DT Roodt/Syre - HERMANN Steve
Général
Classement | B2 +5 |
Points VB-RGL | 235.23 |
Place VB-RGL | 461 |
Bilan par équipes
Championnats
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rued 3 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 14 | 11 - 17 | 39 % | 5 - 9 | 36 % | 2 - 12 | 9 - 5 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 |
Rued 2 | CH SEN (NL2-NL3•R2) | 2 | 0 - 4 | 0 % | 1 - 1 | 50 % | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 |
Total: | 16 | 11 - 21 | 34 % | 6 - 10 | 38 % |
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total: | 16 | 11 - 21 | 34 % | 6 - 10 | 38 % |
Rencontres
Date | Compétition | Journée | Match | Cl | Pts | Score | Cl | B |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20/04/2024 | CH SEN (NL2-NL3•R2) | 34-17 | Lénger 2 - Rued 2 | B2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | A3 | SCHOETTER Andy |
20/04/2024 | CH SEN (NL2-NL3•R2) | 34-17 | Lénger 2 - Rued 2 | B2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | A3 | PONCIN Julie |
13/04/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-18 | Bäerdref 1 - Rued 3 | B2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | A3 | FELTES Carlo |
13/04/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-18 | Bäerdref 1 - Rued 3 | B2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | B2 | BARTHOLME Patrick |
16/03/2024 | CH SEN (NL2-NL3•R2) | 34-16 | Rued 2 - Recken 2 | B2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | A3 | REUTER Chris |
16/03/2024 | CH SEN (NL2-NL3•R2) | 34-16 | Rued 2 - Recken 2 | B2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | A3 | SIMON Martine |
09/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-15 | Mäertert 1 - Rued 3 | B2 | +1 | 3 - 2 | B1 | BOESEN Serge |
09/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-15 | Mäertert 1 - Rued 3 | B2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | A3 | MINDEN Olivier |
02/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-14 | Rued 3 - Gréiwemaacher 1 | B2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | A3 | LOLAICO Luciano |
02/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-14 | Rued 3 - Gréiwemaacher 1 | B2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | B1 | LIPPERT Marc |
24/02/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-13 | Iechternach 2 - Rued 3 | B2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | A3 | HARTMANN Carole |
24/02/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-13 | Iechternach 2 - Rued 3 | B2 | 0 | 2 - 3 | B2 | LANGEHEGERMANN Val |
17/02/2024 | TOU Biekerech | B2 | 0 | 2 - 3 | B2 | SCHMIT Kim | ||
17/02/2024 | TOU Biekerech | B2 | 0 | 2 - 3 | B3 | GAUDRONT Cyrille | ||
17/02/2024 | TOU Biekerech | B2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | B2 | THILL Cédric | ||
17/02/2024 | TOU Biekerech | B2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | B2 | ZIMMER Marc | ||
17/02/2024 | TOU Biekerech | B2 | 0 | 2 - 3 | B1 | REISEN Vasco | ||
27/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-12 | Rued 3 - Lënster 3 | B2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | B2 | DUMONT Tessy |
27/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-12 | Rued 3 - Lënster 3 | B2 | 0 | 2 - 3 | B1 | OBERWEIS Joé |
13/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-10 | Rued 3 - Fluessweiler 2 | B2 | +1 | 3 - 0 | B1 | WINTERSDORFF Jean-Marc |
13/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-10 | Rued 3 - Fluessweiler 2 | B2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | A3 | HORSHKOV Oleg |
06/01/2024 | TOU Lenneng | B2 | +0.5 | - - - | B1 | B1 / pl.3 * | ||
06/01/2024 | TOU Lenneng | B2 | +0.5 | - - - | B2 | B2 / pl.3 | ||
06/01/2024 | TOU Lenneng | B2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | B2 | PUSCH Oliver | ||
06/01/2024 | TOU Lenneng | B2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | B2 | ZIMMER Marc | ||
06/01/2024 | TOU Lenneng | B2 | 0 | 3 - 1 | B2 | DELMARKO Manuel | ||
06/01/2024 | TOU Lenneng | B2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | B3 | WEIS Jean-Marie | ||
06/01/2024 | TOU Lenneng | B2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | B1 | PETERS Chris | ||
06/01/2024 | TOU Lenneng | B2 | 0 | 3 - 2 | B2 | GAMBUTO François | ||
06/01/2024 | TOU Lenneng | B2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | B1 | ATHÉ Naël | ||
06/01/2024 | TOU Lenneng | B2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | B2 | ARENSDORFF André | ||
23/12/2023 | TOU Recken | B2 | 0 | 2 - 3 | B2 | KIRSCH Charel | ||
23/12/2023 | TOU Recken | B2 | 0 | 3 - 2 | B3 | BEREND Carine | ||
23/12/2023 | TOU Recken | B2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | B2 | ZIMMER Marc | ||
23/12/2023 | TOU Recken | B2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | B1 | SCHROEDER Kim | ||
09/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-09 | Rued 3 - Sandweiler 1 | B2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | B3 | BREUSKIN Gilles |
09/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-09 | Rued 3 - Sandweiler 1 | B2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | B2 | KIRSCH Claude |
02/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-08 | Zéisseng 2 - Rued 3 | B2 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | B2 | FRITZ Marc |
02/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-08 | Zéisseng 2 - Rued 3 | B2 | 0 | 2 - 3 | B2 | BERNARDIN Luc |
25/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-07 | Rued 3 - Lenneng 3 | B2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | B3 | GAUDRONT Cyrille |
25/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-07 | Rued 3 - Lenneng 3 | B2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | B2 | LIES Charles |
19/11/2023 | TOU Rued | B2 | +0.5 | - - - | B2 | B2 / pl.3 | ||
19/11/2023 | TOU Rued | B2 | 0 | 2 - 3 | B3 | SZARZYNSKI Michel | ||
19/11/2023 | TOU Rued | B2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | B2 | MARTINUZZI Fabio | ||
19/11/2023 | TOU Rued | B2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | B3 | SCHUDER MINDEN Jona | ||
19/11/2023 | TOU Rued | B2 | 0 | 3 - 1 | B3 | KÖRNEMARK Elliot | ||
19/11/2023 | TOU Rued | B2 | 0 | 2 - 3 | B1 | REUTER Chris | ||
19/11/2023 | TOU Rued | B2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | B2 | HORTSCH Cobe | ||
18/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-06 | Rued 3 - Lënster 4 | B2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | B2 | DUMONT Tessy |
18/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-06 | Rued 3 - Lënster 4 | B2 | 0 | 2 - 3 | B2 | MARTIN Torsten |
21/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-04 | Rued 3 - Recken 5 | B2 | -0.5 | 2 - 3 | B3 | KRAUS Lenn |
21/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-04 | Rued 3 - Recken 5 | B2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | B3 | TEHRANI-NEKOU Nima |
14/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-03 | Méischdref 2 - Rued 3 | B2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | B3 | NIES Claude |
14/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-03 | Méischdref 2 - Rued 3 | B2 | 0 | 3 - 1 | B3 | MATHIEU Nico |
07/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-02 | Rued 3 - Berbuerg 4 | B2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | B3 | BRESER Pol |
07/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-02 | Rued 3 - Berbuerg 4 | B2 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | B2 | BRIMAIRE Jil |
30/09/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-01 | Fluessweiler 2 - Rued 3 | B2 | +1 | 3 - 1 | B1 | WINTERSDORFF Jean-Marc |
30/09/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-01 | Fluessweiler 2 - Rued 3 | B2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | A3 | HORSHKOV Oleg |
02/09/2023 | TOU Bäerdref | B2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | B2 | ZWANK Nash | ||
02/09/2023 | TOU Bäerdref | B2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | B3 | OMS Mara | ||
02/09/2023 | TOU Bäerdref | B2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | B1 | CLEMENS Claude | ||
02/09/2023 | TOU Bäerdref | B2 | 0 | 3 - 2 | B1 | GAVOTTI Emanuele | ||
02/09/2023 | TOU Bäerdref | B2 | 0 | 3 - 1 | B1 | NOËL Jean-Marie | ||
27/08/2023 | TOU Biissen | B2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | B2 | SCHMIT Kim | ||
27/08/2023 | TOU Biissen | B2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | B1 | ATHÉ Naël | ||
27/08/2023 | TOU Biissen | B2 | 0 | 2 - 3 | B1 | HEIN Philippe | ||
27/08/2023 | TOU Biissen | B2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | B3 | GENGLER Yann | ||
27/08/2023 | TOU Biissen | B2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | B2 | ALLOIN Clément | ||
27/08/2023 | TOU Biissen | B2 | 0 | 3 - 1 | B3 | GAUDRONT Cyrille | ||
27/08/2023 | TOU Biissen | B2 | 0 | 3 - 1 | B3 | KÖRNEMARK Elliot |
Performance
Date | Compétition | Nom Prénom | Club | TS | G-PFW | Score | OW | PFW | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16/03/2024 | CH SEN (NL2-NL3•R2) | REUTER Chris | Recken | 347.04 | 1.05 | 0-3 | x | 235.23 | |
16/03/2024 | CH SEN (NL2-NL3•R2) | SIMON Martine | Recken | 367.05 | 1.05 | 0-3 | x | 235.23 | |
09/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | BOESEN Serge | Mäertert | 306.85 | 1.05 | 3-2 | 235.23 | ||
09/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | MINDEN Olivier | Mäertert | 331.87 | 1.05 | 0-3 | x | 230.52 | |
02/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | LOLAICO Luciano | Gréiwemaacher | 303.54 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 230.52 | ||
02/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | LIPPERT Marc | Gréiwemaacher | 269.78 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 230.94 | ||
24/02/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | LANGEHEGERMANN Val | Iechternach | 240.00 | 1.05 | 2-3 | 232.00 | ||
24/02/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | HARTMANN Carole | Iechternach | 378.03 | 1.05 | 0-3 | x | 233.66 | |
27/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | DUMONT Tessy | Lënster | 288.57 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 233.66 | ||
27/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | OBERWEIS Joé | Lënster | 259.15 | 1.05 | 2-3 | 234.49 | ||
13/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | WINTERSDORFF Jean-Marc | Fluessweiler | 290.00 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 235.94 | ||
13/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | HORSHKOV Oleg | Fluessweiler | 427.03 | 1.05 | 1-3 | x | 231.11 | |
23/12/2023 | TOU Recken | KIRSCH Charel | Féngeg | 233.48 | 1.02 | 2-3 | 231.11 | ||
23/12/2023 | TOU Recken | BEREND Carine | Beetebuerg-P. | 186.17 | 1.02 | 3-2 | 233.21 | ||
23/12/2023 | TOU Recken | ZIMMER Marc | Wolz | 258.36 | 1.01 | 0-3 | 232.63 | ||
23/12/2023 | TOU Recken | SCHROEDER Kim | Préizerdaul | 296.54 | 1.01 | 3-0 | 234.43 | ||
09/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | KIRSCH Claude | Sandweiler | 218.12 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 229.15 | ||
02/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | FRITZ Marc | Zéisseng | 211.65 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 231.67 | ||
02/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | BERNARDIN Luc | Zéisseng | 279.58 | 1.05 | 2-3 | 229.47 | ||
25/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | GAUDRONT Cyrille | Lenneng | 192.47 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 230.64 | ||
25/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | LIES Charles | Lenneng | 283.07 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 229.22 | ||
19/11/2023 | TOU Rued | SZARZYNSKI Michel | Houwald | 198.07 | 1.01 | 2-3 | 230.38 | ||
19/11/2023 | TOU Rued | MARTINUZZI Fabio | Esch Abol | 170.03 | 1.01 | 1-3 | 234.24 | ||
19/11/2023 | TOU Rued | SCHUDER MINDEN Jona | Berbuerg | 184.38 | 1.01 | 3-0 | 239.20 | ||
19/11/2023 | TOU Rued | KÖRNEMARK Elliot | Houwald | 189.05 | 1.01 | 3-1 | 238.83 | ||
19/11/2023 | TOU Rued | REUTER Chris | Recken | 307.91 | 1.00 | 2-3 | 238.15 | ||
19/11/2023 | TOU Rued | HORTSCH Cobe | Gréiwemaacher | 233.76 | 1.00 | 1-3 | 239.66 | ||
18/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | MARTIN Torsten | Lënster | 273.62 | 1.05 | 2-3 | 243.81 | ||
18/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | DUMONT Tessy | Lënster | 265.17 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 246.52 | ||
21/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | KRAUS Lenn | Recken | 195.01 | 1.05 | 2-3 | 249.85 | ||
21/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | TEHRANI-NEKOU Nima | Recken | 202.58 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 256.47 | ||
14/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | MATHIEU Nico | Méischdref | 206.30 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 254.82 | ||
07/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | BRESER Pol | Berbuerg | 256.31 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 252.60 | ||
07/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | BRIMAIRE Jil | Berbuerg | 250.00 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 245.08 | ||
30/09/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | WINTERSDORFF Jean-Marc | Fluessweiler | 242.50 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 237.08 | ||
30/09/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | HORSHKOV Oleg | Fluessweiler | 415.34 | 1.05 | 0-3 | x | 228.61 | |
02/09/2023 | TOU Bäerdref | ZWANK Nash | Préizerdaul | 254.13 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 228.61 | ||
02/09/2023 | TOU Bäerdref | OMS Mara | Eiter-Waldbr. | 217.11 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 233.61 | ||
02/09/2023 | TOU Bäerdref | CLEMENS Claude | Méischdref | 305.60 | 1.01 | 0-3 | 242.13 | ||
02/09/2023 | TOU Bäerdref | GAVOTTI Emanuele | Houwald | 253.66 | 1.01 | 3-2 | 246.06 | ||
02/09/2023 | TOU Bäerdref | NOËL Jean-Marie | Kordall | 293.63 | 1.01 | 3-1 | 234.22 | ||
27/08/2023 | TOU Biissen | SCHMIT Kim | Fluessweiler | 214.10 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 211.33 | ||
27/08/2023 | TOU Biissen | ATHÉ Naël | Diddeleng | 287.36 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 222.17 | ||
27/08/2023 | TOU Biissen | HEIN Philippe | Briddel | 289.07 | 1.02 | 2-3 | 227.33 | ||
27/08/2023 | TOU Biissen | GENGLER Yann | Biissen | 197.00 | 1.01 | 0-3 | 234.77 | ||
27/08/2023 | TOU Biissen | ALLOIN Clément | Féngeg | 227.37 | 1.01 | 3-0 | 268.59 | ||
27/08/2023 | TOU Biissen | GAUDRONT Cyrille | Lenneng | 189.05 | 1.01 | 3-1 | 250.17 | ||
27/08/2023 | TOU Biissen | KÖRNEMARK Elliot | Houwald | 183.42 | 1.01 | 3-1 | 246.39 |