Luxembourg logo

DT Féngig - MUSIC Sanel

Général

Classement C1 +1.5
Points VB-RGL 162.21
Place VB-RGL 889

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Féngeg 3 CH SEN (DR2) 9 13 - 5 72 % - - 2 - 2 4 - 0 3 - 2 4 - 1
Féngeg 4 CH SEN (DR1) 2 2 - 2 50 % - - 1 - 1 1 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0
Féngeg 5 CH SEN (DR1) 1 2 - 0 100 % - - 1 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 12 17 - 7 71 % - -  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Féngeg B COU•FELTEN•(Q) 1 0 - 2 0 % - - 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0
Féngeg C COU•FELTEN•(TF) 4 4 - 5 44 % - - 2 - 2 0 - 1 2 - 2 0 - 0
Total: 5 4 - 7 36 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 17 21 - 14 60 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
01/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-14 Féngeg 3 - Leideleng 2 C1 -0.5 1 - 3 C1 PICARD Fabrice
01/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-14 Féngeg 3 - Leideleng 2 C1 +0.5 3 - 1 C1 FEIPEL Claude
29/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-13 Nidderkäerjeng 4 - Féngeg 3 C1 0 3 - 1 C2 DIETRICH Gregory
29/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-13 Nidderkäerjeng 4 - Féngeg 3 C1 +0.5 3 - 0 C1 RUWET Jean-Marie
22/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-12 Féngeg 3 - Weimeschhaff 1 C1 +0.5 3 - 2 C1 MATOS CADETE Toni
22/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-12 Féngeg 3 - Weimeschhaff 1 C1 +0.5 3 - 2 C1 KÖRNEMARK Peter
15/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-11 Féngeg 3 - Altwis-Gaasp. 1 C2 0 2 - 3 C1 HAAG Laurent
15/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-11 Féngeg 3 - Altwis-Gaasp. 1 C2 +1 3 - 0 C1 FISCHER Christian
08/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-10 Diddeleng 6 - Féngeg 3 C2 +0.5 3 - 0 C2 BIANCHY Narcisse
08/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-10 Diddeleng 6 - Féngeg 3 C2 0 3 - 0 C3 AGOSTINI Yannick
31/12/2021 -------------------- -- 0 - - - -- -------------------- ---
26/12/2021 TOU Recken C2 +0.5 - - - C2 C2 / pl.3
19/12/2021 TOU Mamer C2 +1 - - - C2 C2 / pl.2
11/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-09 Féngeg 5 - Nouspelt 5 C2 0 3 - 0 C3 SAYDON Christina
11/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-09 Féngeg 5 - Nouspelt 5 C2 0 3 - 1 C3 LENTZ Philippe
07/12/2021 COU•FELTEN•(TF) Féngeg C - Eiter-Waldbr. A C2 0 1 - 3 B2 NITTLER Michel
07/12/2021 COU•FELTEN•(TF) Féngeg C - Eiter-Waldbr. A C2 0 2 - 3 B1 OMS Thierry
07/12/2021 COU•FELTEN•(TF) Féngeg C - Eiter-Waldbr. A C2 0 2 - 3 A3 WEIS Joey
05/12/2021 TOU N'käerjeng C2 +0.5 - - - C2 C2 / pl.3
04/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-08 Féngeg 3 - Nidderkäerjeng 5 C2 0 3 - 0 D3 LECLERC Serge
04/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-08 Féngeg 3 - Nidderkäerjeng 5 C2 0 3 - 0 D3 GÖCKEL Caroline
30/11/2021 COU•FELTEN•(TF) Biissen A - Féngeg C C2 0 3 - 0 B3 BRUCHER Marc
30/11/2021 COU•FELTEN•(TF) Biissen A - Féngeg C C2 0 3 - 2 C1 HEINEN Pierrot
20/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-07 Nouspelt 6 - Féngeg 4 C2 0 0 - 0 -
16/11/2021 COU•FELTEN•(Q) Nidderkäerjeng C - Féngeg C C2 0 3 - 0 C1 RUWET Jean-Marie
16/11/2021 COU•FELTEN•(Q) Nidderkäerjeng C - Féngeg C C2 0 3 - 0 D1 BACKES Chantal
13/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-06 Féngeg 3 - Diddeleng 5 C2 +1 3 - 0 C1 KOEHLER Luc
13/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-06 Féngeg 3 - Diddeleng 5 C2 0 0 - 3 C1 DANIEL Veronika
09/11/2021 COU•FELTEN•(Q) Féngeg C - Lénger A C2 0 2 - 3 B1 ESPINOSA José
09/11/2021 COU•FELTEN•(Q) Féngeg C - Lénger A C2 0 1 - 3 A3 SAHR Aaron
23/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-05 - Féngeg 4 C2 0 0 - 0 -
17/10/2021 TOU Sandweiler C2 +1.5 - - - C2 C2 / pl.1
15/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-04 Käerch 1 - Féngeg 4 C2 0 1 - 3 C1 GOELFF David
15/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-04 Käerch 1 - Féngeg 4 C2 0 1 - 3 C1 MICHAELIS Jeff
09/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-03 Féngeg 4 - Mondorf 5 C2 0 3 - 0 D2 SCAPPATICCI Djoé
09/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-03 Féngeg 4 - Mondorf 5 C2 0 3 - 0 D2 LEMMER Yolande
05/10/2021 COU•FELTEN•(Q) Nidderkäerjeng A - Féngeg B C2 0 1 - 3 B1 BAULER Claude
05/10/2021 COU•FELTEN•(Q) Nidderkäerjeng A - Féngeg B C2 0 1 - 3 B1 LANNERS Raoul
02/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-02 Altwis-Gaasp. 1 - Féngeg 3 C2 0 2 - 3 B3 SYLVESTRIE Pol
02/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-02 Altwis-Gaasp. 1 - Féngeg 3 C2 +1 3 - 0 C1 LENTZ Max
25/09/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-01 Féngeg 3 - Esch Abol 3 C2 0 3 - 0 C1 PENNING Paul
25/09/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-01 Féngeg 3 - Esch Abol 3 C2 0 0 - 3 B2 ADAM Remi

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
01/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) FEIPEL Claude Leideleng 184.97 1.03 3-1 204.28
01/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) PICARD Fabrice Leideleng 194.76 1.03 1-3 201.21
29/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) DIETRICH Gregory Nidderkäerjeng 170.00 1.03 3-1 205.66
29/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) RUWET Jean-Marie Nidderkäerjeng 160.35 1.03 3-0 203.72
22/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) MATOS CADETE Toni Weimeschhaff 192.16 1.03 3-2 202.49
22/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) KÖRNEMARK Peter Weimeschhaff 213.86 1.03 3-2 197.43
15/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) HAAG Laurent Altwis-Gaasp. 205.57 1.03 2-3 188.75
15/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) FISCHER Christian Altwis-Gaasp. 188.36 1.03 3-0 193.44
08/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) AGOSTINI Yannick Diddeleng 145.47 1.03 3-0 186.26
08/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) BIANCHY Narcisse Diddeleng 143.24 1.03 3-0 184.63
11/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) SAYDON Christina Nouspelt 145.00 1.00 3-0 182.97
11/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) LENTZ Philippe Nouspelt 149.78 1.00 3-1 181.33
04/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) LECLERC Serge Nidderkäerjeng 105.00 1.00 3-0 x 177.75
04/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) GÖCKEL Caroline Nidderkäerjeng 108.42 1.00 3-0 x 177.75
13/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) KOEHLER Luc Diddeleng 187.37 1.00 3-0 177.75
13/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) DANIEL Veronika Diddeleng 195.00 1.00 0-3 159.89
15/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) GOELFF David Käerch 191.94 1.00 1-3 169.63
15/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) MICHAELIS Jeff Käerch 166.83 1.00 1-3 190.15
09/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) SCAPPATICCI Djoé Mondorf 124.28 1.00 3-0 x 268.53
09/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) LEMMER Yolande Mondorf 109.44 1.00 3-0 x 268.53
02/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) LENTZ Max Altwis-Gaasp. 201.90 1.00 3-0 268.53
02/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) SYLVESTRIE Pol Altwis-Gaasp. 216.04 1.00 2-3 x -
25/09/2021 CH SEN (DR1) ADAM Remi Esch Abol 240.00 1.00 0-3 x -