DT Olympic Medernach - MAYER Gregory
Général
Classement | B2 +10 |
Points VB-RGL | 243.65 |
Place VB-RGL | 361 |
Bilan par équipes
Championnats
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Miedernach 1 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 16 | 17 - 15 | 53 % | 9 - 7 | 56 % | 1 - 3 | 2 - 2 | 7 - 5 | 7 - 5 |
Total: | 16 | 17 - 15 | 53 % | 9 - 7 | 56 % |
Coupes
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Miedernach A | COU FELTEN (TF) | 3 | 3 - 2 | 60 % | - | - | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 |
Total: | 3 | 3 - 2 | 60 % | - | - |
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total: | 19 | 20 - 17 | 54 % | 9 - 7 | 56 % |
Rencontres
Date | Compétition | Journée | Match | Cl | Pts | Score | Cl | B |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-16 | Biissen 2 - Miedernach 1 | B2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | B3 | LEY Sven |
16/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-16 | Biissen 2 - Miedernach 1 | B2 | 0 | 3 - 1 | B3 | KREINS Paul |
09/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-15 | Miedernach 1 - Ell 2 | B2 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | B2 | NOTHUM Mario |
09/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-15 | Miedernach 1 - Ell 2 | B2 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | B2 | MAQUET Antonin |
02/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-14 | Ettelbréck 2 - Miedernach 1 | B2 | 0 | 3 - 1 | B3 | DURRER Philippe |
02/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-14 | Ettelbréck 2 - Miedernach 1 | B2 | -0.5 | 1 - 3 | B3 | CAROUX Valentin |
24/02/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-13 | Miedernach 1 - Préizerdaul 2 | B2 | +1 | 3 - 1 | B1 | ZWANK Nash |
24/02/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-13 | Miedernach 1 - Préizerdaul 2 | B2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | B2 | FERBER Nick |
27/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-12 | Hueschtert-F. 5 - Miedernach 1 | B2 | 0 | 2 - 3 | B2 | HOLDERBEKE Gwenaël |
27/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-12 | Hueschtert-F. 5 - Miedernach 1 | B2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | B2 | DECKER Erny |
20/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-11 | Miedernach 1 - Elwen 1 | B2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | B1 | SCHAACK Luc |
20/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-11 | Miedernach 1 - Elwen 1 | B2 | +1 | 3 - 0 | B1 | HEINEN Harry |
13/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-10 | Recken 4 - Miedernach 1 | B2 | -0.5 | 2 - 3 | B3 | ZUIDBERG Yannick |
13/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-10 | Recken 4 - Miedernach 1 | B2 | 0 | 2 - 3 | B2 | BEAUME Christian |
09/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-09 | Miedernach 1 - Préizerdaul 2 | B2 | +0.5 | 3 - 2 | B2 | PESCHON Bernard |
09/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-09 | Miedernach 1 - Préizerdaul 2 | B2 | +0.5 | 3 - 2 | B2 | FERBER Nick |
02/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-08 | Miedernach 1 - Biekerech 1 | B2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C1 | MARCUCCI Luca |
02/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-08 | Miedernach 1 - Biekerech 1 | B2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C1 | BUI THANH Dung |
28/11/2023 | COU FELTEN (TF) | Miedernach A - Diddeleng A | B2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | B1 | DIVO Marvin | |
28/11/2023 | COU FELTEN (TF) | Miedernach A - Diddeleng A | B2 | 0 | 2 - 3 | B3 | REIMEN Jil | |
25/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-07 | Nouspelt 2 - Miedernach 1 | B2 | 0 | 3 - 1 | B3 | UHRES Alain |
25/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-07 | Nouspelt 2 - Miedernach 1 | B2 | 0 | 3 - 1 | B3 | LEHNERT Yves |
21/11/2023 | COU FELTEN (TF) | Miedernach A - Nidderkäerjeng A | B2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | B2 | LINK Luca | |
21/11/2023 | COU FELTEN (TF) | Miedernach A - Nidderkäerjeng A | B2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C1 | ROSSIGNON Elena | |
18/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-06 | Miedernach 1 - Biissen 1 | B2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | B1 | ROTILI Luca |
18/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-06 | Miedernach 1 - Biissen 1 | B2 | 0 | 2 - 3 | B1 | WEBER Lucien |
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : B2-B3 | B2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | B3•B2 | HORTSCH Cobe | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : B2-B3 | B2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | B3 | SEIBERT Jakob | ||
11/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-05 | Elwen 1 - Miedernach 1 | B2 | +0.5 | 3 - 2 | B2 | OLY Tom |
11/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-05 | Elwen 1 - Miedernach 1 | B2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | B2 | KOLODZIEJ David |
05/11/2023 | TOU Noumer | B2 | +1 | - - - | B2 | B2 / pl.1 - [ J-6 ] | ||
05/11/2023 | TOU Noumer | B2 | 0 | 3 - 2 | B2 | FRIDRICI Jean Gilles | ||
05/11/2023 | TOU Noumer | B2 | 0 | 3 - 2 | B2 | SCHOELLEN Frank | ||
05/11/2023 | TOU Noumer | B2 | 0 | 2 - 3 | B3 | BENAMMAR Karim | ||
05/11/2023 | TOU Noumer | B2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | B3 | ZUIDBERG Yannick | ||
05/11/2023 | TOU Noumer | B2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | B2 | GENGLER Yann | ||
05/11/2023 | TOU Noumer | B2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | B1 | ESPINOSA José | ||
05/11/2023 | TOU Noumer | B2 | 0 | 2 - 3 | B1 | SCHMOL Steve | ||
21/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-04 | Miedernach 1 - Kauneref 1 | B2 | +1 | 3 - 2 | B1 | KIPGEN Luc |
21/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-04 | Miedernach 1 - Kauneref 1 | B2 | 0 | 2 - 3 | B2 | BACKES Luss |
14/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-03 | Bartreng 2 - Miedernach 1 | B2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | B1 | RAUCHS Pit |
14/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-03 | Bartreng 2 - Miedernach 1 | B2 | +1 | 3 - 0 | B1 | GLOD Levi |
07/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-02 | Miedernach 1 - Ell 2 | B2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | B2 | EVEN Alain |
07/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-02 | Miedernach 1 - Ell 2 | B2 | +0.5 | 3 - 2 | B2 | NOTHUM Mario |
03/10/2023 | COU FELTEN (Q) | Miedernach A - Nacher A | B2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C3 | HAAS Serge | |
30/09/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-01 | Ettelbréck 2 - Miedernach 1 | B2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | B1 | NI Xiao Jing |
30/09/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-01 | Ettelbréck 2 - Miedernach 1 | B2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | B1 | DIJOU Cédric |
09/09/2023 | TOU Berbuerg | B2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | B3 | MAIQUEZ SEITAM Mark | ||
09/09/2023 | TOU Berbuerg | B2 | 0 | 3 - 2 | B3 | SEIBERT Jakob | ||
09/09/2023 | TOU Berbuerg | B2 | 0 | 2 - 3 | B2 | BRIMAIRE Jil | ||
09/09/2023 | TOU Berbuerg | B2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | B1 | PONCIN Julie | ||
02/09/2023 | TOU Bäerdref | B2 | +0.5 | - - - | B2 | B2 / pl.3 | ||
02/09/2023 | TOU Bäerdref | B2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | B3 | GENGLER Yann | ||
02/09/2023 | TOU Bäerdref | B2 | 0 | 3 - 1 | B2 | REISEN Vasco | ||
02/09/2023 | TOU Bäerdref | B2 | 0 | 3 - 2 | B3 | SEIBERT Jakob | ||
02/09/2023 | TOU Bäerdref | B2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | B1 | SCHROEDER Kim | ||
02/09/2023 | TOU Bäerdref | B2 | 0 | 2 - 3 | B2 | SCHMIT Kim | ||
27/08/2023 | TOU Biissen | B2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | B1 | WEIS Joey | ||
27/08/2023 | TOU Biissen | B2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | B2 | GAMBUTO François | ||
27/08/2023 | TOU Biissen | B2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | B3 | HORTSCH Ronny | ||
27/08/2023 | TOU Biissen | B2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | B3 | DEGROTT Laurent |
Performance
Date | Compétition | Nom Prénom | Club | TS | WF | Score | NV | TSH | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | KREINS Paul | Biissen | 221.59 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 243.65 | ||
16/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | LEY Sven | Biissen | 201.88 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 242.33 | ||
09/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | MAQUET Antonin | Ell | 242.06 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 241.52 | ||
09/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | NOTHUM Mario | Ell | 260.32 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 239.51 | ||
02/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | CAROUX Valentin | Ettelbréck | 191.93 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 236.87 | ||
02/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | DURRER Philippe | Ettelbréck | 210.35 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 239.09 | ||
24/02/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | FERBER Nick | Préizerdaul | 241.37 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 237.87 | ||
24/02/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | ZWANK Nash | Préizerdaul | 269.14 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 239.42 | ||
27/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | DECKER Erny | Hueschtert-F. | 242.21 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 236.25 | ||
27/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | HOLDERBEKE Gwenaël | Hueschtert-F. | 261.93 | 1.05 | 2-3 | 237.81 | ||
20/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | HEINEN Harry | Elwen | 299.88 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 239.12 | ||
20/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | SCHAACK Luc | Elwen | 336.45 | 1.05 | 1-3 | x | 234.63 | |
13/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | ZUIDBERG Yannick | Recken | 219.79 | 1.05 | 2-3 | 234.63 | ||
13/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | BEAUME Christian | Recken | 266.04 | 1.05 | 2-3 | 236.68 | ||
09/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | FERBER Nick | Préizerdaul | 228.84 | 1.05 | 3-2 | 237.98 | ||
09/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | PESCHON Bernard | Préizerdaul | 251.99 | 1.05 | 3-2 | 235.78 | ||
02/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | BUI THANH Dung | Biekerech | 168.26 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 232.55 | ||
02/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | MARCUCCI Luca | Biekerech | 189.87 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 232.48 | ||
25/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | LEHNERT Yves | Nouspelt | 219.84 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 231.52 | ||
25/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | UHRES Alain | Nouspelt | 236.89 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 229.23 | ||
18/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | WEBER Lucien | Biissen | 262.36 | 1.05 | 2-3 | 226.06 | ||
18/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | ROTILI Luca | Biissen | 260.73 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 227.40 | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : B2-B3 | HORTSCH Cobe | Gréiwemaacher | 228.49 | 1.06 | 0-3 | 228.86 | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : B2-B3 | SEIBERT Jakob | Lënster | 204.01 | 1.06 | 1-3 | 231.16 | ||
11/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | KOLODZIEJ David | Elwen | 265.03 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 234.24 | ||
11/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | OLY Tom | Elwen | 269.32 | 1.05 | 3-2 | 236.01 | ||
05/11/2023 | TOU Noumer | FRIDRICI Jean Gilles | Stroossen | 248.50 | 1.00 | 3-2 | 230.62 | ||
05/11/2023 | TOU Noumer | SCHOELLEN Frank | Recken | 243.83 | 1.00 | 3-2 | 226.63 | ||
05/11/2023 | TOU Noumer | BENAMMAR Karim | Esch Abol | 237.25 | 1.00 | 2-3 | 222.56 | ||
05/11/2023 | TOU Noumer | ZUIDBERG Yannick | Recken | 200.74 | 1.00 | 3-0 | 225.32 | ||
05/11/2023 | TOU Noumer | GENGLER Yann | Biissen | 210.48 | 1.00 | 3-0 | 223.43 | ||
05/11/2023 | TOU Noumer | ESPINOSA José | Lénger | 241.39 | 1.00 | 0-3 | 220.74 | ||
05/11/2023 | TOU Noumer | SCHMOL Steve | Ell | 275.25 | 1.00 | 2-3 | 223.69 | ||
21/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | KIPGEN Luc | Kauneref | 270.41 | 1.05 | 3-2 | 225.75 | ||
21/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | BACKES Luss | Kauneref | 264.06 | 1.05 | 2-3 | 217.32 | ||
14/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | RAUCHS Pit | Bartreng | 271.42 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 219.17 | ||
14/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | GLOD Levi | Bartreng | 253.60 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 220.94 | ||
07/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | EVEN Alain | Ell | 287.39 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 212.06 | ||
07/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | NOTHUM Mario | Ell | 243.64 | 1.05 | 3-2 | 212.76 | ||
30/09/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | NI Xiao Jing | Ettelbréck | 359.85 | 1.05 | 0-3 | x | 202.96 | |
30/09/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | DIJOU Cédric | Ettelbréck | 290.32 | 1.05 | 0-3 | x | 202.96 | |
09/09/2023 | TOU Berbuerg | MAIQUEZ SEITAM Mark | Lëntgen | 245.13 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 202.96 | ||
09/09/2023 | TOU Berbuerg | SEIBERT Jakob | Lënster | 203.57 | 1.02 | 3-2 | 205.91 | ||
09/09/2023 | TOU Berbuerg | BRIMAIRE Jil | Berbuerg | 250.00 | 1.02 | 2-3 | 199.52 | ||
09/09/2023 | TOU Berbuerg | PONCIN Julie | Lénger | 336.97 | 1.02 | 0-3 | x | 202.39 | |
02/09/2023 | TOU Bäerdref | GENGLER Yann | Biissen | 197.00 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 202.39 | ||
02/09/2023 | TOU Bäerdref | REISEN Vasco | Houwald | 222.74 | 1.02 | 3-1 | 209.92 | ||
02/09/2023 | TOU Bäerdref | SEIBERT Jakob | Lënster | 205.08 | 1.02 | 3-2 | 198.39 | ||
02/09/2023 | TOU Bäerdref | SCHROEDER Kim | Préizerdaul | 264.81 | 1.01 | 0-3 | 186.98 | ||
02/09/2023 | TOU Bäerdref | SCHMIT Kim | Fluessweiler | 214.10 | 1.01 | 2-3 | 188.28 | ||
27/08/2023 | TOU Biissen | WEIS Joey | Eiter-Waldbr. | 317.30 | 1.02 | 1-3 | x | 196.96 | |
27/08/2023 | TOU Biissen | GAMBUTO François | Lënster | 242.46 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 196.96 | ||
27/08/2023 | TOU Biissen | HORTSCH Ronny | Gréiwemaacher | 204.16 | 1.01 | 0-3 | 204.78 | ||
27/08/2023 | TOU Biissen | DEGROTT Laurent | Réimech | 199.30 | 1.01 | 1-3 | 226.99 | ||
29/04/2023 | CH SEN (RL•DR2) | GOEDERT Arsène | Ell | 269.45 | 1.03 | 3-2 | 273.04 | ||
29/04/2023 | CH SEN (RL•DR2) | EVEN Alain | Ell | 268.46 | 1.03 | 1-3 | x | 176.97 | |
22/04/2023 | CH SEN (RL•DR2) | HOLDERBEKE Gwenaël | Hueschtert-F. | 256.44 | 1.03 | 1-3 | 176.97 |