Luxembourg logo

DT Olympique Biwer - RECKINGER Tanja

Général

Classement C3 +0.5
Points VB-RGL 134.78
Place VB-RGL 1174

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Biwer 1 CH SEN (DR1) 6 7 - 5 58 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 0 4 - 2 2 - 3
Biwer 2 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 5 8 - 2 80 % - - 4 - 1 4 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 11 15 - 7 68 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 11 15 - 7 68 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
19/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 12-18 Fluessweiler 6 - Biwer 2 C3 +0.5 3 - 1 C3 WEIRICH Romain
19/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 12-18 Fluessweiler 6 - Biwer 2 C3 +0.5 3 - 2 C3 BRESER Anja
12/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 12-17 Uewerdonwen 4 - Biwer 2 C3 -0.5 0 - 3 C3 RUIZ JIMENEZ Juan
12/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 12-17 Uewerdonwen 4 - Biwer 2 C3 -0.5 2 - 3 C3 BECKERS Sacha
26/02/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 12-15 Biwer 2 - Gréiwemaacher 3 C3 0 3 - 0 D2 FEDERSPIEL Julien
26/02/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 12-15 Biwer 2 - Gréiwemaacher 3 C3 0 3 - 0 D2 SVOBODOVÁ Kamila
15/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 12-11 Gréiwemaacher 3 - Biwer 2 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 SCHULZ Winfried
15/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 12-11 Gréiwemaacher 3 - Biwer 2 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 HAAS Patrick
11/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-09 Biwer 1 - Rued 6 C3 +0.5 3 - 1 C3 COCCO Elvin
11/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-09 Biwer 1 - Rued 6 C3 -0.5 2 - 3 C3 BRUDER Renée
04/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-08 Biwer 1 - Mäertert 3 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 LAUX Roger
04/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-08 Biwer 1 - Mäertert 3 C3 0 3 - 0
27/11/2021 L&G-Day C3 0 2 - 3 C3 REDING Melissa
27/11/2021 L&G-Day C3 0 1 - 3 C3 HARPES Lynn
27/11/2021 L&G-Day C3 +0.5 3 - 1 C3 JACOBY Romaine
27/11/2021 L&G-Day C3 0 1 - 3 C3 ARMBRUSTER Joyce
27/11/2021 L&G-Day C3 0 1 - 3 C3 SCHUDER MINDEN Jona
27/11/2021 L&G-Day C3 0 0 - 3 C3 KOHL Katja
20/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-07 Lenneng 4 - Biwer 1 C3 -0.5 0 - 3 C3 ADAMY Rudy
20/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-07 Lenneng 4 - Biwer 1 C3 0 2 - 3 C2 BELLOT Jos
13/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-06 Biwer 1 - Uewerdonwen 2 C3 0 0 - 3 C2 WAMPACH Lucien
13/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-06 Biwer 1 - Uewerdonwen 2 C3 -0.5 2 - 3 C3 WAMPACH Laurent
16/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-04 Biwer 2 - Rued 7 C3 0 3 - 1 D1 GEORG Lena
16/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-04 Biwer 2 - Rued 7 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 BENCK Charlotte
09/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-03 Ouljen 2 - Biwer 1 C3 +0.5 3 - 0 C3 DALEIDEN Tom
09/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-03 Ouljen 2 - Biwer 1 C3 +0.5 3 - 0 C3 GROS Patrick
02/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-02 Biwer 1 - Fluessweiler 6 C3 0 3 - 0 D2 ALYOUNES Ibrahim
02/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-02 Biwer 1 - Fluessweiler 6 C3 0 3 - 0 D3 SCHONS Nicolas

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
19/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) WEIRICH Romain Fluessweiler 126.35 1.03 3-1 143.06
19/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) BRESER Anja Fluessweiler 150.00 1.03 3-2 141.75
12/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) RUIZ JIMENEZ Juan Uewerdonwen 149.42 1.03 0-3 138.86
12/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) BECKERS Sacha Uewerdonwen 152.07 1.03 2-3 140.56
26/02/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) FEDERSPIEL Julien Gréiwemaacher 140.06 1.03 3-0 142.34
26/02/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) SVOBODOVÁ Kamila Gréiwemaacher 116.81 1.03 3-0 139.73
15/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) SCHULZ Winfried Gréiwemaacher 106.21 1.03 3-0 138.61
15/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) HAAS Patrick Gréiwemaacher 140.88 1.03 3-0 138.20
11/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) BRUDER Renée Rued 154.67 1.00 2-3 134.78
11/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) COCCO Elvin Rued 127.83 1.00 3-1 136.85
04/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) LAUX Roger Mäertert 130.00 1.00 3-0 134.48
27/11/2021 L&G-Day REDING Melissa Lëntgen 145.11 1.02 2-3 131.53
27/11/2021 L&G-Day HARPES Lynn Bech-Maacher 149.95 1.02 1-3 134.23
27/11/2021 L&G-Day JACOBY Romaine Viichten 154.53 1.02 3-1 137.11
27/11/2021 L&G-Day ARMBRUSTER Joyce Préizerdaul 145.00 1.02 1-3 129.86
27/11/2021 L&G-Day SCHUDER MINDEN Jona Berbuerg 125.44 1.02 1-3 133.28
27/11/2021 L&G-Day KOHL Katja Hueschtert-F. 145.00 1.02 0-3 139.22
20/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) BELLOT Jos Lenneng 177.56 1.00 2-3 144.96
20/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) ADAMY Rudy Lenneng 151.03 1.00 0-3 149.29
13/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) WAMPACH Laurent Uewerdonwen 157.45 1.00 2-3 158.91
13/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) WAMPACH Lucien Uewerdonwen 157.11 1.00 0-3 172.26
16/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) GEORG Lena Rued 112.73 1.00 3-1 x 194.59
16/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) BENCK Charlotte Rued 146.37 1.00 3-0 194.59
09/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) GROS Patrick Ouljen 148.56 1.00 3-0 194.55
09/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) DALEIDEN Tom Ouljen 144.00 1.00 3-0 191.52
02/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) SCHONS Nicolas Fluessweiler 105.29 1.00 3-0 x -
02/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) ALYOUNES Ibrahim Fluessweiler 122.95 1.00 3-0 x -