Luxembourg logo

DT Erpeldange - THORN Maurice

Général

Classement B3 -1.5
Points VB-RGL 225.24
Place VB-RGL 516

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Ierpeldeng 2 CH SEN (N2-D5) 13 5 - 21 19 % 2 - 11 15 % 0 - 9 2 - 7 1 - 3 2 - 2
Total: 13 5 - 21 19 % 2 - 11 15 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Ierpeldeng 3 CHALL (QL) 1 1 - 2 33 % - - 0 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 0
Ierpeldeng 2 CHALL (QR) 1 3 - 0 100 % - - 1 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 2 4 - 2 67 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 15 9 - 23 28 % 2 - 11 15 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Ierpeldeng 2 - Houwald 6 B3 0 0 - 3 B2 BROUSCHERT Léandro
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Ierpeldeng 2 - Houwald 6 B3 0 1 - 3 B2 MIKALAUSKAS Valdas
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Réimech 1 - Ierpeldeng 2 B3 0 0 - 3 A3 MARCINKEVICIUS Giedrius
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Réimech 1 - Ierpeldeng 2 B3 0 0 - 3 B1 HEMMEN René
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Ierpeldeng 2 - Beetebuerg-P. 2 B3 -0.5 2 - 3 B3 BEREND Carine
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Ierpeldeng 2 - Beetebuerg-P. 2 B3 0 0 - 3 B3 SCHMITZ Serge
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : B2-B3 B3 0 0 - 3 B3 RASTODER Sadat
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : B2-B3 B3 +1 3 - 2 B2 MANNON Alain
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : B2-B3 B3 +0.5 3 - 1 B3 KONSBRUCK Christine
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Cado 2 - Ierpeldeng 2 B3 0 0 - 3 B2 BIMMERMANN Luc
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Cado 2 - Ierpeldeng 2 B3 0 0 - 3 B2 WEBER Véron
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Ierpeldeng 2 - Lënster 5 B3 -0.5 1 - 3 B3 MOOTZ Paul
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Ierpeldeng 2 - Lënster 5 B3 -0.5 0 - 3 B3 TASKIRAN Alexandre
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Ierpeldeng 2 - Mondorf 2 B3 0 2 - 3 B2 LAFLEUR Eric
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Ierpeldeng 2 - Mondorf 2 B3 0 0 - 3 B2 RUPPERT Gérard
11/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Ierpeldeng 2 - Zéisseng 2 B3 0 0 - 3 B2 FRITZ Marc
11/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Ierpeldeng 2 - Zéisseng 2 B3 +1 3 - 0 B2 POOS Serge
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Union 3 - Ierpeldeng 2 B3 0 0 - 3 B2 WALTE Bob
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Union 3 - Ierpeldeng 2 B3 0 1 - 3 B2 MACIUCA Andrei Marius
03/12/2019 CHALL (QR) Ierpeldeng 2 - Helleng 2 B3 0 3 - 0 C2 BADEN Max
03/12/2019 CHALL (QR) Ierpeldeng 2 - Helleng 2 B3 0 3 - 0 C2•C1 KASS Liz
03/12/2019 CHALL (QR) Ierpeldeng 2 - Helleng 2 B3 0 3 - 0 C3 GILLES Fernand
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Ierpeldeng 2 - Sandweiler 1 B3 +0.5 3 - 2 B3 GROF Misch
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Ierpeldeng 2 - Sandweiler 1 B3 0 0 - 3 B2 KIRSCH Claude
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Ierpeldeng 2 - Réimech 1 B3 0 0 - 3 A3 MARCINKEVICIUS Giedrius
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Ierpeldeng 2 - Réimech 1 B3 0 0 - 3 B1 HEMMEN René
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Beetebuerg-P. 2 - Ierpeldeng 2 B3 +0.5 3 - 1 B3 THEIS Fränk
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Beetebuerg-P. 2 - Ierpeldeng 2 B3 +0.5 3 - 0 B3 BIREL Michel
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Ierpeldeng 2 - Cado 2 B3 0 0 - 3 B2 FLESCH Mike
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Ierpeldeng 2 - Cado 2 B3 0 1 - 3 B2 WIESE Gabor
08/10/2019 CHALL (QL) Ierpeldeng 3 - Bech-Maacher 2 B3 0 0 - 3 B2 GUI Kai Di
08/10/2019 CHALL (QL) Ierpeldeng 3 - Bech-Maacher 2 B3 0 3 - 1 C2 RIZKI Marwane
08/10/2019 CHALL (QL) Ierpeldeng 3 - Bech-Maacher 2 B3 0 1 - 3 B3 SOISSON Claude
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Mondorf 2 - Ierpeldeng 2 B3 -0.5 0 - 3 B3 HANSEN Patrick
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Mondorf 2 - Ierpeldeng 2 B3 0 3 - 2 C1 GIBERYEN Steve

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH