Luxembourg logo

DT Olympic Medernach - MAYER Kenny

Général

Classement B3 +0.5
Points VB-RGL 224.04
Place VB-RGL 520

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Miedernach 1 CH SEN (N2-D5) 14 13 - 15 46 % 7 - 7 50 % 1 - 3 2 - 2 4 - 6 6 - 4
Miedernach 2 CH SEN (N2-D5) 1 1 - 1 50 % 1 - 0 100 % 1 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 15 14 - 16 47 % 8 - 7 53 %  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 15 14 - 16 47 % 8 - 7 53 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Recken 4 - Miedernach 1 B3 -0.5 2 - 3 B3 GREIS Ralf
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Recken 4 - Miedernach 1 B3 -0.5 1 - 3 B3 HABSCHEID Yves
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Miedernach 1 - Aischen 1 B3 +0.5 3 - 1 B3 WEIS Jean-Marie
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Miedernach 1 - Aischen 1 B3 +1 3 - 0 B2 HAUPT Kevin
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Miedernach 1 - Lënster 4 B2 -0.5 0 - 3 B2 DUMONT Tom
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Miedernach 1 - Lënster 4 B2 -0.5 1 - 3 B2 BEAUME Christian
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : B2-B3 B2 0 2 - 3 B2 MOUSEL Luc
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : B2-B3 B2 0 3 - 0 B3 MATHIEU Jean-Paul
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Habscht 2 - Miedernach 2 B2 -1.5 1 - 3 C1 BOULANGER Ben
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Habscht 2 - Miedernach 2 B2 0 3 - 1 C1 BINTZ Henri
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Miedernach 1 - Ell 2 B2 -0.5 0 - 3 B2 EVEN Georges
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Miedernach 1 - Ell 2 B2 +0.5 3 - 2 B2 GOEDERT Arsène
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Wolz 2 - Miedernach 1 B2 0 3 - 0 C1 KOOB Kevin
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Wolz 2 - Miedernach 1 B2 0 3 - 0 C2 ELBESHAUSEN Luca
31/12/2019 -------------------- -- 0 - - - -- -------------------- ---
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Schandel 1 - Miedernach 1 B2 -1 1 - 3 B3 SCHROEDER Chris
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Schandel 1 - Miedernach 1 B2 0 3 - 0 C1 KAUTHEN Daniel
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Miedernach 1 - Ettelbréck 2 B2 -1 1 - 3 B3 KAISER Jim
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Miedernach 1 - Ettelbréck 2 B2 -1 0 - 3 B3 LIN Willy
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Lëntgen 3 - Miedernach 1 B2 -0.5 2 - 3 B2 ELSEN Luca
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Lëntgen 3 - Miedernach 1 B2 +0.5 3 - 2 B2 THEISEN Daniel
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Miedernach 1 - Recken 4 B2 0 0 - 3 B1 RASSEL Marvin
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Miedernach 1 - Recken 4 B2 +0.5 3 - 1 B2 GREIS Ralf
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Aischen 1 - Miedernach 1 B2 0 3 - 2 B3 HAUPT Kevin
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Aischen 1 - Miedernach 1 B2 0 3 - 0 B3 STAAR Pascal
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Lënster 4 - Miedernach 1 B2 0 3 - 1 B3 WEALER Robert
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Lënster 4 - Miedernach 1 B2 -0.5 0 - 3 B2 MANNON Alain
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Miedernach 1 - Kauneref 1 B2 -1 0 - 3 B3 SCHOCKMEL Jean
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Miedernach 1 - Kauneref 1 B2 -1 0 - 3 B3 LORANG Nico
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Ell 2 - Miedernach 1 B2 -0.5 2 - 3 B2 EVEN Georges
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Ell 2 - Miedernach 1 B2 -0.5 2 - 3 B2 GOEDERT Arsène
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Miedernach 1 - Wolz 2 B2 0 3 - 1 C3 ELBESHAUSEN Luca
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Miedernach 1 - Wolz 2 B2 0 3 - 0 D1 RICADAT François
07/09/2019 TOU Bäerdref B3 +1.5 - - - B3 B3 / pl.1
01/09/2019 TOU Préizerdaul B3 0 - - - B3 B3 / pl.1 - [ J-4 ]
01/09/2019 TOU Préizerdaul B3 +0.5 - - - B2 B2 / pl.3 *

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH