Luxembourg logo

DT Syra Olingen - HOLZHEIMER Rose

Général

Classement D1 -2
Points VB-RGL 91.7
Place VB-RGL 1701

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Ouljen 3 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 8 5 - 11 31 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 6 2 - 5
Total: 8 5 - 11 31 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 8 5 - 11 31 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
12/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 12-17 Ouljen 3 - Bäerdref 4 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 HILBERT Guy
12/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 12-17 Ouljen 3 - Bäerdref 4 D1 -1 0 - 3 D2 ZHU Steven
05/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 12-16 Bech 3 - Ouljen 3 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 SCHMIT Louis
05/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 12-16 Bech 3 - Ouljen 3 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 THILL Mara
01/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 1215A Méischdref 4 - Ouljen 3 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 MOHR Sally
01/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 1215A Méischdref 4 - Ouljen 3 D1 -1 2 - 3 D2 FEITEN Anne-Marie
26/02/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 12-15 Ouljen 3 - Iechternach 4 D1 -1.5 1 - 3 D3 DA COSTA ALVES Michael
26/02/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 12-15 Ouljen 3 - Iechternach 4 D1 0 3 - 1 D3 ARTEMOVA Margarita
10/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 1214A Rued 7 - Ouljen 3 D1 0 3 - 0
10/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 1214A Rued 7 - Ouljen 3 D1 0 3 - 0
05/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 12-14 Ouljen 3 - Uewerdonwen 3 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 BAST Carlo
05/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 12-14 Ouljen 3 - Uewerdonwen 3 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 KOEUNE Paul
29/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 12-13 Sandweiler 3 - Ouljen 3 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 MARTENS Christophe
29/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 12-13 Sandweiler 3 - Ouljen 3 D1 -1 0 - 3 D2 MARTIN Loris
15/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 12-11 Lenneng 6 - Ouljen 3 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 GOEDERT Claire
15/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 12-11 Lenneng 6 - Ouljen 3 D1 +0.5 3 - 2 D1 APEL Bob
23/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-05 Bartreng 9 - Ouljen 3 D1 0 X
09/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-03 Ouljen 4 - Rued 8 D1 0 X

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
12/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) ZHU Steven Bäerdref 121.25 1.03 0-3 91.70
12/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) HILBERT Guy Bäerdref 85.79 1.03 3-0 92.43
05/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) SCHMIT Louis Bech 142.34 1.03 0-3 x 89.92
05/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) THILL Mara Bech 92.31 1.03 0-3 89.92
01/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) MOHR Sally Méischdref 115.90 1.03 0-3 92.83
01/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) FEITEN Anne-Marie Méischdref 103.80 1.03 2-3 94.44
26/02/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) ARTEMOVA Margarita Iechternach 110.00 1.03 3-1 97.70
26/02/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) DA COSTA ALVES Michael Iechternach 110.00 1.03 1-3 88.86
05/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) BAST Carlo Uewerdonwen 136.45 1.03 0-3 x 91.45
05/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) KOEUNE Paul Uewerdonwen 126.91 1.03 0-3 91.45
29/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) MARTIN Loris Sandweiler 106.12 1.03 0-3 92.42
29/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) MARTENS Christophe Sandweiler 117.31 1.03 0-3 98.82
15/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) APEL Bob Lenneng 103.00 1.03 3-2 107.75
15/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) GOEDERT Claire Lenneng 107.81 1.03 0-3 74.40