Luxembourg logo

DT Lënster - BIEWER Steve

Général

Classement A3 +4
Points VB-RGL 88.17
Place VB-RGL 123

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Lënster 1 CH SEN (N2-D5) 15 23 - 7 77 % 13 - 2 87 % 3 - 2 3 - 2 9 - 1 8 - 2
Lënster 1 CH JEU (R2) 5 5 - 5 50 % - - 2 - 3 3 - 2 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 20 28 - 12 70 % 13 - 2 87 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Lënster 1 COU JEU 3 4 - 1 80 % - - 2 - 1 2 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Lënster 1 COU THINK 2 2 - 2 50 % - - 1 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 5 6 - 3 67 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 25 34 - 15 69 % 13 - 3 81 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
29/06/2020 CH JEU (R2) J-2 Hueschtert-F. 1 - Lënster 1 A3 +0.5 3 - 0 A3 VAN DESSEL Jonathan
29/06/2020 CH JEU (R2) J-2 Hueschtert-F. 1 - Lënster 1 A3 0 0 - 3 A2 VAN DESSEL Maël
29/06/2020 CH JEU (R2) J-2 Diddeleng 1 - Lënster 1 A3 +0.5 3 - 2 A3 STEPHANY Loris
29/06/2020 CH JEU (R2) J-2 Diddeleng 1 - Lënster 1 A3 +0.5 3 - 1 A3 JASAROVIC Alan
27/06/2020 CH JEU (R1) J-1C Hueschtert-F. 1 - Lënster 1 A3 0 0 - 3 A3 VAN DESSEL Jonathan
27/06/2020 CH JEU (R1) J-1C Hueschtert-F. 1 - Lënster 1 A3 0 0 - 3 A2 VAN DESSEL Maël
27/06/2020 CH JEU (R1) J-1B Lënster 1 - Lëntgen 1 A3 0 2 - 3 B1 MORO Edgar
27/06/2020 CH JEU (R1) J-1B Lënster 1 - Lëntgen 1 A3 0 3 - 0 B1 TIBOLD Noé
27/06/2020 CH JEU (R1) J-1A Lënster 1 - Briddel 1 A3 0 2 - 3 A3 ROUKOZ Paul
27/06/2020 CH JEU (R1) J-1A Lënster 1 - Briddel 1 A3 +0.5 3 - 0 A3 BJURSTRÖM Jacob
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Nouspelt 1 - Lënster 1 A3 0 3 - 0 B1 NEYENS Gilles
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Nouspelt 1 - Lënster 1 A3 0 3 - 0 B1 SAPHY Emmanuel
26/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Lënster 1 - Ettelbréck 1 A3 -0.5 0 - 3 A3 DANIELSSON Tommy
26/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Lënster 1 - Ettelbréck 1 A3 +0.5 3 - 2 A3 DIJOU Stéphane
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess A A3 0 0 - 4 A2 DIELISSEN Marc
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess A A3 0 4 - 3 B1 SCHEUER Jérôme
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Biissen 1 - Lënster 1 A3 0 3 - 0 B1 ROTILI Luca
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Biissen 1 - Lënster 1 A3 0 3 - 0 B1 MAAS Paul
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : A-B1 A3 0 0 - 3 B1 MOES Jeff
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Lënster 1 - Recken 2 A3 0 3 - 0 B1 SIMON Martine
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Lënster 1 - Recken 2 A3 0 3 - 0 B1 KIMMES Tim
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Hueschtert-F. 3 - Lënster 1 A3 -1 2 - 3 B1 VAN DESSEL Jonathan
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Hueschtert-F. 3 - Lënster 1 A3 +0.5 3 - 0 A3 DECKER Joël
12/01/2020 COU JEU Hueschtert-F. 1 - Lënster 1 A3 0 1 - 3 A2 VAN DESSEL Maël
12/01/2020 COU JEU Hueschtert-F. 1 - Lënster 1 A3 +0.5 3 - 2 A3 PIQUARD Loïc
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Lënster 1 - Iechternach 2 A3 +0.5 3 - 0 A3 BARBOSA Ariel
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Lënster 1 - Iechternach 2 A3 +0.5 3 - 1 A3 HARTMANN Carole
07/01/2020 COU THINK Ierpeldeng 1 - Lënster 1 A3 0 3 - 2 A3 BELLING Gil
07/01/2020 COU THINK Ierpeldeng 1 - Lënster 1 A3 0 0 - 3 A3 ULLMANN Tom
31/12/2019 -------------------- A3 0 1 - 0 NL -------------------- ---
15/12/2019 Crit JUN : Fin A3 0 3 - 2 B1 VAN DESSEL Jonathan
15/12/2019 Crit JUN : Fin A3 0 0 - 3 A3 JASAROVIC Alan
15/12/2019 Crit JUN : Fin A3 +0.5 3 - 0 A3 PIQUARD Loïc
15/12/2019 Crit JUN : Fin A3 0 3 - 1 B1 ZIMMER Christophe
15/12/2019 Crit JUN : Fin A3 0 2 - 3 A3 COLLE Tom
15/12/2019 Crit JUN : Fin A3 +0.5 3 - 1 A3 STEPHANY Noah
15/12/2019 Crit JUN : Fin A3 0 3 - 0 B1 MOOTZ Philippe
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Lënster 1 - Berbuerg 2 A3 0 3 - 2 B1 WINKEL Kevin
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Lënster 1 - Berbuerg 2 A3 -0.5 2 - 3 A3 MICHELY Luc
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Lënster 1 - Préizerdaul 1 A3 -0.5 0 - 3 A3 DELLA SCHIAVA Mario
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Lënster 1 - Préizerdaul 1 A3 +0.5 3 - 0 A3 DIJOU Jean-Marc
03/12/2019 COU THINK Meechtem 1 - Lënster 1 A3 0 0 - 3 A3 MINDEN Christophe
03/12/2019 COU THINK Meechtem 1 - Lënster 1 A3 0 3 - 1 A3 YAGHOUBI Mohsen
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Wolz 1 - Lënster 1 A3 0 3 - 0 B1 HÜBSCH Tun
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Wolz 1 - Lënster 1 A3 0 3 - 1 B2 ZIMMER Marc
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Lënster 1 - Nouspelt 1 A3 0 3 - 0 B1 SAPHY Emmanuel
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Lënster 1 - Nouspelt 1 A3 0 3 - 0 B1 NEYENS Gilles
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Ettelbréck 1 - Lënster 1 A3 -0.5 0 - 3 A3 DIJOU Stéphane
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Ettelbréck 1 - Lënster 1 A3 -0.5 0 - 3 A3 DANIELSSON Tommy
22/10/2019 COU JEU Lënster 1 - Houwald 1 A3 +0.5 3 - 1 A3 MIKALAUSKAS Karolis
22/10/2019 COU JEU Lënster 1 - Houwald 1 A3 +0.5 3 - 0 A3 PONCIN Julie
20/10/2019 Crit JUN : Elim A3 0 3 - 0 B1 DONAT David
20/10/2019 Crit JUN : Elim A3 0 2 - 3 A3 STEPHANY Noah
20/10/2019 Crit JUN : Elim A3 0 3 - 0 B1 TRIERWEILER Roby
20/10/2019 Crit JUN : Elim A3 0 3 - 0 C1 MAINDRON Mathias
20/10/2019 Crit JUN : Elim A3 0 3 - 0 B3 JORNE Thomas
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Lënster 1 - Biissen 1 A3 0 3 - 0 B1 MAAS Paul
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Lënster 1 - Biissen 1 A3 0 3 - 0 B1 KREINS Jean-Paul
15/10/2019 COU JEU Houwald 2 - Lënster 1 A3 0 3 - 0 C1 TOCICKIJ Kiril
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Recken 2 - Lënster 1 A3 0 3 - 0 B1 SIMON Martine
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Recken 2 - Lënster 1 A3 0 3 - 0 B1 WANTZ Gene
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Lënster 1 - Hueschtert-F. 3 A3 -0.5 1 - 3 A3 DECKER Joël
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Lënster 1 - Hueschtert-F. 3 A3 +0.5 3 - 0 A3 DECKER Serge
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Iechternach 2 - Lënster 1 A3 +0.5 3 - 1 A3 BARBOSA Ariel
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Iechternach 2 - Lënster 1 A3 +0.5 3 - 1 A3 HARTMANN Carole

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
29/06/2020 CH JEU (R2) VAN DESSEL Maël Hueschtert-F. 214.09 1.02 0-3 x 88.91
29/06/2020 CH JEU (R2) VAN DESSEL Jonathan Hueschtert-F. 69.65 1.02 3-0 88.91
29/06/2020 CH JEU (R2) STEPHANY Loris Diddeleng 91.71 1.02 3-2 88.80
29/06/2020 CH JEU (R2) JASAROVIC Alan Diddeleng 109.27 1.02 3-1 88.07
27/06/2020 CH JEU (R1) VAN DESSEL Maël Hueschtert-F. 214.09 1.02 0-3 x 86.82
27/06/2020 CH JEU (R1) VAN DESSEL Jonathan Hueschtert-F. 69.65 1.02 0-3 86.82
27/06/2020 CH JEU (R1) MORO Edgar Lëntgen 36.37 1.02 2-3 87.65
27/06/2020 CH JEU (R1) TIBOLD Noé Lëntgen 26.30 1.02 3-0 x 89.02
27/06/2020 CH JEU (R1) BJURSTRÖM Jacob Briddel 119.71 1.02 3-0 89.02
27/06/2020 CH JEU (R1) ROUKOZ Paul Briddel 83.35 1.02 2-3 87.39
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) SAPHY Emmanuel Nouspelt 54.81 1.02 3-0 x 88.08
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) NEYENS Gilles Nouspelt 53.10 1.02 3-0 x 88.08
26/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) DIJOU Stéphane Ettelbréck 80.16 1.02 3-2 88.08
26/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) DANIELSSON Tommy Ettelbréck 93.21 1.02 0-3 87.60
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess A DIELISSEN Marc Houwald 240.35 1.10 0-4 x 88.17
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess A SCHEUER Jérôme Union 57.27 1.10 4-3 x 88.17
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) ROTILI Luca Biissen 42.12 1.02 3-0 x 88.17
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) MAAS Paul Biissen 57.35 1.02 3-0 x 88.17
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) KIMMES Tim Recken 48.41 1.02 3-0 x 88.17
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) SIMON Martine Recken 79.46 1.02 3-0 88.17
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) VAN DESSEL Jonathan Hueschtert-F. 68.33 1.02 2-3 87.69
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) DECKER Joël Hueschtert-F. 99.92 1.02 3-0 88.71
12/01/2020 COU JEU VAN DESSEL Maël Hueschtert-F. 169.31 1.08 1-3 x 87.51
12/01/2020 COU JEU PIQUARD Loïc Hueschtert-F. 82.01 1.08 3-2 87.51
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) BARBOSA Ariel Iechternach 63.09 1.02 3-0 x 86.72
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) HARTMANN Carole Iechternach 72.71 1.02 3-1 86.72
07/01/2020 COU THINK BELLING Gil Ierpeldeng 92.84 1.06 3-2 86.39
07/01/2020 COU THINK ULLMANN Tom Ierpeldeng 112.42 1.06 0-3 85.16
15/12/2019 Crit JUN : Fin VAN DESSEL Jonathan Hueschtert-F. 68.33 1.04 3-2 85.31
15/12/2019 Crit JUN : Fin JASAROVIC Alan Diddeleng 81.27 1.04 0-3 85.04
15/12/2019 Crit JUN : Fin PIQUARD Loïc Hueschtert-F. 82.01 1.04 3-0 85.90
15/12/2019 Crit JUN : Fin ZIMMER Christophe Wolz 69.66 1.04 3-1 85.04
15/12/2019 Crit JUN : Fin COLLE Tom Lëntgen 90.17 1.04 2-3 84.67
15/12/2019 Crit JUN : Fin STEPHANY Noah Diddeleng 65.81 1.04 3-1 85.40
15/12/2019 Crit JUN : Fin MOOTZ Philippe Lënster 45.92 1.04 3-0 x 85.21
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MICHELY Luc Berbuerg 120.67 1.02 2-3 85.21
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) WINKEL Kevin Berbuerg 69.01 1.02 3-2 85.31
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) DELLA SCHIAVA Mario Wolz 78.81 1.02 0-3 85.00
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) DIJOU Jean-Marc Préizerdaul 106.33 1.02 3-0 86.20
03/12/2019 COU THINK YAGHOUBI Mohsen Meechtem 82.56 1.02 3-1 83.87
03/12/2019 COU THINK MINDEN Christophe Meechtem 79.06 1.02 0-3 82.70
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) ZIMMER Marc Wolz 23.90 1.02 3-1 x 83.95
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) HÜBSCH Tun Wolz 65.51 1.02 3-0 83.95
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) NEYENS Gilles Nouspelt 42.54 1.02 3-0 x 83.73
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SAPHY Emmanuel Nouspelt 48.07 1.02 3-0 x 83.73
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) DANIELSSON Tommy Ettelbréck 126.12 1.02 0-3 x 83.73
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) DIJOU Stéphane Ettelbréck 69.32 1.02 0-3 83.73
22/10/2019 COU JEU MIKALAUSKAS Karolis Houwald 85.98 1.06 3-1 85.46
22/10/2019 COU JEU PONCIN Julie Houwald 64.87 1.06 3-0 83.67
20/10/2019 Crit JUN : Elim DONAT David Hueschtert-F. 36.47 1.02 3-0 x 83.26
20/10/2019 Crit JUN : Elim STEPHANY Noah Diddeleng 67.40 1.02 2-3 83.26
20/10/2019 Crit JUN : Elim TRIERWEILER Roby Hueschtert-F. 46.28 1.02 3-0 x 85.33
20/10/2019 Crit JUN : Elim MAINDRON Mathias Lëntgen 10.46 1.02 3-0 x 85.33
20/10/2019 Crit JUN : Elim JORNE Thomas Féngeg 15.01 1.02 3-0 x 85.33
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MAAS Paul Biissen 61.40 1.02 3-0 x 85.33
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) KREINS Jean-Paul Biissen 59.22 1.02 3-0 x 85.33
15/10/2019 COU JEU TOCICKIJ Kiril Houwald 16.00 1.02 3-0 x 85.33
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) WANTZ Gene Recken 28.49 1.02 3-0 x 85.33
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SIMON Martine Recken 88.26 1.02 3-0 85.33
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) DECKER Serge Hueschtert-F. 65.20 1.02 3-0 83.30
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) DECKER Joël Hueschtert-F. 101.96 1.02 1-3 82.98
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BARBOSA Ariel Iechternach 60.29 1.02 3-1 x 83.87
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) HARTMANN Carole Iechternach 76.98 1.02 3-1 83.87
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) MORO Edgar Lëntgen 11.57 1.02 3-1 x 82.40
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) COLLE Tom Lëntgen 82.53 1.02 3-2 82.40
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) PIQUARD Loïc Hueschtert-F. 76.56 1.02 2-3 80.12
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) VAN DESSEL Maël Hueschtert-F. 121.56 1.02 0-3 x 82.44
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) LE NEPVEU Simeon Houwald 84.09 1.02 3-0 82.44
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) CAMERLYNCK Alexandre Houwald 73.89 1.02 3-0 79.56
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) PONCIN Julie Houwald 57.07 1.02 1-3 77.50
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) CAMERLYNCK Alexandre Houwald 73.89 1.02 2-3 81.77
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) STEPHANY Loris Diddeleng 56.45 1.02 3-0 x 85.68
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) STEPHANY Noah Diddeleng 68.74 1.02 3-0 85.68
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) SCHWEITZER Paul-Eric Lenneng 27.54 1.02 3-0 x 84.60
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) SCHOLTES Tom Berbuerg 58.16 1.02 3-1 x 84.60
05/05/2019 Ch Nat : JUN GEORGES Steven Nidderkäerjeng 143.42 1.03 2-3 x 84.60
05/05/2019 Ch Nat : JUN DONAT David Hueschtert-F. 28.12 1.03 3-0 x 84.60
30/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) TONON Yves Lénger 102.08 1.03 3-1 84.60
30/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) PUTZ Camille Lénger 66.22 1.03 2-3 75.40
23/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) WELTER André Cado 69.40 1.03 3-1 81.34
16/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) PIQUARD Loïc Hueschtert-F. 76.56 1.03 2-3 77.90
16/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) PETERS Geoffrey Hueschtert-F. 105.29 1.03 2-3 86.26
09/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) FRITSCH Kevin Lënster 107.26 1.03 1-3 93.06
09/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BJURSTRÖM Jacob Briddel 81.83 1.03 3-1 112.10