Luxembourg logo

DT Berbourg - WINKEL Johan

Général

Classement B2 +0.5
Points VB-RGL 31.44
Place VB-RGL 402

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Berbuerg 3 CH SEN (N2-D5) 8 8 - 8 50 % 2 - 6 25 % 0 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 6 6 - 2
Berbuerg 4 CH SEN (N2-D5) 7 12 - 2 86 % 7 - 0 100 % 7 - 0 5 - 2 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 15 20 - 10 67 % 9 - 6 60 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Berbuerg 2 CHALL (QL) 2 5 - 1 83 % - - 1 - 1 2 - 0 2 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 2 5 - 1 83 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 17 25 - 11 69 % 9 - 6 60 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Ouljen 1 - Berbuerg 4 B2 0 3 - 0 C1 SCHMIT Monique
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Ouljen 1 - Berbuerg 4 B2 0 3 - 0 B3 HOUDREMONT Tom
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess B B2 0 1 - 3 B1 WEIS Joey
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Berbuerg 4 - Bäerdref 2 B2 0 3 - 0 C2 SCHULLER Romain
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Berbuerg 4 - Bäerdref 2 B2 0 3 - 0 C2 POOS Pierrot
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Lenneng 1 - Berbuerg 3 B2 0 1 - 3 B1 LIES Charles
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Lenneng 1 - Berbuerg 3 B2 +1 3 - 2 B1 AJDARPASIC Admir
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : B2-B3 B2 0 1 - 3 B2 DUMONT Tom
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : B2-B3 B2 +0.5 3 - 1 B2 SCHOLTES Yves
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : B2-B3 B2 0 3 - 1 B3 MOOTZ Paul
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Berbuerg 4 - Fluessweiler 3 B2 +0.5 3 - 0 B2 SCHMIT Norby
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Berbuerg 4 - Fluessweiler 3 B2 -1 0 - 3 B3 GLESENER Ralph
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Houwald 5 - Berbuerg 3 B2 0 2 - 3 B1 DIELISSEN Henri
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Houwald 5 - Berbuerg 3 B2 +0.5 3 - 2 B2 HUANG Yu Jun
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Eiter-Waldbr. 3 - Berbuerg 3 B2 +0.5 3 - 2 B2 LAUER Pit
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Eiter-Waldbr. 3 - Berbuerg 3 B2 -0.5 0 - 3 B2 SCHUMACHER Fabrice
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Mäertert 1 - Berbuerg 3 B2 -1 2 - 3 B3 FERNANDES Jorge
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Mäertert 1 - Berbuerg 3 B2 -1.5 0 - 3 C1 KONZEM Lynn
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Berbuerg 3 - Kordall 2 B2 0 3 - 0 C1 RODRIGUES Yannick
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Berbuerg 3 - Kordall 2 B2 0 3 - 1 C1 KLICEK Christian
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Gréiwemaacher 1 - Berbuerg 4 B2 0 3 - 0 C1 HORTSCH Ronny
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Gréiwemaacher 1 - Berbuerg 4 B2 0 3 - 0 B3 SANTOMAURO Giuseppe
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Berbuerg 3 - Meechtem 2 B2 +1 3 - 1 B1 LETHAL Josy
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Berbuerg 3 - Meechtem 2 B2 +0.5 3 - 0 B2 MODERT Malou
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Diddeleng 3 - Berbuerg 3 B2 0 1 - 3 B1 DIVO Marvin
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Diddeleng 3 - Berbuerg 3 B2 +1 3 - 0 B1 STEPHANY Fränk
05/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Rued 2 - Berbuerg 2 B2 0 3 - 0 B3 SCHECKEL Marc
05/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Rued 2 - Berbuerg 2 B2 0 3 - 1 B2 WANG Yahui
05/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Rued 2 - Berbuerg 2 B2 0 1 - 3 B3 BINTZ Pierre
02/11/2019 TOU Gr'maacher B2 +0.5 - - - B2 B2 / pl.3
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Berbuerg 3 - Lenneng 1 B2 0 1 - 3 B1 LIES Charles
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Berbuerg 3 - Lenneng 1 B2 -0.5 0 - 3 B2 SCHWEITZER Paul-Eric
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Fluessweiler 3 - Berbuerg 4 B2 0 3 - 0 B3 STEFFES Edy
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Fluessweiler 3 - Berbuerg 4 B2 -1 0 - 3 B3 GLESENER Ralph
08/10/2019 CHALL (QL) Berbuerg 2 - Biwer 3 B2 0 3 - 0 C2 NILLES Alice
08/10/2019 CHALL (QL) Berbuerg 2 - Biwer 3 B2 0 3 - 0 C2 SALDANA Gonzalo
08/10/2019 CHALL (QL) Berbuerg 2 - Biwer 3 B2 0 3 - 2 C2 SCHMIT Max
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Berbuerg 4 - Rued 5 B2 0 3 - 0 C1 GUSH Andrew
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Berbuerg 4 - Rued 5 B2 0 3 - 0 C1 SCHWARTZ Marcel
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Berbuerg 4 - Mäertert 2 B2 0 3 - 0 B3 FEYDER Victor
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Berbuerg 4 - Mäertert 2 B2 0 3 - 1 C2 KONZEM Lynn
31/08/2019 TOU Berbuerg B3 +1.5 - - - B3 B3 / pl.1

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) HOUDREMONT Tom Ouljen 19.86 1.00 3-0 x 31.44
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHMIT Monique Ouljen 13.61 1.00 3-0 x 31.44
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess B WEIS Joey Aischen 26.44 1.08 1-3 31.44
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) POOS Pierrot Bäerdref 11.00 1.00 3-0 x 32.00
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) AJDARPASIC Admir Lenneng 43.81 1.01 3-2 32.00
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) LIES Charles Lenneng 43.19 1.01 1-3 30.72
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : B2-B3 DUMONT Tom Lënster 23.68 1.06 1-3 30.80
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : B2-B3 SCHOLTES Yves Lenneng 20.88 1.06 3-1 x 31.53
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : B2-B3 MOOTZ Paul Lënster 23.39 1.06 3-1 31.53
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHMIT Norby Fluessweiler 23.77 1.00 3-0 31.45
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) GLESENER Ralph Fluessweiler 23.56 1.00 0-3 31.44
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) HUANG Yu Jun Houwald 54.40 1.01 3-2 32.42
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) DIELISSEN Henri Houwald 43.49 1.01 2-3 29.71
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) LAUER Pit Eiter-Waldbr. 27.77 1.01 3-2 29.73
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHUMACHER Fabrice Eiter-Waldbr. 29.85 1.01 0-3 29.15
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) KONZEM Lynn Mäertert 11.10 1.01 0-3 29.89
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) FERNANDES Jorge Mäertert 22.20 1.01 2-3 31.93
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) RODRIGUES Yannick Kordall 13.48 1.01 3-0 x 33.62
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) KLICEK Christian Kordall 16.81 1.01 3-1 x 33.62
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SANTOMAURO Giuseppe Gréiwemaacher 16.52 1.00 3-0 x 33.62
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) HORTSCH Ronny Gréiwemaacher 13.88 1.00 3-0 x 33.62
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MODERT Malou Meechtem 34.14 1.01 3-0 33.62
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) LETHAL Josy Meechtem 39.75 1.01 3-1 32.26
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) STEPHANY Fränk Diddeleng 49.63 1.01 3-0 29.61
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) DIVO Marvin Diddeleng 69.92 1.01 1-3 x 24.32
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHWEITZER Paul-Eric Lenneng 24.70 1.01 0-3 24.32
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) LIES Charles Lenneng 40.87 1.01 1-3 x 25.59
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) STEFFES Edy Fluessweiler 15.41 1.00 3-0 x 25.59
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) GLESENER Ralph Fluessweiler 21.80 1.00 0-3 25.59
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHWARTZ Marcel Rued 11.60 1.00 3-0 x 27.79
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) GUSH Andrew Rued 9.07 1.00 3-0 x 27.79
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) FEYDER Victor Mäertert 21.74 1.00 3-0 27.79
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) KONZEM Lynn Mäertert 10.87 1.00 3-1 x 27.50
30/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) FERNANDES Jorge Mäertert 16.82 1.00 3-0 x 27.50
30/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) FEYDER Victor Mäertert 20.20 1.00 3-0 x 27.50
23/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) KAYSER Tessy Uewerdonwen 11.19 1.00 3-1 x 27.50
23/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BARTEN Jean Uewerdonwen 17.64 1.00 3-1 x 27.50
16/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) FREICHEL Georges Rued 39.22 1.00 2-3 27.50
16/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) FRANCOIS Robert Rued 25.23 1.00 3-1 27.91
09/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) FUCHS Erik Méischdref 31.60 1.00 2-3 25.09
09/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) NIES Claude Méischdref 21.81 1.00 3-1 29.01
17/02/2019 Ch Nat : Mess B BARBABIANCA David Nouspelt 34.80 1.08 1-3 x -