Luxembourg logo

DT Hostert-Folschette - KARANAU Pavel

Général

Classement C3 +4
Points VB-RGL 0
Place VB-RGL 0

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Hueschtert-F. 8 CH SEN (N2-D5) 13 18 - 8 69 % 7 - 6 54 % 4 - 2 5 - 1 4 - 3 5 - 2
Total: 13 18 - 8 69 % 7 - 6 54 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Hueschtert-F. 5 CHALL (QL) 3 3 - 4 43 % - - 0 - 2 1 - 2 2 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 3 3 - 4 43 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 16 21 - 12 64 % 7 - 6 54 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Hueschtert-F. 8 - Osper 3 C3 0 3 - 1 D1 MOECHER Annette
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Hueschtert-F. 8 - Osper 3 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 BERTEMES Anne
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Ell 5 - Hueschtert-F. 8 C3 -0.5 0 - 3 C3 SCHREIBER Romain
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Ell 5 - Hueschtert-F. 8 C3 0 3 - 1 D1 WEBER Romain
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Hueschtert-F. 8 - Nacher 3 C3 0 X
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Biekerech 3 - Hueschtert-F. 8 C3 -0.5 1 - 3 C3 COLLE Danielle
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Biekerech 3 - Hueschtert-F. 8 C3 +0.5 3 - 1 C3 LUX Philippe
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Hueschtert-F. 8 - Rammerech 2 C3 0 3 - 1 D1 PROVOST Tammy
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Hueschtert-F. 8 - Rammerech 2 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 STADTFELD Francis
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Nidderpallen 2 - Hueschtert-F. 8 C3 0 3 - 0 D2 OTTO Yannick
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Nidderpallen 2 - Hueschtert-F. 8 C3 +0.5 3 - 1 C3 HERMES Laurent
31/12/2019 -------------------- C3 0 1 - 0 NL -------------------- ---
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Préizerdaul 5 - Hueschtert-F. 8 C3 +0.5 3 - 2 C3 ZWANK Alain
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Préizerdaul 5 - Hueschtert-F. 8 C3 0 3 - 1 D1 RODENBOUR Christian
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Recken 6 - Hueschtert-F. 8 C3 0 0 - 3 C2 TEHRANI-NEKOU Nima
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Recken 6 - Hueschtert-F. 8 C3 0 0 - 3 C2 STEICHEN Guy
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Hueschtert-F. 8 - Viichten 2 C3 0 1 - 3 C2 KLEMMER Charel
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Hueschtert-F. 8 - Viichten 2 C3 0 0 - 3 C2 AUGST Chris
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Osper 3 - Hueschtert-F. 8 C3 +0.5 3 - 2 C3 KIEFFER Romain
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Osper 3 - Hueschtert-F. 8 C3 +0.5 3 - 0 C3 SCHROEDER Carine
12/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Hueschtert-F. 5 - Recken 2 C3 0 1 - 3 B1 REUTER Chris
12/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Hueschtert-F. 5 - Recken 2 C3 0 0 - 3 B2 LUX Jeff
12/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Hueschtert-F. 5 - Recken 2 C3 0 3 - 0 B2 GREIS Ralf
05/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Hueschtert-F. 5 - Biissen 3 C3 0 0 - 3 C1 HEINEN Pierrot
05/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Hueschtert-F. 5 - Biissen 3 C3 0 3 - 2 C1 BECKER Philip
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Nacher 3 - Hueschtert-F. 8 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 KONS Claude
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Nacher 3 - Hueschtert-F. 8 C3 0 3 - 0 D2 OESTREICHER Mil
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Hueschtert-F. 8 - Biekerech 3 C3 0 0 - 3 C2 COLLE Danielle
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Hueschtert-F. 8 - Biekerech 3 C3 0 1 - 3 C1 ORLANDO Jill
08/10/2019 CHALL (QL) Feelen 2 - Hueschtert-F. 5 C3 0 0 - 3 C2 CLEMENTE Antonio
08/10/2019 CHALL (QL) Feelen 2 - Hueschtert-F. 5 C3 0 3 - 1 C1 MAJERUS Pol
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Rammerech 2 - Hueschtert-F. 8 C3 +0.5 3 - 0 C3 BREDIMUS Mady
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Rammerech 2 - Hueschtert-F. 8 C3 +0.5 3 - 1 C3 GOESSENS Philippe
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Hueschtert-F. 8 - Nidderpallen 2 C3 +0.5 3 - 0 C3 WEBER Anne
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Hueschtert-F. 8 - Nidderpallen 2 C3 +0.5 3 - 0 C3 HERMES Laurent

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH