Luxembourg logo

DT Ell - SCHMOL Sheila

Général

Classement C2 -0.5
Points VB-RGL 151.95
Place VB-RGL 1003

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Ell 5 CH SEN (RL•DR2) 10 17 - 5 77 % 3 - 7 30 % 6 - 1 5 - 2 5 - 0 1 - 2
Ell 4 CH SEN (RL•DR2) 4 4 - 4 50 % 3 - 1 75 % 1 - 2 1 - 2 1 - 0 1 - 0
Total: 14 21 - 9 70 % 6 - 8 43 %  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 14 21 - 9 70 % 6 - 8 43 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
28/05/2023 TOU Diddeleng C2 0 3 - 1 C2 GOERGEN Paul
28/05/2023 TOU Diddeleng C2 0 1 - 3 C3 DELACRE Dominique
28/05/2023 TOU Diddeleng C2 0 2 - 3 C2 GOERGEN Paul
28/05/2023 TOU Diddeleng C2 0 0 - 3 C1 WONNER Antoine
07/05/2023 TOU Aischen C2 0 1 - 3 C1 CORNET Cédric
07/05/2023 TOU Aischen C2 0 0 - 3 C1 BOUDART Jérôme
01/05/2023 TOU Groussbus-M. C2 0 1 - 3 C3 LANCE Henri
01/05/2023 TOU Groussbus-M. C2 0 0 - 3 C2 DE ALMEIDA FREIRE Pedro
01/05/2023 TOU Groussbus-M. C2 0 0 - 3 C1 BARRE Gil
29/04/2023 CH SEN (RL•DR2) 23-18 Ettelbréck 3 - Ell 4 C2 0 1 - 3 B3 LIU Henri
29/04/2023 CH SEN (RL•DR2) 23-18 Ettelbréck 3 - Ell 4 C2 0 0 - 3 C1 DURRER Philippe
23/04/2023 TOU Bartreng C2 0 0 - 3 C2 WIRTH Martine
23/04/2023 TOU Bartreng C2 0 3 - 1 C2 REPOSSI Roman
23/04/2023 TOU Bartreng C2 0 3 - 1 C3 GUI Kai Yue
23/04/2023 TOU Bartreng C2 0 0 - 3 C1 MULLER Leo
23/04/2023 TOU Bartreng C2 0 0 - 3 C1 ASSELBORN Laurent
22/04/2023 CH SEN (RL•DR2) 23-17 Ell 4 - Osper 2 C2 +0.5 3 - 1 C2 SALENTINY Albert
22/04/2023 CH SEN (RL•DR2) 23-17 Ell 4 - Osper 2 C2 +0.5 3 - 1 C2 ZEIEN Fred
15/04/2023 TOU Nacher C2 0 1 - 3 C2 WIRTH Martine
15/04/2023 TOU Nacher C2 0 3 - 2 C3 THOMMES Max
15/04/2023 TOU Nacher C2 0 0 - 3 C2 CIUBOTARIU Claudiu-Alexandru
15/04/2023 TOU Nacher C2 0 1 - 3 C1 VAN GOIDSENOVEN Jeff
10/04/2023 TOU Wëntger C2 0 0 - 3 C2 PEREIRA Sandro
10/04/2023 TOU Wëntger C2 0 3 - 0 C2 KEMP Nicole
10/04/2023 TOU Wëntger C2 0 0 - 3 C1 STEPHANY Tom
10/04/2023 TOU Wëntger C2 0 1 - 3 C1 POST Robert
25/03/2023 Ch Nat : Dam C C2 0 2 - 3 C1 SCHUDER MINDEN Jona
25/03/2023 Ch Nat : Dam C C2 0 3 - 0 C3 CATTAZZO Nora
25/03/2023 Ch Nat : Dam C C2 +0.5 3 - 1 C2 BEIL Lilou
18/03/2023 CH SEN (RL•DR2) 23-16 Nacher 2 - Ell 4 C2 -1 2 - 3 C3 GOETZINGER Tom
18/03/2023 CH SEN (RL•DR2) 23-16 Nacher 2 - Ell 4 C2 0 3 - 0 D1 KONS Claude
11/03/2023 CH SEN (RL•DR2) 23-15 Ell 4 - Biissen 5 C2 0 3 - 1 C3 GUDEN Erny
11/03/2023 CH SEN (RL•DR2) 23-15 Ell 4 - Biissen 5 C2 -1 0 - 3 C3 HELBECQUE Mathis
04/03/2023 CH SEN (RL•DR2) 23-14 Hueschtert-F. 8 - Ell 5 C3 +1 3 - 1 C2 KOHL Katja
04/03/2023 CH SEN (RL•DR2) 23-14 Hueschtert-F. 8 - Ell 5 C3 +1 3 - 1 C2 KARANAU Pavel
26/02/2023 L&G-Day C3 0 1 - 3 C3 KEMP Nicole
26/02/2023 L&G-Day C3 0 0 - 3 C3 CATTAZZO Nora
26/02/2023 L&G-Day C3 0 1 - 3 C3 KOHL Katja
26/02/2023 L&G-Day C3 0 0 - 3 C3 DUGUÉ Manon
26/02/2023 L&G-Day C3 +0.5 3 - 1 C3 DEGREEF Jill
26/02/2023 L&G-Day C3 +0.5 3 - 1 C3 WEILER Dana
25/02/2023 CH SEN (RL•DR2) 23-13 Kauneref 3 - Ell 5 C3 -0.5 2 - 3 C3 MAJERUS Danièle
25/02/2023 CH SEN (RL•DR2) 23-13 Kauneref 3 - Ell 5 C3 +0.5 3 - 1 C3 NICKS Guy
29/01/2023 Ch Rég : C3-D1 C3 0 0 - 3 C3 HOFFMANN Mil
29/01/2023 Ch Rég : C3-D1 C3 0 3 - 1 D1•C3 REDING Leo
29/01/2023 Ch Rég : C3-D1 C3 +0.5 3 - 0 C3 PAULY Sébastien
29/01/2023 Ch Rég : C3-D1 C3 0 3 - 1 D1 STAICU Razvan-Mihail
29/01/2023 Ch Rég : C3-D1 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 FELTGEN Georges
28/01/2023 CH SEN (RL•DR2) 23-12 Ell 5 - Housen 4 C3 +0.5 3 - 0 C3 BARTHOLME Joé
28/01/2023 CH SEN (RL•DR2) 23-12 Ell 5 - Housen 4 C3 +0.5 3 - 2 C3 BAUSTERT Anne
22/01/2023 TOU Lëntgen C3 0 0 - 3 C2 VAN GOIDSENOVEN Jeff
22/01/2023 TOU Lëntgen C3 0 1 - 3 C3 SAYDON Christina
22/01/2023 TOU Lëntgen C3 0 0 - 3 D1 DE ALMEIDA FREIRE Pedro
22/01/2023 TOU Lëntgen C3 0 3 - 1 D1 SARIGIANNIDIS Anastasios
21/01/2023 CH SEN (RL•DR2) 23-11 Préizerdaul 5 - Ell 5 C3 0 3 - 1 D1 FELTGEN Georges
21/01/2023 CH SEN (RL•DR2) 23-11 Préizerdaul 5 - Ell 5 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 WEBER Yves
14/01/2023 CH SEN (RL•DR2) 23-10 Ell 5 - Wëntger 3 C3 +1.5 3 - 1 C1 MINY Anouk
14/01/2023 CH SEN (RL•DR2) 23-10 Ell 5 - Wëntger 3 C3 0 1 - 3 C1 STOLTZ Lynn
11/12/2022 TOU Ell C3 +0.5 - - - C3 C3 / pl.3
11/12/2022 TOU Ell C3 0 1 - 3 C2 HANSEN Sven
11/12/2022 TOU Ell C3 0 3 - 0 C3 KUFFER Aline
11/12/2022 TOU Ell C3 0 2 - 3 C3 CAJIC Meris
11/12/2022 TOU Ell C3 0 3 - 1 D1 JANSSEN Carlo
11/12/2022 TOU Ell C3 0 3 - 1 D1 STAICU Razvan-Mihail
11/12/2022 TOU Ell C3 0 3 - 0 D1 FELTGEN Georges
03/12/2022 CH SEN (D5•R1B) 23-08 Rammerech 3 - Ell 5 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 RASQUE Gusty
03/12/2022 CH SEN (D5•R1B) 23-08 Rammerech 3 - Ell 5 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 ASSEN Gérard
19/11/2022 CH SEN (D5•R1B) 23-06 Groussbus-M. 4 - Ell 5 C3 +0.5 3 - 0 C3 PICK Sascha
19/11/2022 CH SEN (D5•R1B) 23-06 Groussbus-M. 4 - Ell 5 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 PLETSCHETTE Karin
12/11/2022 CH SEN (D5•R1B) 23-05 Ell 5 - Hueschtert-F. 8 C3 +0.5 3 - 2 C3 KARANAU Pavel
12/11/2022 CH SEN (D5•R1B) 23-05 Ell 5 - Hueschtert-F. 8 C3 -0.5 2 - 3 C3 BINGEN Sanny
29/10/2022 L&G-Day C3 0 2 - 3 C3 BEIL Lilou
29/10/2022 L&G-Day C3 +0.5 3 - 1 C3 WEBER Alexandra
29/10/2022 L&G-Day C3 +0.5 3 - 1 C3 GIERES Chiara
29/10/2022 L&G-Day C3 +0.5 3 - 0 C3 SAYDON Christina
29/10/2022 L&G-Day C3 +0.5 3 - 1 C3 WILMES Collien
22/10/2022 CH SEN (D5•R1A) 23-04 Nouspelt 6 - Ell 5 C3 +0.5 3 - 0 C3 SCHNEIDER Martine
22/10/2022 CH SEN (D5•R1A) 23-04 Nouspelt 6 - Ell 5 C3 +0.5 3 - 0 C3 THIELTGEN Nathan
22/10/2022 CH SEN (D5•R1A) 23-04 Nouspelt 6 - Ell 5 C3 +0.5 3 - 1 C3 GÜNTHER Matthias
15/10/2022 CH SEN (D5•R1A) 2303A Ell 5 - Biissen 6 C3 0 X
01/10/2022 CH SEN (D5•R1A) 23-02 Ell 5 - Bartreng 11 C3 0 X
24/09/2022 CH SEN (D5•R1A) 23-01 Biekerech 3 - Ell 5 C3 -0.5 1 - 3 C3 GLOESENER Anne
24/09/2022 CH SEN (D5•R1A) 23-01 Biekerech 3 - Ell 5 C3 0 1 - 3 C1 BRAUN Jean
24/09/2022 CH SEN (D5•R1A) 23-01 Biekerech 3 - Ell 5 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 JANSSEN Carlo
17/09/2022 TOU Préizerdaul C3 0 0 - 3 C3 RABINOWICZ Oskar

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
28/05/2023 TOU Diddeleng GOERGEN Paul Lénger 143.29 1.04 3-1 149.06
28/05/2023 TOU Diddeleng DELACRE Dominique Zolwer 141.94 1.04 1-3 148.46
28/05/2023 TOU Diddeleng GOERGEN Paul Lénger 143.29 1.03 2-3 149.07
28/05/2023 TOU Diddeleng WONNER Antoine Bartreng 149.10 1.03 0-3 149.70
07/05/2023 TOU Aischen CORNET Cédric Esch Abol 190.36 1.04 1-3 150.29
07/05/2023 TOU Aischen BOUDART Jérôme Hueschtert-F. 204.68 1.04 0-3 150.51
01/05/2023 TOU Groussbus-M. LANCE Henri Stroossen 137.48 1.04 1-3 150.62
01/05/2023 TOU Groussbus-M. DE ALMEIDA FREIRE Pedro Groussbus-M. 130.00 1.03 0-3 151.34
01/05/2023 TOU Groussbus-M. BARRE Gil Housen 200.00 1.03 0-3 152.16
29/04/2023 CH SEN (RL•DR2) DURRER Philippe Ettelbréck 187.31 1.03 0-3 152.35
29/04/2023 CH SEN (RL•DR2) LIU Henri Ettelbréck 226.01 1.03 1-3 x 152.67
23/04/2023 TOU Bartreng WIRTH Martine Nidderpallen 141.67 1.04 0-3 152.67
23/04/2023 TOU Bartreng REPOSSI Roman Bartreng 144.01 1.04 3-1 153.42
23/04/2023 TOU Bartreng GUI Kai Yue Bech-Maacher 136.77 1.04 3-1 152.77
23/04/2023 TOU Bartreng MULLER Leo Bech-Maacher 180.58 1.04 0-3 152.25
23/04/2023 TOU Bartreng ASSELBORN Laurent Bartreng 182.34 1.04 0-3 152.64
22/04/2023 CH SEN (RL•DR2) ZEIEN Fred Osper 156.74 1.03 3-1 153.01
22/04/2023 CH SEN (RL•DR2) SALENTINY Albert Osper 162.80 1.03 3-1 152.09
15/04/2023 TOU Nacher WIRTH Martine Nidderpallen 141.67 1.03 1-3 151.02
15/04/2023 TOU Nacher THOMMES Max Housen 124.68 1.03 3-2 151.83
15/04/2023 TOU Nacher CIUBOTARIU Claudiu-Alexandru Houwald 165.95 1.03 0-3 151.54
15/04/2023 TOU Nacher VAN GOIDSENOVEN Jeff Beetebuerg-P. 164.56 1.03 1-3 152.13
10/04/2023 TOU Wëntger PEREIRA Sandro Esch Abol 160.72 1.03 0-3 152.75
10/04/2023 TOU Wëntger KEMP Nicole Groussbus-M. 137.15 1.03 3-0 153.43
10/04/2023 TOU Wëntger STEPHANY Tom Elwen 188.41 1.03 0-3 152.86
10/04/2023 TOU Wëntger POST Robert Wëntger 169.50 1.03 1-3 153.25
25/03/2023 Ch Nat : Dam C SCHUDER MINDEN Jona Berbuerg 148.60 1.04 2-3 153.87
25/03/2023 Ch Nat : Dam C BEIL Lilou Lënster 154.15 1.04 3-1 154.76
25/03/2023 Ch Nat : Dam C CATTAZZO Nora Diddeleng 121.57 1.04 3-0 153.71
18/03/2023 CH SEN (RL•DR2) KONS Claude Nacher 120.17 1.03 3-0 153.45
18/03/2023 CH SEN (RL•DR2) GOETZINGER Tom Nacher 143.32 1.03 2-3 153.24
11/03/2023 CH SEN (RL•DR2) GUDEN Erny Biissen 153.70 1.03 3-1 154.27
11/03/2023 CH SEN (RL•DR2) HELBECQUE Mathis Biissen 147.98 1.03 0-3 153.18
04/03/2023 CH SEN (RL•DR2) KOHL Katja Hueschtert-F. 132.27 1.03 3-1 154.19
04/03/2023 CH SEN (RL•DR2) KARANAU Pavel Hueschtert-F. 140.79 1.03 3-1 153.65
26/02/2023 L&G-Day KEMP Nicole Groussbus-M. 137.15 1.04 1-3 152.85
26/02/2023 L&G-Day CATTAZZO Nora Diddeleng 121.57 1.04 0-3 154.04
26/02/2023 L&G-Day KOHL Katja Hueschtert-F. 132.27 1.04 1-3 155.51
26/02/2023 L&G-Day DUGUÉ Manon Houwald 130.51 1.04 0-3 156.89
26/02/2023 L&G-Day DEGREEF Jill Helleng 150.00 1.04 3-1 158.36
26/02/2023 L&G-Day WEILER Dana Groussbus-M. 131.71 1.04 3-1 157.24
25/02/2023 CH SEN (RL•DR2) NICKS Guy Kauneref 163.24 1.03 3-1 156.66
25/02/2023 CH SEN (RL•DR2) MAJERUS Danièle Kauneref 141.07 1.03 2-3 155.07
29/01/2023 Ch Rég : C3-D1 HOFFMANN Mil Recken 133.03 1.02 0-3 156.47
29/01/2023 Ch Rég : C3-D1 REDING Leo Recken 122.37 1.02 3-1 158.11
29/01/2023 Ch Rég : C3-D1 PAULY Sébastien Lëntgen 158.85 1.02 3-0 157.91
29/01/2023 Ch Rég : C3-D1 STAICU Razvan-Mihail Recken 122.52 1.02 3-1 156.39
29/01/2023 Ch Rég : C3-D1 FELTGEN Georges Préizerdaul 132.04 1.02 3-0 156.13
28/01/2023 CH SEN (RL•DR2) BAUSTERT Anne Housen 150.98 1.03 3-2 155.49
28/01/2023 CH SEN (RL•DR2) BARTHOLME Joé Housen 155.15 1.03 3-0 154.02
22/01/2023 TOU Lëntgen VAN GOIDSENOVEN Jeff Beetebuerg-P. 164.56 1.04 0-3 152.30
22/01/2023 TOU Lëntgen SAYDON Christina Nouspelt 145.25 1.04 1-3 153.44
22/01/2023 TOU Lëntgen DE ALMEIDA FREIRE Pedro Groussbus-M. 130.00 1.04 0-3 155.07
22/01/2023 TOU Lëntgen SARIGIANNIDIS Anastasios Bartreng 120.09 1.04 3-1 157.16
21/01/2023 CH SEN (RL•DR2) WEBER Yves Préizerdaul 122.20 1.03 3-0 156.86
21/01/2023 CH SEN (RL•DR2) FELTGEN Georges Préizerdaul 132.04 1.03 3-1 156.49
14/01/2023 CH SEN (RL•DR2) STOLTZ Lynn Wëntger 179.60 1.03 1-3 155.62
14/01/2023 CH SEN (RL•DR2) MINY Anouk Wëntger 187.60 1.03 3-1 156.80
11/12/2022 TOU Ell HANSEN Sven Biissen 138.63 1.03 1-3 152.94
11/12/2022 TOU Ell KUFFER Aline Ettelbréck 149.11 1.03 3-0 155.23
11/12/2022 TOU Ell CAJIC Meris Ettelbréck 135.59 1.04 2-3 153.19
11/12/2022 TOU Ell JANSSEN Carlo Biekerech 115.88 1.04 3-1 155.74
11/12/2022 TOU Ell STAICU Razvan-Mihail Recken 109.57 1.04 3-1 x 155.54
11/12/2022 TOU Ell FELTGEN Georges Préizerdaul 133.86 1.04 3-0 155.54
03/12/2022 CH SEN (D5•R1B) RASQUE Gusty Rammerech 103.60 1.03 3-0 x 154.13
03/12/2022 CH SEN (D5•R1B) ASSEN Gérard Rammerech 116.43 1.03 3-0 154.13
19/11/2022 CH SEN (D5•R1B) PICK Sascha Groussbus-M. 136.44 1.03 3-0 153.86
19/11/2022 CH SEN (D5•R1B) PLETSCHETTE Karin Groussbus-M. 115.72 1.03 3-0 152.12
12/11/2022 CH SEN (D5•R1B) BINGEN Sanny Hueschtert-F. 155.67 1.03 2-3 151.76
12/11/2022 CH SEN (D5•R1B) KARANAU Pavel Hueschtert-F. 139.04 1.03 3-2 154.37
29/10/2022 L&G-Day BEIL Lilou Lënster 146.42 1.04 2-3 152.11
29/10/2022 L&G-Day WEBER Alexandra Lënster 137.00 1.04 3-1 155.45
29/10/2022 L&G-Day GIERES Chiara Bäerdref 125.77 1.04 3-1 153.02
29/10/2022 L&G-Day SAYDON Christina Nouspelt 133.68 1.04 3-0 151.41
29/10/2022 L&G-Day WILMES Collien Diddeleng 125.21 1.04 3-1 148.62
22/10/2022 CH SEN (D5•R1A) THIELTGEN Nathan Nouspelt 128.39 1.03 3-0 146.38
22/10/2022 CH SEN (D5•R1A) SCHNEIDER Martine Nouspelt 153.60 1.03 3-0 143.43
22/10/2022 CH SEN (D5•R1A) GÜNTHER Matthias Nouspelt 125.61 1.03 3-1 135.99
24/09/2022 CH SEN (D5•R1A) GLOESENER Anne Biekerech 158.93 1.03 1-3 131.48
24/09/2022 CH SEN (D5•R1A) BRAUN Jean Biekerech 171.70 1.03 1-3 134.60
24/09/2022 CH SEN (D5•R1A) JANSSEN Carlo Biekerech 115.88 1.03 3-0 137.28
17/09/2022 TOU Préizerdaul RABINOWICZ Oskar Lëntgen 146.18 1.03 0-3 132.99
17/09/2022 TOU Préizerdaul SZARZYNSKI Michel Houwald 150.41 1.03 1-3 141.01
17/09/2022 TOU Préizerdaul RABINOWICZ Oskar Lëntgen 146.18 1.04 1-3 153.42
17/09/2022 TOU Préizerdaul HILTGEN Gérard Nouspelt 145.16 1.04 3-0 179.20
17/09/2022 TOU Préizerdaul PUJAL Stanislas Bartreng 113.95 1.04 3-2 157.62