Luxembourg logo

DT Hostert-Folschette - MORES Aly

Général

Classement C1 +8.5
Points VB-RGL 211.57
Place VB-RGL 627

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Hueschtert-F. 6 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 7 11 - 3 79 % 4 - 3 57 % 2 - 1 1 - 2 4 - 0 4 - 0
Hueschtert-F. 5 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 1 0 - 2 0 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 1
Total: 8 11 - 5 69 % 4 - 4 50 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Hueschtert-F. B COU FELTEN (Q) 3 3 - 5 38 % - - 0 - 2 1 - 2 2 - 1 0 - 0
Total: 3 3 - 5 38 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 11 14 - 10 58 % 4 - 4 50 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
13/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-10 Hueschtert-F. 5 - Ell 2 C1 0 0 - 3 B2 NOTHUM Mario
13/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-10 Hueschtert-F. 5 - Ell 2 C1 0 0 - 3 B2 GOEDERT Arsène
09/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-09 Wëntger 3 - Hueschtert-F. 6 C1 0 3 - 0 D1 DIMOLA Sam
09/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-09 Wëntger 3 - Hueschtert-F. 6 C1 0 3 - 0 D1 SZKOLIK Marie
25/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-07 Hueschtert-F. 6 - Nacher 1 C1 0 2 - 3 C1 HÜBSCH Pit
25/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-07 Hueschtert-F. 6 - Nacher 1 C1 0 2 - 3 B3 SCHULLER John
18/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-06 Gilsdref-V. 2 - Hueschtert-F. 6 C1 0 3 - 2 C2 SARRY Oleksandr
18/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-06 Gilsdref-V. 2 - Hueschtert-F. 6 C1 0 3 - 1 C3 RECKINGER Tanja
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : C1-C2 C1 +0.5 3 - 1 C1 DOSTERT Jeannot
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : C1-C2 C1 0 3 - 2 C2•C1 CAJIC Meris
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : C1-C2 C1 +0.5 3 - 2 C1 BARRE Gil
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : C1-C2 C1 +0.5 3 - 2 C1 HANSEN Sven
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : C1-C2 C1 0 3 - 2 C2 WILTGEN Joe
07/11/2023 COU FELTEN (Q) Ell A - Hueschtert-F. B C1 0 1 - 3 B1 SCHMOL Steve
07/11/2023 COU FELTEN (Q) Ell A - Hueschtert-F. B C1 0 1 - 3 B2 EVEN Alain
07/11/2023 COU FELTEN (Q) Ell A - Hueschtert-F. B C1 0 3 - 0 B1 SCHROEDER Chris
21/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-04 Welschent 2 - Hueschtert-F. 6 C1 0 3 - 0 C2 RODENBOUR Marc
21/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-04 Welschent 2 - Hueschtert-F. 6 C1 0 3 - 0 C3 SALENTINY Antoine
17/10/2023 COU FELTEN (Q) Hueschtert-F. B - Rammerech A C1 0 0 - 3 C2 GOLLERE Christian
17/10/2023 COU FELTEN (Q) Hueschtert-F. B - Rammerech A C1 0 3 - 1 C2 MAUS Fernand
14/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-03 Hueschtert-F. 6 - Wolz 2 C1 0 3 - 0 C2 RICADAT François
14/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-03 Hueschtert-F. 6 - Wolz 2 C1 0 3 - 2 C2 BODEVING Jean-Nicolas
07/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-02 Elwen 3 - Hueschtert-F. 6 C1 0 1 - 3 C1 HEYDEN Guy
07/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-02 Elwen 3 - Hueschtert-F. 6 C1 +0.5 3 - 0 C1 KAILS Yves
03/10/2023 COU FELTEN (Q) Hueschtert-F. B - Nouspelt B C1 0 2 - 3 C3 SAYDON Christina
03/10/2023 COU FELTEN (Q) Hueschtert-F. B - Nouspelt B C1 0 3 - 1 C3 CILLIEN Claudine
03/10/2023 COU FELTEN (Q) Hueschtert-F. B - Nouspelt B C1 0 2 - 3 C3 THIELTGEN Nathan
30/09/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-01 Hueschtert-F. 6 - Groussbus-M. 1 C1 +1 3 - 2 B3 KASS Martine
30/09/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-01 Hueschtert-F. 6 - Groussbus-M. 1 C1 +1 3 - 2 B3 RICK Jeff
09/09/2023 TOU Berbuerg C1 +1 - - - C1 C1 / pl.2
09/09/2023 TOU Berbuerg C1 0 1 - 3 B3 FERBER Nick
09/09/2023 TOU Berbuerg C1 0 0 - 3 B3 SCHMIT Claude
09/09/2023 TOU Berbuerg C1 0 0 - 3 C1 DURRER Philippe
09/09/2023 TOU Berbuerg C1 0 3 - 0 C1 HOLCHER Julien
09/09/2023 TOU Berbuerg C1 0 3 - 1 C2 SCHMIT Luca
09/09/2023 TOU Berbuerg C1 0 3 - 0 C2 HANSEN Finja
09/09/2023 TOU Berbuerg C1 0 3 - 0 C2 PUJAL Stanislas

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
09/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) DIMOLA Sam Wëntger 133.50 1.05 3-0 x 211.57
09/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) SZKOLIK Marie Wëntger 117.42 1.05 3-0 x 211.57
25/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) HÜBSCH Pit Nacher 186.39 1.05 2-3 211.57
25/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) SCHULLER John Nacher 205.28 1.05 2-3 214.25
18/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) RECKINGER Tanja Gilsdref-V. 136.97 1.05 3-1 x 216.66
18/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) SARRY Oleksandr Gilsdref-V. 195.04 1.05 3-2 216.66
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : C1-C2 DOSTERT Jeannot Nacher 193.69 1.02 3-1 214.67
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : C1-C2 CAJIC Meris Ettelbréck 162.46 1.02 3-2 212.89
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : C1-C2 BARRE Gil Housen 198.61 1.02 3-2 212.60
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : C1-C2 HANSEN Sven Biissen 171.61 1.02 3-2 210.33
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : C1-C2 WILTGEN Joe Groussbus-M. 142.69 1.02 3-2 x 209.39
21/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) SALENTINY Antoine Welschent 142.76 1.05 3-0 x 209.39
21/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) RODENBOUR Marc Welschent 169.55 1.05 3-0 209.39
14/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) BODEVING Jean-Nicolas Wolz 146.35 1.05 3-2 x 208.20
14/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) RICADAT François Wolz 156.53 1.05 3-0 208.20
07/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) HEYDEN Guy Elwen 206.83 1.05 1-3 207.73
07/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) KAILS Yves Elwen 178.63 1.05 3-0 210.69
30/09/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) KASS Martine Groussbus-M. 190.60 1.05 3-2 208.75
30/09/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) RICK Jeff Groussbus-M. 200.01 1.05 3-2 205.73
09/09/2023 TOU Berbuerg FERBER Nick Préizerdaul 203.15 1.02 1-3 201.64
09/09/2023 TOU Berbuerg SCHMIT Claude Bech 231.91 1.02 0-3 205.34
09/09/2023 TOU Berbuerg DURRER Philippe Ettelbréck 190.70 1.01 0-3 208.27
09/09/2023 TOU Berbuerg HOLCHER Julien Méischdref 160.81 1.01 3-0 213.55
09/09/2023 TOU Berbuerg SCHMIT Luca Bech 157.13 1.01 3-1 x 213.37
09/09/2023 TOU Berbuerg HANSEN Finja Diddeleng 158.14 1.01 3-0 x 213.37
09/09/2023 TOU Berbuerg PUJAL Stanislas Bartreng 149.98 1.01 3-0 x 213.37
29/04/2023 CH SEN (RL•DR2) GRIGOREANU Mihai (jr) Welschent 221.90 1.03 0-3 213.37
29/04/2023 CH SEN (RL•DR2) GRIGOREANU Mihai (sr) Welschent 284.14 1.03 1-3 218.01
22/04/2023 CH SEN (RL•DR2) VAN ZELST Ronald Gilsdref-V. 237.10 1.03 2-3 219.83
22/04/2023 CH SEN (RL•DR2) BAULER Fränk Gilsdref-V. 166.75 1.03 3-1 224.94
25/03/2023 Ch Nat : Mess C SCHMIT Johny Ouljen 194.58 1.04 0-3 224.59
25/03/2023 Ch Nat : Mess C WEHLES Bob Buerglënster 184.99 1.04 3-2 234.48
25/03/2023 Ch Nat : Mess C RICK Jeff Groussbus-M. 218.18 1.04 3-1 231.81
25/03/2023 Ch Nat : Mess C JADE Quentin Bäerdref 190.72 1.04 3-1 221.81
25/03/2023 Ch Nat : Mess C RABINOWICZ Oskar Lëntgen 168.59 1.04 3-1 214.81
25/03/2023 Ch Nat : Mess C KRAUS Finn Recken 124.23 1.04 3-1 x 211.14
16/03/2023 CH SEN (RL•DR2) WALIGORA Franciszek Briddel 214.80 1.03 0-3 211.14
16/03/2023 CH SEN (RL•DR2) WAGNER Nico Briddel 220.00 1.03 3-2 226.87
11/03/2023 CH SEN (RL•DR2) BACKES Luss Kauneref 278.67 1.03 0-3 202.03
11/03/2023 CH SEN (RL•DR2) KIPGEN Luc Kauneref 291.60 1.03 0-3 206.89
25/02/2023 CH SEN (RL•DR2) THOMMES Max Housen 124.68 1.03 3-1 x 212.54
25/02/2023 CH SEN (RL•DR2) BARTHOLME Joé Housen 155.15 1.03 3-2 212.54