Luxembourg logo

DT Howald - MEZZAPESA Lorella

Général

Classement B1 -2
Points VB-RGL 332.27
Place VB-RGL 192

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Houwald 4 CH SEN (N2-D5) 13 17 - 9 65 % 10 - 3 77 % 3 - 3 2 - 4 6 - 1 6 - 1
Houwald 5 CH SEN (N2-D5) 1 2 - 0 100 % 1 - 0 100 % 1 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Houwald 1 CH DAM 6 7 - 5 58 % - - 0 - 0 3 - 3 4 - 2 0 - 0
Total: 20 26 - 14 65 % 11 - 3 79 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Houwald 1 COU DAM 2 2 - 1 67 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 1 2 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 2 2 - 1 67 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 22 28 - 15 65 % 11 - 3 79 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Kordall 1 - Houwald 4 B1 0 3 - 0 B2 FLAMMANG Patrick
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Kordall 1 - Houwald 4 B1 0 3 - 0 B2 JAERLING Eric
29/02/2020 CH DAM Houwald 1 - Hueschtert-F. 1 B1 0 3 - 0 C1 LACHAMBRE Marie
29/02/2020 CH DAM Houwald 1 - Hueschtert-F. 1 B1 0 3 - 0 B3 WEBER Lea
29/02/2020 CH DAM Houwald 1 - Rued 1 B1 0 3 - 1 C1 DAHM Caroline
29/02/2020 CH DAM Houwald 1 - Rued 1 B1 0 1 - 3 A3 STAMMET Annick
29/02/2020 CH DAM Nidderkäerjeng 1 - Houwald 1 B1 0 0 - 3 A3 TAMASAUSKAITE Egle
29/02/2020 CH DAM Nidderkäerjeng 1 - Houwald 1 B1 +1 3 - 2 A3 GREIN Lena
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Dam A-B B1 0 0 - 4 A2 GONDERINGER Tessy
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Dam A-B B1 0 4 - 1 B2 MODERT Malou
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Houwald 4 - Mondorf 1 B1 0 3 - 0 B2 ROLLMANN Francis
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Houwald 4 - Mondorf 1 B1 0 3 - 0 B2 ZAPPONE Christophe
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Houwald 4 - Lénger 3 B1 +0.5 3 - 0 B1 KREMER Gust
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Houwald 4 - Lénger 3 B1 0 3 - 1 B2 MORIS Gérard
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : A-B1 B1 0 0 - 3 B1 SCHEUER Jérôme
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Bech-Maacher 1 - Houwald 4 B1 0 3 - 0 B2 GUI Kai Di
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Bech-Maacher 1 - Houwald 4 B1 +0.5 3 - 2 B1 WILTZIUS Alain
19/01/2020 TOU Beetebuerg B1 +1.5 - - - B1 B1 / pl.1
19/01/2020 MC-QT-4 (BP) B1 0 0 - 3 A3 TAMASAUSKAITE Egle
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Houwald 5 - Berbuerg 3 B1 +0.5 3 - 0 B1 ZIMMER Jerry
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Houwald 5 - Berbuerg 3 B1 +0.5 3 - 0 B1 BREDIMUS Marcel
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Bartreng 1 - Houwald 4 B1 -0.5 1 - 3 B1 LUCIEN Nicolas
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Bartreng 1 - Houwald 4 B1 -0.5 0 - 3 B1 TIELEMANS Dimitri
10/01/2020 COU DAM Houwald 1 - Rued 1 B1 0 2 - 3 A3 STAMMET Annick
10/01/2020 COU DAM Houwald 1 - Rued 1 B1 0 3 - 1 C1 DAHM Caroline
29/12/2019 MC-QT-3 (RK) B1 0 2 - 3 B1 SADIKOVIC Enisa
29/12/2019 MC-QT-3 (RK) B1 0 2 - 3 B3 WEBER Lea
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Nouspelt 2 - Houwald 4 B1 -1 0 - 3 B2 BRAGARD Jérôme
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Nouspelt 2 - Houwald 4 B1 0 3 - 2 B2 GEBELE Kevin
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Houwald 4 - Diddeleng 4 B1 0 3 - 0 B2 REIMEN Jil
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Houwald 4 - Diddeleng 4 B1 0 3 - 0 B3 WILMES Roy
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Zéisseng 1 - Houwald 4 B1 0 2 - 3 A3 ALLAR Joël
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Zéisseng 1 - Houwald 4 B1 +1 3 - 2 A3 BERNARDIN Luc
23/11/2019 CH DAM Hueschtert-F. 1 - Houwald 1 B1 0 3 - 0 C1 LACHAMBRE Marie
23/11/2019 CH DAM Hueschtert-F. 1 - Houwald 1 B1 0 3 - 1 B3 PIQUARD Emilie
23/11/2019 CH DAM Rued 1 - Houwald 1 B1 0 3 - 1 C1 DAHM Caroline
23/11/2019 CH DAM Rued 1 - Houwald 1 B1 0 2 - 3 A3 STAMMET Annick
23/11/2019 CH DAM Houwald 1 - Nidderkäerjeng 1 B1 0 0 - 3 A3 TAMASAUSKAITE Egle
23/11/2019 CH DAM Houwald 1 - Nidderkäerjeng 1 B1 0 1 - 3 A3 GREIN Lena
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Houwald 4 - Kordall 1 B1 +0.5 3 - 2 B1 NOËL Jean-Marie
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Houwald 4 - Kordall 1 B1 0 3 - 2 B2 HANUS François
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Mondorf 1 - Houwald 4 B1 0 1 - 3 A3 MECHOUET Karim
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Mondorf 1 - Houwald 4 B1 -0.5 0 - 3 B1 NILLES Yannick
23/10/2019 COU DAM Iechternach 1 - Houwald 1 B1 0 3 - 0 C2 OLSEM Stephanie
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Lénger 3 - Houwald 4 B1 +0.5 3 - 1 B1 WOLFF Joël
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Lénger 3 - Houwald 4 B1 -0.5 2 - 3 B1 SCORNAIENCHI David
06/10/2019 MC-QT-2 (HW) B1 0 0 - 3 A2 TAMASAUSKAITE Egle
06/10/2019 MC-QT-2 (HW) B1 0 3 - 0 B1 BOES Jennifer
06/10/2019 MC-QT-2 (HW) B1 0 3 - 0 B2 SCHAUS Romaine
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Union 2 - Houwald 4 B1 0 0 - 3 A3 VUJIC Marko
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Union 2 - Houwald 4 B1 0 2 - 3 A3 SCHEUER Jérôme
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Houwald 4 - Bartreng 1 B1 0 3 - 0 B2 RAUCHS Claude
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Houwald 4 - Bartreng 1 B1 0 3 - 0 B1 XU Wenze
22/09/2019 MC-QT-1 (EA) B1 0 0 - 3 B1 MACIUCA Andreea
22/09/2019 MC-QT-1 (EA) B1 0 3 - 1 B1 GALES Larissa

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH