DT Altwis-Gaasperech 17 - GRY Meggie
Général
Classement | C1 +2.5 |
Points VB-RGL | 146.81 |
Place VB-RGL | 930 |
Bilan par équipes
Championnats
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Altwis-Gaasp. 2 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 12 | 3 - 21 | 13 % | 7 - 5 | 58 % | 1 - 11 | 2 - 10 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 |
Altwis-Gaasp. 1 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 3 | 2 - 4 | 33 % | 1 - 2 | 33 % | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 |
Total: | 15 | 5 - 25 | 17 % | 8 - 7 | 53 % |
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total: | 15 | 5 - 25 | 17 % | 8 - 7 | 53 % |
Rencontres
Date | Compétition | Journée | Match | Cl | Pts | Score | Cl | B |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-16 | Altwis-Gaasp. 2 - Miedernach 2 | C1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | B3 | PETRY Paul |
16/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-16 | Altwis-Gaasp. 2 - Miedernach 2 | C1 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | C1 | MAGAR Jerry |
09/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-15 | Noumer 1 - Altwis-Gaasp. 2 | C1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | B2 | GRUEN Lukas |
09/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-15 | Noumer 1 - Altwis-Gaasp. 2 | C1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | B3 | MAYER Danny |
02/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-14 | Altwis-Gaasp. 2 - Bartreng 6 | C1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C1 | GERBER Yannick |
02/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-14 | Altwis-Gaasp. 2 - Bartreng 6 | C1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C1 | PUJAL Stanislas |
18/02/2024 | L&G-Day | C1 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C1 | ROSSIGNON Elena | ||
18/02/2024 | L&G-Day | C1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C1 | SCHOLTES Lynn | ||
18/02/2024 | L&G-Day | C1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C1 | GIERES Chiara | ||
18/02/2024 | L&G-Day | C1 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | C1 | WILMES Collien | ||
18/02/2024 | L&G-Day | C1 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C1 | BEIL Lilou | ||
18/02/2024 | L&G-Day | C1 | 0 | 2 - 3 | C1 | SCHUH Jenny | ||
27/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-12 | Altwis-Gaasp. 1 - Mondorf 3 | C1 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C1 | MARANGE Bertrand |
27/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-12 | Altwis-Gaasp. 1 - Mondorf 3 | C1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C2 | KIRSCH Jeff |
20/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-11 | Altwis-Gaasp. 2 - Union 4 | C1 | 0 | 3 - 1 | C2 | PEDREGOSA Araceli |
20/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-11 | Altwis-Gaasp. 2 - Union 4 | C1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C1 | MOSTAFA Kinda |
13/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-10 | Nouspelt 3 - Altwis-Gaasp. 2 | C1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C1 | VITALI Sacha |
13/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-10 | Nouspelt 3 - Altwis-Gaasp. 2 | C1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | B3 | ZÜST Albert |
09/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-09 | Biissen 3 - Altwis-Gaasp. 2 | C1 | 0 | 1 - 3 | B3 | LEY Sven |
09/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-09 | Biissen 3 - Altwis-Gaasp. 2 | C1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C1 | CHRISTEN Patrick |
02/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-08 | Altwis-Gaasp. 2 - Recken 6 | C1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C1 | CARRICO MARTINS Alexandre |
02/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-08 | Altwis-Gaasp. 2 - Recken 6 | C1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C1 | MALPARTY Nicolas |
25/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-07 | Bäerdref 2 - Altwis-Gaasp. 2 | C1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | B3 | SCHULZ Luc |
25/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-07 | Bäerdref 2 - Altwis-Gaasp. 2 | C1 | 0 | 2 - 3 | C1 | JADE Quentin |
18/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-06 | Altwis-Gaasp. 2 - Bartreng 6 | C1 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C1 | NERIN Julio |
18/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-06 | Altwis-Gaasp. 2 - Bartreng 6 | C1 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | C1 | FAUTSCH Tessy |
11/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-05 | Houwald 6 - Altwis-Gaasp. 1 | C1 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | C1 | CHOU RIVERO Rolando |
11/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-05 | Houwald 6 - Altwis-Gaasp. 1 | C1 | 0 | 2 - 3 | C1 | CIUBOTARIU Claudiu-Alexandru |
21/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-04 | Sandweiler 2 - Altwis-Gaasp. 1 | C1 | -0.5 | 1 - 3 | C2 | KOOB Kevin |
21/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-04 | Sandweiler 2 - Altwis-Gaasp. 1 | C1 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C1 | KRETTELS Laurent |
14/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-03 | Altwis-Gaasp. 2 - Buerglënster 2 | C1 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C1 | WEHLES Bob |
14/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-03 | Altwis-Gaasp. 2 - Buerglënster 2 | C1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C1 | REUTER Paul |
07/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-02 | Miedernach 2 - Altwis-Gaasp. 2 | C1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | B3 | PETRY Paul |
07/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-02 | Miedernach 2 - Altwis-Gaasp. 2 | C1 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C1 | LACHAMBRE Marie |
30/09/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-01 | Altwis-Gaasp. 2 - Nouspelt 4 | C1 | -0.5 | 2 - 3 | C2 | SCHNEIDER Martine |
30/09/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-01 | Altwis-Gaasp. 2 - Nouspelt 4 | C1 | -0.5 | 1 - 3 | C2 | LENTZ Philippe |
Performance
Date | Compétition | Nom Prénom | Club | TS | G-PFW | Score | OW | PFW | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | PETRY Paul | Miedernach | 245.08 | 1.05 | 0-3 | x | 146.81 | |
16/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | MAGAR Jerry | Miedernach | 161.58 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 146.81 | ||
09/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | GRUEN Lukas | Noumer | 226.03 | 1.05 | 0-3 | x | 143.38 | |
09/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | MAYER Danny | Noumer | 204.01 | 1.05 | 0-3 | x | 143.38 | |
02/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | PUJAL Stanislas | Bartreng | 168.94 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 143.38 | ||
02/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | GERBER Yannick | Bartreng | 167.70 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 144.50 | ||
27/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | MARANGE Bertrand | Mondorf | 219.12 | 1.05 | 1-3 | x | 145.76 | |
20/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | PEDREGOSA Araceli | Union | 156.10 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 145.76 | ||
20/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | MOSTAFA Kinda | Union | 162.75 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 142.15 | ||
13/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | ZÜST Albert | Nouspelt | 187.67 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 143.61 | ||
13/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | VITALI Sacha | Nouspelt | 186.88 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 144.25 | ||
09/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | LEY Sven | Biissen | 203.73 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 145.00 | ||
09/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | CHRISTEN Patrick | Biissen | 192.37 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 145.11 | ||
02/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | MALPARTY Nicolas | Recken | 199.06 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 145.76 | ||
02/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | CARRICO MARTINS Alexandre | Recken | 220.07 | 1.05 | 0-3 | x | 146.17 | |
25/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | SCHULZ Luc | Bäerdref | 198.26 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 146.17 | ||
25/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | JADE Quentin | Bäerdref | 187.27 | 1.05 | 2-3 | 146.68 | ||
18/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | NERIN Julio | Bartreng | 179.22 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 147.92 | ||
18/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | FAUTSCH Tessy | Bartreng | 187.76 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 149.91 | ||
11/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | CIUBOTARIU Claudiu-Alexandru | Houwald | 169.02 | 1.05 | 2-3 | 138.68 | ||
11/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | CHOU RIVERO Rolando | Houwald | 166.32 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 140.88 | ||
21/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | KOOB Kevin | Sandweiler | 176.70 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 129.45 | ||
21/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | KRETTELS Laurent | Sandweiler | 175.85 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 130.19 | ||
14/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | REUTER Paul | Buerglënster | 181.20 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 131.27 | ||
14/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | WEHLES Bob | Buerglënster | 183.12 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 132.03 | ||
07/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | LACHAMBRE Marie | Miedernach | 194.80 | 1.05 | 1-3 | x | 132.83 | |
07/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | PETRY Paul | Miedernach | 240.24 | 1.05 | 0-3 | x | 132.83 | |
30/09/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | LENTZ Philippe | Nouspelt | 161.84 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 132.83 | ||
30/09/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | SCHNEIDER Martine | Nouspelt | 164.61 | 1.05 | 2-3 | 139.15 | ||
29/04/2023 | CH SEN (RL•DR2) | WECKERING Marc | Lenneng | 225.60 | 1.03 | 0-3 | x | 150.83 | |
29/04/2023 | CH SEN (RL•DR2) | LIES Charles | Lenneng | 272.19 | 1.03 | 0-3 | x | 150.83 | |
22/04/2023 | CH SEN (RL•DR2) | MULLER Guy | Scheierbierg | 217.75 | 1.03 | 1-3 | 150.83 | ||
22/04/2023 | CH SEN (RL•DR2) | GUI Kai Di | Scheierbierg | 219.37 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 151.39 |