Luxembourg logo

Général

Classement B2 -0.5
Points VB-RGL 239.47
Place VB-RGL 414

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Recken 3 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 1 1 - 1 50 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 0
Recken 4 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 8 13 - 3 81 % 6 - 2 75 % 6 - 2 7 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0
Recken 5 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 2 0 - 4 0 % - - 0 - 2 0 - 2 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 11 14 - 8 64 % 6 - 5 55 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Recken A COU FELTEN (TF) 4 2 - 8 20 % - - 1 - 3 1 - 3 0 - 2 0 - 0
Total: 4 2 - 8 20 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 15 16 - 16 50 % 6 - 5 55 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
06/04/2024 TOU ADATT B2 +1 - - - B2 B2 / pl.2
06/04/2024 TOU ADATT B2 0 1 - 3 B2 GENGLER Yann
06/04/2024 TOU ADATT B2 0 3 - 0 B3 SARIGIANNIDIS Anastasios
06/04/2024 TOU ADATT B2 0 3 - 1 B2 RIES Gilles
06/04/2024 TOU ADATT B2 0 3 - 1 B3 LAIR Sandro
16/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-16 Stroossen 1 - Recken 5 B2 0 1 - 3 B1 FRIDRICI Jean Gilles
16/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-16 Stroossen 1 - Recken 5 B2 0 1 - 3 B2 COAT Denis
24/02/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-13 Recken 5 - Rued 4 B2 0 0 - 3 B3 KONSBRUCK Christine
24/02/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-13 Recken 5 - Rued 4 B2 -0.5 2 - 3 B3 SCHECKEL Marc
23/12/2023 TOU Recken B2 +1.5 - - - B2 B2 / pl.1
23/12/2023 TOU Recken B2 0 3 - 0 B3 KRAUS Lenn
23/12/2023 TOU Recken B2 0 3 - 0 B2 DI CINO Luca
23/12/2023 TOU Recken B2 0 3 - 1 B3 SCHUDER MINDEN Jona
23/12/2023 TOU Recken B2 0 3 - 2 B2 MARTINUZZI Fabio
23/12/2023 TOU Recken B2 0 3 - 1 B3 BRITTNACHER Jürgen
23/12/2023 TOU Recken B2 0 0 - 3 B1 TÖRÖK Samuel
23/12/2023 TOU Recken B2 0 0 - 3 B2 ALLOIN Clément
17/12/2023 TOU Mamer B2 0 0 - 3 B2 MIJI AYEAH Ernest
17/12/2023 TOU Mamer B2 0 3 - 0 B3 GAUDRONT Cyrille
17/12/2023 TOU Mamer B2 0 1 - 3 B3 DURRER Philippe
17/12/2023 TOU Mamer B2 0 1 - 3 B2 SZARZYNSKI Michel
17/12/2023 TOU Mamer B2 0 3 - 2 B2 DELMARKO Manuel
17/12/2023 TOU Mamer B2 0 3 - 2 B1 TÖRÖK Samuel
09/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-09 Recken 4 - Aischen 1 B2 0 3 - 1 B3 ARCQ Mike
09/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-09 Recken 4 - Aischen 1 B2 0 3 - 0 B3 WEIS Jean-Marie
02/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-08 Cado 2 - Recken 4 B2 +0.5 3 - 0 B2 WIESE Gabor
02/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-08 Cado 2 - Recken 4 B2 -1 1 - 3 C1 NG Yu Ming
25/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-07 Recken 4 - Beetebuerg-P. 2 B2 0 3 - 2 B3 LAURENT Alain
25/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-07 Recken 4 - Beetebuerg-P. 2 B2 0 3 - 1 B3 THEIS Fränk
21/11/2023 COU FELTEN (TF) Esch Abol A - Recken A B2 0 1 - 3 B3 BENAMMAR Karim
21/11/2023 COU FELTEN (TF) Esch Abol A - Recken A B2 0 0 - 3 B1 POLAR Ricardo
21/11/2023 COU FELTEN (TF) Esch Abol A - Recken A B2 0 2 - 3 C2 BENITO OLMOS Victor
18/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-06 Mamer 1 - Recken 4 B2 0 3 - 2 B3 LUXEN Lucas
18/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-06 Mamer 1 - Recken 4 B2 0 0 - 3 B2 PAUQUET Sascha
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : B2-B3 B2 0 1 - 3 B2 ZIMMER Marc
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : B2-B3 B2 0 1 - 3 B3 KASS Martine
11/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-05 Recken 4 - Lëntgen 3 B2 0 3 - 1 B3 THEISEN Daniel
11/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-05 Recken 4 - Lëntgen 3 B2 0 0 - 3 B2 GRÜN Bob
07/11/2023 COU FELTEN (Q) Hueschtert-F. A - Recken A B2 0 0 - 3 B2 WANTZ Mike
07/11/2023 COU FELTEN (Q) Hueschtert-F. A - Recken A B2 0 3 - 1 B1 WILTGEN Pit
05/11/2023 TOU Noumer B2 0 1 - 3 B2 FRIDRICI Jean Gilles
05/11/2023 TOU Noumer B2 0 0 - 3 B1 MAYER Kenny
04/11/2023 TOU Lénger B2 0 0 - 3 B3 MIJI AYEAH Ernest
04/11/2023 TOU Lénger B2 0 1 - 3 B3 DRAGOVIC Aleksandar
04/11/2023 TOU Lénger B2 0 1 - 3 B1 ESPINOSA José
04/11/2023 TOU Lénger B2 0 2 - 3 B1 WEGENER Pit
21/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-04 Nouspelt 1 - Recken 3 B2 0 1 - 3 B1 NEYENS Gilles
21/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-04 Nouspelt 1 - Recken 3 B2 0 3 - 0 B1 KOCH Ronny
17/10/2023 COU FELTEN (Q) Recken A - Rammerech B B2 0 1 - 3 C2 GOESSENS Jos
17/10/2023 COU FELTEN (Q) Recken A - Rammerech B B2 0 2 - 3 C3 BREDIMUS Mady
17/10/2023 COU FELTEN (Q) Recken A - Rammerech B B2 0 1 - 3 C3 GOLLERE Jeannot
14/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-03 Recken 4 - Housen 2 B2 0 3 - 1 B3 BARRE Jeff
14/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-03 Recken 4 - Housen 2 B2 0 3 - 0 B3 PEFFER Ben
07/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-02 Recken 4 - Bartreng 4 B2 0 3 - 2 B3 GERBER Christophe
07/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-02 Recken 4 - Bartreng 4 B2 0 3 - 0 B3 FEDERSPIEL Fernand
03/10/2023 COU FELTEN (Q) Recken A - Nouspelt C B2 0 3 - 0 C3 HILTGEN Gérard
03/10/2023 COU FELTEN (Q) Recken A - Nouspelt C B2 0 1 - 3 C3 EICHER Marc
30/09/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-01 Lënster 5 - Recken 4 B2 0 3 - 0 B3 WEBER Raymond
30/09/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-01 Lënster 5 - Recken 4 B2 0 3 - 1 B3 MOOTZ Paul
09/09/2023 TOU Berbuerg B2 0 1 - 3 B2 DELMARKO Manuel
09/09/2023 TOU Berbuerg B2 0 3 - 0 B3 BRITTNACHER Jürgen
09/09/2023 TOU Berbuerg B2 0 0 - 3 B1 PONCIN Julie
09/09/2023 TOU Berbuerg B2 0 3 - 0 B2 WINKEL Johan
09/09/2023 TOU Berbuerg B2 0 3 - 2 B1 KASEL Tom
02/09/2023 TOU Bäerdref B2 0 0 - 3 B2 ALLOIN Clément
02/09/2023 TOU Bäerdref B2 0 2 - 3 B3 BRITTNACHER Jürgen
02/09/2023 TOU Bäerdref B2 0 0 - 3 B1 CLEMENS Claude
02/09/2023 TOU Bäerdref B2 0 3 - 2 B2 WILMES Michel
27/08/2023 TOU Biissen B2 0 0 - 3 B1 SCHWEITZER Paul-Eric
27/08/2023 TOU Biissen B2 0 1 - 3 B1 CLEMENS Claude
27/08/2023 TOU Biissen B2 0 3 - 0 B3 HORTSCH Cobe
27/08/2023 TOU Biissen B2 0 0 - 3 B3 RIES Gilles

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS G-PFW Score OW PFW
16/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) COAT Denis Stroossen 287.25 1.05 1-3 239.47
16/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) FRIDRICI Jean Gilles Stroossen 251.76 1.05 1-3 240.22
24/02/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) SCHECKEL Marc Rued 245.97 1.05 2-3 241.51
23/12/2023 TOU Recken KRAUS Lenn Recken 202.17 1.02 3-0 242.94
23/12/2023 TOU Recken DI CINO Luca Féngeg 221.83 1.02 3-0 242.27
23/12/2023 TOU Recken SCHUDER MINDEN Jona Berbuerg 189.57 1.02 3-1 240.99
23/12/2023 TOU Recken MARTINUZZI Fabio Esch Abol 174.05 1.02 3-2 x 240.64
23/12/2023 TOU Recken BRITTNACHER Jürgen Nouspelt 190.88 1.02 3-1 240.64
23/12/2023 TOU Recken TÖRÖK Samuel Bartreng 298.19 1.01 0-3 240.22
23/12/2023 TOU Recken ALLOIN Clément Féngeg 238.10 1.01 0-3 241.11
17/12/2023 TOU Mamer GAUDRONT Cyrille Lenneng 189.72 1.01 3-0 243.02
17/12/2023 TOU Mamer DURRER Philippe Ettelbréck 203.07 1.01 1-3 242.73
17/12/2023 TOU Mamer SZARZYNSKI Michel Houwald 214.92 1.01 1-3 245.36
17/12/2023 TOU Mamer DELMARKO Manuel Esch Abol 249.99 1.01 3-2 247.92
17/12/2023 TOU Mamer TÖRÖK Samuel Bartreng 297.92 1.01 3-2 245.61
09/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) WEIS Jean-Marie Aischen 184.92 1.05 3-0 241.43
09/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) ARCQ Mike Aischen 225.45 1.05 3-1 240.97
02/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) WIESE Gabor Cado 279.83 1.05 3-0 238.86
02/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) NG Yu Ming Cado 217.47 1.05 1-3 234.39
25/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) LAURENT Alain Beetebuerg-P. 267.34 1.05 3-2 236.85
25/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) THEIS Fränk Beetebuerg-P. 225.93 1.05 3-1 232.59
18/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) LUXEN Lucas Mamer 244.37 1.05 3-2 229.91
18/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) PAUQUET Sascha Mamer 325.48 1.05 0-3 x 226.20
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : B2-B3 ZIMMER Marc Wolz 255.05 1.06 1-3 226.20
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : B2-B3 KASS Martine Groussbus-M. 203.02 1.06 1-3 227.76
11/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) THEISEN Daniel Lëntgen 196.51 1.05 3-1 230.74
11/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) GRÜN Bob Lëntgen 249.67 1.05 0-3 229.12
05/11/2023 TOU Noumer FRIDRICI Jean Gilles Stroossen 248.50 1.00 1-3 231.18
05/11/2023 TOU Noumer MAYER Kenny Miedernach 303.93 1.00 0-3 233.77
04/11/2023 TOU Lénger MIJI AYEAH Ernest Esch Abol 233.53 1.01 0-3 235.02
04/11/2023 TOU Lénger DRAGOVIC Aleksandar Houwald 198.14 1.01 1-3 238.37
04/11/2023 TOU Lénger ESPINOSA José Lénger 241.39 1.01 1-3 243.11
04/11/2023 TOU Lénger WEGENER Pit Hueschtert-F. 317.96 1.01 2-3 246.91
21/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) NEYENS Gilles Nouspelt 254.07 1.05 1-3 248.50
14/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) BARRE Jeff Housen 220.49 1.05 3-1 252.17
14/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) PEFFER Ben Housen 200.45 1.05 3-0 249.07
07/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) GERBER Christophe Bartreng 195.50 1.05 3-2 247.25
07/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) FEDERSPIEL Fernand Lënster 226.66 1.05 3-0 245.64
30/09/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) MOOTZ Paul Lënster 210.52 1.05 3-1 240.92
30/09/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) WEBER Raymond Lënster 215.77 1.05 3-0 237.13
09/09/2023 TOU Berbuerg DELMARKO Manuel Esch Abol 216.91 1.02 1-3 232.19
09/09/2023 TOU Berbuerg BRITTNACHER Jürgen Nouspelt 187.21 1.02 3-0 239.19
09/09/2023 TOU Berbuerg PONCIN Julie Lénger 336.97 1.02 0-3 237.84
09/09/2023 TOU Berbuerg WINKEL Johan Berbuerg 257.48 1.02 3-0 238.60
09/09/2023 TOU Berbuerg KASEL Tom Lénger 304.42 1.02 3-2 226.30
02/09/2023 TOU Bäerdref ALLOIN Clément Féngeg 227.37 1.02 0-3 202.96
02/09/2023 TOU Bäerdref BRITTNACHER Jürgen Nouspelt 185.78 1.02 2-3 209.76
02/09/2023 TOU Bäerdref CLEMENS Claude Méischdref 305.60 1.01 0-3 223.56
02/09/2023 TOU Bäerdref WILMES Michel Zéisseng 225.08 1.01 3-2 226.91
27/08/2023 TOU Biissen SCHWEITZER Paul-Eric Lenneng 264.38 1.02 0-3 208.05
27/08/2023 TOU Biissen CLEMENS Claude Méischdref 305.60 1.02 1-3 217.18
27/08/2023 TOU Biissen HORTSCH Cobe Gréiwemaacher 233.25 1.01 3-0 221.34
27/08/2023 TOU Biissen RIES Gilles Lënster 191.16 1.01 0-3 129.36