Luxembourg logo

DT Nocher - BERKEL Nils

Général

Classement C2 +3.5
Points VB-RGL 147.59
Place VB-RGL 1128

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Nacher 2 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 12 19 - 5 79 % 6 - 5 55 % 10 - 2 9 - 3 0 - 0 0 - 0
Nacher 1 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 3 2 - 4 33 % - - 1 - 1 1 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 1
Total: 15 21 - 9 70 % 6 - 8 43 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Nacher A COU FELTEN (Q) 3 1 - 5 17 % - - 0 - 2 0 - 2 1 - 1 0 - 0
Total: 3 1 - 5 17 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 18 22 - 14 61 % 6 - 8 43 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
13/04/2024 TOU Nacher C2 0 0 - 3 C2 SCHMOL Sheila
13/04/2024 TOU Nacher C2 0 3 - 2 C3 GOMES MATOS Marjolaine
13/04/2024 TOU Nacher C2 0 0 - 3 C2 WIRTH Martine
13/04/2024 TOU Nacher C2 0 1 - 3 C1 MORES Aly
06/04/2024 TOU ADATT C2 0 1 - 3 C2 SCHOELLEN Marie
06/04/2024 TOU ADATT C2 0 3 - 0 C3 DE MAIGRET Tristan
06/04/2024 TOU ADATT C2 0 3 - 2 C1 GOEBEL Charel
06/04/2024 TOU ADATT C2 0 0 - 3 C1 LAPIERRE Daniel
01/04/2024 TOU Wëntger C2 0 2 - 3 C2 ORESTA Jacopo
01/04/2024 TOU Wëntger C2 0 3 - 1 C3 RAMOS DE JESUS Ricardo
01/04/2024 TOU Wëntger C2 0 3 - 2 C2 KEMP Nicole
01/04/2024 TOU Wëntger C2 0 0 - 3 C1 CAJIC Meris
01/04/2024 TOU Wëntger C2 0 1 - 3 C1 GOEDERT Mattis
17/03/2024 TOU Briddel C2 0 2 - 3 C2 ATHÉ Noah
17/03/2024 TOU Briddel C2 0 3 - 1 C3 CASTANO COPOT Tomas
17/03/2024 TOU Briddel C2 0 0 - 3 C2 MICHEL Aurelien
17/03/2024 TOU Briddel C2 0 0 - 3 C1 CAJIC Meris
16/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-16 Viichten 2 - Nacher 2 C2 +0.5 3 - 0 C2 OLSEM Stephanie
16/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-16 Viichten 2 - Nacher 2 C2 0 2 - 3 C2 AUGST Chris
09/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-15 Nacher 1 - Welschent 1 C2 0 0 - 3 B3 GRIGOREANU Mihai (jr)
09/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-15 Nacher 1 - Welschent 1 C2 0 1 - 3 B2 GRIGOREANU Mihai (sr)
02/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-14 Welschent 2 - Nacher 2 C2 0 0 - 3 C2 FRAUENBERG Jean-Pierre
02/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-14 Welschent 2 - Nacher 2 C2 +0.5 3 - 2 C2 RODENBOUR Marc
22/02/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-13 Nacher 1 - Elwen 3 C2 +1 3 - 2 C1 SCHMITZ Wilfried
22/02/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-13 Nacher 1 - Elwen 3 C2 +1 3 - 2 C1 DAUTREMONT Laurent
17/02/2024 TOU Biekerech C2 +0.5 3 - 0 C2 C2 / pl.3
17/02/2024 TOU Biekerech C2 0 2 - 3 C2 REPOSSI Roman
17/02/2024 TOU Biekerech C2 0 3 - 0 C2 FRIEDL Christian
17/02/2024 TOU Biekerech C2 0 3 - 1 C2 GOERGEN Paul
17/02/2024 TOU Biekerech C2 0 3 - 0 C3 SCHREURS Gilles
17/02/2024 TOU Biekerech C2 0 3 - 1 C1 SCHUH Jenny
17/02/2024 TOU Biekerech C2 0 0 - 3 C1 CORNET Cédric
10/02/2024 Ch Nat : Mess C C2 0 0 - 3 C1 REUTER Paul
10/02/2024 Ch Nat : Mess C C2 0 1 - 3 C2 KOHL Remy
27/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-12 Housen 3 - Nacher 1 C2 0 0 - 3 C1 BARRE Gil
27/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-12 Housen 3 - Nacher 1 C2 0 1 - 3 C1 LEUSCHEN Luca
20/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-11 Groussbus-M. 3 - Nacher 2 C3 +1 3 - 0 C2 WILTGEN Joe
20/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-11 Groussbus-M. 3 - Nacher 2 C3 0 1 - 3 C2 FREYMANN Alain
13/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-10 Nacher 2 - Hueschtert-F. 8 C3 +0.5 3 - 1 C3 GIOVAGNOLI Marc
13/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-10 Nacher 2 - Hueschtert-F. 8 C3 0 1 - 3 C3 FERNANDES Mathis
23/12/2023 TOU Recken C3 0 2 - 3 C2 KRAUS Finn
23/12/2023 TOU Recken C3 0 2 - 3 C3 ORESTA Jacopo
23/12/2023 TOU Recken C3 0 2 - 3 C3 ORESTA Jacopo
23/12/2023 TOU Recken C3 0 3 - 0 D1 GREIVELDINGER Niels
23/12/2023 TOU Recken C3 0 3 - 1 C3 HOFFMANN Jos
23/12/2023 TOU Recken C3 0 3 - 0 D1 TEIXEIRA Leandro
17/12/2023 TOU Mamer C3 0 0 - 3 C2 SARIGIANNIDIS Anastasios
17/12/2023 TOU Mamer C3 0 2 - 3 C2 POOS Tom
17/12/2023 TOU Mamer C3 0 3 - 1 C2 ROLLMANN Alex
17/12/2023 TOU Mamer C3 0 0 - 3 C3 ORESTA Jacopo
17/12/2023 TOU Mamer C3 0 3 - 2 D1 FELLER Maurice
17/12/2023 TOU Mamer C3 0 3 - 0 D1 STAMMET Theo
10/12/2023 TOU Ell C3 0 1 - 3 C2 BASTIAN Marc
10/12/2023 TOU Ell C3 0 3 - 1 C3 ZWANK Alain
10/12/2023 TOU Ell C3 0 1 - 3 D1 SCHMIT Mil
10/12/2023 TOU Ell C3 0 3 - 1 D1 BINGEN Sanny
10/12/2023 TOU Ell C3 0 3 - 1 D1 PIERRE Philippe
09/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-09 Housen 5 - Nacher 2 C3 +0.5 3 - 2 C3 BARTHOLME Joé
09/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-09 Housen 5 - Nacher 2 C3 +0.5 3 - 2 C3 THOMMES Max
02/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-08 Nacher 2 - Recken 11 C3 0 3 - 0 D2 STEICHEN Pit
02/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-08 Nacher 2 - Recken 11 C3 0 3 - 0 D2 BRACHMANN Nils
26/11/2023 TOU Ettelbréck C3 +0.5 - - - C3 C3 / pl.3
26/11/2023 TOU Ettelbréck C3 0 3 - 0 C3 MEHANY Mohamed
26/11/2023 TOU Ettelbréck C3 0 0 - 3 C2 CAROUX Valentin
26/11/2023 TOU Ettelbréck C3 0 0 - 3 C3 STEICHEN Marc
26/11/2023 TOU Ettelbréck C3 0 3 - 0 C3 ORESTA Jacopo
26/11/2023 TOU Ettelbréck C3 0 3 - 2 D1 PIERRE Philippe
26/11/2023 TOU Ettelbréck C3 0 3 - 1 D1 CASTANO COPOT Tomas
23/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-07 Hueschtert-F. 9 - Nacher 2 C3 0 3 - 1 D1 GOMES MATOS Marjolaine
23/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-07 Hueschtert-F. 9 - Nacher 2 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 ROULLING Andjiane
18/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-06 Nacher 2 - Kauneref 5 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 FELLENS Jo
18/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-06 Nacher 2 - Kauneref 5 C3 0 3 - 1 D1 MEYERS Lex
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : C3-D1 C3 0 1 - 3 C3 KANIVÉ WATRY Pol
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : C3-D1 C3 +0.5 3 - 0 C3 STREITZ Gilles
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : C3-D1 C3 +0.5 3 - 1 C3 FLAMMANG Tom
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : C3-D1 C3 +0.5 3 - 0 C3 PICK Sascha
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : C3-D1 C3 0 3 - 1 D1 SCHULLER Joe
11/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-05 Groussbus-M. 4 - Nacher 2 C3 +0.5 3 - 0 C3 STEICHEN Anne
11/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-05 Groussbus-M. 4 - Nacher 2 C3 +0.5 3 - 0 C3 PICK Sascha
07/11/2023 COU FELTEN (Q) Nacher A - Ell B C3 0 1 - 3 B3 BRUCHER Patrick
07/11/2023 COU FELTEN (Q) Nacher A - Ell B C3 0 3 - 1 C1 EVEN Albert
04/11/2023 TOU Lénger C3 0 3 - 0 C2 STAAR Lucien
04/11/2023 TOU Lénger C3 0 2 - 3 C2 MOSTAFA Kinda
04/11/2023 TOU Lénger C3 0 3 - 0 C3 SOUILLARD Bernard
04/11/2023 TOU Lénger C3 0 1 - 3 D1 PIERRE Philippe
29/10/2023 TOU Gr'maacher C3 +0.5 - - - C3 C3 / pl.3
29/10/2023 TOU Gr'maacher C3 0 0 - 3 C3 TOMAZ Miguel

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS G-PFW Score OW PFW
16/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) OLSEM Stephanie Viichten 147.47 1.05 3-0 147.59
16/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) AUGST Chris Viichten 158.50 1.05 2-3 146.97
09/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) GRIGOREANU Mihai (jr) Welschent 222.07 1.05 0-3 x 147.35
09/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) GRIGOREANU Mihai (sr) Welschent 305.28 1.05 1-3 x 147.35
02/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) FRAUENBERG Jean-Pierre Welschent 182.83 1.05 0-3 147.35
02/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) RODENBOUR Marc Welschent 141.61 1.05 3-2 147.55
22/02/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) DAUTREMONT Laurent Elwen 154.97 1.05 3-2 147.01
22/02/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) SCHMITZ Wilfried Elwen 212.80 1.05 3-2 146.24
10/02/2024 Ch Nat : Mess C REUTER Paul Buerglënster 200.62 1.04 0-3 144.57
10/02/2024 Ch Nat : Mess C KOHL Remy Weimeschhaff 142.81 1.04 1-3 144.62
27/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) LEUSCHEN Luca Housen 175.42 1.05 1-3 145.13
27/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) BARRE Gil Housen 202.05 1.05 0-3 145.38
20/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) WILTGEN Joe Groussbus-M. 152.72 1.05 3-0 145.42
20/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) FREYMANN Alain Groussbus-M. 158.56 1.05 1-3 144.62
13/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) GIOVAGNOLI Marc Hueschtert-F. 145.92 1.05 3-1 145.02
13/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) FERNANDES Mathis Hueschtert-F. 126.41 1.05 1-3 144.31
23/12/2023 TOU Recken KRAUS Finn Recken 149.85 1.02 2-3 144.98
23/12/2023 TOU Recken ORESTA Jacopo Union 128.27 1.02 2-3 145.51
23/12/2023 TOU Recken ORESTA Jacopo Union 128.27 1.02 2-3 146.23
23/12/2023 TOU Recken GREIVELDINGER Niels Recken 125.51 1.02 3-0 146.97
23/12/2023 TOU Recken HOFFMANN Jos Recken 121.94 1.02 3-1 146.67
23/12/2023 TOU Recken TEIXEIRA Leandro Ell 120.15 1.02 3-0 146.43
17/12/2023 TOU Mamer SARIGIANNIDIS Anastasios Bartreng 143.95 1.02 0-3 146.21
17/12/2023 TOU Mamer POOS Tom Zéisseng 144.71 1.02 2-3 146.85
17/12/2023 TOU Mamer ROLLMANN Alex Mondorf 157.13 1.02 3-1 147.50
17/12/2023 TOU Mamer ORESTA Jacopo Union 126.39 1.01 0-3 146.60
17/12/2023 TOU Mamer FELLER Maurice Mamer 123.69 1.01 3-2 147.45
17/12/2023 TOU Mamer STAMMET Theo Zéisseng 117.21 1.01 3-0 147.18
10/12/2023 TOU Ell BASTIAN Marc Nouspelt 170.99 1.01 1-3 147.04
10/12/2023 TOU Ell ZWANK Alain Préizerdaul 134.18 1.01 3-1 147.49
10/12/2023 TOU Ell SCHMIT Mil Lénger 136.79 1.02 1-3 147.01
10/12/2023 TOU Ell BINGEN Sanny Hueschtert-F. 131.00 1.02 3-1 147.81
10/12/2023 TOU Ell PIERRE Philippe Recken 122.07 1.02 3-1 147.36
09/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) THOMMES Max Housen 135.37 1.05 3-2 147.07
09/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) BARTHOLME Joé Housen 142.58 1.05 3-2 146.42
02/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) STEICHEN Pit Recken 87.90 1.05 3-0 x 145.58
02/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) BRACHMANN Nils Recken 100.96 1.05 3-0 x 145.58
26/11/2023 TOU Ettelbréck MEHANY Mohamed Houwald 148.02 1.02 3-0 145.58
26/11/2023 TOU Ettelbréck CAROUX Valentin Ettelbréck 161.68 1.02 0-3 144.69
26/11/2023 TOU Ettelbréck STEICHEN Marc Ettelbréck 155.75 1.02 0-3 145.25
26/11/2023 TOU Ettelbréck ORESTA Jacopo Union 124.45 1.02 3-0 145.90
26/11/2023 TOU Ettelbréck PIERRE Philippe Recken 119.72 1.02 3-2 145.51
26/11/2023 TOU Ettelbréck CASTANO COPOT Tomas Union 115.84 1.02 3-1 145.22
23/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) GOMES MATOS Marjolaine Hueschtert-F. 118.91 1.05 3-1 145.01
23/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) ROULLING Andjiane Hueschtert-F. 108.94 1.05 3-0 144.63
18/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) MEYERS Lex Kauneref 120.01 1.05 3-1 144.50
18/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) FELLENS Jo Kauneref 113.24 1.05 3-0 144.07
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : C3-D1 KANIVÉ WATRY Pol Préizerdaul 136.82 1.02 1-3 143.80
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : C3-D1 STREITZ Gilles Elwen 153.11 1.02 3-0 144.77
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : C3-D1 FLAMMANG Tom Housen 128.24 1.02 3-1 143.54
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : C3-D1 PICK Sascha Groussbus-M. 117.76 1.02 3-0 142.93
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : C3-D1 SCHULLER Joe Housen 115.42 1.02 3-1 142.59
11/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) STEICHEN Anne Groussbus-M. 126.56 1.05 3-0 142.29
11/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) PICK Sascha Groussbus-M. 117.76 1.05 3-0 141.56
04/11/2023 TOU Lénger STAAR Lucien Lénger 133.74 1.02 3-0 141.06
04/11/2023 TOU Lénger MOSTAFA Kinda Union 155.76 1.02 2-3 140.17
04/11/2023 TOU Lénger SOUILLARD Bernard Cado 105.77 1.02 3-0 140.93
04/11/2023 TOU Lénger PIERRE Philippe Recken 116.84 1.02 1-3 140.87
29/10/2023 TOU Gr'maacher TOMAZ Miguel Stroossen 151.48 1.02 0-3 142.33
29/10/2023 TOU Gr'maacher HAAS Léo Gréiwemaacher 158.45 1.02 0-3 143.27
29/10/2023 TOU Gr'maacher ALAMO GOMEZ Miguel Gréiwemaacher 150.32 1.02 1-3 144.15
29/10/2023 TOU Gr'maacher LANCE Bruno Stroossen 146.46 1.02 3-1 145.21
29/10/2023 TOU Gr'maacher LAHURE Raymond Kordall 130.98 1.02 3-1 143.80
29/10/2023 TOU Gr'maacher MAHR Leo Lenneng 106.54 1.02 3-0 142.89
21/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) STEICHEN Marc Ettelbréck 155.61 1.05 3-2 142.84
21/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) REDING Michel Ettelbréck 115.45 1.05 3-1 140.71
14/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) BOVÉ Vic Wëntger 130.56 1.05 3-0 140.11
14/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) SCHWEICH Max Wëntger 112.33 1.05 2-3 138.83
07/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) DOBRIKOVA Dita Wolz 128.18 1.05 3-1 140.70
07/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) GUTH Jason Wolz 119.14 1.05 3-0 139.46
01/10/2023 TOU Houwald CIUBOTARIU Claudiu-Alexandru Houwald 168.50 1.02 0-3 138.57
01/10/2023 TOU Houwald SARIGIANNIDIS Anastasios Bartreng 131.69 1.02 1-3 139.37
01/10/2023 TOU Houwald SCHEECK Luka Zéisseng 125.49 1.01 1-3 141.14
01/10/2023 TOU Houwald SALVADORI Louis Houwald 118.56 1.01 2-3 143.22
27/08/2023 TOU Biissen THORN Elena Féngeg 131.92 1.02 3-1 145.64
27/08/2023 TOU Biissen TRIERWEILER Romain Hueschtert-F. 128.01 1.02 2-3 144.31
07/05/2023 TOU Aischen LENTZ Philippe Nouspelt 155.16 1.04 3-2 146.68
07/05/2023 TOU Aischen POST Louis Wëntger 136.35 1.04 1-3 143.72
07/05/2023 TOU Aischen STEICHEN Marc Ettelbréck 150.00 1.04 1-3 145.94
07/05/2023 TOU Aischen SCHMITZ Willy Habscht 130.00 1.04 3-0 147.91
01/05/2023 TOU Groussbus-M. AUGST Chris Viichten 154.23 1.04 3-1 146.32
01/05/2023 TOU Groussbus-M. BUTNARU Marius Recken 110.00 1.04 0-3 142.79
01/05/2023 TOU Groussbus-M. MOSTAFA Kinda Union 137.66 1.04 2-3 146.46
01/05/2023 TOU Groussbus-M. STEICHEN Marc Ettelbréck 150.00 1.04 3-1 149.44
01/05/2023 TOU Groussbus-M. KRIER Luc Berbuerg 121.96 1.04 3-1 145.81
01/05/2023 TOU Groussbus-M. PIERRE Philippe Recken 110.86 1.04 3-0 144.28
29/04/2023 CH SEN (RL•DR2) FOHL René Noumer 146.36 1.03 3-0 143.63
29/04/2023 CH SEN (RL•DR2) METZ Philippe Noumer 132.13 1.03 3-2 139.26
23/04/2023 TOU Bartreng HENDRIKS Lenny Nouspelt 141.82 1.04 1-3 135.78
23/04/2023 TOU Bartreng ROLLMANN Alex Mondorf 158.68 1.04 3-0 139.14
23/04/2023 TOU Bartreng PEREZ PEREIRA David Bartreng 147.36 1.04 1-3 131.11
23/04/2023 TOU Bartreng SCHAUL Adrien Miedernach 125.06 1.04 1-3 134.27
23/04/2023 TOU Bartreng VOGLER Marc Bartreng 110.70 1.04 3-0 140.16
23/04/2023 TOU Bartreng TABENI Fabio Beetebuerg-P. 112.28 1.04 3-0 138.30
22/04/2023 CH SEN (RL•DR2) FAUTSCH Henri Hueschtert-F. 178.18 1.03 1-3 135.47
22/04/2023 CH SEN (RL•DR2) SALENTINY René Hueschtert-F. 187.39 1.03 1-3 137.97
15/04/2023 TOU Nacher CIUBOTARIU Claudiu-Alexandru Houwald 165.95 1.03 1-3 140.14
15/04/2023 TOU Nacher KUFFER Aline Ettelbréck 130.91 1.03 3-2 148.68
15/04/2023 TOU Nacher THOMMES Max Housen 124.68 1.04 1-3 133.35
15/04/2023 TOU Nacher HELLENBRAND Sebastian Housen 119.86 1.04 3-1 x 179.82
15/04/2023 TOU Nacher DI DOMENICO Andy Miedernach 130.00 1.04 3-0 179.82