Luxembourg logo

DT Erpeldange - SCHMIT Max

Général

Classement B1 -1.5
Points VB-RGL 0
Place VB-RGL 0

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Ierpeldeng 1 CH SEN (N2-D5) 15 6 - 24 20 % 7 - 8 47 % 0 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 13 5 - 9
Total: 15 6 - 24 20 % 7 - 8 47 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Ierpeldeng 1 COU THINK 1 1 - 0 100 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0
Ierpeldeng 2 COU FELTEN (TF) 5 8 - 6 57 % - - 1 - 3 4 - 1 3 - 2 0 - 0
Total: 6 9 - 6 60 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 21 15 - 30 33 % 7 - 8 47 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
10/03/2020 COU FELTEN (TF) Ierpeldeng 2 - Recken 2 B1 0 2 - 3 B3 GREIS Ralf
10/03/2020 COU FELTEN (TF) Ierpeldeng 2 - Recken 2 B1 0 2 - 3 A3 REUTER Chris
10/03/2020 COU FELTEN (TF) Ierpeldeng 2 - Recken 2 B1 0 3 - 2 B2 LUX Jeff
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Ierpeldeng 1 - Eiter-Waldbr. 2 B1 -0.5 1 - 3 B1 LIN Hong Wei
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Ierpeldeng 1 - Eiter-Waldbr. 2 B1 -0.5 2 - 3 B1 OMS Thierry
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess B B1 0 1 - 3 B2 PETERS Chris
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Meechtem 1 - Ierpeldeng 1 B1 0 1 - 3 A3 YAGHOUBI Mohsen
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Meechtem 1 - Ierpeldeng 1 B1 0 0 - 3 A3 MINDEN Olivier
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Ierpeldeng 1 - Rued 2 B1 +0.5 3 - 2 B1 WILHELM Johannes
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Ierpeldeng 1 - Rued 2 B1 0 3 - 2 B2 KROKOS Anastasios
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Lënster 2 - Ierpeldeng 1 B1 -0.5 1 - 3 B1 BIEWER Denis
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Lënster 2 - Ierpeldeng 1 B1 +0.5 3 - 2 B1 KREMER Steve
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Ierpeldeng 1 - Nidderkäerjeng 2 B1 0 1 - 3 A3 LANNERS Raoul
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Ierpeldeng 1 - Nidderkäerjeng 2 B1 +0.5 3 - 0 B1 SADIKOVIC Enisa
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Ierpeldeng 1 B1 -0.5 2 - 3 B1 CLOOS Steve
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Ierpeldeng 1 B1 -1 2 - 3 B2 THEIS Fränk
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Cado 1 - Ierpeldeng 1 B1 0 0 - 3 A3 HOSS Maxime
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Cado 1 - Ierpeldeng 1 B1 0 0 - 3 A3 MULLER Charles
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Ierpeldeng 1 - Diddeleng 2 B1 0 0 - 3 A3 STEPHANY Noah
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Ierpeldeng 1 - Diddeleng 2 B1 0 0 - 3 A3 BAUER Bianca
03/12/2019 COU THINK Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Ierpeldeng 1 B2•B1 0 3 - 1 B3•B2 THEIS Fränk
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Lénger 2 - Ierpeldeng 1 B2 0 0 - 3 A3 PUTZ Camille
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Lénger 2 - Ierpeldeng 1 B2 +1.5 3 - 2 A3 ESPINOSA José
26/11/2019 CHALL (QR) Esch Abol 2 - Ierpeldeng 2 B2 0 2 - 3 B1 SCUTO Matteo
26/11/2019 CHALL (QR) Esch Abol 2 - Ierpeldeng 2 B2 0 0 - 3 B3 ORVILLE Denis
26/11/2019 CHALL (QR) Esch Abol 2 - Ierpeldeng 2 B2 0 3 - 0 B2 MIJI Ernest
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Eiter-Waldbr. 2 - Ierpeldeng 1 B2 0 0 - 3 B1 MOES Jeff
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Eiter-Waldbr. 2 - Ierpeldeng 1 B2 0 0 - 3 A3 WINTERSDORFF Daniel
12/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Ierpeldeng 2 - Méischdref 2 B2 0 3 - 0 D2 PAULUS Lynn
12/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Ierpeldeng 2 - Méischdref 2 B2 0 3 - 1 C3 HOLCHER Noémie
12/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Ierpeldeng 2 - Méischdref 2 B2 0 2 - 3 C1 MATHIEU Nico
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Ierpeldeng 1 - Meechtem 1 B2 0 0 - 3 A3 LEISEN Albert
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Ierpeldeng 1 - Meechtem 1 B2 0 1 - 3 B1 MINDEN Olivier
05/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Fluessweiler 2 - Ierpeldeng 2 B2 0 3 - 1 B2 SCHMIT Norby
05/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Fluessweiler 2 - Ierpeldeng 2 B2 0 1 - 3 B2 GRÜN John
05/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Fluessweiler 2 - Ierpeldeng 2 B2 0 3 - 1 B2 BERG Paul
03/11/2019 TOU Réimech B2 +0.5 - - - B2 B2 / pl.3
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Rued 2 - Ierpeldeng 1 B2 0 2 - 3 B1 REUTER Ben
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Rued 2 - Ierpeldeng 1 B2 0 1 - 3 B1 VERCHERE Téo
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Ierpeldeng 1 - Lënster 2 B2 0 1 - 3 B1 WILLEMS Daniel
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Ierpeldeng 1 - Lënster 2 B2 0 0 - 3 B1 MOOTZ Philippe
08/10/2019 CHALL (QL) Réimech 2 - Ierpeldeng 2 B2 0 3 - 1 C2•C1 MARX Emile
08/10/2019 CHALL (QL) Réimech 2 - Ierpeldeng 2 B2 0 3 - 2 C2 DEGROTT Laurent
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Nidderkäerjeng 2 - Ierpeldeng 1 B2 0 2 - 3 A3 GREIN Lena
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Nidderkäerjeng 2 - Ierpeldeng 1 B2 0 0 - 3 A3 FICKINGER David
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Ierpeldeng 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 B2 0 0 - 3 B1 BAER Thomas
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Ierpeldeng 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 B2 +0.5 3 - 1 B2 CLOOS Steve
08/09/2019 TOU Uewerk'jeng B2 +0.5 - - - B2 B2 / pl.3
31/08/2019 TOU Berbuerg B2 +0.5 - - - B2 B2 / pl.3
25/08/2019 TOU Biissen B2 +0.5 - - - B2 B2 / pl.3

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH