjeng 2 A3 0 3 - 0 B2 CLOOS Steve
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Nidderkäerjeng 2 - Cado 1 A3 -0.5 1 - 3 A3 MEDRIK Milos
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Nidderkäerjeng 2 - Cado 1 A3 -0.5 0 - 3 A3 HOSS Maxime
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Diddeleng 2 - Nidderkäerjeng 2 A3 0 3 - 0 B1 STEPHANY Noah
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Diddeleng 2 - Nidderkäerjeng 2 A3 0 3 - 2 B1 JASAROVIC Alan
08/10/2019 COU SEN Nidderkäerjeng 1 - Rued 1 A3 0 0 - 3 A3 STAMMET Annick
08/10/2019 COU SEN Nidderkäerjeng 1 - Rued 1 A3 0 1 - 3 A3 REINERT Maximilian
06/10/2019 MC-QT-2 (HW) A3 0 1 - 3 A2 GONDERINGER Tessy
06/10/2019 MC-QT-2 (HW) A3 0 3 - 1 A3 PONCIN Julie
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Nidderkäerjeng 2 - Ierpeldeng 1 A3 0 3 - 2 B2 SCHMIT Max
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Nidderkäerjeng 2 - Ierpeldeng 1 A3 0 3 - 0 B2 ULLMANN Pit
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Eiter-Waldbr. 2 - Nidderkäerjeng 2 A3 -0.5 2 - 3 A3 HOUDREMONT Jeff
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Eiter-Waldbr. 2 - Nidderkäerjeng 2 A3 -0.5 0 - 3 A3 WANIN Ludovic
22/09/2019 MC-QT-1 (EA) A3 0 3 - 1 B1 MACIUCA Andreea
22/09/2019 MC-QT-1 (EA) A3 0 3 - 2 B1 CAMERLYNCK Chiara
22/09/2019 MC-QT-1 (EA) A3 0 3 - 0 B2 REIMEN Jil

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
12/01/2020 COU DAM KONSBRUCK Christine Rued 19.03 1.08 3-0 x 78.32
12/01/2020 COU DAM GONDERINGER Tessy Rued 228.86 1.08 0-3 x 78.32
29/12/2019 MC-QT-3 (RK) BARBOSA Ariel Iechternach 63.09 1.06 2-3 78.32
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MODERT Michelle Meechtem 60.94 1.02 1-3 79.56
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) VERCHERE Téo Rued 40.95 1.02 3-2 x 81.02
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) REUTER Ben Rued 44.90 1.02 0-3 81.02
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MEYERS Géry Lënster 39.55 1.02 3-0 x 83.03
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) KREMER Steve Lënster 44.50 1.02 3-0 x 83.03
23/11/2019 CH DAM DAHM Caroline Rued 8.35 1.02 3-0 x 83.03
23/11/2019 CH DAM GONDERINGER Tessy Rued 228.86 1.02 0-3 x 83.03
23/11/2019 CH DAM LACHAMBRE Marie Hueschtert-F. 11.55 1.02 3-0 x 83.03
23/11/2019 CH DAM WEBER Lea Hueschtert-F. 12.58 1.02 3-0 x 83.03
23/11/2019 CH DAM MEZZAPESA Lorella Houwald 44.88 1.02 3-1 x 83.03
23/11/2019 CH DAM MEYER Sarah Houwald 121.63 1.02 1-3 x 83.03
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) ESPINOSA José Lénger 64.20 1.02 3-1 83.03
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) TONON Yves Lénger 110.43 1.02 1-3 82.86
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) CLOOS Steve Beetebuerg-P. 41.94 1.02 3-0 x 83.19
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) ZUANG Max Beetebuerg-P. 28.07 1.02 3-1 x 83.19
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) HOSS Maxime Cado 77.01 1.02 0-3 83.19
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MEDRIK Milos Cado 78.56 1.02 1-3 84.58
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) JASAROVIC Alan Diddeleng 52.00 1.02 3-2 x 86.05
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) STEPHANY Noah Diddeleng 67.40 1.02 3-0 86.05
08/10/2019 COU SEN STAMMET Annick Rued 69.98 1.00 0-3 85.78
08/10/2019 COU SEN REINERT Maximilian Rued 170.00 1.00 1-3 x 87.82
06/10/2019 MC-QT-2 (HW) GONDERINGER Tessy Rued 229.23 1.06 1-3 x 87.82
06/10/2019 MC-QT-2 (HW) PONCIN Julie Houwald 64.87 1.06 3-1 87.82
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) ULLMANN Pit Ierpeldeng 38.05 1.02 3-0 x 87.62
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHMIT Max Ierpeldeng 41.39 1.02 3-2 x 87.62
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) HOUDREMONT Jeff Eiter-Waldbr. 93.28 1.02 2-3 87.62
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) WANIN Ludovic Eiter-Waldbr. 123.40 1.02 0-3 89.03
22/09/2019 MC-QT-1 (EA) MACIUCA Andreea Union 43.74 1.06 3-1 x 89.32
22/09/2019 MC-QT-1 (EA) CAMERLYNCK Chiara Houwald 50.21 1.06 3-2 x 89.32
22/09/2019 MC-QT-1 (EA) REIMEN Jil Diddeleng 25.35 1.06 3-0 x 89.32
05/05/2019 Ch Nat : JUN PONCIN Julie Houwald 57.07 1.03 3-2 x 89.32
05/05/2019 Ch Nat : JUN NI Xiao Jing Ettelbréck 31.07 1.03 3-1 x 89.32
16/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SIPOS Nandor Biwer 67.09 1.02 1-3 89.32
16/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) HORSHKOV Stanislav Fluessweiler 225.00 1.02 0-3 x 92.22
09/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) WINKEL Kevin Berbuerg 67.71 1.02 3-2 x 92.22
09/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) ZEIMES Ronny Berbuerg 144.88 1.02 0-3 x 92.22
02/03/2019 CH DAM STAMMET Annick Rued 70.10 1.02 1-3 92.22
02/03/2019 CH DAM KONSBRUCK Danielle Rued 221.72 1.02 3-0 95.38
02/03/2019 CH DAM BOES Jennifer Meechtem 64.66 1.02 3-0 79.58
02/03/2019 CH DAM HARTMANN Carole Iechternach 81.63 1.02 1-3 78.91
02/03/2019 CH DAM MEZZAPESA Lorella Houwald 49.16 1.02 3-1 x 81.01
02/03/2019 CH DAM PONCIN Julie Houwald 57.07 1.02 2-3 81.01
17/02/2019 Ch Nat : Dam A-B DE NUTTE Sarah Ettelbréck 210.00 1.08 0-4 x 85.21
17/02/2019 Ch Nat : Dam A-B HARTMANN Carole Iechternach 105.05 1.08 4-3 85.21
17/02/2019 Ch Nat : Dam A-B KIEFFER Dominique Noumer 38.67 1.08 4-0 x 77.91
09/02/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MEZZAPESA Lorella Houwald 55.46 1.02 3-0 x 77.91
09/02/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BELLAOUI Sam Houwald 65.83 1.02 3-1 77.91
02/02/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) ADELAKUN Stanley Eiter-Waldbr. 56.31 1.02 3-0 x 76.48
02/02/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) WANIN Ludovic Eiter-Waldbr. 104.73 1.02 0-3 76.48
27/01/2019 Ch Rég : A-B1 MOSTAFA Mohamed Union 220.61 1.08 0-3 x 77.19
27/01/2019 Ch Rég : A-B1 CAMERLYNCK Alexandre Houwald 73.48 1.08 3-1 77.19
27/01/2019 Ch Rég : A-B1 LANNERS Raoul Nidderkäerjeng 75.13 1.08 3-1 72.46
27/01/2019 Ch Rég : A-B1 SCUTO Matteo Esch Abol 37.73 1.08 3-1 x 65.37
27/01/2019 Ch Rég : A-B1 ESTEVES DE OLIVEIRA Julian Diddeleng 45.36 1.08 3-1 x 65.37
27/01/2019 Ch Rég : JUN LE NEPVEU Simeon Houwald 77.70 1.01 2-3 65.37
27/01/2019 Ch Rég : JUN CAMERLYNCK Alexandre Houwald 73.48 1.01 3-0 68.57
27/01/2019 Ch Rég : JUN WANTZ Mike Aischen 17.23 1.01 3-0 x 58.52
26/01/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) WINKEL Kevin Berbuerg 57.72 1.04 2-3 58.52
26/01/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) SCHMIT Jeff Berbuerg 68.86 1.04 3-1 67.67
20/01/2019 COU DAM KONSBRUCK Danielle Rued 203.32 1.08 0-3 x 40.09
19/01/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MINDEN Olivier Meechtem 58.66 1.02 0-3 40.09
19/01/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MODERT Michelle Meechtem 51.48 1.02 3-1 x -